Classificació absoluta de la XXIV cursa 20 Km. MAR I MURTRA
             
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Categ. Club
1 79 HURTADO SABATER, MARC 1:11:52 M3(Home) 1 RUNNERSWORLD
2 337 CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC 1:11:53 M4(Home) 1 C.E ALT EMPORDÀ
3 1029 CASERO ROCA, CARLOS 1:13:00 M4(Home) 2 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
4 564 FÀBREGAS GRAÑON, ALEIX 1:13:02 M3(Home) 2  
5 1068 NIETO VINARDELL, EUDALD 1:13:30 M3(Home) 3 LLORET-LA SELVA
6 1034 BELTRAN HERGUEDAS, JOAN CARLES 1:15:07 M4(Home) 3 TRIATLO JOVENT 79
7 542 GALVEZ QUINTANA, JORDI 1:15:48 M3(Home) 4 CANET RACE
8 1112 BARCONS VILA, JOEL 1:16:15 M4(Home) 4  
9 365 SANMARTÍN RAMOS, ROBERTO 1:16:46 M3(Home) 5  
10 929 COLMENAR URIBE, SERGIO 1:16:50 M4(Home) 5 MAIMAKANSU
11 422 ESPINAR PUIG, RAFAEL 1:17:02 M4(Home) 6 CLUB TRIATLÒ GRANOLLERS
12 397 FONT PASTOR, JOSEP MARIA 1:17:07 M4(Home) 7 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUERA
13 641 MAESO PEREZ, FERNANDO 1:17:11 M4(Home) 8 C.A. CALELLA
14 185 FERRIOL FLUXÀ, BIEL 1:17:27 M3(Home) 6 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
15 1010 BUSQUETS PASCUAL, GUILLEM 1:17:34 M4(Home) 9 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
16 180 MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, SALVA 1:17:53 M4(Home) 10 RUNNERSWORLD
17 1039 LOPEZ CASTILLO, HELIO 1:17:56 M4(Home) 11 FONDISTES BLANES
18 964 ESPIGUL UBACH, PERE 1:17:59 M5(Home) 1 TERRA DE RUNNING
19 408 SANCHEZ SIERRA, JOSEP 1:18:11 M4(Home) 12 GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
20 976 GIRAVENT MARIN, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:18:28 M5(Home) 2  
21 366 FABRE JORDAN, JOAN 1:18:36 M4(Home) 13 CLUB NATACIO BADALONA
22 309 LLINARES BOSCH, DAVID 1:18:38 M4(Home) 14 CE ALT EMPORDÀ
23 396 BOLANCE ADAME, ANTONIO 1:18:44 M5(Home) 3 C. A. SNAT CELONI
24 1032 PLANELLA PRAT, JOAN 1:18:53 M4(Home) 15  
25 348 BONA CARNEROS, HUGO 1:18:58 M4(Home) 16 CH ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
26 375 RIERA CORT, XAVIER 1:19:13 M4(Home) 17 MAIMAKANSU
27 660 TORRES VARELA, PABLO 1:19:16 M4(Home) 18 ATLETISME GIRONA
28 985 GARROTE GARCIA, MIQUEL ÀNGEL 1:19:18 M4(Home) 19 TRIATLO VALLIRANA
29 850 AUSTRICH COMAS, JORDI 1:19:21 M4(Home) 20 REM SANT ROMÀ
30 149 DURAN QUILEZ, OSCAR 1:19:27 M4(Home) 21 CORREDORS.CAT
31 949 DÍAZ BEDMAR, CARLOS 1:19:39 M3(Home) 7 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
32 541 LORENZO SENDIÑA, PAU 1:19:45 M4(Home) 22  
33 335 GIRONA DURAN, JOSEP MARIA 1:19:48 M4(Home) 23 CA OLOT-TERRA VOLCANS
34 646 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, FRANCESC 1:19:56 M5(Home) 4 C.A. CALELLA
35 1080 ROURA CAPDEVILA, JORDI 1:19:58 M3(Home) 8 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
36 266 CHIBANI GUAOUAT, ABDELAZIZ 1:20:12 M5(Home) 5 CA OLOT-TERRA DE VOLCANS
37 412 SALVADOR LÓPEZ, JAUME 1:20:14 M4(Home) 24 TRIATLÓ BLANES
38 189 SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIA, DANIEL 1:20:17 M4(Home) 25 RUNNERSWORLD
39 1015 CASADESÚS FORJAN, ISMA 1:20:19 M4(Home) 26  
40 1086 SANCHO GARCIA, JOSEP 1:20:21 M5(Home) 6 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA CALDES
41 774 PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI 1:20:29 M5(Home) 7 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
42 54 CEBRIA ARMENGOL, JORDI 1:20:31 M4(Home) 27 TRIATLÒ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
43 625 RUIZ CATALAN, TONI 1:20:34 M5(HOME) 8 TRIATLO BLANES
44 78 PORTZGEN , KARIM 1:20:40 M3(Home) 9 RUNNERSWORLD
45 1214 BAYÈS PRAT, DANI 1:20:45 M4(Home) 28 CN VIC ETB
46 100 BOADA SOLER, JOAN 1:21:17 M6(Home) 1 RUNNERSWORLD
47 1168 DOMÈNECH SURINYACH, GUILLEM 1:21:24 M3(Home) 10 CN BARCELONA
48 15 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, ORIOL 1:21:33 M4(Home) 29 L'AIRE
49 1046 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 1:21:37 M5(Home) 9 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
50 4 RUIZ LOZANO, ISMAEL 1:21:43 M4(Home) 30  
51 207 PARAROLS MIR, ALBERT 1:21:46 M4(Home) 31 CLUB ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
52 1149 VIVES XIOL, PAU 1:21:52 M4(Home) 32 AE ICÀRIA
53 1002 ROCA VELÀZQUEZ, ALBERT 1:22:10 M3(Home) 11  
54 897 ARCO TORRES, ANTONIO MANUEL 1:22:18 M4(Home) 33 CTCB
55 1031 PLANELLA PRAT, ALBERT 1:22:26 M4(Home) 34 POTS
56 297 BARTRINA ALABAU, XAVIER 1:22:29 M4(Home) 35 C.A. OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS
57 301 OBREGON BELTROCCO, MATIAS 1:22:35 M4(Home) 36 CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
58 750 BAÑERAS BATLLE, SERGI 1:22:37 M4(Home) 37 CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
59 140 DE LA MAZA BORRELL, CARLOS 1:22:41 M4(Home) 38  
60 452 DIAZ AVILES, JUAN MANUEL 1:22:56 M5(Home) 10 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
61 722 BUSQUETS MASSA, DAVID 1:23:01 M3(Home) 12 INDEPENDENT
62 362 REDONDO REHECHO, JESUS 1:23:10 M4(Home) 39 MAIMAKANSU
63 409 BAUTISTA GARCIA, XEVI 1:23:15 M4(Home) 40 GIRBAU
64 1178 RAMOS CUARTERO, PATXI 1:23:25 M4(Home) 41 TRIATLETA INDEPENDIENTE
65 1195 BERNAT PANÉ, JOAN 1:23:27 M4(Home) 42 SIBWANA CLUB
66 215 BUENO GUTIERREZ, SAMUEL 1:23:28 M4(Home) 43 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
67 237 MONTESINOS MARTINEZ, MARC 1:23:29 M4(Home) 44 CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
68 488 GEREMIAS LLINÀS, RAÜL 1:23:33 M5(Home) 11 BICI OCI
69 1109 ANDRES COLLADO, JOSE 1:23:40 M3(Home) 13 CLUB TRIATLO A CORRE-CUITA
70 904 CHAMORRO CAMPANO, PERE 1:23:48 M5(Home) 12  
71 371 ARNAU MARTINEZ, TXEMA 1:23:58 M4(Home) 45 BICICARRIL.COM-SIMONICH
72 102 GARGALLO RENON, EDUARD 1:23:59 M5(Home) 13 RUNNERSWORLD
73 948 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL 1:24:09 M4(Home) 46 INDEPENDENT
74 443 POU VILA, JORDI 1:24:34 M5(Home) 14  
75 212 SEGURA ROMÁN, DANIEL 1:24:39 M5(Home) 15  
76 336 CASALS BARTÉS, RAIMON 1:24:43 M5(Home) 16 G.E. CAMPDEVÀNOL
77 753 COSTA ROURA, CARLES 1:24:49 M4(Home) 47 LATITUD 42
78 441 HERRERO PASTOR, JAIME 1:24:53 M4(Home) 48 DUSCHOLUX
79 1061 FERNANDEZ PIMAS, JORDI 1:24:59 M4(Home) 49 CEME
80 445 PARCET PRAT, JULI 1:25:01 M5(Home) 17  
81 307 SOLER SACRISTAN, JORDI 1:25:15 M5(Home) 18 UNIO CICLISTA SANT CUGAT
82 314 TARASCÓ CELMA, ISIDRE 1:25:17 M4(Home) 50  
83 531 PEREZ VALERO, ALBERT 1:25:19 M4(Home) 51 EL FARELL I JUST
84 595 VENTURA SOLER, JORDI 1:25:21 M4(HOME) 52  
85 1147 VISSI GARCIA, JORDI 1:25:23 M4(Home) 53  
86 171 GARCIA SAEZ, CESAR 1:25:26 M5(Home) 19 ISS L'HOSPITALET
87 1137 MADUEÑO CALDERON, JOAN ANTONI 1:25:28 M5(Home) 20 TRIATLÓ BLANES
88 913 OLLÉ CLAVAGUERA, JOSEP 1:25:33 M5(Home) 21 INDEPENDENT
89 304 TARRÉS NERAS, ENRIC 1:25:50 M5(Home) 22 ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
90 821 COLOMER LÓPEZ, TXEMA 1:25:55 M5(Home) 23  
91 344 LAGO LOPEZ, JOSEP MARIA 1:25:57 M4(Home) 54 CE ALT EMPORDÀ
92 1087 PANAREDA DOMINGUEZ, JESUS 1:25:59 M4(Home) 55  
93 666 GARCIA PARAJUA, JACKY 1:26:01 M6(Home) 2 ATLETISME GIRONA
94 1207 GALINDO , JOAN 1:26:15 M4(Home) 56  
95 555 MORALES HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:26:18 M5(Home) 24 CT CINGLES DE BERTI
96 1091 COLOMÉ PÉREZ, JOAN 1:26:20 M5(Home) 25  
97 403 GORDILLO ALFREDO, SERGI 1:26:23 M4(Home) 57 EME
98 642 VICENTE RIBAS, MANEL 1:26:25 M4(Home) 58 C.A. CALELLA
99 628 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI 1:26:27 M5(Home) 26 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
100 364 CREUS ORRA, XEVI 1:26:31 M4(Home) 59 C.N.VIC ETB
101 76 GOMEZ MULA, JORDI 1:26:38 M5(Home) 27 RUNNERSWORLD
102 1057 MARTIN ESPINOLA, ALBERTO 1:26:40 M4(Home) 60  
103 1054 MERINO LUQUE, JOAQUIN 1:26:43 M5(Home) 28 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
104 1009 SANTAFÉ VENTEO, IGNASI 1:26:45 M4(Home) 61 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
105 961 LOPEZ-ASTILLERO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, MIGUEL 1:26:48 M6(Home) 3 LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
106 820 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:26:53 M4(Home) 62 ACER RIUDELLOTS
107 506 CEJUDO JOVE, RAMON 1:26:56 M5(Home) 29 L'AIRE GRANOLLERS
108 122 VALVERDE MOYA, JOAN MIQUEL 1:26:57 M6(Home) 4 C.A. RUNNING
109 1104 FREIXAS VILAGRAN, JORDI 1:27:00 M4(Home) 63 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
110 269 CLERIES VILAMAJOR, XAVIER 1:27:01 M3(Home) 14 TRIATLO BLANES
111 73 TORT PUJALS, ESTEVE 1:27:05 M5(Home) 30  
112 860 ESCUDERO , MAURICIO OSCAR 1:27:07 M4(Home) 64 U.C.A.
113 882 SOLÀ TURON, JORDI 1:27:11 M4(Home) 65 C.E. BREDA
114 292 ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC 1:27:12 M4(Home) 66 JAHISOM
115 249 DONIS FERNANDEZ, GERARD 1:27:15 M4(Home) 67 A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA
116 507 ANGULO PUERTA, JAUME 1:27:17 M4(Home) 68 BB-TRIATLÓ L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS
117 535 DIAZ RIERA, DAVID 1:27:19 M4(Home) 69  
118 211 BOMBIN REBOLLO, GUILLERMO 1:27:21 M5(Home) 31  
119 1059 JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS 1:27:23 M4(Home) 70 SANT ELM
120 1203 PAJUELO MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:27:23 M4(Home) 70  
121 715 VILA PASCUAL, SALVADOR 1:27:24 M5(Home) 32  
122 870 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:27:25 M3(Home) 15  
123 99 DOMENECH SAGARRA, OSCAR 1:27:28 M4(Home) 72 RUNNERSWORLD
124 551 PALAU BARTRINA, DANI 1:27:30 M5(Home) 33 C. EXC. TORELLÓ
125 978 CORRALES VALLS, RAMON 1:27:32 M4(Home) 73  
126 965 ROVIRA VIDAL, EDUARD 1:27:33 M4(Home) 74 RASTERUNNERS
127 492 JAIME DE DIAGO CALLAO 1:27:34 M4(Home) 75 CORREDORS.CAT
128 121 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ, VICTOR 1:27:35 M6(Home) 5 C.A. RUNNING
129 982 FÀBREGAS ROURA, PERE 1:27:36 M4(Home) 76  
130 216 TAPIA PULGARIN, TONI 1:27:38 M3(Home) 16 L´ESCAPADA RUN BLANES
131 1083 SALGADO GONZÁLEZ, PAULA 1:27:42 F11(Dona) 1 C.A.SANT CELONI
132 1213 JOSE M BLANCO FERNANDEZ 1:27:43 M5(Home) 34 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
133 494 IBAÑEZ CASADEMUNT, XAVIER 1:27:44 M5(Home) 35 L'AIRE ESPORTS
134 958 FIEGO TEIXIDOR, JOSEP 1:27:45 M4(Home) 77 CLUB TRIATLO PALAFRUGELL
135 8 BARTELS EGGENHUIZEN, MICHELLE 1:27:50 F12(Dona) 1  
136 638 TALAMAS MATEU, JAUME 1:27:51 M4(Home) 78 C.A. CALELLA
137 105 GUTIERREZ MANTILLA, MARCOS 1:27:52 M4(Home) 79 RUNNERSWORLD
138 392 ARMENGOL GELONCH, NARCIS 1:27:52 M4(Home) 80 CNBARCELONA
139 112 WILLEMS , KOEN 1:27:53 M4(Home) 81 RUNNERSWORLD
140 816 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 1:27:55 M5(Home) 36 GESTIONS S´ABANELL
141 324 SALGUERO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:28:00 M4(Home) 82 INDEPENDENT
142 373 COLOM I SALLA, RAMON 1:28:04 M5(Home) 37 RACC RUNNERS
143 1196 TEJERINA SAFORAS, GONZALO 1:28:10 M4(Home) 83 VILADECAVALLS
144 1017 CLAPÉS TORRENS, RAMON 1:28:11 M5(Home) 38 TRACES OUTDOR
145 822 SELLABONA GARCIA, PERE 1:28:13 M4(Home) 84 OLOT-TERRA DE VOLCANS
146 613 ARANDA RAMIRO, MANUEL 1:28:16 M4(HOME) 85  
147 872 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIER 1:28:22 M4(Home) 86  
148 548 BOSCH PORTET, PERE 1:28:24 M5(Home) 39 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
149 352 PADILLA MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE 1:28:29 M5(Home) 40  
150 1114 MOLINA GALLEGO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE 1:28:34 M4(Home) 87 UA TOSSA
151 1108 CANALETA MASSAGUER, JAUME 1:28:37 M5(Home) 41 CLUB OLIMPIC FARNERS
152 697 GUINO BOSCH, JOSEP 1:28:40 M4(Home) 88 ATLETISME GIRONA
153 138 VALERI SALA, SALVADOR 1:28:42 M5(Home) 42  
154 77 BENAGES DUCH, MARC 1:28:45 M4(Home) 89 RUNNERSWORLD
155 96 NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL 1:28:47 M3(Home) 17 RUNNERSWORLD
156 815 SENSADA GROS, CESC 1:28:50 M4(Home) 90 FONDISTES PENEDES
157 927 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL 1:29:01 M4(Home) 91 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLO
158 672 BENEITEZ JUAN, MARIANO 1:29:03 M5(Home) 43 ATLETISME GIRONA
159 387 MIRÓ PÉREZ, JORDI 1:29:06 M5(Home) 44 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
160 828 FARRÀS MUÑOZ, XAVIER 1:29:09 M5(Home) 45 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALFRUGELL GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
161 690 AALLA , AHMED 1:29:11 M4(Home) 91 ATLETISME GIRONA
162 525 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI 1:29:15 F12(Dona) 2 C.A. SANT CELONI
163 909 CASAS PRADES, ALBERT 1:29:17 M4(Home) 92 CORREDORS.CAT
164 575 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL 1:29:19 M4(HOME) 93 ELIT SPORT GYM BLANES
165 544 LOZANO SOLA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:29:22 M5(Home) 46  
166 437 JEREZ SERRA, LLUÍS 1:29:23 M3(Home) 18 INDEPENDENT
167 764 JOAN CASALS FERNANDEZ 1:29:24 M4(Home) 94  
168 3 ROJAS FUENTES, JAVIER 1:29:25 M3(Home) 19  
169 795 POVEDANO ARRIBAS, JOSÉ 1:29:27 M6(Home) 6 TIERRA TRÁGAME
170 38 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, NÚRIA 1:29:28 F10(Dona) 1 L'AIRE
171 700 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP 1:29:28 M5(Home) 47 ATLETISME GIRONA
172 554 GONZA SIMBAÑA, JUAN JOSE 1:29:30 M5(Home) 48  
173 852 CANALETA TALLEDA, JOSEP 1:29:32 M5(Home) 49 SOMNI BIKE
174 751 MIRALPEIX BAYO, DAVID 1:29:33 M3(Home) 20 FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
175 227 MALET DURAN, MIQUEL 1:29:38 M4(Home) 95 FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
176 1090 MARTOS ALCALA, JOSE 1:29:40 M5(Home) 50 LAS PANTERAS DE SEVILLA
177 767 DE LAS HERAS RULLO, TONI 1:29:42 M5(Home) 51 C.A.RUNNING
178 221 LOPEZ CRUZ, TONI 1:29:44 M4(Home) 96 C.N.BANYOLES
179 440 MANCERA CABEZA, RAUL 1:29:47 M4(Home) 97  
180 951 PRAT CLAPAROLS, FERRAN 1:29:49 M4(Home) 98  
181 1128 ROMERO GARCÍA, DANIEL 1:29:51 M4(Home) 99 playsamee@gmail.com
182 468 SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEP MARIA 1:29:52 M7(Home) 1  
183 277 LEMOS ARIZA, DAVID 1:29:54 M4(Home) 100 LIEBRES DEL SERENGETI
184 351 GIL CABERO, EDUARD 1:29:55 M4(Home) 101 INDEPENDENT
185 19 TORDERA XANDRI, GERARD 1:29:57 M3(Home) 21 CARRO DEL MAM
186 246 PIELIES SERRAT, ANGEL 1:29:58 M5(Home) 52 ATLETISME ANGLES
187 245 CAMPS SERRAMITJA, JORDI 1:30:00 M5(Home) 53 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
188 1028 PUENTES GARCIA, VALENTIN 1:30:04 M4(Home) 102  
189 188 FIGUERAS AVELLI, XAVIER 1:30:08 M4(Home) 103 HARDCORE MUSCLUTECH
190 819 SERRANO ROGER, ALEX 1:30:08 M5(Home) 54 FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTA
191 417 VIZCAINO NAVARRO, SERGI 1:30:10 M4(Home) 104 PENYA FONDISTES DE BADALONA
192 283 ROMAGUERA FLAHERTY, JAUME 1:30:15 M4(Home) 105  
193 922 DAVÍ RECASENS, DANIEL 1:30:16 M5(Home) 55  
194 987 RAMILO MARTÍNEZ, JORDI 1:30:17 M4(Home) 106 CA TORELLÓ
195 540 GIMENEZ PASTÓ, ORIOL 1:30:18 M4(Home) 107 BB TRIATLO L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÉS
196 766 BOIX ARLÀ, JORDI 1:30:20 M5(Home) 56 MANDINGUES A.C.
197 356 SABATER RUSCALLEDA, ALBERT 1:30:22 M4(Home) 108 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
198 1082 ESCRICHE BASSA, JORDI 1:30:23 M4(Home) 109 C.A.SANT CELONI
199 1014 ROS PAGES, MARTI 1:30:24 M5(Home) 57 UNIO ATLETICA TOSSA
200 153 PEVIDA GONZÁLEZ, PABLO 1:30:25 M4(Home) 110 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
201 778 BAUTISTA SUREDA, ALEIX 1:30:28 M3(Home) 22 RUN FOR FREEDOM
202 947 WILHELM WILHELM, ALJONA 1:30:31 F10(Dona) 2 C.A. RUNNING
203 1051 SERRA PASTELLS, ALBERT 1:30:33 M2(Home) 1  
204 1052 PARRA ARIZA, ANTONIO 1:30:37 M4(Home) 111  
205 1079 MONELLS BARTRINA, LLUIS 1:30:38 M5(Home) 58 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
206 1100 MONTIJANO ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL 1:30:40 M4(Home) 112  
207 1173 RIGALL REIXACH, JOAN 1:30:42 M4(Home) 113  
208 974 LAZARTE CONQUEIRO, RICARDO 1:30:44 M6(Home) 7 FXR
209 473 MARIN ASO, JOSÉ LUIS 1:30:46 M5(Home) 59 SANT ANDREU
210 937 BERTRAN FONTSERÈ, MARC 1:30:58 M4(Home) 114 PADEL LLORET
211 936 CARBONÉS FONTÀS, XAVIER 1:31:01 M5(Home) 60  
212 374 GONZALEZ CANADES, AARON 1:31:03 M4(Home) 115 TUTS I 3 MARXES
213 196 SANCHEZ MULA, TONI 1:31:04 M5(Home) 61 C.N.BANYOLES
214 1209 HERNANDEZ BLANCO, PEDRO 1:31:08 M5(Home) 62 MONTANYA MOLLET
215 880 CABELLO MOLINA, JOSEP 1:31:15 M5(Home) 63  
216 545 LLORENTE MARTIN, JOSE 1:31:16 M4(Home) 116  
217 400 VELÁZQUEZ CAMPS, HANSI 1:31:20 M5(Home) 64 CORREDORS.CAT
218 248 CASAS BALMAÑA, JORDI 1:31:24 M4(Home) 117 EXCAVA
219 459 LOPEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO 1:31:32 M5(Home) 65  
220 1210 BELISARIO HURTADO, ORIOL 1:31:39 M1(Home) 1 ATLETISME ESCOLAR MONTSORIA
221 306 MONFORT BADENES, JOAQUIN 1:31:41 M6(Home) 8 C.A. CALELLA
222 179 RODIEL RUIZ, URCI 1:31:42 M5(Home) 66  
223 1141 NAJERA HIGADO, LUIS 1:31:44 M2(Home) 2 TRIATLÓ BLANES
224 806 VILA REGÀS, PAU 1:31:45 M3(Home) 23 WWW.TIVA-TIVA.COM
225 918 ANSO VALENTIN, ANTONI 1:31:46 M6(Home) 9  
226 123 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO 1:31:49 M6(Home) 10 LES TORTUGUES
227 109 PAREDES ARAUJO, MIGUEL 1:31:50 M5(Home) 67 RUNNERSWORLD
228 84 GIVOGRE , SILVIA 1:31:51 F10(Dona) 3 RUNNERSWORLD
229 779 COSTA SERRA, JOSEP Mª 1:31:53 M4(Home) 117  
230 501 LARA MARGALEF, DAVID 1:31:55 M4(Home) 118 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
231 605 PEDRAZA GOMEZ, PACO 1:31:58 M3(HOME) 24  
232 747 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GERARD 1:31:59 M4(Home) 119 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
233 956 ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR 1:32:01 M6(Home) 11 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
234 1212 SILVA GALAN, XAVIER 1:32:02 M3(Home) 25  
235 413 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, ABEL 1:32:03 M5(Home) 68 MANTENIMIENTO
236 483 AMARO PUJOL, RAIMON 1:32:05 M4(Home) 120 ESPORT I SALUT RIPOLL
237 733 SOLER SALA, RAMON 1:32:07 M4(Home) 121 ATLÈTIC MANLLEU
238 1200 PONS , LILIAN 1:32:08 M4(Home) 122 RUNNING66.COM
239 573 MAIMI GIRBAL, JORDI 1:32:09 M4(HOME) 123  
240 1118 HUESO MORELL, JOAN 1:32:10 M4(Home) 124 B9RUNNING
241 1164 EBRI MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:32:13 M3(Home) 26  
242 1132 LEON GARCIA, CARLES 1:32:14 M4(Home) 125 TRIATLÓ BLANES
243 1140 LATORRE DESCAME, BENJAMIN 1:32:15 M2(Home) 3 TRIATLÓ BLANES
244 592 PONS FIGUERAS, MARC 1:32:16 M3(HOME) 27  
245 651 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ 1:32:18 M5(Home) 69 ATLETISME GIRONA
246 343 BURKARDT ., MANFRED 1:32:20 M5(Home) 70 SANT CELONI
247 934 RÍSQUEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOAN 1:32:21 M5(Home) 71 ATLETISME GIRONA
248 190 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC 1:32:22 M4(Home) 126  
249 647 BARRENA RUIZ, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:32:23 M4(Home) 127 C.A. CALELLA
250 826 GONZALEZ MONTANER, DANI 1:32:24 M4(Home) 128  
251 487 FORTUNY LATORRE, ALBERT 1:32:26 M4(Home) 129 RUNNERING CORREDORS FONS BAIX LLOBREGAT
252 861 VALLS CULEBRAS, MIQUEL 1:32:27 M5(Home) 72  
253 792 ANA BELEN GARCIA RULL 1:32:27 F11(Dona) 2  
254 687 TEIXIDOR SUBIROS, JUAN 1:32:30 M6(Home) 12 ATLETISME GIRONA
255 892 CIPRES PALAU, ALBERT 1:32:32 M3(Home) 28 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
256 890 BARCONS LLORÀ, FRANCESC-XAVIER 1:32:33 M5(Home) 73 CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO
257 713 PUJOLAR PANÉ, JORDI 1:32:34 M4(Home) 130 LLORE-LA SELVA
258 810 POU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:32:35 M5(Home) 74 TRIATLO INDEPENDENT
259 128 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN 1:32:35 M6(Home) 13 CONCEPTRONIC
260 94 RAMIREZ TAMUDO, JOAN JOSEP 1:32:37 M5(Home) 75 RUNNERSWORLD
261 71 ALEXANDRI CAMPS, SERGI 1:32:38 M5(Home) 76 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
262 24 RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:32:39 M5(Home) 77 NIPATINIPAMI
263 597 SERRA VENTALLO, JOSEP 1:32:39 M6(HOME) 14 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
264 1103 GALLARDO PÁMPANO, JOSÉ ANTONIO 1:32:42 M5(Home) 78 TRIBCN TRIFORFUN
265 1175 GUILLAMET BUSQUETS, GERARD 1:32:44 M3(Home) 29  
266 1096 CANO DEL VALLE, DAVID 1:32:47 M4(Home) 130 GIRBAU
267 82 CASTRO DE LA VISITACIÓN, JORDI 1:32:54 M4(Home) 131 RUNNERSWORLD
268 834 MORTE FALCON, ISRAEL 1:32:56 M4(Home) 132 INDEPENDENT
269 316 SAULA JUBANY, ALBERT 1:32:58 M4(Home) 133 EL GENOLL PINÇAT
270 840 KISKER ., WOLF 1:33:00 M5(Home) 78 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
271 497 DE LA TORRE CANDÁN, EDUARD 1:33:02 M4(Home) 134 COLLA CORRIOL
272 251 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO 1:33:06 M4(Home) 135 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
273 804 LOPEZ SORIANO, PERE 1:33:08 M4(Home) 136 FISIORUTPUJOL.COM C.TRIATLÓ
274 1148 CERDAN BALTRONS, MARC 1:33:10 M4(Home) 137  
275 901 BARROSO ADAME, MANEL 1:33:13 M4(Home) 138 C.O. FARNERS
276 399 CAÑADAS SERRANO, DAVID 1:33:15 M4(Home) 139 L'AIRE
277 1007 FELIU PÈLACH, ADAM 1:33:17 M4(Home) 140 CN OLOT
278 489 BERTÓ SOTO, MÒNICA 1:33:18 F12(Dona) 3  
279 760 SUGRAÑES D´AMBROSIO, DANIEL 1:33:21 M4(Home) 141 C.E.T
280 353 MARTINEZ ROMAN, JOSEP MARIA 1:33:23 M5(Home) 79 INDEPENDENT
281 233 OMS LANZA, VICENS 1:33:25 M5(Home) 80 TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY
282 465 RUS PUJOL, JOSEP MARIA 1:33:28 M5(Home) 81 RUSCASA
283 765 MACIP ESTELLER, SANTIAGO 1:33:30 M6(Home) 15 FONDISTES PINEDA
284 1092 PARCET COMAS, JORDI 1:33:32 M3(Home) 30 INDEPENDENT
285 208 ROCA BALSELLS, NARCIS 1:33:35 M4(Home) 142 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
286 232 TEIXIDÓ PONT, FRANCESC 1:33:37 M5(Home) 82 MAIMAKANSU
287 839 BRENES BARRERA, XEVIER 1:33:38 M4(Home) 143  
288 688 GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLOS 1:33:40 M4(Home) 144 ATLETISME GIRONA
289 1105 VALLS POVEDA, JORDI 1:33:44 M4(Home) 145  
290 742 GIRALDEZ MONTES, CARLOS 1:33:45 M4(Home) 146 C.E.MADTEAM
291 357 ALEMANY MATEU, FRANCESC 1:33:46 M5(Home) 83 CORREDORS.CAT
292 56 BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER 1:33:47 M5(Home) 84 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
293 891 GONZALEZ PERAL, FELIX 1:33:48 M5(Home) 85 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
294 645 ROIG ORTUÑO, QUIM 1:33:50 M5(Home) 86 C.A. CALELLA
295 1075 PAREJO MACHO, JOAQUIN 1:33:51 M6(Home) 16 ATLETIC MOLLET
296 1119 FERRÉS BUSQUETS, MARC 1:33:52 M3(Home) 31 TRIATLÓ BANYOLES
297 676 GARCIA VILA, LAURA 1:33:54 F10(Dona) 4 ATLETISME GIRONA
298 990 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:33:55 M5(Home) 87 ATLETISME GIRONA
299 682 SCARAMELLA , ANDREA 1:33:57 F12(Dona) 4 ATLETISME GIRONA
300 458 PERNAS GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON 1:33:58 M5(Home) 88  
301 472 SALVANYÀ TURÓN, JOAN 1:34:00 M6(Home) 17 CLUB ATL. SANT CELONI
302 1193 LUNA MUÑOZ, DAVID 1:34:01 M5(Home) 89  
303 841 FERNANDEZ IRUELA, MANEL 1:34:06 M6(Home) 18 LLORET - LA SELVA
304 318 BEDAUX -, JEROEN 1:34:11 M4(Home) 147  
305 1048 GELABERTO CALLS, SANTIAGO 1:34:14 M5(Home) 90 TEM CALELLA
306 898 GINJAUME MENCIA, JOAN 1:34:15 M5(Home) 91 L' AIRE
307 1023 DAUSET CORNEY, MARC 1:34:17 M4(Home) 148 ACER
308 432 MAGEM PRAT, MERCÈ 1:34:20 F13(Dona) 1 C. N. MANRESA
309 260 VALVERDE FRESNEDA, JOAN MI 1:34:21 M3(Home) 32  
310 23 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR 1:34:22 M5(Home) 92 NIPATINIPAMI
311 410 PARRA CALLEJAS, JOSEP 1:34:24 M5(Home) 93 GIRBAU
312 261 MURIEL AULET, XAVIER 1:34:25 M4(Home) 149  
313 110 RIBERA ORDOÑEZ, DANIEL 1:34:26 M4(Home) 150 RUNNERSWORLD
314 844 BAUTISTA AGUDO, ANGEL 1:34:28 M4(Home) 151  
315 455 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO 1:34:32 M3(Home) 33  
316 299 BRUY SALA, JORDI 1:34:34 M5(Home) 94 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
317 627 MANCEBO ALVAREZ, ANGEL 1:34:35 M6(Home) 19 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
318 517 ALBALA PARRA, RAFAEL 1:34:36 M6(Home) 20 CORREDORS.CAT
319 244 BUNDÓ GELADA, JOSEP 1:34:37 M5(Home) 95 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
320 182 GUILANA SUREDA, ESTHER 1:34:39 F11(Dona) 3  
321 1045 BISBAL MASGRAU, CARLES 1:34:42 M4(Home) 152 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
322 60 MAJORAL BALAÑÀ, FRANCESC 1:34:43 M5(Home) 96  
323 48 SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR, AMÀLIA 1:34:45 F11(Dona) 4  
324 586 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI 1:34:49 M6(HOME) 21  
325 44 GARCIA BUNERI, POL 1:34:52 M2(Home) 4  
326 843 VILA BOIX, ORIOL 1:34:56 M4(Home) 153  
327 550 PRIM DILME, DAVID 1:34:57 M4(Home) 154  
328 866 MARTINEZ CAVERO, ANTONIO 1:34:59 M4(Home) 155  
329 457 MARTINEZ ARANDA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:35:01 M5(Home) 97  
330 162 ESPAÑA GADEA, CARLOS 1:35:02 M4(Home) 156  
331 1199 BADOSA MASACHS, FRANCESC 1:35:04 M6(Home) 22  
332 549 TORREBELLA NASPLEDA, MARTÍ 1:35:05 M4(Home) 157 LA CASTANYA
333 32 AGUADO IBÁÑEZ, ANTONIO 1:35:07 M6(Home) 23 LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
334 1117 ROCA VALLS, ANGEL 1:35:09 M4(Home) 158 B9RUNNING
335 1170 MARTORI RABIONET, JAUME 1:35:13 M5(Home) 98  
336 303 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL 1:35:14 M6(Home) 24 C.N.BANYOLES
337 917 VILA CARRASCAL, JAUME 1:35:16 M4(Home) 159  
338 915 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO 1:35:17 M4(Home) 160  
339 42 ORIOL SEGURA, MIQUEL 1:35:19 M5(Home) 99  
340 491 MUÑOZ GENIS, ALBERT 1:35:21 M3(Home) 34  
341 657 GALI BRUNSO, JORDI 1:35:22 M6(Home) 25 ATLETISME GIRONA
342 995 SEGARRA VERDU, DAVID 1:35:23 M5(Home) 100 C.A.RUNNING
343 656 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT 1:35:26 M4(Home) 161 ATLETISME GIRONA
344 583 SOLER SERRA, LLORENÇ 1:35:29 M6(HOME) 26 AMICS ESPORT
345 235 SERRA MIR, ÀNGEL 1:35:30 M5(Home) 101 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
346 789 BANAL LLAHÓ, JORDI 1:35:35 M7(Home) 2 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
347 869 PARRA GALAN, GABRIEL 1:35:36 M5(Home) 102 LA ESCAPADA RUN
348 836 SOLÀ BARNADAS, SALVADOR 1:35:38 M5(Home) 103 PESCALLUNES
349 829 PRAT SOLER, ANTONI 1:35:41 M4(Home) 162  
350 226 FONTE VILASECA, JORDI 1:35:42 M5(Home) 104 TARKUS TEAM
351 300 ALONSO GOMEZ, OSCAR 1:35:44 M4(Home) 163 LOS LEGIONARIOS
352 511 PADROS FERRET, MIQUEL 1:35:45 M4(Home) 164  
353 1215 NIETO SUAREZ, OSCAR 1:35:47 M4(Home) 165 ON RUNNING
354 973 CLOPÉS ROCOSA, CARLES 1:35:49 M5(Home) 105  
355 703 FITE LUIS, JORDI 1:35:52 M4(Home) 166  
356 65 PADILLA MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 1:35:52 M6(Home) 27 LA MAR DE CORREDRS
357 186 SOLEY SALAMERO, GISELA 1:35:53 F10(Dona) 5 CLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL
358 671 ALAMILLA MIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL 1:36:00 M4(Home) 167 ATLETISME GIRONA
359 654 CERDAN MUÑOZ, DOMINGO 1:36:03 M7(Home) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
360 781 MITJAVILA GUBIERAS, JOAN 1:36:06 M5(Home) 106  
361 923 TREVIÑO CABOT, ISAAC 1:36:07 M4(Home) 168 CAP DIA SENSE UNA LÍNEA
362 863 VILLALBA LOPEZ, RAFAEL 1:36:09 M6(Home) 28 CA RUNNING
363 327 ZURITA VIDAL, FERNANDO 1:36:10 M5(Home) 107 C.A.RUNNING
364 108 MORENO OZON, ALBERT 1:36:12 M4(Home) 169 RUNNERSWORLD
365 739 RIBAS PUMARLOA, JOAN 1:36:14 M4(Home) 170 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
366 707 CANELLAS MAGIDE, LLUÍS 1:36:15 M4(Home) 171 INDEPENDENT
367 702 CABRESPINA ABRIL, JAUME 1:36:17 M4(Home) 172  
368 543 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, SERGIO 1:36:18 M5(Home) 108 INDEPENDENT
369 719 PATRIS POVEDA, CARLES 1:36:20 M4(Home) 173  
370 603 SOBRINO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO 1:36:21 M5(HOME) 109 L'AIRE
371 921 JOLIS LEON, JORDI 1:36:31 M4(Home) 174 INDEPENDENT
372 70 LEOPOLDO ROMAGNOLI PEDERZOLI 1:36:31 M3(Home) 35  
373 191 ANTON PEREA, FRANCISCO 1:36:35 M6(Home) 29 CM SIGUEME
374 849 BALTRONS SOLER, PAU 1:36:37 M3(Home) 36  
375 107 MARRUGAT SOLE, DANIEL 1:36:38 M3(Home) 37 RUNNERSWORLD
376 941 GÓMEZ LLAUGER, ALBERT 1:36:40 M4(Home) 175  
377 7 ARDÉVOL PARDELL, FRANCESC XAVIER 1:36:41 M5(Home) 110 FONDISTES A.P. BCN
378 848 PONSDOMENECH PUIG, LLUIS 1:36:42 M4(Home) 176 TULULAN
379 1115 BASSAS SERRA, ADAM 1:36:44 M4(Home) 177 PANALLETS RUN
380 358 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP 1:36:47 M5(Home) 111 MAIMAKANSU
381 633 SORROCHE ANTOLIN, DONATO 1:36:48 M6(Home) 30 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
382 144 BUETAS NOGUEIRA, ENRIC 1:36:48 M6(Home) 30 A.P. FONDISTES B.C.N.
383 584 PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, TONI 1:36:50 M4(HOME) 178  
384 411 SABORIT PUIG, SANTI 1:36:50 M4(Home) 178 GIRBAU
385 558 ALARCON VAZQUEZ, MANUEL 1:36:50 M4(Home) 178 LOS BICICLETAS
386 631 SALICHS OLIVERAS, ANTONI 1:36:52 M6(Home) 32 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
387 278 ENDRINO GUILLEN, RAUL 1:36:55 M4(Home) 181  
388 1201 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO 1:36:55 M3(Home) 38  
389 438 MARIN MOLINA, MARIO 1:36:57 M5(Home) 112  
390 1206 MORILLAS FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL 1:37:04 F12(Dona) 5 CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS
391 338 BRAVO VERGARA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:04 M5(Home) 113  
392 428 GARRIGA CORTINA, JOSEP MARIA 1:37:10 M5(Home) 114  
393 347 LUCAS CARLES, JESÚS 1:37:12 M5(Home) 115 INDEPENDENT
394 994 GURDÓ CALLÍS, ORIOL 1:37:13 M4(Home) 182  
395 30 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, LUIS 1:37:14 M5(Home) 116 EL SOLITARIO
396 295 ANDRÉS INFANTE, JAVIER 1:37:15 M4(Home) 183  
397 97 CATALÀ GIL, FRANCESC 1:37:17 M5(Home) 117 RUNNERSWORLD
398 1058 MUÑOZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN 1:37:18 M4(Home) 184 SANT ELM
399 106 PEREZ HOYOS, CARLES 1:37:21 M5(Home) 118 RUNNERSWORLD
400 1194 HORTA SIDERA, ALBERT 1:37:24 M4(Home) 185  
401 960 VILA FUMANYA, MARC 1:37:26 M3(Home) 39 LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
402 578 PEÑA USERO, XAVIER 1:37:28 M5(HOME) 119 ATLETISME SANT CELONI
403 127 ALMAGRO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 1:37:29 M5(Home) 120  
404 933 MAGRIÑÀ PASCAL, DANIEL 1:37:30 M4(Home) 186 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
405 424 MAS CHACORI, JOSEP MARIA 1:37:32 M4(Home) 187  
406 591 LUQUE PLANA, JAKY 1:37:33 M5(HOME) 121  
407 793 DELGADO DORADO, FERNANDO 1:37:34 M3(Home) 40  
408 439 BONA DUCH, JOAN 1:37:36 M4(Home) 188 PALAMÓS
409 275 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:37:41 M4(Home) 189 HARCORE MUSCLETECH
410 385 MARQUEZ MERCHANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:42 M5(Home) 122  
411 823 VAZQUEZ MENA, JORGE 1:37:43 M4(Home) 190  
412 557 PORCEL DE PERALTA, ULISES DANIEL 1:37:44 M5(Home) 123 LOS BICICLETAS
413 516 MONSERRAT ARRUFAT, JOSE 1:37:44 M6(Home) 33  
414 173 ÁLVAREZ MERCHÁN, ÁNGEL 1:37:46 M5(Home) 124 INDEPENDENT
415 311 PORTILLO ARAUJO, MERITXELL 1:37:47 F12(Dona) 6 MAIMAKANSU
416 851 SALA TULSA, JORDI 1:37:48 M4(Home) 191  
417 783 BACHS TABERNER, JAUME 1:37:53 M4(Home) 192 4 PASSES ARGENTONA
418 334 CARDONA ALBERTOS, EDUARD 1:37:54 M4(Home) 193  
419 565 POYANO VALLVERDU, DAVID 1:37:55 M4(Home) 194  
420 142 BOADA SOLA, PERE 1:38:02 M5(Home) 125  
421 997 LORA JURADO, RAFA 1:38:04 M5(Home) 126 A4ELKM
422 1020 SANCHEZ MORAN, JONATHAN 1:38:08 M3(Home) 40  
423 174 TROYANO MARTINEZ, JULIO 1:38:10 M6(Home) 34 L´AIRE
424 89 LOU FERNANDEZ, IVAN 1:38:10 M4(Home) 195 RUNNERSWORLD
425 772 JORDI PALAUDELMAS CARLES 1:38:12 M4(Home) 196  
426 634 PLANAS CASTAÑER, LLUIS 1:38:12 M7(Home) 4 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
427 992 GARCIA ALONSO, MARIA 1:38:13 F11(Dona) 5 GEIEG
428 674 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO 1:38:14 M6(Home) 35 ATLETISME GIRONA
429 66 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRÉS 1:38:16 M6(Home) 36 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
430 614 DORAL ESTEO, CARLOS 1:38:17 M4(Home) 197 FONDISTES BLANES
431 296 MACAZAGA RYMAN, XAVIER 1:38:18 M4(Home) 198 TEAM CALELLA
432 788 CID CANO, JAVIER 1:38:19 M6(Home) 37  
433 888 SINTES PERMANYER, XAVIER 1:38:19 M3(Home) 41  
434 390 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN 1:38:20 M5(Home) 127  
435 258 PINSACH NIETO MARQUEZ, PERE 1:38:21 M4(Home) 199  
436 454 JIMENEZ TRUJILLO, MANUEL 1:38:21 M5(Home) 128  
437 361 CESPEDES CAJA, FRANCISCO 1:38:23 M5(Home) 129  
438 518 BOZA CENIZO, JAVIER 1:38:23 M5(Home) 129 DUSCHOLUX
439 1179 MARIN ALONSO, XAVI 1:38:24 M5(Home) 131 AT. FLORESTA
440 449 FARRE TARRES, EDUARD 1:38:24 M6(Home) 38 CLUB ATLETISME LES TROTUGUES
441 798 FERNÁNDEZ PORTERO, JOAN 1:38:26 M4(Home) 200 CORREDORS.CAT
442 1161 JARILLO PER, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:38:26 M3(Home) 42  
443 686 CAMPOS VIDAL, JAVIER 1:38:28 M6(Home) 39 ATLETISME GIRONA
444 572 DELGADO SOTILLO, XAVIER 1:38:29 M4(Home) 201 FONDISTES PINEDA
445 577 CAVERO FARRE, JORDI 1:38:30 M5(HOME) 132  
446 1123 BOTIFOLL PONT, PEP 1:38:33 M4(Home) 202 GRATANÚVOLS DEL MONTSENY
447 1124 VINYES PARRAMON, JACINT 1:38:33 M5(Home) 133 INDEPENDENT
448 667 ROMERO GRABULOSA, EVA 1:38:38 F12(Dona) 7 ATLETISME GIRONA
449 131 ANGLADA BUSQUETS, ROGER 1:38:40 M4(Home) 203 LES TORTUGUES
450 83 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCESC 1:38:43 M5(Home) 134 RUNNERSWORLD
451 1136 VERA GUARNIDO, MARCOS 1:38:49 M4(Home) 204  
452 590 XARGAYO BASSETS, CARLES 1:38:54 M5(HOME) 135  
453 830 FARRÀS MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:38:56 M5(Home) 136 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL TRIATLÓ
454 329 VILA TORRAS, IGNASI 1:39:02 M4(Home) 205 HOMO MALUS MARATUNIANUS
455 1165 DIAZ RUBIO, RAFAEL 1:39:02 M3(Home) 43  
456 1154 DAZA SASTRE, EDUARDO 1:39:07 M3(Home) 44  
457 955 HERNÁNDEZ GIMÉNEZ, RODRIGO 1:39:08 M4(Home) 206  
458 935 CALERO CASTRO, MIQUEL 1:39:09 M4(Home) 207 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
459 1150 BALAGUÉ FARRÉ, JORDI 1:39:09 M5(Home) 137 C.A.RUNNING
460 381 VILLEN HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:39:11 M7(Home) 5 PENYA FONDISTAS BADALONA
461 1127 BALCELLS BALCELLS, JORDI 1:39:11 M4(Home) 208  
462 184 CAPDEVILA VÀZQUEZ, XAVIER 1:39:13 M6(Home) 40 CLUB ATLÉTIC RUNNING
463 346 MERCHAN MARTIN, CELIA 1:39:14 F11(Dona) 6 C.A. RUNNING
464 727 BARNES ZAMBRANO, IVAN 1:39:16 M4(Home) 209  
465 928 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, SANTI 1:39:18 M4(Home) 210 EL SOLITARIO
466 104 HARRIET KJAER 1:39:18 F11(Dona) 7  
467 386 COMELLAS CODINA, ISAAC 1:39:21 M4(Home) 211  
468 158 PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEP 1:39:23 M4(Home) 212 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
469 785 RUSCADA CLAPAROLS, SALVADOR 1:39:23 M5(Home) 138  
470 749 BATLLE BASART, MARC 1:39:24 M3(Home) 45 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLÓ
471 668 BRACONS MANONELLES, CARLES 1:39:24 M5(Home) 139 ATLETISME GIRONA
472 708 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVI 1:39:25 F12(Dona) 8  
473 731 ILLAS RIBAS, XAVIER 1:39:26 M5(Home) 140  
474 846 REIXACH SAURA, DAVID 1:39:27 M5(Home) 141  
475 6 COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER 1:39:27 M4(Home) 213 EYJAFJALLAJÖKULL RUNNING CLUB (ICE)
476 726 MENA LOPEZ, JESUS 1:39:28 M4(Home) 214 --
477 712 ZOTTI KURZ, OLIVER 1:39:28 M5(Home) 142 SUPER LAZY RUNNER'S CLUB
478 43 GARCIA DIEZ, SANTIAGO 1:39:30 M5(Home) 143  
479 1004 TAPIA CORREA, JORGE 1:39:33 M4(Home) 215 RUNNERSWORLD
480 234 CASADEVALL BRUNSO, FRANCESC 1:39:34 M6(Home) 41 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
481 794 GARCÍA LEAL, JUAN RAMÓN 1:39:35 M7(Home) 6  
482 510 PAIRÓ COSTA, ALBERT 1:39:39 M4(Home) 216 INDEPENDENT
483 560 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES 1:39:39 M5(Home) 144  
484 272 LLORET ROSSELL, QUIM 1:39:40 M5(Home) 145  
485 752 FERRE FALCO, JOSEP 1:39:42 M6(Home) 42  
486 80 FUERTES ESPASA, FRANCISCO 1:39:45 M4(Home) 217 RUNNERSWORLD
487 62 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE 1:39:46 M4(Home) 218 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
488 61 SANCHEZ VAQUERO, ALEJANDRO 1:39:47 M4(Home) 219 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
489 615 SEGURA -, TONI 1:39:49 M4(Home) 220  
490 115 BARGALLO TRILLAS, ALEJANDRO 1:39:51 M4(Home) 221  
491 944 MATES PLASENCIA, JUAN 1:39:53 M6(Home) 43  
492 31 CAÑETE COLMENA, FRANCESC 1:39:55 M4(Home) 222  
493 279 BAU FORNÉS, ABEL 1:39:57 M3(Home) 46 FREEBIKE
494 505 GARCIA JAEN, JAVIER 1:39:58 M4(Home) 223  
495 363 VEHILS VARO, ALBERT 1:40:00 M4(Home) 224  
496 1042 PALOBART MARTINEZ, CARLES 1:40:03 M6(Home) 44 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
497 161 PEDEMONTE GALLIFA, VADO 1:40:05 M5(Home) 146  
498 177 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSEP MANUEL 1:40:06 M5(Home) 147 C.E. TEIÀ
499 952 GONZALEZ PEREZ, MIQUEL 1:40:08 M6(Home) 45  
500 166 AIJON NAT, PEP 1:40:09 M4(Home) 224 INDEPENDENT
501 856 KEIMER , SVEN 1:40:11 M5(Home) 148  
502 178 MONTESINOS DART, VICENTE 1:40:11 M5(Home) 148 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
503 528 CLOPES ROCOSA, FRANCESC 1:40:14 M5(Home) 150 NO
504 768 RUIZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:40:17 M4(Home) 225 CORREDORS.CAT
505 229 ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT 1:40:20 M6(Home) 46 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
506 1102 SABENCH CASELLAS, CARME 1:40:22 F12(Dona) 9  
507 812 PRADOS CARRASCO, DANIEL 1:40:24 M4(Home) 226  
508 812 DANIEL PRADOS CARRASCO 1:40:25 M4(Home) 227  
509 780 GARCIA SOLÀ, SERGI 1:40:28 M5(Home) 151 INDEPENDENT
510 1073 BRADINERAS BURES, OSCAR 1:40:29 M4(Home) 228  
511 983 MARTÍNEZ MARCO, JESÚS 1:40:30 M5(Home) 152  
512 317 NAVAS SANCHEZ, NICOLAS 1:40:31 M5(Home) 153 FONDISTAS SIGLO XXI
513 446 ALBA OJEDA, ISIDRE 1:40:32 M4(Home) 229 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
514 502 LARA MARGALEF, MANEL 1:40:33 M3(Home) 47 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
515 447 SEVILLA MAGRO, MANUEL 1:40:34 M5(Home) 154  
516 878 DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ, ROBERTO 1:40:34 M4(Home) 230 NOHAYTREGUA
517 218 SABALY MBALLO, BOUBACAR 1:40:35 M1(Home) 2 L´ESCAPADA RUN BLANES
518 601 MORENO SANCHEZ, FLORENCI 1:40:36 M5(HOME) 155 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
519 1055 DUARTE MORALES, TONI 1:40:37 M4(Home) 231  
520 257 TERRADAS MARTINEZ, MONTSE 1:40:37 F12(Dona) 10 C.A. MALGRAT
521 436 CHARNECO FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO 1:40:39 M4(Home) 232  
522 871 RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN, RAUL 1:40:40 M4(Home) 233  
523 1190 MUNDET JULIOL, JOAN 1:40:41 M5(Home) 156  
524 402 PONSA HERRERA, FRANCESC 1:40:41 M4(Home) 234 CORRE'NS'MOLA
525 773 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER 1:40:42 M4(Home) 235  
526 1121 DE LA PLATA CUENCA, JOSE 1:40:43 M4(Home) 236 RANAR TEAM
527 1144 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANEL 1:40:44 M6(Home) 47 FONDISTES BLANES
528 1177 RODRIGUEZ POSE, JUAN RAMON 1:40:46 M5(Home) 157  
529 377 FLORENCIANO RESTOY, JUAN LUIS 1:40:47 M6(Home) 48  
530 698 RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI 1:40:48 M4(Home) 237 ATLETISME GIRONA
531 469 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, PACO 1:40:51 M5(Home) 158  
532 1072 FIEGO DIAZ, XAVIER 1:40:52 M2(Home) 5  
533 1152 CAO MORAL, VIRGINIA TERESA 1:40:54 F10(Dona) 6  
534 979 MARTINEZ SUAREZ, TONI 1:40:56 M5(Home) 159  
535 391 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, OSCAR 1:40:58 M5(Home) 160  
536 762 BALLESTA ROS, XAVIER 1:41:00 M5(Home) 161 L'ESCALA EMPURIES FLAMA 91
537 2 POZAS LOPEZ, JOSÉ Mª 1:41:01 M4(Home) 237  
538 932 GURI LOPEZ, MIQUEL 1:41:01 M5(Home) 162  
539 289 CLARAMUNT RUSCALLEDA, CARLES 1:41:03 M5(Home) 163 CLUD D'ATLETISME CALELLA
540 626 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI 1:41:06 M4(HOME) 238  
541 101 CASTAN SALINAS, SUSANA 1:41:08 F11(Dona) 8 RUNNERSWORLD
542 86 GUERRERO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:41:09 M5(Home) 164 RUNNERSWORLD
543 569 ENCINA ALSINA, ALBERT 1:41:13 M4(HOME) 239  
544 732 PALOM RICO, CARLOS 1:41:14 M4(Home) 240 C.A. RUNNING
545 509 LLOVERAS BALMAÑA, XAVI 1:41:23 M4(Home) 241  
546 504 CARNERO JIMENEZ, JUAN JOSE 1:41:24 M5(Home) 165 DUSCHOLUX
547 276 PERNIAS RAMIREZ, RAFAEL 1:41:25 M5(Home) 166  
548 310 RIERA CORT, JOAN MIQUEL 1:41:25 M4(Home) 242 MAIMAKANSU
549 13 GRANELL RUBIO, ALEX 1:41:26 M3(Home) 48  
550 401 BENAGES NOZAL, ADAM 1:41:27 M4(Home) 243  
551 33 GRANELL RUBIO, ROGER 1:41:28 M4(Home) 244 CLUB TRIATLÓ PICORNELL
552 467 MESAS HORTELANO, RICART 1:41:29 M5(Home) 167 RUSCASA
553 434 JIMÉNEZ CALVO, FRANCESC 1:41:29 M5(Home) 167 MAIMAKANSU
554 580 VERGES MORENO, JOAN 1:41:30 M5(HOME) 169 CEME TRIATLO
555 877 GREBOL MUÑOZ, LLUIS 1:41:36 M5(Home) 170  
556 876 ROCA FORCADA, MONTSE 1:41:37 F11(Dona) 9  
557 737 ROMEA FLORES, XAVIER 1:41:41 M6(Home) 49 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
558 103 MASSIP BERGALLÓ, CONRAD 1:41:43 M4(Home) 245 RUNNERSWORLD
559 323 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO 1:41:45 M6(Home) 50 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
560 1099 EXPÓSITO FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR 1:41:47 M4(Home) 246 LPN-2012
561 996 MORERAS MUÑOZ, CARLES 1:41:48 M5(Home) 171 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
562 313 VALL MASDEU, DAVID 1:41:50 M4(Home) 247 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
563 975 MARTRA SERRAT, JOSEP 1:41:52 M4(Home) 248  
564 939 CANALS RABASSEDA, JOAN 1:41:54 M5(Home) 172  
565 493 COLOMER RODRIGUEZ, Mª CARME 1:41:56 F12(Dona) 11  
566 429 LLORENS MUÑOZ, JOAN 1:41:57 M3(Home) 49  
567 430 COSTAS MUÑOZ, CARLES 1:41:59 M4(Home) 249  
568 476 PARDOS ARNAL, CARLOS 1:42:00 M6(Home) 51 INDEPENDENT
569 291 ALEMANY CASSANI, MONTSERRAT 1:42:01 F12(Dona) 12  
570 579 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL 1:42:02 M4(HOME) 250 TRIATLO BLANES
571 325 ABUCHA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN 1:42:03 M7(Home) 7 PENYA FONDISTA BADALONA
572 704 FITÉ LUIS, BENI 1:42:04 M5(Home) 173  
573 568 ALCOVER SAGRERA, ELENA 1:42:05 F11(DONA) 10  
574 1022 TRUNCAL MIR, MELCIOR 1:42:06 M5(Home) 174 A. COLLA CORRIOL
575 581 PONS NEIRA, ALBERT 1:42:07 M4(HOME) 251  
576 145 PAVÓN MUÑIZ, JAVIER 1:42:08 M6(Home) 52 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
577 725 SAEZ DAMAS, SERGI 1:42:09 M2(Home) 6 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
578 1116 FERRER GARRIGA, GUILLEM 1:42:13 M4(Home) 252 UE! BENDOTATS
579 151 MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERT 1:42:14 M5(Home) 175  
580 570 ALVAREZ PACHON, CARLES 1:42:16 M4(HOME) 253  
581 534 RECUERO BLANCO, JOSE LUIS 1:42:17 M5(Home) 176  
582 777 BOSCH PARRAMON, JORDI 1:42:18 M4(Home) 254 RUN FOR FREEDOM
583 716 BOTELLA NOGUER, MARC 1:42:20 M4(Home) 255 CLUB TRI-BU
584 1077 BLANCH CARDONER, JOAN 1:42:21 M7(Home) 8 FONDISTES BLANES
585 389 ARBOIX DAMUNT, JOSEP 1:42:23 M6(Home) 53 OLÍMPIC MANLLEU
586 1037 MIR MAURI, MOISES 1:42:24 M4(Home) 256 FOMENT D'ESPORTS TONA
587 999 PÉREZ TORRES, ANDREU 1:42:26 M6(Home) 54  
588 328 MONMANY CLAVAGUERA, MIREIA 1:42:30 F11(Dona) 11 HOMO MALUS MARATONIANUS
589 75 AMORÓS ORPELLA, ENRIC 1:42:32 M5(Home) 177 RUNNERSWORLD
590 1097 PUJADAS TORT, NURIA 1:42:40 F11(Dona) 12  
591 1197 VILA CIURANA, ALBERT 1:42:42 M4(Home) 257 ALIGOTS
592 637 CAPARROS MOYA, TONI 1:42:42 M5(Home) 178 C.A. CALELLA
593 566 MONT ALGAMASILLA, JOAN 1:42:43 M5(Home) 179  
594 643 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN 1:42:43 M5(Home) 179 C.A. CALELLA
595 640 MEJIAS AREVALO, PEPE 1:42:44 M6(Home) 55 C.A. CALELLA
596 644 FORNER GOMEZ, JAUME 1:42:46 M5(Home) 181 C.A. CALELLA
597 582 LLADO CIURANA, JOSEP 1:42:49 M7(HOME) 9 AMICS ESPORT
598 659 FERNANDEZ ROIG, JOSEP ANTONI 1:42:50 M6(Home) 56 ATLETISME GIRONA
599 321 SANMARTI CARDONA, MANEL 1:42:51 M4(Home) 258 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
600 420 MARTIN ORUGO, WILLY 1:42:53 M6(Home) 57 INDEPENDENT
601 993 ARENAS PUJOL, SERGI 1:42:55 M4(Home) 259  
602 1060 PRADOS ANDREU, VICENTE 1:42:57 M4(Home) 260  
603 480 TORRES CLADERA, GEMMA 1:42:58 F11(Dona) 13  
604 453 JIMENEZ MORENO, OSCAR 1:43:02 M4(Home) 261  
605 771 CASABELLA CASARES, JAUME 1:43:06 M3(Home) 50  
606 889 MUNUERA GARCIA-JURADO, XAVIER 1:43:06 M3(Home) 50  
607 980 AYUSO MARTINEZ, MATIAS 1:43:11 M6(Home) 58 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
608 769 COSTA ALSINA, MIQUEL 1:43:12 M3(Home) 52 GEIEG
609 1035 MARTINEZ GISPERT, MIREIA 1:43:13 F11(Dona) 14 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
610 1093 AMORES LOPEZ, EDUARD 1:43:14 M3(Home) 53  
611 1094 ANDUJAR MUNS, XAVIER 1:43:15 M4(Home) 262  
612 46 SALA ALCOBERRO, JOSEP 1:43:16 M5(Home) 182  
613 433 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI 1:43:16 M7(Home) 10 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
614 414 JIMENEZ MARTIN, RAMON 1:43:18 M4(Home) 263  
615 576 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP 1:43:19 M5(HOME) 183  
616 435 BLANCO GUERRA, PEP 1:43:20 M5(Home) 184  
617 243 COROMINAS VIDAL, FREDERIC 1:43:22 M5(Home) 185 C.A.RUNNING
618 930 MORERA INGLES, JOSEP MARIA 1:43:22 M6(Home) 59 CNBTRI
619 1145 JURADO VEGA, EDUARDO 1:43:27 M3(Home) 54 FORUM FITNES LLORET
620 425 BUTIÑÀ FONTBONA, SANTI 1:43:29 M5(Home) 186  
621 1182 REMACHA MARQUEZ, SERGIO 1:43:29 M3(Home) 55  
622 574 ORTIZ VALCARCEL, JOSE LUIS 1:43:31 M5(HOME) 187 GIRES ST ESTEVE SESROVIRES
623 902 MARTINEZ BARRABES, JOSEP MANEL 1:43:31 M5(Home) 187  
624 508 PIÑOL VALLE, RUBEN 1:43:33 M5(Home) 189 FONDISTES PENEDES
625 214 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LUIS 1:43:35 M4(Home) 264 D-TRANKIS RUNNERS MARESME
626 723 CASANOVAS VIDAL, SANTI 1:43:35 M5(Home) 190 FONSXRESISTENCIA
627 875 LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARD 1:43:38 M5(Home) 191  
628 378 RENAU PUJOLAS, JOSEP Mª 1:43:38 M5(Home) 191  
629 855 RIPOLL MISSE, JOSEP ENRIC 1:43:40 M5(Home) 193  
630 150 CANTILLO FONTANALS, MANUEL 1:43:41 M4(Home) 265 BLANDENSE
631 312 MARTÍNEZ GALÍ, XAVIER 1:43:44 M4(Home) 266  
632 213 GOMEZ LOPEZ, MANEL 1:43:44 M5(Home) 194 D-TRANKIS RUNNERS MARESME
633 881 COSTA ALSINA, XEVI 1:43:47 M3(Home) 56 GEIEG
634 393 PLAZA VELÁSQUEZ, CAMILO ALBERTO 1:43:50 M4(Home) 267 C.E.MEDITERRANI
635 69 GÓMEZ MARTIN, ÀLEX 1:43:52 M4(Home) 268  
636 1167 ARAN CATALAN, JOSE LUIS 1:43:55 M3(Home) 57  
637 55 SERRA BRUGAROLA, MOISES 1:43:55 M5(Home) 195  
638 9 DIAZ LUNA, MONTSE 1:43:56 F12(Dona) 13 L'AIRE
639 533 GARRIDO PASCUAL, DANIEL 1:43:57 M4(Home) 269  
640 906 URZAY ZURITA, SERGI 1:43:58 M5(Home) 196 ATLETISME GIRONA
641 710 NUÑEZ LOPEZ, ERIKA 1:43:59 F11(Dona) 15 INDEPENDENT
642 176 ARGELICH FERREIRA, AARÓN 1:43:59 M3(Home) 58  
643 709 LLAURADO CABEZAS, JOAN 1:44:00 M4(Home) 270 INDEPENDENT
644 265 FERNANDEZ RODRIGO, PEDRO 1:44:01 M6(Home) 60 MAIMAKANSU
645 164 CAMPOLIER BONET, JAUME 1:44:03 M4(Home) 271 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
646 322 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:44:07 F11(Dona) 16 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
647 26 CASTELLÓ CARRASCO, JEZABEL 1:44:11 F11(Dona) 17  
648 27 LETTS FONT, PEPE 1:44:12 M5(Home) 197  
649 718 ROCA OLIVER, ANTONI 1:44:13 M6(Home) 61 AT.GIRONA
650 139 GANCHO RODRIGUEZ, GREGORI 1:44:13 M5(Home) 198  
651 925 FOLCH BOMBARDÓ, ÀLEX 1:44:15 M5(Home) 199 A FONS PERDUT
652 39 ROMO GARRIGÓS, YOLANDA 1:44:16 F11(Dona) 18 L'AIRE
653 40 LINDE CAZALLA, JOSE 1:44:17 M5(Home) 200 L'AIRE
654 837 SOLÀ PONT, MERITXELL 1:44:22 F10(Dona) 7 PESCALLUNES
655 320 FONT ORTEGA, FRANCESC 1:44:22 M4(Home) 272 CLUB EXCURCIONISTA RIPOLL
656 1001 LINARES ARJONA, NIL 1:44:24 M3(Home) 59  
657 532 PRIETO BURGOS, JOAN 1:44:25 M5(Home) 201  
658 724 SAEZ LOPEZ, PACO 1:44:25 M5(Home) 201 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
659 868 TOMAS SOLER, DANIEL 1:44:26 M4(Home) 273 CORREDORS.CAT
660 484 OORTHUIS ., FELIX 1:44:28 M6(Home) 62 PENYA RIBES
661 1044 TORRES BERROCAL,CHEMA 1:44:30 M4(Home) 274  
662 1071 BARRERA NOGUERA, JOAN CARLES 1:44:31 M5(Home) 203  
663 14 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL 1:44:32 M6(Home) 63 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
664 1049 LUQUE MOLINA, MANUEL 1:44:34 M4(Home) 275  
665 770 COLOMER CABARROCAS, ÀGATA 1:44:40 F10(Dona) 8 GEIEG
666 652 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL 1:44:42 M6(Home) 64 ATLETISME GIRONA
667 242 LAGE BERNARDEZ, ERNESTO 1:44:44 M5(Home) 204  
668 241 SUREDA RODRIGO, XAVIER 1:44:45 M4(Home) 276 RUNNINGCAMPUS
669 950 GONZÁLEZ FONTIVERO, JOSÉ MANUEL 1:44:47 M5(Home) 205  
670 648 LOYOLA PAGGE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:44:51 M7(Home) 11 C.A. CALELLA
671 1067 ALUM GELABERT, OVIDI 1:44:53 M4(Home) 277  
672 220 CALVO MARTINEZ, XAVIER 1:44:54 M5(Home) 206 INDEPENDENT GRANOLLERS
673 113 ONTAÑON VILLAR, CONXI 1:44:55 F11(Dona) 19  
674 406 ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE 1:44:55 M5(Home) 207 L'AIRE
675 288 GARCIA RIERA, JOSEP MARIA 1:44:56 M4(Home) 278 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON
676 1011 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER 1:45:00 M4(Home) 279  
677 222 TORRENT VALLS, JOSEP 1:45:01 M4(Home) 280  
678 612 LAZARO SUAREZ, IVAN 1:45:03 M4(HOME) 281  
679 1198 FONT LLADÓ, RAQUEL 1:45:04 F11(Dona) 20 ALIGOTS
680 155 CAMPOS SEBASTIÁN, FRANCESC 1:45:07 M6(Home) 65  
681 1047 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ, PEDRO 1:45:13 M4(Home) 282  
682 5 MILIAN SOL, DAMIÀ 1:45:15 M5(Home) 208  
683 1205 GARCIA MIGUEL, JOSE ANTONIO 1:45:17 M5(Home) 209 BLANES BIKE RS
684 287 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÇAL 1:45:20 M5(Home) 210 MAIMAKANSU
685 1204 NEBOT , MIQUEL 1:45:22 M3(Home) 60  
686 963 GARAY JUVANTENY, MARC 1:45:25 M5(Home) 211 PLAÇETA NO LIMITS
687 461 SUMSI COLL, JOAN 1:45:28 M4(Home) 283  
688 734 MIGUEL COSTAL, JORDI 1:45:31 M4(Home) 284 UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA S.T JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
689 326 DEL RÍO SÁNCHEZ, IVAN 1:45:32 M4(Home) 285  
690 159 CARRILLO RECHE, JOAQUIN JOSE 1:45:34 M3(Home) 61 CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
691 546 GIRBAU AMBRÒS, JOAN 1:45:35 M5(Home) 212  
692 466 SOLER BOSCH, JOSEP 1:45:36 M5(Home) 213 RUSCASA
693 1189 RIBOT BESALÚ, DAMIÀ 1:45:36 M3(Home) 62  
694 368 SUARI CASTRO, CESAR 1:45:37 M4(Home) 286 MAIMAKANSU
695 567 DE GEA PEREZ, TONI 1:45:38 M4(Home) 287 C.A.CALELLA
696 894 SERRANO SABORIDO, RAFAEL 1:45:40 M5(Home) 214  
697 736 FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN, JOSE ANTONIO 1:45:41 M5(Home) 215  
698 1181 PLANA PERXACHS, OLEGUER 1:45:45 M4(Home) 288  
699 513 GURDÓ CALLÍS, MIREIA 1:45:46 F12(Dona) 14  
700 395 TORREGUITART ALCANTARA, MARTA 1:45:56 F11(Dona) 21 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
701 556 GASPAR BOSCH, ELOI 1:46:07 M5(Home) 216 RIOS RUNNING
702 813 PRADOS GUILLEN, JOSEP 1:46:08 M7(Home) 12  
703 679 ANTILLANO GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:46:17 M5(Home) 217 ATLETISME GIRONA
704 1180 PUJOL VILADALA, JOSEP 1:46:18 M4(Home) 289  
705 148 ADAMUZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO 1:46:19 M4(Home) 290  
706 1202 CABALLO APOLO, MARTÍ 1:46:21 M5(Home) 218  
707 116 HERNANDEZ PASCUAL, JULIO 1:46:22 M5(Home) 219 CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
708 407 CASAS JUNQUERAS, MARTA 1:46:27 F12(Dona) 15 MAIMAKANSU
709 741 TAÑÀ CASTELLÀ, JOAN 1:46:29 M5(Home) 220  
710 1036 IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, IGNASI 1:46:31 M5(Home) 221  
711 784 MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ, IGNACIO 1:46:32 M6(Home) 66 UEC HORTA
712 809 ANTAÑÓN PENA, CELSO 1:46:33 M6(Home) 67 ZRB
713 154 CASTRO MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 1:46:38 M5(Home) 222 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
714 456 MENCHON TELLEZ, DAVID 1:46:49 M4(Home) 290  
715 521 SALA BLANCHART, JORDI 1:46:52 M4(Home) 291 BASQUET VETERANS CANET
716 273 GOMEZ LATORRE, ISAAC 1:46:54 M3(Home) 63  
717 786 MARTINEZ COLLELL, SHEILA 1:46:55 F11(Dona) 22 -
718 859 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI 1:46:56 M5(Home) 223  
719 132 BRUGUET FREIXES, MARTA 1:46:58 F12(Dona) 16 LES TORTUGUES
720 787 SOTO CALLE, MONTSERRAT 1:46:59 F10(Dona) 9 -
721 133 SOTO HERRERA, ROQUE 1:46:59 M6(Home) 68 LES TORTUGUES
722 195 AMICH RIAU, EMILI 1:47:00 M5(Home) 224 C.E.I. CATALUNYA
723 514 ACOSTA LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:47:05 M5(Home) 225 VICTORGO!
724 553 RAMOS RAMOS, DELIA 1:47:06 F13(Dona) 2  
725 64 PÉREZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO 1:47:09 M6(Home) 69 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
726 239 ALBO COROMINAS, GEMMA 1:47:10 F11(Dona) 23  
727 596 GINES VICENT, JOAQUIM 1:47:12 M7(HOME) 13 COLLA MARXAIRES I AMICS DE LA NATURA
728 231 MAS CASAS, JORDI 1:47:13 M5(Home) 226  
729 157 SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL, MANUEL 1:47:13 M6(Home) 70 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
730 1183 POCH CARRERAS, ALBERT 1:47:16 M4(Home) 292  
731 415 FERNANDEZ CAMBARA, LAURA 1:47:16 F11(Dona) 24 PENYA FONDISTES DE BADALONA
732 236 MIR GRAN, RICHARD 1:47:18 M6(Home) 71  
733 1143 JURADO MARIN, ANTONIO 1:47:18 M4(Home) 293 FORESTRUNNER
734 561 GIL CALERO, SERGI 1:47:27 M4(Home) 294 U.E SANT PAU
735 305 MACHADO PERNIA, CARMEN 1:47:29 F11(Dona) 25 CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES
736 315 BANTI CASTAÑER, ROSA 1:47:30 F13(Dona) 3  
737 442 MORENO GEA, MANEL 1:47:36 M4(Home) 295  
738 53 CORRAL GIL, DAVID 1:47:38 M4(Home) 296 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
739 1131 REMACHA PAJUELO, ANTONI 1:47:41 M3(Home) 64  
740 419 FERRER MUÑOZ, JOSEP 1:47:43 M4(Home) 297 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PREMIÀ
741 1106 GIMÉNEZ OBACH, CÈSAR 1:47:46 M5(Home) 227 CORREDORS.CAT
742 49 AYALA MALDONADO, OSCAR 1:47:49 M4(Home) 298  
743 175 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 1:47:49 M5(Home) 228  
744 37 ZAMORA DE LAS HERAS, LLUÍS 1:47:55 M5(Home) 229 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
745 41 ROJAS GUILLÉN, CARLOS 1:47:56 M4(Home) 299  
746 193 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:47:58 M6(Home) 72 LOS CUÑAOS
747 611 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:48:01 M6(HOME) 73 FONDISTES PINEDA
748 653 URREA PALAU, PERE 1:48:03 M4(Home) 300 ATLETISME GIRONA
749 833 RODRIGUEZ CORRAL, MANEL 1:48:07 M3(Home) 65 TRIATLO BLANES
750 899 GRIVE TURIGAS, SILVIA 1:48:09 F12(Dona) 17 L'AIRE
751 223 MARÍN SALA, CARLES 1:48:09 M5(Home) 230  
752 240 MASO TARRES, JOSEP 1:48:11 M7(Home) 14  
753 20 XAUS RAFÌ, JORDI 1:48:12 M6(Home) 74  
754 683 CASAS CARRERAS, JOAQUIM 1:48:17 M7(Home) 15 ATLETISME GIRONA
755 1176 VALLES MACIA, JORDI 1:48:18 M5(Home) 231  
756 394 PRAT ROCA, JORDI 1:48:21 M5(Home) 232 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
757 791 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:48:23 M4(Home) 301 L'AIRE
758 835 ROSALES CANO, DAVID 1:48:23 M4(Home) 301 CN BANYOLES
759 263 ORELLANA ARJONA, ESTEBAN 1:48:25 M4(Home) 303 AL ESCAPE SUPPORT RUNNING
760 284 HERNANDEZ FLORES, JOSE 1:48:25 M4(Home) 303  
761 802 ALCARIO RODRÍGUEZ, ANA PILAR 1:48:47 F11(Dona) 26 LOS ENFERMOS
762 369 GOMEZ FERRAN, RUTH 1:48:48 F12(Dona) 18 MAIMAKANSU
763 655 BAREA TEJADA, ANTONI 1:48:49 M6(Home) 75 ATLETISME GIRONA
764 382 LLOBET MAS, EULALIA 1:48:51 F13(Dona) 4  
765 293 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, JOSE MARIA 1:48:51 M5(Home) 233  
766 294 GARCIA SANCHEZ, CEFERINO 1:48:54 M7(Home) 16  
767 404 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:48:55 M5(Home) 234 UNIÓ COLOMENCA D´ATLETIME.
768 720 SERRA MONTASELL, SERGI 1:48:56 M4(Home) 305 4PASSES D'ARGENTONA
769 495 SANCHEZ CABEZA, DOMINGO 1:49:03 M4(Home) 306  
770 714 FORNIELES EIZAGUIRRE, MARIO 1:49:09 M3(Home) 66 SBR
771 1155 CARDELO LOPEZ, JUANA 1:49:09 F10(Dona) 10  
772 423 GUERRERO MASSAGUE, EDU 1:49:12 M3(Home) 67  
773 485 IRIARTE FERNANDEZ, JAIME 1:49:13 M5(Home) 235 C.E.F.E.
774 803 RAMOS TORRECILLAS, GERMÁN 1:49:14 M4(Home) 307  
775 998 PONTE RECIO, EDUARD 1:49:16 M4(Home) 308  
776 520 MOREIRA BARROS, ELPIDIO 1:49:18 M7(Home) 17  
777 943 BONILLA MILLAN, MAR 1:49:18 F12(Dona) 19 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLHON
778 738 PUJOL SUREDA, NEUS 1:49:20 F12(Dona) 20 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
779 199 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLES 1:49:22 M6(Home) 76 L'AIRE
780 22 BARO MASSO, JAUME 1:49:30 M5(Home) 236 PIRUL´OS
781 450 CASTILLO BUILL, ANTONIO 1:49:31 M7(Home) 18 CLLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
782 35 ROJAS SOLER, ANGEL 1:49:31 M5(Home) 237 PIRULO'S TEAM
783 230 WIJNGAARD , DICK 1:49:33 M5(Home) 238  
784 1130 ARTACHO ADROHER, DAVID 1:49:34 M3(Home) 68  
785 924 ESCRIHUELA BONET, XAVIER 1:49:37 M4(Home) 309 CAP DIA SENSE UNA LÍNEA
786 1069 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP 1:49:37 M6(Home) 77 FONDISTES PINEDA
787 677 CASADEVALL OLIVERAS, MIQUEL 1:49:39 M7(Home) 19 ATLETISME GIRONA
788 969 LOPEZ JURADO, JOSE LUIS 1:49:40 M5(Home) 239 FONDISTAS SIGLO XXI
789 367 FERNÁNDEZ CÁRDENAS, JOAN ANDREU 1:49:43 M5(Home) 240 C.A. SANT CELONI
790 589 CLARAMUNT SEVA, JUAN 1:49:43 M6(HOME) 78 C.E.CARDEDEU
791 499 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, MANUEL 1:49:45 M5(Home) 241  
792 58 CAIXAL PAMPLONA, CARLES 1:49:53 M6(Home) 79  
793 339 PUJOL MATEO, IVAN 1:49:54 M4(Home) 310 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
794 72 MALDONADO SILES, ANTONIO 1:49:56 M7(Home) 20 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
795 759 VELASCO BLAYA, ANDREU 1:50:00 M5(Home) 242  
796 758 FONT SALVATELLA, NARCIS 1:50:01 M5(Home) 243  
797 384 NAVARRO POU, ELENA 1:50:12 F12(Dona) 21  
798 192 CASTRILLO PÉREZ, CARLOS 1:50:13 M5(Home) 244 FLC
799 619 GARCIA VERA, JAVIER 1:50:14 M4(HOME) 311  
800 1003 REKOW REPULLO, LESLIE 1:50:23 F10(Dona) 11  
801 256 MOUNIR EL MRABET, ISAM 1:50:25 M3(Home) 69  
802 498 SANS CORDOMI, XAVIER 1:50:29 M6(Home) 80 CEI.CATALUNYA
803 12 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS 1:50:31 M6(Home) 81 PIRULO'S TEAM
804 1005 GARCIA ARENY, FRANCESC 1:50:35 M3(Home) 70  
805 621 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN 1:50:38 M5(HOME) 245  
806 622 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ENRIC 1:50:39 M6(HOME) 82  
807 247 SÁNCHEZ GARRIDO, ADRIÁN 1:50:43 M3(Home) 71  
808 194 MARIN PARELLADA, ANTONI 1:50:49 M7(Home) 21 C.A.E.S.P.
809 755 LOPEZ LUZ, DANIEL 1:50:50 M4(Home) 312  
810 1030 ABRIL VINDUAL, JOAQUIM 1:50:52 M4(Home) 313  
811 1146 ALONSO ROLDAN, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:50:54 M4(Home) 314  
812 111 TRUEBA DEL VALLE, JAVIER 1:50:57 M5(Home) 246 RUNNERSWORLD
813 330 MONMANY CLAVAGUERA, FREDERIC 1:50:59 M6(Home) 83 HOMO MALUS MARATUNIANUIS
814 1110 CALVET MAILLO, RICARDO 1:51:07 M5(Home) 247  
815 340 FERNANDEZ VALDEARENAS, JOSE ANTONIO 1:51:07 M4(Home) 315 FREEBIKE
816 629 MALDONADO GALLEGO, MANUEL 1:51:09 M7(Home) 22 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
817 204 BRENGARET MOYA, JORDI 1:51:19 M4(Home) 316 FONDISTES PINEDA
818 274 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI 1:51:21 M6(Home) 84 TRIATLO BLANES
819 152 VALLS CANALS, JAUME 1:51:22 M6(Home) 85 C.E.T.
820 405 ROCHER CARRION, JUAN 1:51:23 M5(Home) 248  
821 268 MARIN OJEVERO, JAVIER 1:51:24 M5(Home) 249 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
822 490 MAJÓ MONTES, ÚRSULA 1:51:25 F11(Dona) 27  
823 156 ALARCON SEGOVIA, JOAQUIM 1:51:25 M6(Home) 86 CET TEIA
824 1070 DALMAU MONTES, JOAN 1:51:29 M3(Home) 72  
825 895 DANGLA ROCA, CARLES 1:51:30 M4(Home) 317  
826 350 MOREU GRATACÒS, JORDI 1:51:30 M4(Home) 317  
827 359 BARBA SOLER, ANNA 1:51:33 F12(Dona) 22 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
828 1006 SUÁREZ BRAGADO, JUAN RAMÓN 1:51:33 M4(Home) 319 SENSE CLUB
829 522 FERRER BARBA, MARTA 1:51:34 F11(Dona) 28 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
830 482 MARIN DALMAU, MARC 1:51:42 M4(Home) 320 INDEPENDENT
831 200 VIVES ARMENGOL, JOAQUIM 1:51:47 M4(Home) 321 MAIMAKANSU
832 984 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL 1:51:49 F11(Dona) 29 LASANSI
833 217 ROMERO PADILLA, DIEGO 1:51:49 M6(Home) 87 L´ESCAPADA RUN BLANES
834 1185 MOTERA FULCARÀ, JORDI 1:51:52 M4(Home) 322 UNIO EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇARENCA
835 926 MIGUEL ROJO, JOSE LUIS 1:51:54 M4(Home) 323 ENAGAS POWER
836 238 MORENO CASTRO, DOLORS 1:51:56 F12(Dona) 23 CLUB OLIMPIC FARNERS
837 1088 RUBAU BARJUAN, DAVID 1:52:00 M5(Home) 250  
838 831 VIDAL RUHI, GERARD 1:52:04 M3(Home) 73  
839 16 RODRIGUEZ MARCOS, ALICIA 1:52:05 F11(Dona) 30 C.A. CALELLA
840 639 RUIZ RAICH, ESTER 1:52:06 F11(Dona) 31 C.A. CALELLA
841 981 MORAGAS SOLER, TONI 1:52:10 M4(Home) 324  
842 360 SOLEY ASTALS, ALBERT 1:52:12 M4(Home) 325  
843 616 ADAMUZ ATERO, PILAR 1:52:17 F11(Dona) 32  
844 1016 GÓMEZ VILÀ, RAFEL 1:52:20 M5(Home) 251  
845 1160 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS 1:52:22 M3(Home) 74  
846 649 CLARES APARECIDA, MARIANO 1:52:22 M6(Home) 88 CAESP
847 137 DE LOS AIRES ALVAREZ, MIQUEL 1:52:28 M5(Home) 252 CORREDORS.CAT
848 800 LO CASCIO ., VALERIA 1:52:31 F12(Dona) 24 ATLETISME OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS
849 757 YUSTE IRANZO, HECTOR 1:52:36 M6(Home) 89 CORREDORS.CAT
850 754 GOURSAUD DE MERLIS, GERALDINE 1:52:39 F11(Dona) 33  
851 418 SOTO GARRIDO, PEDRO 1:52:41 M5(Home) 253 C.A.CARDEDEU
852 796 PAREJA BERMEJO, ÁNGELA 1:52:44 F12(Dona) 25 MAIMAKANSU
853 448 BRULLET COLL, XAVIER 1:52:54 M4(Home) 326 MAIMAKANSU
854 729 JODAR GUEVARA, DANIEL 1:52:56 M4(Home) 327 CERVELLO
855 136 LLOBET LLORT, SONIA 1:52:57 F12(Dona) 26 L´AIRE
856 728 ARREBOLA ALARCON, ALEJANDRO 1:52:58 M4(Home) 328 CERVELLO
857 10 FLORIDO ROBERT, LLUÍS 1:53:08 M4(Home) 329  
858 745 CALVO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 1:53:17 M5(Home) 254 TWO FOR ONE
859 746 IONA PURCEL, ALINA 1:53:19 F11(Dona) 34 TWO FOR ONE
860 431 PORTÍ SALLENT, FÀTIMA 1:53:22 F11(Dona) 35  
861 874 ORPINELL ROS, MANEL 1:53:25 M6(Home) 90 CA RUNNING
862 130 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL 1:53:27 M6(Home) 91 A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA
863 552 MASAGUER BLASI, LLUIS 1:53:32 M5(Home) 255  
864 1188 ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVI 1:53:36 M3(Home) 75  
865 1084 ANGLÈS MARÍN, ALBERT 1:53:38 M3(Home) 76  
866 862 MOTGER VILARNAU, RAMON 1:53:39 M5(Home) 256  
867 1153 BOSCH BARO, TERESA 1:53:43 F10(Dona) 12  
868 1208 VIVES , FÈLIX 1:53:56 M4(Home) 330 UEI BENDOTATS
869 349 UBEDA MASCARELL, MIQUEL 1:53:58 M5(Home) 257 TRIATLÓ BLANES
870 1172 SOLER VINARES, JORDI 1:53:58 M5(Home) 257  
871 907 ROMO GARRIGÓS, MIGUEL 1:54:00 M5(Home) 259  
872 98 NARBONA CONEJERO, SARAI 1:54:00 F11(Dona) 36 RUNNERSWORLD
873 972 BALLESTA ROS, JORDI 1:54:02 M6(Home) 92 L'ESCALA EMPURIES FLAMA 91
874 1008 ALVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, FRANCISCO 1:54:03 M5(Home) 260  
875 1138 BORDALLO HATERO, JONATHAN 1:54:14 M3(Home) 77  
876 991 CASTELLVELL ISERN, PERE 1:54:20 M6(Home) 93 C.N.BANYOLES
877 1062 RECHT , STEFAN 1:54:22 M4(Home) 331  
878 670 BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONI 1:54:23 M6(Home) 94 ATLETISME GIRONA
879 68 DOMENECH RAMON, SILVIA 1:54:25 F11(Dona) 37  
880 814 CARRASCO PAZ, MONTSERRAT 1:54:27 F13(Dona) 5  
881 143 NOHERAS VILARDAGA, QUIRZE 1:54:39 M6(Home) 95 U.G.E. BADALONA
882 691 PONS RIU, JUAN 1:54:47 M5(Home) 261 ATLETISME GIRONA
883 92 GARCIA ALCONCHEL, RUFI 1:54:49 F12(Dona) 27 RUNNERSWORLD
884 1101 PÉREZ ALCARAZ, EDUARD 1:54:53 M4(Home) 332  
885 883 AYALA CALVO, EMILIO 1:54:54 M7(Home) 23  
886 886 GOTOR NAVARRA, GEMMA 1:54:56 F11(Dona) 38 USATS
887 536 MESAS MEDEL, REBECA 1:55:01 F11(Dona) 39 GRUP DEIXA´M
888 1095 DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO, JORDI 1:55:06 M4(Home) 333 CORREDORS.CAT
889 481 MARIN DALMAU, GUILLEM 1:55:30 M5(Home) 262 ATLETISME PALAMOS
890 168 PIEDRAS BOLIVAR, ISABEL 1:55:33 F11(Dona) 40  
891 34 ANFRUNS MASUET, JOAQUIM 1:55:36 M5(Home) 263  
892 462 ABRIL BELAZ, RAFAEL 1:55:40 M6(Home) 96 CAESP
893 711 VELASCO CEBRIAN, LORETO 1:55:45 F11(Dona) 41 SUPER LAZY RUNNER'S CLUB
894 134 BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN 1:55:53 M6(Home) 97 L'AIRE
895 74 CASAS RODRÍGUEZ, J. CARLES 1:55:55 M5(Home) 264 L´AIRE
896 971 MARTÍ VILAVEDRA, JOSEP 1:55:59 M6(Home) 98 L'ESCALA EMPURIES FLAMA 91
897 1065 MESTRE , INES 1:56:01 F11(Dona) 42 TRIATLÓ BLANES
898 825 MIRAS VIETA, ALEXANDRA 1:56:02 F11(Dona) 43  
899 824 JIMENEZ CORTIJO, CARLOS 1:56:04 M4(Home) 334  
900 945 VENTURA BERTRAL, CARLES 1:56:07 M5(Home) 265 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
901 989 ROCA VALLRIBERA, CARLES 1:56:08 M6(Home) 99 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
902 376 RICART RIBÓ, ESTHER 1:56:20 F11(Dona) 44  
903 271 NEVADO CERDEIRA, MIGUEL 1:56:20 M4(Home) 335 AL ESCAPE SUPPORT RUNNER
904 1186 GUITART FERNANDEZ, DAVID 1:56:24 M3(Home) 78  
905 807 DÍAZ MANERO, ROSA 1:56:28 F11(Dona) 45  
906 47 DÍAZ MANERO, VICTÒRIA 1:56:28 F11(Dona) 46  
907 664 LOPEZ MACIAS, JUAN 1:56:31 M7(Home) 24 ATLETISME GIRONA
908 678 SERRA GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:56:33 M5(Home) 266 ATLETISME GIRONA
909 388 YESTE LLAMAS, HELENA 1:56:36 F11(Dona) 47 SANTS TROPICAL
910 1064 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA 1:56:43 F12(Dona) 28  
911 873 MARTIN MERIDA, DAVID 1:56:45 M4(Home) 336  
912 52 BAAKE BAAKE, CORNELIA 1:56:52 F12(Dona) 29 LIBRE
913 250 PAREDES GONZALEZ, DANIEL 1:56:56 M3(Home) 79  
914 799 MIRALLES SABADELL, PAU 1:56:56 M5(Home) 267  
915 845 CASTAÑON BOYERO, ISABEL 1:57:07 F12(Dona) 30  
916 383 BRAMONA BEATOVE, JORDI 1:57:16 M6(Home) 100 L'AIRE
917 673 VALVERDE FRESNEDA, MARTI 1:57:20 F11(Dona) 47 ATLETISME GIRONA
918 721 ILLAS MEDALLA, FERRAN 1:57:21 M4(Home) 338 GOXTREME
919 1191 ACEVEDO , LINO 1:57:22 M5(Home) 268  
920 968 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:57:23 F13(Dona) 6 FONDISTES BLANES
921 25 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES 1:57:42 M6(Home) 101 PIRULO'S TEAM
922 884 GUIMET MURCIA, JOAN 1:57:50 M7(Home) 25 C.U.D.O.S
923 885 GOTOR BAQUEDANO, MIQUEL 1:57:53 M7(Home) 26 YAWARA
924 170 SOLER ARAGONES, JOAQUIM 1:57:58 M7(Home) 27 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
925 197 GUARDIA GARRIDO, MERCÈ 1:58:03 F12(Dona) 31  
926 571 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS 1:58:05 F13(DONA) 7  
927 198 HERNÁNDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO 1:58:07 M5(Home) 269  
928 332 LLIBRE GRAUPERA, DAVID 1:58:22 M4(Home) 339 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLO
929 1113 PINHEIRO GONÇALVES, ISABEL 1:58:29 F13(Dona) 8 UNIO ATLETICA RUBI
930 1171 PIRIS VIDAL, DANIEL 1:58:32 M4(Home) 340  
931 1081 CABALLERO GRANADO, FRANCESC 1:58:42 M6(Home) 102 CORREGAIRES CARDEDEU
932 684 SAURA PARRA, LLATZER 1:58:48 M6(Home) 103 ATLETISME GIRONA
933 706 SETTI TONELLI, FIORELLA MARÍA 1:58:54 F11(Dona) 47  
934 228 SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP 1:58:57 M6(Home) 104 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
935 169 RIOS CUEVAS, RAQUEL 1:58:59 F10(Dona) 13  
936 1139 CASTILLA ALAMILLO, JOSE 1:59:01 M7(Home) 28 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MALGRAT
937 11 JIMENEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 1:59:01 M6(Home) 105 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
938 838 CARRIÓN FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID 1:59:08 M4(Home) 341 UE SANT PAU
939 782 LOZANO CALVO-FERNANDEZ, JUAN FELIPE 1:59:09 M4(Home) 342 UE SANT PAU
940 610 TOLEDO PEREZ, BETY 1:59:16 F10(DONA) 14 FONDISTES PINEDA
941 735 COMAS MIRET, XAVIER 1:59:18 M5(Home) 270 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
942 717 ROS DEPORTÓS, MONTSERRAT 1:59:26 F12(Dona) 32 AT.GIRONA
943 1111 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, OCTAVIO 1:59:29 M5(Home) 271 INDP.
944 946 ESTANY RICART, JAUME 1:59:30 M6(Home) 106  
945 285 CONSTANTI MATA, JAUME 1:59:41 M6(Home) 107 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
946 775 GUASCH COSTA, JOAN 1:59:42 M5(Home) 272 MIKAKUS
947 496 GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFER 2:00:06 F10(Dona) 15  
948 319 CASANOVAS GRIERA, GEMMA 2:00:20 F12(Dona) 33 --------
949 67 VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER 2:00:24 M5(Home) 273 L'AIRE
950 90 GIRAL CASTILLÓN, ISABEL 2:00:26 F11(Dona) 48 RUNNERSWORLD
951 559 DIRK TORRENS, ALLEL 2:00:34 M4(Home) 343 LOS BICICLETAS
952 920 CALVO MORENO, HECTOR 2:00:43 M3(Home) 80  
953 919 CALVO GALAN, JOSE ANTONIO 2:00:44 M6(Home) 108  
954 59 LEAL ESTÁN, MARC 2:00:46 M4(Home) 344  
955 500 CRUELLS TOLMO, JOSEP MARIA 2:01:00 M7(Home) 29 L'AIRE
956 252 PONS SALA, RAIMON 2:01:04 M5(Home) 274  
957 253 FORN OSSORIO, MARTA 2:01:06 F12(Dona) 34  
958 57 ROCAMORA LORENTE, ROBERT 2:01:08 M5(Home) 275 KOOL AND THE RUN
959 931 CASAMAYOR PINO, AMADEU 2:01:09 M7(Home) 30 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
960 1066 TOUTON , CHRISTOPHE 2:01:11 M5(Home) 276  
961 954 GARCIA MENA, PEDRO 2:01:13 M5(Home) 277 INDEPENDIENTE
962 1025 TORRENT MARRE, MARIA 2:01:17 F13(Dona) 9 MAIMAKANSU
963 1026 PIO SERRANO, ROSA MARIA 2:01:17 F13(Dona) 9 MAIMAKANSU
964 669 BARCELO SAENZ, IGNASI 2:01:18 M4(Home) 345 ATLETISME GIRONA
965 1027 LARREA NOGUE, RICARDO 2:01:18 M7(Home) 31 MAIMAKANSU
966 847 MARQUEZ CALSINA, MERCE 2:01:30 F11(Dona) 49 TULULAN
967 1211 MARQUEZ , MARIA PILAR 2:01:42 F11(Dona) 50 EL FARELL I JUST
968 808 RUIZ BELMONTE, PEDRO 2:01:51 M5(Home) 278 LAIRE
969 1187 ROCA LLOVERAS, XAVIER 2:02:07 M3(Home) 81 BASQUET CLUB MAÇANET
970 903 NEVADO CERDEIRA, DANIEL 2:02:08 M3(Home) 82 AL ESCAPE SUPPORT RUNNING
971 45 BRESOLÍ CATÀ, MONTSE 2:02:10 F11(Dona) 51  
972 479 BELTRÀ ORDAX, RAMON 2:02:11 M6(Home) 109 CORREDORS.CAT
973 600 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN 2:02:22 M7(HOME) 32  
974 416 GARCÍA CASARES, JOSEP 2:02:22 M7(Home) 32  
975 270 TARINAS MARQUES, JORDI 2:02:32 M5(Home) 279 C.ATL.CALELLA
976 93 SELLES PEREZ, ESTHER 2:03:02 F11(Dona) 52 RUNNERSWORLD
977 912 CORTES ROMERO, MARIA JESUS 2:03:06 F12(Dona) 35  
978 1151 MORENO PLANAS, EDUARD 2:03:29 M4(Home) 346 INDEPENDENT
979 1018 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, DANI 2:03:29 M4(Home) 346  
980 879 VILATJE GOMEZ, ANTONI 2:03:33 M6(Home) 110  
981 1107 SANCHO URDA, GLORIA 2:03:39 F11(Dona) 53  
982 421 MARTIN XANCO, ALEIX 2:03:45 M2(Home) 7  
983 776 SOLER SALVANS, JOAN 2:03:49 M7(Home) 34 ATLÈTIC MANLLEU
984 95 VINDEL LOSILLA, MAITE 2:03:56 F10(Dona) 16 RUNNERSWORLD
985 916 CURBELO GARCIA, CARLOS 2:03:57 M3(Home) 83  
986 864 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES 2:04:04 M4(Home) 348  
987 1184 CARMONA ABELLAN, JUAN ANTONIO 2:04:10 M5(Home) 280 MAIMAKANSU
988 427 IRIARTE FERNÁNDEZ, CONRADO 2:04:12 M5(Home) 281 LA ORGANIZACIÓN GRN
989 125 ALBERCH TORRENTS, FRANCESC 2:04:13 M6(Home) 111  
990 120 CALLEJÓN GARRIDO, JOSE 2:04:15 M4(Home) 349  
991 354 MARTINEZ MOLINA, DOMINGO 2:04:16 M6(Home) 112 CM SIGUEME
992 1122 PUIG MONT, JORDI XAVIER 2:04:31 M5(Home) 282  
993 857 GRACIA LUNA, J. ALBERTO 2:04:35 M5(Home) 283  
994 286 HIGUERAS MOREJÓN, MIQUEL ÀNGEL 2:04:36 M6(Home) 113 C. A. RUNNING
995 530 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN 2:04:41 M5(Home) 284 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
996 650 BOU GUAL, JORDI 2:04:44 M5(Home) 285 CAESP
997 379 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 2:04:48 F13(Dona) 11 CLUB TRIATLO CASTELLFOLLIT
998 585 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL 2:05:00 M6(HOME) 114 FONDISTES BLANES
999 147 FERRER GRANERO, AGUSTIN 2:05:22 M5(Home) 286  
1000 1074 FONTAS SERRAT, JOAN 2:05:34 M5(Home) 287  
1001 827 GARRIDO MARTÍNEZ, ANA 2:05:42 F12(Dona) 36 ATLETES VNG
1002 618 GARCIA ORELLANA, ISIDOR 2:05:45 M7(HOME) 35 TROTAPLENAS
1003 1041 FERRAN GOMEZ, MARC 2:05:57 M5(Home) 288 LLAGOSTERA
1004 512 FIGUEREDO FIGUEREDO, ALVARO DIONISIO 2:06:00 M4(Home) 350 LLORET LA SELVA
1005 474 DOS REIS DA CONCEIÇAO, MARIA MAGDALENA 2:06:27 F13(Dona) 12 MAIMAKANSU
1006 1192 BAEHREL LUCHIANI, DANIEL 2:06:29 M7(Home) 36 RC ESTRASBURGO
1007 900 TORRUELLA LLOBET, GERARD 2:06:43 M3(Home) 84  
1008 523 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 2:06:43 F13(Dona) 13 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
1009 290 FRIGOLA REIG, JAUME 2:06:45 M6(Home) 115 CLUB NATAÇIO BANYOLES
1010 701 BRUGUER FONT, JUAN 2:06:46 M6(Home) 116 ATLETISME GIRONA
1011 1076 PAVON , MANUEL 2:07:20 M6(Home) 117  
1012 854 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JORDI 2:07:32 M5(Home) 289 EXCURSIONISTA CANET
1013 748 POCH MARTÍ, PERE 2:07:35 M5(Home) 290 FONDISTES PINEDA
1014 475 BERNAT CLARASO, JOAN IGNASI 2:07:38 M6(Home) 118 FONDISTES PINEDA
1015 201 AGUSTI RASCLOSA, VANESSA 2:07:59 F11(Dona) 54  
1016 1169 LLAVINA MARCÓ, JORDI 2:08:05 M5(Home) 291  
1017 1043 LUQUE MOLINA, ELISA 2:08:23 F11(Dona) 55  
1018 264 AGUILERA CALVO, JUAN 2:08:27 M6(Home) 119 MAIMAKANSU
1019 119 AYMÀ MARSIÑACH, NAUSICA 2:08:33 F11(Dona) 56  
1020 129 AYMÀ AUBEYZON, JOSEP MARIA 2:08:35 M7(Home) 37 MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
1021 940 VALIENTE ORTEGO, CRISTINA 2:09:09 F11(Dona) 57  
1022 811 CORDOBA MENDEZ, LAURA 2:09:12 F10(Dona) 17  
1023 805 FERRER PRAT, ANTONI 2:09:14 M6(Home) 120 INDEPENDENT
1024 675 GORDO CABRERA, PEDRO 2:09:30 M6(Home) 121 ATLETISME GIRONA
1025 537 PLA LLINARS, ELENA 2:09:32 F12(Dona) 37  
1026 665 ROSELL BRUGUES, JORDI 2:09:45 M5(Home) 292 ATLETISME GIRONA
1027 1135 CROCCO COMPARIN, JULIANA 2:09:47 F11(Dona) 58  
1028 1134 CATEURA ALCAIDE, AMPARO 2:09:49 F13(Dona) 14  
1029 91 DÍAZ POL, MANUEL 2:09:56 M6(Home) 122 RUNNERSWORLD
1030 957 BERNET BUENDIA, MARI 2:09:58 F11(Dona) 59 COLLA CORRIOL
1031 905 DURAN BRUGUES, QUIM 2:11:07 M7(Home) 38 FLAMA91 L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES
1032 896 HERRERO GUIJO, MANUEL 2:11:19 M5(Home) 293 C.M. SIGUEJE
1033 1085 MIQUEL CALVO, PAULA 2:11:48 F10(Dona) 18  
1034 587 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, Mª DOLORS 2:12:02 F12(DONA) 38  
1035 756 SALA RAMIONET, JOAN 2:12:30 M6(Home) 123 -
1036 183 SUBIRANA SARDA, MANEL 2:12:33 M6(Home) 124 INDEPENDENT
1037 50 PIZARRO RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA 2:12:46 F12(Dona) 39 L'AIRE
1038 114 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 2:13:23 F12(Dona) 40 CLUB REM SANTA CRISTINA
1039 1012 ROIG FABREGAS, CARME 2:14:14 F11(Dona) 60  
1040 1013 CANALETA VALLS, MARIONA 2:14:15 F11(Dona) 61  
1041 970 MALLOL PERICH, RICARDO 2:15:06 M6(Home) 125 CORREDORS.CAT
1042 1158 CHACON , ISABEL 2:15:20 F10(Dona) 19  
1043 730 SELLARES FERRER, CLARA 2:15:23 F10(Dona) 20 PROACTIUS
1044 1089 ALCAZAR LUNA, JUAN JOSE 2:15:53 M5(Home) 294 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
1045 858 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ, MARI ANGELS 2:15:53 F12(Dona) 41  
1046 17 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES 2:15:57 F12(Dona) 42 PIRULO'S TEAM
1047 608 FRANCO GIMENEZ, AGUSTIN 2:16:39 M5(HOME) 295  
1048 1163 FLORENZA , CARLES 2:16:42 M3(Home) 85  
1049 744 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE 2:16:43 F11(Dona) 62 MAIMAKANSU
1050 372 OMS BRUGUERA, CLÀUDIA 2:16:46 F11(Dona) 63 C.N.VIC ETB
1051 588 BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA 2:16:59 F11(DONA) 64  
1052 607 MORALES GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 2:17:21 M2(HOME) 8  
1053 355 PERALTA JURADO, JOSEP 2:17:52 M3(Home) 86 PROACTIUS
1054 1156 RODRIGUEZ , FRANCISCO 2:20:13 M3(Home) 87  
1055 817 SOLA TURON, IMMA 2:26:25 F11(Dona) 65 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BREDA
1056 818 CAMPS CORTADA, ANA 2:26:27 F11(Dona) 66  
1057 160 ALMATÓ CUTRINA, MONTSERRAT 2:28:07 F13(Dona) 15 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
1058 267 TRINIDAD GOMEZ, M. ANGELES 2:28:10 F12(Dona) 43 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
1059 705 FERNANDEZ SEOANE, DOLORES 2:34:26 F14(Dona) 1  
1060 620 BARNES GALLEGO, MONTSERRAT 2:34:35 F11(DONA) 67