Classificació de la XXV cursa 20 Km. MAR I MURTRA
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Categ. Club
1 350 CASERO ROCA, CARLES 1:12:04 M4(Home) 1 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
2 753 KINDERS , TOMMY 1:12:14 M3(Home) 1 WALO
3 386 SOLE AMETLLER, MARC 1:12:30 M3(Home) 2 CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
4 1027 MARINA GOMEZ, XAVI 1:13:24 M4(Home) 2 FONDISTES BLANES
5 982 MARTINEZ DIAZ, DANIEL 1:13:58 M4(Home) 3 FREERUN
6 555 SANCHEZ SIERRA, JOSE 1:14:10 M4(Home) 4 GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
7 374 SERRANO SORIA, RAÚL 1:14:30 M4(Home) 5 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
8 519 BARCONS VILA, JOEL 1:14:55 M4(Home) 6  
9 983 FERNÀNDEZ CARRIÓN, RICARD 1:15:15 M4(Home) 7 FREERUN
10 1095 BUSQUETS PASCUAL, GUILLEM 1:15:30 M4(Home) 8 TRIATLÓ BLANES
11 649 MORAGUES PAÑELLA, ELOI 1:16:06 M4(Home) 9 C.N.CATALUNYA
12 661 BELTRAN HERGUEDAS, JOAN CARLES 1:16:19 M4(Home) 10 JOVENT'79
13 956 BODAS MARTINEZ, MARIO 1:16:34 M4(Home) 11 ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
14 655 COMELLAS PEREA, ALBERT 1:16:51 M4(Home) 12 CA BERGA
15 1014 ELVIRA LUENGO, ALBERTO 1:17:14 M5(Home) 1 UN KM+!!
16 736 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT 1:17:36 M4(Home) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
17 453 NADAL PEREZ, HÈCTOR 1:17:38 M4(Home) 14  
18 1032 GARGALLO , EDUARDO 1:18:26 M5(Home) 2 RUNNERSWORLD
19 540 GISPERT GIRON, MARC 1:18:28 M3(Home) 3 C.E.PICORNELL
20 722 TORRES VARELA, PABLO 1:18:30 M4(Home) 15 ATLETISME GIRONA
21 854 ROMERA HUERTAS, OSCAR 1:18:36 M4(Home) 16 LO CORRIOL- ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
22 437 LÓPEZ PENALVA, JOSÉ LUIS 1:18:41 M5(Home) 3 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
23 959 VICENTE RIBAS, MANEL 1:18:43 M4(Home) 17 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
24 441 NAVARRO GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:18:50 M5(Home) 4 CAN RUTI
25 931 SABALY MBALLO, BOUBACAR 1:19:07 M1(Home) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
26 1004 VIVES CAMUS, CARLES 1:19:13 M4(Home) 18 KENNY'S HOSTALRIC
27 636 FARRÀS MUÑOZ, XAVIER 1:19:15 M5(Home) 5 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
28 1089 RAMIREZ PORCAR, JAVIER 1:19:24 M5(Home) 6 A4EL K.M.
29 1070 REPULLO ROLDAN, JOSE ANTONIO 1:19:27 M5(Home) 7 INDEPENDENT
30 777 RUIZ ANGLADA, EDUARD 1:19:37 M3(Home) 4 TRIATLO BLANES
31 121 FABRE JORDAN, JOAN 1:19:49 M4(Home) 19 MIKAKUS
32 637 JEREZ AYUSO, DOMINGO 1:19:58 M4(Home) 20 TEAM PRO-TXO
33 670 CRIVILLERS GALOBARDAS, DAVID 1:20:02 M4(Home) 21  
34 358 BOLANCE ADAME, ANTONIO 1:20:13 M5(Home) 8 C.A. SANT CELONI
35 1132 COLOME PEREZ, JOAN 1:20:19 M5(Home) 9 TR-ESPORTS PARRA
36 760 SANJUAN CARRASCO, NIGEL 1:20:20 M3(Home) 5  
37 84 ESPINAR , RAFEL 1:20:26 M4(Home) 22 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
38 528 FONT PASTOR, JOSEP MARIA 1:20:29 M4(Home) 23 CLUB ATLETIC SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
39 443 SALVADOR LÓPEZ, JAUME 1:20:32 M4(Home) 24 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
40 1008 ESPIGUL UBACH, PERE 1:20:35 M5(Home) 10 TR RUNNING
41 485 TORRENT PI, JORDI 1:20:37 M4(Home) 25 C.A. CALELLA
42 1048 PORTZGEN , KARIM 1:20:41 M3(Home) 6 RUNNERSWORLD
43 1037 BENAGES , MARC 1:20:43 M4(Home) 26 RUNNERSWORLD
44 803 CAMPOS MOTERRUBIO, ALBERTO 1:20:46 M5(Home) 11 TRIATLO BLANES
45 1030 ANSÓ , ARNAU 1:20:51 M3(Home) 7 RUNNERSWORLD
46 667 MUÑOZ RUIZ, MANUEL 1:20:59 M5(Home) 12  
47 313 TORT FELIU, LLUIS 1:21:03 M4(Home) 27 TRIJAM
48 1038 BOADA SOLER, JOAN 1:21:13 M6(Home) 1 RUNNERSWORLD
49 83 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 1:21:14 M4(Home) 28 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
50 578 ROMERO CARMONA, ESTEBAN 1:21:22 M4(Home) 29 A4ELKM
51 497 DÍAZ LÓPEZ, ALBERTO 1:21:34 M3(Home) 8 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
52 946 PAJUELO MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:21:42 M4(Home) 30 TRITLÓ BLANES
53 136 ABELLAN GUERRERO, PERE 1:21:53 M6(Home) 2 INDEPENDENT
54 681 DE LA TORRE SUNE, JUANJO 1:21:55 M4(Home) 31 A4ELKM
55 314 MORENO MORATONA, JORDI 1:22:36 M4(Home) 32 TRIJAM
56 53 SAEZ DAMAS, SERGI 1:22:59 M2(Home) 1 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
57 1081 COT MATAS, ALBERT 1:23:07 M3(Home) 9 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
58 872 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, VÍCTOR 1:23:14 M3(Home) 10 CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
59 907 ESPARCH BORRELL, MARÇAL 1:23:16 M4(Home) 33 CLUB TRI-BU
60 384 IBÁÑEZ IBÁÑEZ, JOSEP 1:23:33 M5(Home) 13 MALALTS DE BICI
61 1009 MUÑOZ GENÍS, ALBERT 1:23:51 M3(Home) 11  
62 966 RAMOS CUARTERO, PATXI 1:24:09 M4(Home) 34 TRITHON ESPORTS
63 626 SOLER SEGU, GERARD 1:24:21 M3(Home) 12 A.E. DIEDRE
64 406 DIAZ AVILES, JUAN MANUEL 1:24:25 M5(Home) 14 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
65 873 VILÀ NOGUERAS, IGNASI 1:24:28 M4(Home) 35 GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY
66 906 CHAMORRO CAMPANO, PERE 1:24:30 M5(Home) 15  
67 752 ROELANDT , PATRICK 1:24:31 M6(Home) 3 WALO
68 442 SANTAFÉ VENTEO, IGNASI 1:24:32 M4(Home) 36 CLUB TRIATLÒ BLANES
69 480 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, ABEL 1:24:36 M5(Home) 16  
70 18 RUIZ LOZANO, ISMAEL 1:24:37 M4(Home) 37  
71 1019 GARCIA BERCIAL, JORDI 1:24:39 M4(Home) 38 C.N.BADALONA
72 340 ACUÑA TORRAS, DAVID 1:24:47 M5(Home) 17 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
73 860 PALOMER ROCA, EDUARD 1:25:00 M4(Home) 39  
74 571 MADUEÑO CALDERÓN, JUAN ANTONIO 1:25:02 M5(Home) 18 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
75 304 ANSO VALENTIN, ANTONI 1:25:05 M6(Home) 4  
76 780 BENITO REAL, JULIO 1:25:17 M4(Home) 40  
77 375 CLERIES VILAMAJOR, XAVIER 1:25:20 M3(Home) 13 TRIATLO BLANES
78 941 JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS 1:25:33 M4(Home) 41 TRIATLÓ BLANES
79 846 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:25:46 M4(Home) 42 TGCB
80 608 RIUS CHARLES, MARC 1:25:49 M4(Home) 43 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
81 538 IBAÑEZ CASADEMUNT, XAVIER 1:25:52 M5(Home) 19 LLUNA PLENA U.E VIC
82 669 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LLUIS 1:26:01 M5(Home) 20 A4ELKM
83 602 LLINAS GAVILAN, JOAN CARLES 1:26:06 M4(Home) 44 FIVALLERSPORT
84 967 VÁZQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, XAVIER 1:26:16 M4(Home) 45 EAT & TRAIN CLUB LLORET
85 518 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN 1:26:18 M6(Home) 5 CONCEPTRONIC
86 463 GIL ROCA, XAVIER 1:26:25 M3(Home) 14 MAI DEFRAUDEM
87 222 SERRES OLMEDA, DAVID 1:26:34 M5(Home) 21 ISS-L'HOSPITALET
88 916 GARCIA RULL, ANA BELEN 1:26:35 F11(Dona) 1  
89 475 GUILANA SUREDA, FRANCESC 1:26:35 M4(Home) 46  
90 881 COSTA CAPDEVILA, DAN 1:26:38 M4(Home) 47 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
91 202 POU VILA, JORDI 1:26:39 M5(Home) 22 NATACIO CENTELLES
92 186 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, NÚRIA 1:26:50 F10(Dona) 1 L'AIRE
93 310 FONSECA CASAS, ANTONI 1:26:52 M4(Home) 48 DEU DITS
94 1120 LOPEZ JUBANY, ALBERT 1:27:11 M3(Home) 15  
95 924 ZÚÑIGA SIMÓN, LLUIS 1:27:13 M4(Home) 49 TR-ESPORTSPARRA
96 529 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE 1:27:15 M4(Home) 50 TRIATLÓ BLANES
97 1143 RUBÍ ESQUINAS 46134085H, JOSE MARIA 1:27:22 M4(Home) 51  
98 776 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM 1:27:35 M5(Home) 23 GESTIO SABANELL
99 981 VALLS JUBANY, XAVI 1:27:38 M4(Home) 52 FREERUN
100 307 BOSCH MARTORELL, GERARD 1:27:44 M5(Home) 24 C.A. XALOC
101 44 PADROS FERRET, MIQUEL 1:27:54 M4(Home) 53  
102 81 CABOT CIURANS, SANTI 1:27:55 M6(Home) 6 CLUB ATLETISME L'AIRE
103 418 ALEXANDRI CAMPS, SERGI 1:28:02 M5(Home) 25 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
104 1056 BADENAS RIERA, SERGI 1:28:10 M4(Home) 54 INDEPENDENT
105 417 MALET DURAN, MIQUEL 1:28:18 M4(Home) 55 FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
106 926 CANALETA MASSAGUER, JAUME 1:28:35 M5(Home) 26 CLUB OLIMPIC FARNERS
107 373 ENDRINO GUILLEN, RAUL 1:28:37 M4(Home) 56  
108 117 SOLÀ TURON, JORDI 1:28:37 M4(Home) 56 C.E.BREDA
109 1063 BERTRAN FONTSERÈ, MARC 1:28:38 M4(Home) 57 PADEL LLORET
110 745 GUINO BOSCH, JOSEP 1:28:51 M4(Home) 58 ATLETISME GIRONA
111 746 AALLA , HMAD 1:28:52 M4(Home) 59 ATLETISME GIRONA
112 257 ROMERO GARCIA, DANIEL 1:29:01 M4(Home) 60 BADAXTREM
113 300 MULLFUYEDA ROVIRA, MARC 1:29:03 M4(Home) 61 INDEPENDENT
114 129 TORREBELLA NASPLEDA, MARTÍ 1:29:13 M4(Home) 62 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
115 1136 DIAZ SERRANO, JUAN CARLOS 1:29:14 M4(Home) 63  
116 908 LLENSA CUBARSÍ, XEVI 1:29:33 M4(Home) 64  
117 905 CREIX NAVARRO, OSCAR 1:29:34 M4(Home) 65  
118 822 ROS PAGES, MARTI 1:29:37 M5(Home) 27 UNIO ATLETICA TOSSA
119 551 ESTEBAN VINUESA, DOMINGO LUIS 1:29:39 M5(Home) 28 G.E. ESTEVE
120 923 JIMÉNEZ FRESNEDA, JORGE 1:29:39 M5(Home) 28 AMICS ATLETISME BAGA
121 214 PONS FIGUERAS, MARC 1:29:41 M3(Home) 16 CATALUNYA INDEPENDENT
122 1000 RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, XAVI 1:29:42 M3(Home) 17 SEGUR QUE.....
123 542 SERRA MONTASELL, SERGI 1:29:43 M4(Home) 66 4 PASSES D'ARGENTONA
124 133 DIAZ SERRANO, DAVID 1:29:44 M4(Home) 67 DIATLÉTIC
125 622 BURKARDT ., MANFRED 1:29:46 M5(Home) 30 C.A. SANT CELONI
126 767 RUIZ CATALAN, ANTONIO 1:29:49 M5(Home) 31 TRIATLO BLANES
127 889 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO 1:29:49 M4(Home) 68 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
128 224 DE DIAGO CALLAO, JAUME 1:29:53 M4(Home) 69 CORREDORS.CAT
129 250 CEJUDO JOVE, RAMON 1:29:54 M5(Home) 32 L'AIRE GRANOLLERS
130 1090 PARERA PRATS, JOSEP 1:29:57 M4(Home) 70  
131 380 MONTERO PINTU, EVA 1:29:59 F11(Dona) 2 GRATANÚVOLS DEL MONTSENY
132 773 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 1:30:01 M6(Home) 7 GESTIO SABANELL
133 851 PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEP 1:30:10 M4(Home) 71 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
134 932 SALES ROMERO, JORDI 1:30:11 M4(Home) 72 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR
135 1064 RODRIGUEZ REQUENA, PASCUAL 1:30:13 M4(Home) 73 GUINDIYOTE
136 189 LLOREDA JURADO, PERE 1:30:22 M5(Home) 33  
137 23 PRÓFUMO VENTURA, JOAN RAMON 1:30:25 M5(Home) 34 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
138 590 URIGÜEN GAVILÁN, DAVID 1:30:25 M4(Home) 74 CATACRAC
139 127 INFANTE SCHERFF, JOSE CARLOS 1:30:27 M4(Home) 75 CNB
140 349 BARTELS EGGENHUIZEN, MICHELLE 1:30:29 F12(Dona) 1  
141 1083 FRAILE YANGUAS, XAVI 1:30:31 M4(Home) 76 C.O. FARNERS
142 696 FREIXAS VILAGRAN, JORDI 1:30:32 M4(Home) 77 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
143 410 LACHKAR SAID, MOSTAFA 1:30:37 M5(Home) 35 OLIMPIC FARNERS
144 232 MASSÓ PASTELLS, JOAN 1:30:43 M4(Home) 78 CO FARNERS
145 201 GONZALEZ FARRES, JESUS 1:30:47 M5(Home) 36 CLUB TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY
146 554 ALMENDROS SALAS, JOSEP 1:30:50 M4(Home) 79 GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
147 949 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:30:52 M4(Home) 80  
148 478 BERRUEZO UREÑA, JUAN 1:30:54 M4(Home) 81 L´AIRE
149 802 MARTINEZ ARGIMON, NURI 1:30:58 F12(Dona) 2  
150 338 BUTINYÀ CASTILLO, JORDI 1:31:04 M4(Home) 82 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
151 638 CLÀRIA MARTÍNEZ, TONI 1:31:07 M5(Home) 37 CORREDORS.CAT
152 1135 GUITART , DAVID 1:31:11 M3(Home) 18  
153 960 LEÓN FERRER, DANIEL 1:31:13 M3(Home) 19 AC XALOC
154 751 SENEAVE, WALTER 1:31:17 M6(Home) 8 WALO
155 690 BOIRA BONHORA, JORDI 1:31:21 M4(Home) 83  
156 732 TEIXIDOR SUBIROS, JOAN 1:31:22 M6(Home) 9 ATLETISME GIRONA
157 218 ANTON PEREA, FRANCISCO 1:31:23 M6(Home) 10 C.M.SIGUEME
158 704 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN 1:31:27 M5(Home) 38 ATLETISME GIRONA
159 24 ALVAREZ MERCHAN, ANGEL 1:31:30 M5(Home) 39  
160 78 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI 1:31:31 M5(Home) 40 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
161 918 DELGADO DORADO, FERNANDO 1:31:37 M3(Home) 20  
162 648 VALLS NÚÑEZ, ALBERT 1:31:41 M5(Home) 41 CORREDORS.CAT
163 4 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MATIAS 1:31:43 M4(Home) 84 MAIMAKANSU
164 1024 CAPARROS ROIG, DANI 1:31:48 M4(Home) 85  
165 740 PAGES LOZANO, LLUIS 1:31:51 M5(Home) 42 ATLETISME GIRONA
166 192 JOLIS LEON, JORDI 1:31:54 M4(Home) 86 INDEPENDENT
167 481 PERULERO NUÑEZ, JORDI 1:31:56 M4(Home) 87 TEAM CALELLA
168 111 MAIMI GIRBAL, JORDI 1:31:59 M4(Home) 88 INDEPENDENT
169 321 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL 1:32:01 M4(Home) 89 ELIT SPORT GYM BLANES
170 430 PARÉS MARTÍNEZ, CARLES 1:32:03 M5(Home) 43 CN VIC-ETB
171 1055 GORDON , ELISABET 1:32:08 F10(Dona) 2 RUNNERSWORLD
172 333 MARQUEZ MERCHANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:32:09 M5(Home) 44  
173 32 OMS LANZA, VICENS 1:32:12 M5(Home) 45 TRIATLO BAIX MONTSENY
174 874 LOPEZ ASTILLERO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, MIGUEL 1:32:15 M6(Home) 11 LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
175 549 BASSAS SERRA, ADAM 1:32:16 M4(Home) 90 ACABA EL COP!!!
176 695 VILA REGÀS, PAU 1:32:18 M4(Home) 91 WWW.TIVA-TIVA.COM
177 19 VENTEO FERNANDEZ, HECTOR 1:32:19 M5(Home) 46 MIKAKUS
178 968 GONZALEZ CANADES, AARON 1:32:21 M4(Home) 92 TRIATLO GIRONA-COSTA BRAVA
179 325 ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC 1:32:23 M4(Home) 93 JAHISOM
180 98 FARRÀS MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:32:26 M5(Home) 47 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL TRIATLÓ
181 1062 BREÑA MARESMA, XAVIER 1:32:28 M4(Home) 94  
182 1059 MOLINA GALLEGO, J. ENRIQUE 1:32:29 M5(Home) 48 UA TOSSA
183 458 MURIEL AULET, XAVIER 1:32:30 M4(Home) 95 FONDISTES TOSSA
184 494 PONS NEIRA, ALBERT 1:32:32 M4(Home) 96  
185 880 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL 1:32:33 M4(Home) 97 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
186 692 ROCA BALSELLS, NARCÍS 1:32:36 M4(Home) 98 RUNNERSWORLD BCN
187 1042 LOU FERNANDEZ, IVAN 1:32:37 M4(Home) 99 RUNNERSWORLD
188 90 BOSCH FONT, JOSEP 1:32:38 M5(Home) 49 INDEPENDENT
189 303 CAMPS SERRAMITJANA, JORDI 1:32:38 M5(Home) 50 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
190 527 SANCHEZ MULA, TONI 1:32:41 M5(Home) 51 CN.BANYOLES
191 223 PÉREZ HOYOS, CARLES 1:32:43 M5(Home) 52 RUNNERSWORLD
192 159 AGUILERA CALVO, JUAN 1:32:45 M6(Home) 12 MAIMAKANSU
193 801 PEREZ DELGADO, JAVIER 1:32:51 M4(Home) 100 TRITEAM GIRONA
194 800 LEMOS ARIZA, DAVID 1:32:53 M4(Home) 101 ATLETISMO FERNAN NUÑEZ
195 1098 SALADRIGAS CANALS, FRANCESC 1:32:55 M4(Home) 102 LLEONS BADALONA
196 904 ORELLANA CODINA, OSCAR 1:33:00 M5(Home) 53  
197 479 ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR 1:33:04 M6(Home) 13 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
198 531 FORNAGUERA SOLIGUER, JORDI 1:33:06 M4(Home) 103  
199 668 GIBERT AYMERICH, MAGI 1:33:15 M4(Home) 104  
200 612 COROMINAS PAGES, JORDI 1:33:16 M5(Home) 54 LLORET LA SELVA
201 132 GUITART ROCA, XEVI 1:33:23 M4(Home) 105 GUSI-SOY
202 1112 CABEZA GONZALEZ, DANIEL 1:33:25 M5(Home) 55  
203 496 VALLCORBA LOPEZ, XAVIER 1:33:27 M4(Home) 106 RWUS CASTILLEJOS
204 972 HOMEDES PRADES, ADOLF 1:33:28 M6(Home) 14  
205 665 DE LA TORRE CANDÁN, EDUARD 1:33:30 M4(Home) 107 COLLA CORRIOL
206 1087 FARRÉ JARANA, BLAI 1:33:32 M5(Home) 56 AE EKKE
207 1010 BERTRAN FONTSERE, ALEX 1:33:33 M3(Home) 21 CF.LLORET
208 869 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-PARDO, ADRIAN 1:33:36 M4(Home) 108 VODKA RUNNING
209 47 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO 1:33:39 M6(Home) 15 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
210 39 PEREA CERRO, JOAN 1:33:40 M4(Home) 109  
211 820 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIER 1:33:42 M4(Home) 110 TRIATLO SA PALOMERA
212 807 LAZARO SUAREZ, IVAN 1:33:43 M4(Home) 111 TRIATLO BLANES
213 212 SAEZ ALVAREZ, ASCENSION 1:33:44 F13(Dona) 1 GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
214 305 GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, JORDI 1:33:46 M5(Home) 57 CA XALOC
215 151 MITJAVILA GUBIERAS, JOAN 1:33:50 M5(Home) 58 OLÍMPIC MANLLEU
216 1033 BALAGUE , CARLOS 1:33:52 M4(Home) 112 RUNNERSWORLD
217 942 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI 1:33:52 M5(Home) 59  
218 552 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCESC 1:33:54 M5(Home) 60 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
219 1051 CASTAN SALINAS, SUSANA 1:33:54 F12(Dona) 3 RUNNERSWORLD
220 490 TALAMÀS MATEU, JAUME 1:33:59 M4(Home) 113 C.A. CALELLA
221 1045 RIVERA ORDOÑEZ, DANNY 1:34:02 M4(Home) 114 RUNNERSWORLD
222 856 CASTELLVELL ISERN, JORDI 1:34:04 M6(Home) 16  
223 1149 FERNANDEZ COMAS, JORDI 1:34:08 M4(Home) 115 TRITOM GIRONA
224 433 BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER 1:34:11 M5(Home) 61 INDEPENDENT
225 1111 GUAL BITLLOCH, JORDI 1:34:18 M3(Home) 22  
226 783 AGUILERA VEGA, FRANCISCO 1:34:25 M4(Home) 116  
227 635 RICART ARENAS, JOSH 1:34:27 M5(Home) 62 CD.FASTRIATTLON
228 260 MORENO ENCINAS, JOAN EMILI 1:34:27 M5(Home) 63 GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
229 989 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO 1:34:30 M1(Home) 2  
230 520 NOGUER GUILLAMET, DAVID 1:34:34 M4(Home) 117 GECA
231 1012 ROCA VALLS, ANGEL 1:34:36 M4(Home) 118 CENTRE EX. HOSTALETS DE BALENYÀ
232 1022 ORTIZ GUZMAN, JAVI 1:34:37 M4(Home) 119  
233 955 ALBA ALONSO, CARLOS 1:34:46 M4(Home) 120  
234 363 VILÀ ROCA, GERARD 1:34:46 M4(Home) 120  
235 135 GIMÉNEZ OBACH, CÈSAR 1:34:48 M5(Home) 64 CORREDORS.CAT
236 477 SABATÉ NAVARRO, JORDI 1:34:48 M5(Home) 65  
237 196 RODRÍGUEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 1:34:49 M5(Home) 66  
238 864 ARUMÍ RIERA, EDUARD 1:34:50 M5(Home) 67 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
239 498 RODRÍGUEZ GÜELL, IRENE 1:34:52 F10(Dona) 3 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
240 582 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GERARD 1:34:52 M4(Home) 122 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANEA
241 508 RODRIGUEZ CORRAL, MANEL 1:34:54 M3(Home) 23 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
242 244 CASTILLA DÍAZ, GUILLERMO 1:34:55 M4(Home) 123 RUNNING GARGAMEL
243 364 MARIN DALMAU, GUILLEM 1:34:55 M5(Home) 68 INDEPENDENT
244 251 LOBATO MARTINEZ, JULIO 1:34:58 M4(Home) 124 RUNNING GARGAMEL
245 1127 MUNSO PONSI, DANIEL 1:34:58 M4(Home) 124 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BLANES
246 235 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, RAMON 1:35:11 M5(Home) 69 MUIÑOS (OU)
247 970 PLANA PERXACHS, OLEGUER 1:35:14 M4(Home) 126  
248 253 DESCALZI FARRERES, CARLES 1:35:15 M5(Home) 70  
249 890 GIRALDEZ MONTES, CARLOS 1:35:20 M4(Home) 127 C.E.MADTEAM
250 526 REYES NARANJO, F. JAVIER 1:35:20 M5(Home) 71  
251 393 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP 1:35:22 M5(Home) 72  
252 804 PONS PEREZ, DANI 1:35:25 M3(Home) 24 MASSIMO DUTTI TEAM
253 840 JIMENEZ RECASENS, TONI 1:35:28 M4(Home) 128  
254 1047 PORTZGEN , FRANK 1:35:32 M6(Home) 17 RUNNERSWORLD
255 34 LOPEZ CRUZ, TONI 1:35:35 M4(Home) 129 C.N.BANYOLES
256 577 RIBAS PUMAROLA, JOAN 1:35:39 M4(Home) 130 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
257 471 ROMÁN GARCÍA, JUAN MANUEL 1:35:41 M4(Home) 131 MAIMAKANSU
258 64 ROS COMAS, DAVID 1:35:43 M4(Home) 132 TRANKILS
259 700 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP 1:35:43 M6(Home) 18 ATLETISME GIRONA
260 215 VICENTE ALONSO, JULIO 1:35:44 M5(Home) 73  
261 70 RIERA LOMBARTE, JORDI 1:35:44 M4(Home) 133  
262 674 LORA JURADO, RAFA 1:35:46 M5(Home) 74 A4ELKM
263 506 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVI 1:35:48 M5(Home) 75  
264 615 SITJES SENCIANES, JOAN 1:35:48 M5(Home) 76  
265 296 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN 1:35:50 M4(Home) 134  
266 828 FORS SOMALO, PAU 1:35:56 M3(Home) 25  
267 230 ESTRADA NEBLEZA, DANI 1:35:57 M5(Home) 77 INDEPENDENT
268 617 SALA EMILIO, DAVID 1:36:00 M4(Home) 135  
269 48 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR 1:36:01 M5(Home) 78 NIPATINIPAMI
270 772 PARRA GALAN, GABRIEL 1:36:02 M5(Home) 79  
271 633 ARNALDA QUILEZ, JESUS 1:36:05 M5(Home) 80  
272 861 VALLVÉ ALCÓN, EMILI 1:36:06 M5(Home) 81  
273 973 NADAL SOY, XAVIER 1:36:08 M4(Home) 136 NO
274 55 MAS LOZANO, ROSA M 1:36:10 F12(Dona) 4 INDEPENDENT
275 139 LÓPEZ REAL, JOEL 1:36:14 M4(Home) 137  
276 204 LOPEZ PRAT, ALBERT 1:36:19 M4(Home) 138 FORCES , FORTS I FERMS
277 721 SCAREMELLA , ANDREA 1:36:20 M5(Home) 82 ATLETISME GIRONA
278 45 BRADINERAS BURES, OSCAR 1:36:22 M4(Home) 139 BURESMAN
279 1146 GURI LOPEZ, MIQUEL 1:36:25 M5(Home) 83  
280 274 BALLESTEROS SERRANO, FRANCISCO 1:36:28 M3(Home) 26  
281 210 VERGÉS ALLENDE, MARTÍ 1:36:37 M5(Home) 84 OLÍMPIC VIDRERES
282 855 POYANO VALLVERDU, DAVID 1:36:38 M4(Home) 140 ASS.ES.MATXACUCA
283 176 PONT PANE, PERE 1:36:40 M4(Home) 141  
284 198 TORMO CODINA, FERRAN 1:36:42 M4(Home) 142  
285 708 GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLES 1:36:44 M4(Home) 143 ATLETISME GIRONA
286 282 TORRENT VALLS, JOSEP 1:36:54 M4(Home) 144  
287 444 VILLAR PÉREZ, ARSENI 1:36:55 M5(Home) 85  
288 14 LAGE BERNARDEZ, ERNESTO 1:36:57 M5(Home) 86  
289 824 BAUTISTA AGUDO, ANGEL 1:36:59 M4(Home) 145  
290 178 MONTESINOS DART, VICENTE 1:37:03 M5(Home) 87 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
291 177 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSE MANUEL 1:37:04 M5(Home) 88 C.E.TEIÀ
292 331 GELABERTO CALLS, SANTIAGO 1:37:06 M5(Home) 89 NINGUNO
293 5 GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC 1:37:07 M5(Home) 90  
294 980 HERNANDEZ FREIXAS, JOAN 1:37:09 M4(Home) 146  
295 684 BOSQUE BUIL, SERGIO 1:37:11 M4(Home) 147  
296 1147 MERINO RENEDO, RAUL 1:37:15 M5(Home) 91 C.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
297 798 DOÑA GOMEZ, NAHOM 1:37:17 M3(Home) 27  
298 990 REMACHA , TONI 1:37:19 M4(Home) 148  
299 330 SERRANO BARREIRO, TONI 1:37:21 M4(Home) 149 LES TORTUGUES
300 114 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER 1:37:23 M4(Home) 150 PIRATES LLORET
301 30 BRAVO VERGARA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:26 M5(Home) 92  
302 259 BLANCO MENE, JUAN 1:37:27 M5(Home) 93 21KM Y PICO
303 611 ROBLES PARÉS, IMMA 1:37:39 F12(Dona) 5 CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA
304 456 VALLS BONEL, ORIOL 1:37:41 M4(Home) 151 C.A.L'AIRE
305 883 LUCAS GRIMAL, JM 1:37:43 M5(Home) 94  
306 568 FERRER VALLS, QUIM 1:37:44 M3(Home) 28 ACE RIUDELLOTS
307 1142 LUQUE PLANA, JAKY 1:37:46 M5(Home) 95  
308 748 CACERES FRANCISCO, DAVID 1:37:48 M5(Home) 96  
309 541 LLIMONA BONFILL, JOAN 1:37:48 M5(Home) 97 MAIMAKANSU
310 675 ROMO GARRIGÓS, YOLANDA 1:37:50 F11(Dona) 3 L'AIRE
311 240 VERDERA FIGUERAS, ROGER 1:37:50 M4(Home) 152 ELITE RUNNERS
312 216 CAÑADAS SERRANO, DAVID 1:37:52 M4(Home) 153 L'AIRE
313 247 MARTIN EGEA, EDU 1:37:53 M3(Home) 29  
314 716 CEÑA REYES, JORDI 1:37:55 M4(Home) 154 ATLETISME GIRONA
315 713 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:38:02 M5(Home) 98 ATLETISME GIRONA
316 867 PUIG GINEST, JORDI 1:38:06 M4(Home) 155 VODKA RUNNING
317 323 GINJAUME MENCIA, JOAN 1:38:08 M5(Home) 99 L'AIRE
318 209 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:38:10 M6(Home) 19 ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
319 97 COLLET RABASSA, JOAN 1:38:12 M5(Home) 100  
320 221 ALEMANY MATEU, FRANCESC 1:38:13 M5(Home) 101 CORREDORS.CAT
321 1007 ALBÓ RIGAU, XAVIER 1:38:13 M5(Home) 102  
322 341 CASAS BALMAÑA, JORDI 1:38:16 M4(Home) 156 EXCAVA TEAM
323 493 MOYANO VIJUESCA, XAVIER 1:38:17 M4(Home) 157  
324 299 CASTELLET ROVIRA, CESC 1:38:19 M3(Home) 30  
325 917 GARCIA LEAL, JUAN RAMON 1:38:21 M7(Home) 1  
326 419 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI 1:38:25 M6(Home) 20 ------
327 402 DELGADO SOTILLO, XAVIER 1:38:26 M4(Home) 158 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
328 130 ZOTTI -, OLIVER 1:38:27 M5(Home) 103 SUPER LAZY RUNNERS CLUB
329 457 KEIMER -, SVEN 1:38:29 M5(Home) 104 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
330 150 GONZALEZ PEREZ, FRAN 1:38:30 M4(Home) 159 CX ATLETISMES
331 1050 CATALA GIL, FRANCESC 1:38:31 M5(Home) 105 RUNNERSWORLD
332 217 CLIMENT AGUILAR, JORDI 1:38:32 M5(Home) 106  
333 799 RIERA CARRERAS, FRANCESC 1:38:35 M5(Home) 107 TRIATLO BLANES
334 599 CAVERO FARRE, JORDI 1:38:39 M5(Home) 108 CT MALGRAT
335 1057 ROCA FORCADA, MONTSE 1:38:46 F11(Dona) 4  
336 666 VIZCAINO RAMOS, PEDRO ANTONIO 1:38:48 M6(Home) 21 ALT MOLLET
337 720 PUJOL HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC 1:38:52 M5(Home) 109 ATLETISME GIRONA
338 1039 WAGENAAR , NIELS 1:38:54 M5(Home) 110 RUNNERSWORLD
339 978 GARRIGA SOLA, JOAN 1:38:58 M4(Home) 160 CANARIUS POWER
340 128 SALA ALCOBERRO, JOSEP 1:39:01 M5(Home) 111  
341 679 SERRANO CATAFAL, DAVID 1:39:03 M4(Home) 161 A4ELKM
342 205 ALONSO SOLÍS, TONI 1:39:06 M3(Home) 31 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
343 677 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER 1:39:08 M5(Home) 112 SENSE CLUB
344 1049 PAREDES ARAUJO, MIGUEL 1:39:08 M5(Home) 113 RUNNERSWORLD
345 885 SOLER SALA, RAMON 1:39:09 M4(Home) 162  
346 920 JIMENEZ DOMENECH, RAMON 1:39:09 M5(Home) 114 LOS QUE SE CORREN
347 1074 CANADELL BUSSO, GERARD 1:39:10 M3(Home) 32  
348 58 TROYANO MARTINEZ, JULIO 1:39:11 M6(Home) 22 L´AIRE
349 474 GUILANA SUREDA, ESTHER 1:39:15 F11(Dona) 5  
350 1113 CAMPON VELASCO, JOAQUIN 1:39:16 M4(Home) 163 FONDISTES BLANES
351 290 GUBERN BOIX, JAUME 1:39:19 M6(Home) 23 MIKAKUS
352 898 DELEMUS BATLLOSERA, JOAN 1:39:21 M5(Home) 115  
353 254 MILLARA ALVAREZ, CARLOS 1:39:23 M4(Home) 164  
354 105 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO 1:39:32 M5(Home) 116  
355 505 IGLESIAS RUMI, JAVIER 1:39:35 M4(Home) 165  
356 1072 VILLABA LOPEZ, RAFAEL 1:39:40 M3(Home) 33  
357 741 BARTROLI , ROSER 1:39:41 F12(Dona) 6 ATLETISME GIRONA
358 465 VILA CARRASCAL, JAUME 1:39:42 M4(Home) 166  
359 686 FOREST TITOS, MARTÍ 1:39:43 M4(Home) 167 MAKIS SILS
360 467 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO 1:39:44 M4(Home) 168 MADTEAM
361 438 MENÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:39:45 M4(Home) 169 DIR CASTILLEJOS
362 334 FERNANDEZ VALDEARENAS, JOSE ANTONIO 1:39:45 M4(Home) 170 FREERUN
363 264 SANCHEZ HERNANDO, PABLO 1:39:46 M4(Home) 171 RUNNERSWORLD
364 749 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI 1:39:48 M6(Home) 24 LLORET-LA SELVA
365 583 PÉREZ GARRIDO, JAVIER 1:39:48 M5(Home) 117 G.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
366 779 GARCIA ORELLANA, ISIDOR 1:39:50 M7(Home) 2 TROTAPLANAS
367 1097 LICONA , CRISTINA 1:39:50 F11(Dona) 6 LA SANSI
368 404 BARROSO ADAME, MANEL 1:39:52 M4(Home) 172 C.O. FARNERS
369 774 COLLADO GILI, ENRIC 1:39:52 M5(Home) 118  
370 170 ROMEU BARBANY, ANTONIO 1:39:53 M5(Home) 119 CORREDORS.CAT
371 1150 SANCHEZ DANIEL, DAVID 1:39:54 M3(Home) 34  
372 853 PEÑA USERO, XAVIER 1:39:55 M6(Home) 25 ATLETISME SANT CELONI
373 680 CARO MUÑOZ, MANUEL 1:39:57 M6(Home) 26  
374 439 GÓMEZ ROMERO, JUAN 1:40:07 M5(Home) 120 DIR CASTILLEJOS
375 342 AYUSO MARTINEZ, MATIAS 1:40:13 M6(Home) 27 CAC (CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU)
376 604 GONZALEZ PERAL, FELIX 1:40:15 M5(Home) 121 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
377 621 BONACHERA MARTINEZ, ISAAC 1:40:25 M4(Home) 173 CLUB RUNNING SANT QUIRZE
378 427 JIMENEZ BUENO, AGUSTIN 1:40:27 M6(Home) 28 L'AIRE
379 563 SANZ MACHÍN, ALBERTO 1:40:28 M4(Home) 174  
380 1078 MENA SUBIRANAS, JOSEP 1:40:30 M3(Home) 35  
381 397 BALLUS VILALTA, ANTONINO 1:40:31 M5(Home) 122  
382 663 MIRALPEIX BAYO, DAVID 1:40:32 M4(Home) 175 FORCES FORTS I FERMS
383 416 COMELLAS CODINA, ISAAC 1:40:33 M4(Home) 176  
384 998 ARENAS PUJOL, SERGI 1:40:34 M4(Home) 177  
385 710 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO 1:40:36 M6(Home) 29 ATLETISME GIRONA
386 573 ESPAÑA GADEA, CARLOS 1:40:38 M4(Home) 178 INDEPENDIENTE
387 546 FERNANDEZ PRAT, IGNASI 1:40:39 M4(Home) 179  
388 228 GÓMEZ MARTÍN, ALEX 1:40:39 M4(Home) 180 CN LLORET
389 20 PERNIAS RAMIREZ, RAFAEL 1:40:40 M5(Home) 123  
390 455 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL 1:40:42 M4(Home) 181 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
391 609 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO 1:40:43 M4(Home) 182  
392 739 SAURA REBOLLAR, ANDREU 1:40:44 M3(Home) 36 ATLETISME GIRONA
393 376 GURDÓ CALLÍS, MIREIA 1:40:47 F12(Dona) 7  
394 838 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP 1:40:47 M5(Home) 124  
395 936 PEREZ FONTANILLAS, JOSEP 1:40:50 M4(Home) 183 BLANENC FS
396 1099 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANEL 1:40:51 M6(Home) 30 FONDISTES BLANES
397 701 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE 1:40:56 F13(Dona) 2 ATLETISME GIRONA
398 743 GALI BRUNSO, JORDI 1:40:56 M6(Home) 31 ATLETISME GIRONA
399 623 FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JUAN JOSE 1:40:58 M4(Home) 184  
400 795 ESTIVILL BERNAT, ALAN 1:40:59 M3(Home) 37  
401 576 COROMINAS ROSIÑOL, EDUARD 1:41:05 M4(Home) 185 CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA
402 360 GARRET CRUCES, TONI 1:41:06 M4(Home) 186 INSTITUT SANT JOAN
403 1066 PONS PUIGDEFÀBREGAS, JOSEP 1:41:06 M6(Home) 32 FONDISTES PINEDA
404 788 SOLA DOMINGUEZ, JOAN 1:41:07 M4(Home) 187  
405 1148 GARCIA MIGUEL, JOSE ANTONIO 1:41:09 M5(Home) 125  
406 893 LOPEZ LUZ, DANIEL 1:41:10 M4(Home) 188  
407 188 ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE 1:41:12 M5(Home) 126 L'AIRE
408 988 PEÑA SANCHEZ, LUIS 1:41:14 M5(Home) 127  
409 395 MUÑOZ GUERRERO, DION 1:41:15 M6(Home) 33 CORREDORS.CAT
410 548 NUELL MOLL, FRANCESC 1:41:15 M5(Home) 128 FIVALLERESPORT
411 1094 BADOSA MASACHS, FRANCESC 1:41:17 M6(Home) 34  
412 450 PEDEMONTE GALLIFA, VADO 1:41:20 M5(Home) 129  
413 277 LLORET ROSSELL, QUIM 1:41:21 M5(Home) 130  
414 1021 VERA GUARNIDO, MARCOS 1:41:21 M4(Home) 189  
415 742 FERRIOL MADRENAS, PERE 1:41:22 M6(Home) 35 ATLETISME GIRONA
416 79 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:41:23 F11(Dona) 7 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
417 619 MORILLAS FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL 1:41:23 F12(Dona) 8 GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
418 550 VIVES ALVAREZ, TONI 1:41:25 M5(Home) 131 NEEDS
419 613 MAJORAL BALAÑÀ, FRANCESC 1:41:27 M5(Home) 132  
420 227 LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREU 1:41:29 M6(Home) 36 CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA
421 1100 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, DANIEL 1:41:30 M3(Home) 38  
422 239 TELECHEA FERRER, GERARD 1:41:34 M4(Home) 190  
423 149 JUAN JIMÉNEZ, XAVIER 1:41:35 M4(Home) 191 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
424 601 MARTINEZ SUAREZ, TONI 1:41:37 M5(Home) 133 INDEPENDENT
425 452 PARDO GONZALEZ, ELENA 1:41:49 F11(Dona) 8  
426 724 RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI 1:41:51 M4(Home) 192 ATLETISME GIRONA
427 140 MARTÍNEZ GALÍ, XAVIER 1:41:52 M4(Home) 193 INDEPENDENT
428 616 ROMEU HERAS, JUANJO 1:41:53 M5(Home) 134 INDEPENDIENTE
429 258 ILLAS RIBAS, XAVIER 1:41:55 M5(Home) 135  
430 750 SWINNEN , KRISTOF 1:41:56 M5(Home) 136 WALO
431 827 ALBIÑANA ALVAREZ, ANDY 1:41:59 M4(Home) 194  
432 945 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA 1:42:01 M4(Home) 195  
433 857 CALDERÓN DELGADO, JOSE 1:42:02 M4(Home) 196  
434 778 VERGES MORENO, JOAN 1:42:03 M5(Home) 137 CEME
435 735 CAMPOS VIDAL, JAVIER 1:42:06 M6(Home) 37 ATLETISME GIRONA
436 502 BONILLA MILLAN, MAR 1:42:10 F12(Dona) 9 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
437 501 CASTRO ROSA, ERIC 1:42:11 M5(Home) 138 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
438 593 SANCHEZ VALDEPEÑAS, MIKI 1:42:13 M4(Home) 197 G.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
439 445 PONCE JODAS, BARTOMEU 1:42:15 M7(Home) 3 MAIMAKANSU DE MATARO
440 886 SUAREZ FIGUEROLA, MANUEL 1:42:15 M4(Home) 198 INDEPENDENT
441 806 ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVI 1:42:17 M3(Home) 39 TRIATLO BLANES
442 964 CORNELLAS POUS, PERE 1:42:19 M4(Home) 199 KOFAKS
443 634 SABENCH CASELLAS, CARME 1:42:20 F12(Dona) 10  
444 1016 CLOPÉS ROCOSA, CARLES 1:42:20 M5(Home) 139  
445 10 CASTELLÓ CARRASCO, JEZABEL 1:42:22 F11(Dona) 9  
446 521 BOTELLA I NOGUER, MARC 1:42:24 M4(Home) 200 CLUB TRI-BU
447 267 TORMO VIÑALS, CARLES 1:42:25 M3(Home) 40 L'AIRE
448 1052 OLSSON , HELENA 1:42:29 F10(Dona) 4 RUNNERSWORLD
449 629 CALVET MAILLO, RICARD 1:42:30 M5(Home) 140  
450 759 SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEP MARIA 1:42:32 M7(Home) 4  
451 327 BALLESTER FERRANDO, OSCAR 1:42:33 M4(Home) 201  
452 933 ABRIL SUAUS, XAVIER 1:42:33 M4(Home) 202  
453 208 DEL RÍO SÁNCHEZ, IVAN 1:42:37 M4(Home) 203  
454 757 BATLLE SERRA, ISRAEL 1:42:43 M3(Home) 41  
455 1069 VENDRELL DURAN, JORDI 1:42:44 M4(Home) 204  
456 570 PAZ LOSTES, ANTONI 1:42:46 M4(Home) 205 INDEPENDENT
457 997 TORRENT FRANQUESA, ANGEL 1:42:49 M5(Home) 141 L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES FLAMA91
458 937 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS 1:42:50 M4(Home) 206  
459 897 ROMERO ROMERO, FRANCISCO 1:42:57 M5(Home) 142  
460 775 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 1:42:59 M5(Home) 143 GESTIO SABANELL
461 385 MARÍN DALMAU, MARC 1:43:05 M4(Home) 207 DEIXA'M
462 754 PEREZ MACETE, JORDI 1:43:07 M5(Home) 144  
463 1145 DUARTE MORALES, TONI 1:43:10 M4(Home) 208  
464 276 SERRANO SABORIDO, RAFAEL 1:43:13 M5(Home) 145  
465 311 TARRES BUSQUETS, JAUME 1:43:14 M6(Home) 38 GRATANÚVOLS DEL MONTSENY
466 336 LÓPEZ SERENTILL, PAULA 1:43:25 F11(Dona) 10  
467 102 MIR GRAU, RICHARD 1:43:27 M6(Home) 39 INDEPENDIENTE
468 414 SUREDA RODRIGO, XAVIER 1:43:33 M4(Home) 209 RUNNINGCAMPUS
469 320 MATES PLASENCIA, JUAN 1:43:34 M6(Home) 40  
470 1023 JURADO VEGA, EDUARDO 1:43:34 M3(Home) 42  
471 423 MORENO CASTILLO, MIRIAM 1:43:35 F11(Dona) 11 SPIRIDON
472 969 GRAU BARRABÉS, ADOLFO 1:43:37 M5(Home) 146  
473 68 GARCIA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO 1:43:38 M6(Home) 41 ATLETISME SANT CELONI
474 544 BERNABE PENA, CRISTINA 1:43:39 F10(Dona) 5  
475 236 SOLER PLANAS, RAMON 1:43:40 M5(Home) 147 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
476 927 FERNANDEZ IRUELA, MANEL 1:43:41 M6(Home) 42 LLORET-LA SELVA
477 545 ALVAREZ NAVARRO, TONI 1:43:42 M4(Home) 210  
478 57 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL 1:43:44 M6(Home) 43 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
479 86 MANJON MARTINEZ, ANGEL 1:43:45 M5(Home) 148  
480 413 PASCUAL DE FREITAS, BERNARDO 1:43:47 M5(Home) 149 MAIMAKANSU
481 902 BRUGAROLA PUJOL, ÀNGELS 1:43:49 F12(Dona) 11 1628 GANDULS BTT VILADRAU
482 488 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN 1:43:49 M5(Home) 150 C.A. CALELLA
483 489 FORNER ., JAUME 1:43:51 M5(Home) 151 C.A. CALELLA
484 287 FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN, JOSE ANTONIO 1:43:52 M5(Home) 152 CT MALGRAT
485 903 ARÉN LANS, LEONARDO 1:43:53 M5(Home) 153 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
486 954 CAPARROS MOYA, TONI 1:43:54 M5(Home) 154 C.A.CALELLA
487 328 BALLESTER FERRANDO, DAVID 1:43:59 M5(Home) 155  
488 849 CASALPRIM SUAREZ, ALBERT 1:44:00 M4(Home) 211  
489 59 ELIAS CRESPELL, ALFONS 1:44:03 M6(Home) 44  
490 1036 KJAER , HARRIET 1:44:04 F11(Dona) 12 RUNNERSWORLD
491 524 COSTA ALSINA, MIQUEL 1:44:06 M3(Home) 43 GEIEG
492 765 CABASES OLIVE, CARLES 1:44:08 M5(Home) 156  
493 226 PRAT PARÉ, JORDI 1:44:09 M4(Home) 212  
494 792 GARCIA MANZANERA, DAVID 1:44:13 M4(Home) 213 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLO
495 482 ROJAS POCH, JORDI 1:44:15 M4(Home) 214 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
496 71 ZAMORA DE LAS HERAS, LLUÍS 1:44:16 M5(Home) 157 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
497 388 ROMEA FLORES, XAVIER 1:44:19 M6(Home) 45 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
498 464 CERVERO SANCHEZ, TONI 1:44:19 M4(Home) 215 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON
499 1096 OLIVE NOGUER, NÚRIA 1:44:22 F10(Dona) 6  
500 652 GUILERA SARDA-FORTUNY, GUILLEM 1:44:26 M5(Home) 158 CORRER LLORET
501 504 CARRIÓ CALDELAS, GERARD 1:44:31 M4(Home) 216  
502 594 BACHS TABERNER, MIQUEL 1:44:38 M5(Home) 159  
503 951 PARRILLAS GARCIA, ANNA 1:44:40 F10(Dona) 7  
504 415 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES 1:44:41 M5(Home) 160  
505 164 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, ALBERT 1:44:42 M7(Home) 5 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
506 899 FARGAS RENART, JOSEP LLUIS 1:44:45 M4(Home) 217  
507 1015 GÓMEZ VÍLLORA, JERÓNIMO ENRIQUE 1:44:46 M5(Home) 161  
508 365 DÍAZ RUIZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 1:44:48 M3(Home) 44  
509 120 SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR, AMÀLIA 1:44:49 F11(Dona) 13  
510 900 CANAL TOR, JOSEP MARIA 1:44:57 M4(Home) 218 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
511 486 MEJIAS AREVALO, PEPE 1:44:59 M6(Home) 46 C.A. CALELLA
512 678 GARCIA XIFRE, SERGI 1:45:03 M4(Home) 219 -
513 191 BUTINYÂ FONTBONA, SANTI 1:45:05 M5(Home) 162  
514 476 RAMOS GARRIDO, AGUSTIN 1:45:07 M6(Home) 47 SIGUME
515 367 ORIOL SEGURA, MIQUEL 1:45:07 M5(Home) 163  
516 249 FONOLLÁ SANCHEZ, FRANCESC 1:45:08 M6(Home) 48 CM SIGUEME
517 845 DELLUNDE MARTINEZ, DAVID 1:45:09 M5(Home) 164 TRIATLO MALGRAT
518 96 RODELLA ., ALESSANDRO 1:45:09 M4(Home) 220  
519 65 CUSELL ESCOBAR, CARLES 1:45:10 M5(Home) 165  
520 938 VELEZ MONACO, JOSE LUIS 1:45:11 M5(Home) 166 TRIATLÓ BLANES
521 155 MACHADO PERNIA, CARMEN 1:45:12 F11(Dona) 14 CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES
522 165 ROMERO GUILLÉN, ALFONSO 1:45:14 M6(Home) 49 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
523 424 ANDRES REGAÑAS, JOSE 1:45:14 M4(Home) 221  
524 572 HERRERA GOMEZ, BERNARDO 1:45:16 M5(Home) 167  
525 676 PALOMERAS VILA, ELOI 1:45:21 M5(Home) 168  
526 618 SALA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 1:45:22 M5(Home) 169 C.A.LES TORTUGUES(LA GARRIGA)
527 1093 ROSSELLÓ CASALS, ANNA 1:45:24 F11(Dona) 15 MAIMAKANSU
528 1125 DIAZ CATALA, PEP 1:45:24 M7(Home) 6 MIKAKUS
529 591 URIGÜEN GAVILÁN, LLUÍS 1:45:26 M5(Home) 170 CATACRAC
530 794 PEÑA SANCHEZ, IVAN 1:45:29 M4(Home) 222 CEX BLANES
531 403 MACIP ESTELLER, SANTIAGO 1:45:30 M6(Home) 50 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
532 138 PUJOL MATEO, IVÁN 1:45:32 M4(Home) 223 IPM
533 1106 ANDRES BACA, ENRIC 1:45:34 M5(Home) 171  
534 398 LUCHENA SALGADO, MIQUEL 1:45:36 M5(Home) 172 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
535 553 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:45:38 M4(Home) 224 L'AIRE
536 536 MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:45:39 M4(Home) 225  
537 51 CANTILLO FONTANALS, MANUEL 1:45:41 M4(Home) 226 LA SANSI
538 607 SOTO HERRERA, ROQUE 1:45:41 M6(Home) 51 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
539 169 PAVÓN MUÑIZ, JAVIER 1:45:42 M6(Home) 52 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
540 339 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO 1:45:42 M6(Home) 53 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
541 556 FOREST BEAUVAIS, LYDIA 1:45:43 F11(Dona) 16  
542 606 NOGUERA JORDANA, JORDI 1:45:45 M5(Home) 173 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
543 605 BRUGUET FREIXAS, MARTA 1:45:46 F12(Dona) 12 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
544 225 FARRÉ CASAFRANCA, JAUME 1:45:47 M4(Home) 227 CO3
545 297 HERNÁNDEZ FREIXAS, JORDI 1:45:47 M4(Home) 228  
546 697 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIER 1:45:54 M5(Home) 174 ATLETISME GIRONA
547 834 PEREZ PLANAS, DAVID 1:45:56 M4(Home) 229  
548 841 CASAS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN CARLES 1:45:58 M6(Home) 54 L'AIRE
549 85 PAZ LOSTES, GERARD 1:46:01 M4(Home) 230  
550 171 MASO TARRES, JOSEP 1:46:03 M7(Home) 7  
551 910 ALBERTÍ MÉNDEZ, FRANCESC 1:46:07 M3(Home) 45 INDEPENDENT
552 38 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS 1:46:10 M6(Home) 55 PIRULO'S TEAM
553 653 ISASA SARRALDE, IÑIGO 1:46:13 M4(Home) 231 SEDENTARIS.CAT
554 871 GIRALT FLETA, JOAN RAMON 1:46:15 M5(Home) 175  
555 390 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI 1:46:18 M7(Home) 8 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
556 530 COLOMER CABARROCAS, AGATA 1:46:19 F10(Dona) 8 GEIEG
557 356 ALVAREZ MORAN, ENRIQUE 1:46:21 M6(Home) 56  
558 641 GARRIGA HORTA, JOAQUIM 1:46:24 M5(Home) 176  
559 709 GARCIA PARAJUA, JACKY 1:46:24 M6(Home) 57 ATLETISME GIRONA
560 487 MAESO PEREZ, FERNANDO 1:46:25 M4(Home) 232 C.A. CALELLA
561 366 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:46:28 M5(Home) 177 UNIÓ COLOMENCA D´ATLETISME
562 737 ANTILLANOS GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:46:29 M5(Home) 178 ATLETISME GIRONA
563 263 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC 1:46:31 M4(Home) 233  
564 52 SAEZ LOPEZ, PACO 1:46:33 M5(Home) 179 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
565 271 TOMÀS SOLER, DANIEL 1:46:34 M4(Home) 234 CORREDORS.CAT
566 308 PLAZA VELÁSQUEZ, CAMILO ALBERTO 1:46:35 M4(Home) 235 TRIENJOY TEAM
567 625 RIPOLL LLUCH, JOAN 1:46:38 M5(Home) 180 INDEPENDENT
568 565 ARAGON FLORES, SERGIO 1:46:39 M5(Home) 181 CORREDORS.CAT
569 976 VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER 1:46:42 M6(Home) 58 CEA
570 887 DURAN PERAFERRER, JOSEP 1:46:44 M5(Home) 182 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
571 888 GARCIA LARA, XAVIER 1:46:45 M4(Home) 236 RUN RUN
572 106 ALEMANY CASSANI, MONTSERRAT 1:46:50 F12(Dona) 13  
573 711 ROCA OLIVER, ANTONI 1:46:53 M6(Home) 59 ATLETISME GIRONA
574 54 DIAZ LUNA, MONTSE 1:46:56 F12(Dona) 14 L'AIRE
575 119 DÍAZ MANERO, VICTÒRIA 1:46:56 F11(Dona) 17  
576 1028 FUERTES ESPASA, FRANCISCO 1:46:58 M5(Home) 183 RUNNERSWORLD
577 329 CID CANO, JAVIER 1:47:12 M6(Home) 60  
578 1128 ARAM CATALAN, JOSEP LLUIS 1:47:18 M7(Home) 9 CLUB NATACIO CATALUNYA
579 361 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI 1:47:19 M6(Home) 61 TRIATLO BLANES
580 1123 RECASENS DE LA PIÑERA, XAVIER 1:47:22 M5(Home) 184 MIKAKUS
581 434 BALAGUER VICENT, NEUS 1:47:24 F11(Dona) 18 UESMAP
582 723 PANTOJA GARCIA, VICENTE 1:47:26 M7(Home) 10 ATLETISME GIRONA
583 725 URZAY ZURITA, SERGI 1:47:27 M5(Home) 185 ATLETISME GIRONA
584 934 CABEZAS CASTILLO, CARLOS 1:47:27 M5(Home) 186 FONDISTES BLANES
585 154 VILA FUMANYA, MARC 1:47:29 M3(Home) 46 LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
586 273 MARTINEZ SANTAMARIA, OSCAR 1:47:30 M4(Home) 237  
587 324 GRIVÉ TURIGAS, SILVIA 1:47:31 F12(Dona) 15 L'AIRE
588 961 MORENO GEA, MANEL 1:47:31 M4(Home) 238  
589 523 COSTA ALSINA, XEVI 1:47:33 M3(Home) 47 GEIEG
590 492 BARNES ZAMBRANO, IVAN 1:47:35 M4(Home) 239  
591 113 CORRAL GIL, DAVID 1:47:37 M4(Home) 240 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
592 598 DURAN MARQUEZ, BENI 1:47:40 M5(Home) 187 RUNNING SQV
593 569 BLARIAU ., PATRICK 1:47:40 M5(Home) 188 FIVALLERSPORT
594 95 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÇAL 1:47:41 M5(Home) 189 MAIMAKANSU
595 733 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL 1:47:51 M6(Home) 62 ATLETISME GIRONA
596 651 SUREDA CLIMENT, FRANCESC 1:47:51 M7(Home) 11 RUNNINGCAMPUS
597 787 PORTALS BUIXEDA, CARLES 1:48:00 M4(Home) 241  
598 862 MUÑOZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN 1:48:02 M5(Home) 190 SANT ELM
599 286 DOMENECH RAMON, SILVIA 1:48:03 F11(Dona) 19  
600 761 ROS SALICHS, JORDI 1:48:07 M4(Home) 242  
601 1115 LLENSA CUBARSÍ, MARC 1:48:09 M4(Home) 243  
602 882 GARCIA TEJEDOR, JESUS 1:48:10 M6(Home) 63 DIR MARAGALL
603 1119 KOMAR , LUKASC 1:48:13 M3(Home) 48  
604 878 MARTÍ CARULLA, ALEX 1:48:14 M4(Home) 244 CLUB TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELL
605 394 BANTI CASTAÑER, ROSA 1:48:15 F13(Dona) 3 FONDISTES PINEDA
606 7 FREIXA BÓDALO, ESTEL 1:48:16 F11(Dona) 20  
607 522 MITJA TRISTANY, ANNA 1:48:17 F11(Dona) 21  
608 672 RIQUELME ZURITA, LLUIS 1:48:30 M5(Home) 191 HARD RUNNING
609 659 VELASCO BLAYA, ANDREU 1:48:31 M5(Home) 192 HARD RUNNING
610 658 FONT SALVATELLA, NARCIS 1:48:34 M5(Home) 193 HARD RUNNING
611 985 LOPEZ PINILLA, TONI 1:48:38 M4(Home) 245  
612 921 BORREGO ARAGON, JOSE 1:48:39 M4(Home) 246  
613 203 BRUGAROLA AREÑAS, CARME 1:48:40 F12(Dona) 16  
614 915 CASATORRES VALENCIA, MARC 1:48:40 M4(Home) 247 SWIM TEAM JACKED F5 XIULET
615 173 GIRBAU AMBRÒS, JOAN 1:48:41 M5(Home) 194  
616 231 TRUEBA DEL VALLE, JAVIER 1:48:44 M5(Home) 195 RUNNERSWORLD
617 370 MILAN ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:48:45 M4(Home) 248  
618 560 SIMON GRUART, CARLES 1:48:45 M4(Home) 249 ACER RIUDELLOTS
619 368 JIMENEZ MORENO, OSCAR 1:48:46 M4(Home) 250  
620 744 URREA PALAU, PERE 1:48:47 M5(Home) 196 ATLETISME GIRONA
621 587 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL 1:48:50 M6(Home) 64 A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA
622 1040 AMOROS ORPELLA, ENRIC 1:48:51 M6(Home) 65 RUNNERSWORLD
623 27 GIRALDO MANSILLA, SERGI 1:48:53 M4(Home) 251  
624 1137 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, ROBERT 1:48:54 M4(Home) 252  
625 829 GIRALT SERRAT, JORDI 1:48:55 M4(Home) 253  
626 912 RIBAS MASSEGÚ, JORDI 1:48:58 M6(Home) 66  
627 265 SERRAMITJANA NIERGA, JAUME 1:49:04 M5(Home) 197 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
628 645 ESQUINAS CUENCA, DAVID 1:49:05 M4(Home) 254  
629 1075 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 1:49:07 M3(Home) 49  
630 377 HERRERO ESPINET, ALBERT 1:49:11 M5(Home) 198  
631 510 GÓMEZ VILÀ, RAFEL 1:49:20 M5(Home) 199 MIKAKUS
632 640 CARBONES VILANOVA, JUAN 1:49:24 M5(Home) 200 C.NATACIO BANYOLES
633 503 GILI VARGAS, FRANCESC 1:49:27 M2(Home) 2  
634 734 PAGES VIVANCOS, FRANCESC 1:49:29 M4(Home) 255 ATLETISME GIRONA
635 1153 BORDAS , JORDI 1:49:32 M6(Home) 67  
636 1082 BAEZA BERROCAL, FRANCISCO JESUS 1:49:35 M4(Home) 256 CLUB KARATE-BLANES
637 12 GEREZ ALUM, PAU 1:49:35 M6(Home) 68  
638 831 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI 1:49:35 M5(Home) 201  
639 592 GARCIA AGUDO, TOMÁS 1:49:39 M4(Home) 257 CATACRAC
640 986 GONZALEZ DEL PUEYO, DAVID 1:49:42 M5(Home) 202 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BLANES
641 925 DAVICO DAVICO, MATIAS EMMANUEL 1:49:44 M4(Home) 258  
642 351 GARCIA OJEA, MANUEL 1:49:45 M6(Home) 69 KOLLA CONGRES
643 36 ORTIZ VALCARCEL, JOSE LUIS 1:49:47 M5(Home) 203 G.I.R.E.S.
644 382 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JOAN 1:49:49 M5(Home) 204 LLORET LA SELVA
645 158 XAUS RAFI, JORDI 1:49:50 M6(Home) 70 A.E. MATXACUCA
646 352 GOMEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 1:49:52 M6(Home) 71 KOLLA CONGRES
647 291 CLARAMUNT SEVA, JUAN 1:49:55 M6(Home) 72 CENTRE EXCTA. CARDEDEU
648 268 CABALLERO GRANADO, FRANCISCO 1:49:55 M6(Home) 73  
649 92 ESTRANY RIERA, NEUS 1:49:56 F10(Dona) 9 CTG
650 1102 VALBONESI PRIEN, FABIO 1:50:00 M4(Home) 259  
651 355 BERNARDO GUAPO, JUAN JOSE 1:50:03 M5(Home) 205  
652 179 AYALA MALDONADO, OSCAR 1:50:05 M5(Home) 206  
653 1138 LOPEZ GURRI, ADJUTORI 1:50:06 M4(Home) 260 MAIMAKANSU
654 392 ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT 1:50:10 M6(Home) 74 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
655 301 ROJAS SOLER, ÀNGEL 1:50:11 M6(Home) 75 PIRULO'S TEAM
656 326 POU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:50:12 M5(Home) 207 TRIATLO INDEPENDENT
657 472 ALONSO LOPEZ, VERONICA 1:50:18 F11(Dona) 22 TRIATLÓ BLANES
658 431 UBEDA MASCARELL, MIQUEL 1:50:20 M5(Home) 208 TRIATLO BLANES
659 747 ADAMUZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 1:50:21 M5(Home) 209  
660 877 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI 1:50:22 M4(Home) 261 XARLYS
661 1077 ZZZ , Sense Dades 1:50:23 M3(Home) 50  
662 1003 RODRIGUEZ CANALS, XAVIER 1:50:25 M5(Home) 210  
663 656 MUÑIZ CASAIS, CÈSAR 1:50:29 M4(Home) 262  
664 763 CUADRA SORIANO, RUBEN 1:50:31 M4(Home) 263  
665 532 CASAS JUNQUERAS, MARTA 1:50:38 F12(Dona) 17 MAIMAKANSU
666 843 ARRANZ FERNÁNDEZ, CÉSAR 1:50:39 M6(Home) 76 ATLETSIME PARETS
667 844 PEREZ MARTINEZ, VANESSA 1:50:40 F11(Dona) 23 ATLETSIME PARETS
668 764 GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDRO 1:50:42 M5(Home) 211  
669 383 COLMENERO MORENO, JORDI 1:50:42 M4(Home) 264 AELSAP
670 126 MONCASI SOLA, ALEX 1:50:44 M4(Home) 265 FORTASEX
671 1 MONTERO GARCIA, JORDI 1:50:49 M6(Home) 77 ATLETISME FIGUERES
672 3 ORTIZ MORENO, FRANCESC 1:50:58 M3(Home) 51  
673 143 ESCUDERO ., MAURICIO 1:50:59 M4(Home) 266  
674 134 MUÑIZ IÑIGO, SERGI 1:51:01 M4(Home) 267 CLUB ESPORTIU TRIATHLON PROBIKE BCN
675 348 CASAUS SOLE, FERRAN 1:51:03 M5(Home) 212 OHMOLOGATS
676 16 JURADO FRIAS, CARMEN 1:51:07 F12(Dona) 18  
677 347 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS 1:51:10 M5(Home) 213 OHMOLOGATS
678 579 OORTHUIS ., FELIX 1:51:11 M6(Home) 78 PENYA RIBES
679 815 RUIZ SERRANO, LIDIA 1:51:13 F12(Dona) 19  
680 929 AVENDAÑO OJEDA, GERARD 1:51:16 M2(Home) 3  
681 432 SÁNCHEZ VEGA, JOSEP 1:51:17 M4(Home) 268  
682 447 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:51:24 M5(Home) 214 BC TEAM
683 435 PEREZ POVEDA, AGUSTIN FCO 1:51:24 M6(Home) 79 PENYA FONDISTA DE BADALONA
684 87 DE PALOL MASDEVALL, JAUME 1:51:25 M6(Home) 80 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
685 99 CASADO TORRIJOS, JAVIER 1:51:25 M4(Home) 269 MONTGAT CORRE
686 1025 BALTRONS MAS, RICARD 1:51:30 M5(Home) 215  
687 952 TABARES MORAGO, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:51:36 M4(Home) 270 TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
688 72 CORDERO CERRADA, LLUCIÀ 1:51:36 M4(Home) 271 TRANKILS
689 809 HERNANDEZ REYER, JORDI 1:51:37 M4(Home) 272  
690 513 WIJNGAARD *, DICK 1:51:38 M5(Home) 216  
691 293 CARRERAS PALLA, EMILIO 1:51:38 M7(Home) 12 CENTRE EXCTA. CARDEDEU
692 141 AROS OYARZUN, RODRIGO 1:51:47 M5(Home) 217 L'AIRE
693 1139 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOAN ANTONI 1:51:52 M6(Home) 81 MAIMAKANSU
694 146 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LUIS 1:52:02 M4(Home) 273  
695 731 BAREA TEJADA, ANTONI 1:52:04 M6(Home) 82 ATLETISME GIRONA
696 74 SERRANO PERONA, MARIA JOSE 1:52:11 F11(Dona) 24  
697 1031 VIDEAUX , VERONIQUE 1:52:16 F11(Dona) 25 RUNNERSWORLD
698 835 MARCER CLEMENTE, NURIA 1:52:18 F11(Dona) 26  
699 837 DURAN RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO 1:52:19 M3(Home) 52  
700 1117 MARTINEZ , XEVI 1:52:24 M3(Home) 53  
701 995 SAULEDA SERRA, CRISTINA 1:52:27 F12(Dona) 20  
702 1029 ZHANG LI, YING MIN 1:52:28 M6(Home) 83 RUNNERSWORLD
703 389 PUJOL SUREDA, NEUS 1:52:29 F12(Dona) 21 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
704 91 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA 1:52:33 F11(Dona) 27 LA MUCIEGALA
705 1013 VILA CARRASCO, JORDI 1:52:33 M5(Home) 218  
706 193 MONTPART LOPEZ, JORDI 1:52:34 M5(Home) 219 C.A. GRANOLLERS
707 289 IRIARTE FERNÁNDEZ, CONRADO 1:52:35 M5(Home) 220 CLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
708 1103 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSEP ANTON 1:52:36 M5(Home) 221  
709 791 PARDINILLA , XAVI 1:52:37 M3(Home) 54  
710 884 LIEURY BOHER, ALFRED 1:52:38 M4(Home) 274 IND
711 930 CARBALLO , CARLOS 1:52:39 M7(Home) 13  
712 839 VIADE SILVESTRE, JOAN 1:52:41 M4(Home) 275  
713 213 FERNANDEZ GUISADO, JUAN JOSE 1:52:42 M6(Home) 84  
714 793 DIAZ PEDROSA, SONIA 1:52:50 F11(Dona) 28 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLO
715 1118 FORMIGA , JORDI 1:52:52 M4(Home) 276  
716 879 GOMEZ HUMET, BLAI 1:52:53 M4(Home) 277  
717 229 PALOBART MARTINEZ, CARLES 1:52:57 M6(Home) 85 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
718 999 MERA BUJÁN, XAVIER 1:52:58 M5(Home) 222  
719 1005 GASULL ALMENDARIZ, JOAN 1:53:03 M6(Home) 86 CAN CARALLEU
720 1058 GARAY JUVANTENY, MARC 1:53:04 M5(Home) 223 PLAÇETA NO LIMITS
721 88 BARÓ MASSÓ, JAUME 1:53:06 M5(Home) 224 PIRULO'S TEAM
722 962 BROTONS DÁVILA, JAIME 1:53:08 M1(Home) 3 CORREDORS.CAT
723 425 HINOJAL DEL OLMO, MIQUEL 1:53:10 M6(Home) 87 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
724 67 CAMPOS SEBASTIÁN, FRANCESC 1:53:16 M6(Home) 88  
725 567 BOADAS CREHUET, XEVI 1:53:23 M3(Home) 55 ACE RIUDELLOTS
726 190 BLANCO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO 1:53:25 M4(Home) 278 GIRES
727 657 MESTRE CARRASCO, INES 1:53:34 F11(Dona) 29 CLUB TRIATLO BLANES
728 185 AGUILERA DE AMO, ENRIQUE 1:53:38 M7(Home) 14 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
729 1133 GUERRERO AGUILAR, DAVID 1:53:41 M5(Home) 225  
730 75 GARCIA GIL, CARLOS 1:53:50 M4(Home) 279  
731 378 SASTRE GOTANEGRA, PERE 1:53:56 M5(Home) 226 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
732 115 TRINIDAD GÓMEZ, M.ANGELES 1:53:57 F12(Dona) 22 FONDISTES PINEDA
733 337 CASTELLS GARCIA, XAVIER 1:54:00 M5(Home) 227  
734 295 MAS CASAS, JORDI 1:54:02 M5(Home) 228 CORREDORS.CAT
735 712 ROCA DEPORTOS, MONTSE 1:54:04 F13(Dona) 4 ATLETISME GIRONA
736 411 FERNÁNDEZ CÁRDENAS, JOAN ANDREU 1:54:05 M5(Home) 229 C.A.SANT CELONI
737 162 PÉREZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO 1:54:06 M6(Home) 89 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
738 82 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:54:08 M6(Home) 90 LOS CUÑAOS
739 1065 GIL CALERO, SERGI 1:54:10 M4(Home) 280 U.E SANT PAU
740 796 SETTI TONELLI, FIORELLA 1:54:16 F11(Dona) 30  
741 891 SANTIAGO CASTAÑO, CARLES 1:54:23 M4(Home) 281  
742 535 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MANUEL 1:54:25 M5(Home) 230  
743 1020 LLORENS GIBERT, PAU 1:54:29 M1(Home) 4  
744 426 NUALART PLANELLA, PAU 1:54:30 M1(Home) 5  
745 786 LLAVAYOL PLADELLORES, JOAN 1:54:33 M1(Home) 6  
746 220 VILÀ MEDINA, ALÍCIA 1:54:34 F12(Dona) 23 CORREDORS.CAT
747 911 ESTOL GARCIA, JOAN 1:54:35 M4(Home) 282 INDEPENDENT
748 252 VILAR SERRAT, JAUME 1:54:36 M6(Home) 91 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
749 1088 SCHMIDT TORT, LOUIS-FERRAN 1:54:38 M3(Home) 56 TRITEAM GIRONA
750 379 JAUME CLAVELL, RAFEL 1:54:42 M5(Home) 231 CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
751 412 MARTÍN ALEMANY, NÀDIA 1:54:44 F11(Dona) 31  
752 89 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL 1:54:46 M6(Home) 92  
753 1035 JURADO LOPEZ, EVA 1:54:46 F11(Dona) 32 RUNNERSWORLD
754 73 LEAL ESTAN, MARC 1:54:47 M4(Home) 283 GO-XTREM
755 726 BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONI 1:54:51 M6(Home) 93 ATLETISME GIRONA
756 758 BATLLE BRESCO, ANTONI 1:54:55 M6(Home) 94  
757 112 MATONS MORADELL, FRANCESC 1:54:57 M4(Home) 284 MONTGAT CORRE
758 842 REVELLES BEGINES, JOSE ANTONIO 1:55:00 M5(Home) 232 ATLETSIME PARETS
759 769 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA 1:55:02 F11(Dona) 33 TRIATLO BLANES
760 785 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OLGA 1:55:03 F11(Dona) 34 TRIATLO BLANES
761 1068 LLOVERAS NEGRELL, SÍLVIA 1:55:09 F11(Dona) 35 INDEPENDENT
762 1141 FABREGAS ROURA, PERE 1:55:10 M5(Home) 233  
763 269 GOMEZ LOPEZ, MANEL 1:55:17 M5(Home) 234 CORREDORS.CAT
764 387 GARCIA LORENTE, RAQUEL 1:55:18 F10(Dona) 10  
765 248 GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ, MONTSE 1:55:20 F10(Dona) 11 CM SIGUEME
766 470 ALMELA OLLER, JAVIER 1:55:21 M5(Home) 235 INDEPENDENT
767 242 SOTO GARRIDO, PEDRO 1:55:22 M5(Home) 236 C.A.CARDEDEU
768 1121 BARTOLOME LOPEZ, SERGIO 1:55:29 M4(Home) 285  
769 914 MUÑOZ VIDAL, JESÚS 1:55:31 M4(Home) 286 K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
770 116 MARIN OVEJERO, JAVIER 1:55:32 M5(Home) 237 FONDISTES PINEDA
771 1134 CAPDEVILA RIBO, PERE 1:55:44 M7(Home) 15  
772 825 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS 1:55:46 F12(Dona) 24  
773 101 CASADEVALL BRUNSÓ, FRANCESC 1:56:02 M6(Home) 95 CN BANYOLES
774 261 FLORIDO ROBERT, LLUÍS 1:56:07 M4(Home) 287  
775 462 RIERA JANÉ, PERE 1:56:08 M6(Home) 96 CORREDORS.CAT
776 1080 JURADO MARIN, ANTONIO 1:56:13 M6(Home) 97 MENTE FRIA
777 1061 BUSQUETS PEREZ, CRISTINA 1:56:14 F10(Dona) 12 MANOLIS TEAM
778 1060 CAMPO FERNANDEZ, DANI 1:56:15 M4(Home) 288 CAMPOS TEAM
779 272 MARTIN PARELLADA, ANTONI 1:56:16 M7(Home) 16 C.A.E.S.P.
780 491 LO CASCIO CORDOBA, SILVANA 1:56:17 F12(Dona) 25 TERRA DE VOLCANS
781 63 NOHERAS VILARDAGA, QUIRZE 1:56:25 M6(Home) 98 U.G.E.BADALONA
782 683 GARCIA DIAZ, MANUEL 1:56:27 M6(Home) 99 MAIMAKANSU
783 1116 ALBERTÍ GALLART, AMÈLIA 1:56:29 F12(Dona) 26 INDEPENDENT
784 895 VILLAR COLOMÉ, ESTER 1:56:30 F11(Dona) 36 THE RED RUNNERS
785 391 SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP 1:56:32 M6(Home) 100  
786 586 MOYANO CARNERERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO 1:56:32 M6(Home) 101 KOLLA CONGRÉS
787 1006 GASULL CELADES, ALBERT 1:56:36 M6(Home) 102 CAN CARALLEU
788 142 RODRIGUEZ CORRALES, INMA 1:56:37 F13(Dona) 5 L'AIRE
789 913 ISERN MASGRAU, JOSEP 1:56:47 M4(Home) 289 C.A. XALOC
790 172 CABROL PEREZ, GISELA 1:56:48 F11(Dona) 37 CORREGUERA
791 256 ROVIRA PEREZ, SERGI 1:56:50 M5(Home) 238 CORREGUERA
792 446 SURIS RAMOS, CRISTINA 1:56:56 F12(Dona) 27  
793 28 BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN 1:57:03 M6(Home) 103 L'AIRE
794 729 LOPEZ MACIAS, JOAN 1:57:07 M6(Home) 104 ATLETISME GIRONA
795 832 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES 1:57:10 M4(Home) 290  
796 246 CABALLE NOGUER, QUIM 1:57:12 M5(Home) 239 ELS PELUTS
797 557 CATEURA ALCAIDE, AMPARO 1:57:17 F13(Dona) 6  
798 558 CORTÉS ROMERO, MARIA 1:57:19 F12(Dona) 28  
799 322 VENTURA BERTRAL, CARLES 1:57:42 M5(Home) 240 GJCA-FAT
800 547 SABATER RUSCALLEDA, ALBERT 1:57:56 M4(Home) 291 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
801 620 COLOMINAS ESCOLAR, MONTSE 1:58:01 F11(Dona) 38 JOSHRICART71
802 50 TARINAS MARQUÈS, JORDI 1:58:02 M5(Home) 241 ATLETISME CALELLA
803 1129 SOLER LINARES, JORDI 1:58:03 M5(Home) 242  
804 22 RODRÍGUEZ MARCOS, ALICIA 1:58:04 F11(Dona) 39 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
805 1092 CASAS CARRERAS, JOAQUIM 1:58:05 M7(Home) 17 TERRA DE VOLCANS
806 993 COMAS SALA, ALBERT 1:58:09 M1(Home) 7  
807 62 CAIXAL PAMPLONA, CARLES 1:58:11 M6(Home) 105  
808 994 GONZALEZ , PEDRO 1:58:12 M1(Home) 8  
809 562 TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONI 1:58:26 M4(Home) 292  
810 770 CARRASCO GOMEZ, DAVID 1:58:36 M2(Home) 4  
811 436 RIBERA RIPOLL, FRANCESC 1:58:44 M6(Home) 106 GRATANUVOLS DEL MONSENY
812 537 GUTIERREZ REMACHA, TONI 1:58:48 M4(Home) 293  
813 514 PIRIS VIDAL, DANIEL 1:58:50 M5(Home) 243  
814 984 NAVARRO PEREZ, CRISTINA 1:58:56 F11(Dona) 40  
815 688 VENTURA ESPEJO, MOISES 1:58:57 M5(Home) 244 RUNNING MAÇANET
816 687 FIGUEREDO ., ALVARO DIONISIO 1:58:58 M4(Home) 294 RUNNING MAÇANET
817 357 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, JOSE 1:59:04 M6(Home) 107 INDEPENDENT
818 1034 SOMS , CLARA 1:59:21 F11(Dona) 41 RUNNERSWORLD
819 31 AMICH RIAU, EMILI 1:59:23 M6(Home) 108 C.E.I. CATALUNYA
820 100 ROIG FABREGAS, CARME 1:59:29 F11(Dona) 42  
821 533 YUSTE IRANZO, HECTOR 1:59:32 M6(Home) 109 CORREDORS.CAT
822 833 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP 1:59:34 M5(Home) 245 BLANENC FUTBOL SALA
823 29 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES 1:59:36 M6(Home) 110 L'AIRE
824 771 VALIENTE ORTEGO, CRISTINA 1:59:40 F11(Dona) 43  
825 603 PASCUAL PICH, ANNA 1:59:41 F12(Dona) 29 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
826 80 PIZARRO RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA 1:59:44 F12(Dona) 30 L'AIRE
827 628 JANÉS CAMPMAJÓ, DIANA 1:59:53 F10(Dona) 13  
828 318 RENTERO ALFONSO, CARLES 2:00:01 M4(Home) 295  
829 396 RÜHLING ., ERIK 2:00:01 M5(Home) 246  
830 243 CASTRO MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 2:00:05 M5(Home) 247 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
831 1110 VIVES SOLSONA, ALBERT 2:00:10 M4(Home) 296  
832 850 HERNANDEZ BADA, LIDIA 2:00:12 F12(Dona) 31  
833 199 IGARTUA MOLLFULLEDA, LOURDES 2:00:13 F12(Dona) 32 CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES
834 400 POCH MARTÍ, PERE 2:00:15 M5(Home) 248 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
835 409 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 2:00:15 F13(Dona) 7 FONDISTES BLANES
836 975 GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO 2:00:16 M6(Home) 111 D.I.R.
837 1130 MURGA MANZANO, LAURA 2:00:21 F11(Dona) 44  
838 26 FERNÁNDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIO 2:00:21 M4(Home) 297  
839 281 CALERO CASTRO, MIQUEL 2:00:27 M4(Home) 298 CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
840 963 HERRER PASTOR, PILI 2:00:28 F11(Dona) 45  
841 280 NICOLÀS ABELLAN, CARME 2:00:28 F11(Dona) 45  
842 977 PUIG VILA, MIREIA 2:00:30 F10(Dona) 14  
843 805 FRANCO OLLER, TONI 2:00:31 M4(Home) 299 MASSIMO DUTTI TEAM
844 738 SAURA PARRA, LLATZER 2:00:33 M7(Home) 18 ATLETISME GIRONA
845 727 ROSELL BRUGUES, JORDI 2:00:35 M5(Home) 249 ATLETISME GIRONA
846 714 PONS RIU, JOAN 2:00:37 M5(Home) 250 ATLETISME GIRONA
847 979 MARTINEZ SIMON, JAVI 2:00:38 M4(Home) 300 RIOS RUNNING TEAM
848 974 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA 2:00:39 F11(Dona) 47 RIOS RUNNING TEAM
849 35 JIMENEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 2:01:00 M6(Home) 112 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
850 1131 CHAMORRO PRIETO, MIGUEL 2:01:09 M6(Home) 113  
851 859 GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ, ANNA 2:01:11 F11(Dona) 48  
852 1001 MONT ALGAMASILLA, JOAN 2:01:13 M5(Home) 251 MATXACUCA
853 1079 PUIG ESCUDERO, GLORIA 2:01:14 F10(Dona) 15  
854 407 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN 2:01:20 M5(Home) 252 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
855 947 GARCIA SOLIVA, TONI 2:01:32 M3(Home) 57  
856 836 GIL CASQUETE, LAURA 2:01:34 F11(Dona) 49  
857 957 NUÑEZ SERRANO, SERGIO 2:01:35 M4(Home) 301  
858 399 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP 2:01:36 M6(Home) 114 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
859 401 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 2:01:37 M6(Home) 115 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
860 104 GUARDIA GARRIDO, MERCEDES 2:01:53 F12(Dona) 33  
861 830 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS 2:01:55 F13(Dona) 8  
862 483 ROBLES RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL 2:01:56 M4(Home) 302  
863 77 COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER 2:01:56 M4(Home) 303 EYJAFALLAJÖKULL RUNNING CLUB
864 187 GARCÍA CASARES, JOSEP 2:01:58 M7(Home) 19 INDEOENDENT
865 876 CAMPMANY ROIG, JAUME 2:01:58 M4(Home) 304  
866 40 CASTELOS PEDRET, ANNA 2:01:59 F12(Dona) 34  
867 730 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN 2:02:00 M3(Home) 58 ATLETISME GIRONA
868 511 BASART PINATEL·LI, SANTIAGO 2:02:12 M5(Home) 253  
869 644 CUENCA ALCALA, FRANCISCO 2:02:16 M5(Home) 254  
870 148 GARCÍA ROSSELL, EDUARD 2:02:17 M5(Home) 255 INDEPENDENT
871 715 MANTÉ , JAUME 2:02:18 M6(Home) 116 ATLETISME GIRONA
872 662 ADAME TRIGO, MARTA 2:02:19 F11(Dona) 50  
873 353 MALLOL PERICH, RICARDO 2:02:21 M6(Home) 117 CORREDORS.CAT
874 8 BRESOLÍ CATÀ, MONTSE 2:02:22 F11(Dona) 51  
875 37 BARCENA NUÑEZ, ISMAEL 2:02:22 M7(Home) 20 NINGUNO
876 219 FERRER GRANERO, AGUSTIN 2:02:28 M5(Home) 256  
877 866 LUQUE ORTEGA, MARIA 2:02:34 F11(Dona) 52  
878 509 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 2:02:36 M4(Home) 305  
879 466 IÑARRITU MARTIN, IDOIA 2:02:36 F10(Dona) 16  
880 103 BARTROLÍ TORALLAS, RAMON 2:02:38 M6(Home) 118 C.N.BANYOLES
881 137 CURBELO GARCIA, CARLOS 2:02:37 M3(Home) 59  
882 517 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 2:02:39 F13(Dona) 9 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES
883 870 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, VERONICA 2:02:41 F11(Dona) 53 VODKA RUNNING
884 784 GALLARDO LINARES, NOELIA 2:02:46 F11(Dona) 54 TRIATLO BLANES
885 826 COLLADO ROMAGUERA, ROSER 2:03:03 F13(Dona) 10  
886 818 CASTELLO PUJOL, CARME 2:03:05 F12(Dona) 35  
887 863 SALVAT JOFRESA, MARIA 2:03:06 F12(Dona) 36  
888 1105 JANER ARAJA, PILAR 2:03:30 F12(Dona) 37 CORREGULRA
889 1107 HORTAL GALÍ, MARC 2:03:34 M5(Home) 257 CORREGUERA
890 632 GARCIA MANCHON, FELIX 2:03:38 M6(Home) 119  
891 184 TORMO OLIVERAS, ALBERT 2:03:40 M5(Home) 258 --------
892 614 MARGALLO LOPEZ, ANNA 2:03:46 F12(Dona) 38 CAO TERRA DE VOLCANS
893 610 MARTÍ PLA, MERCÈ 2:04:11 F12(Dona) 39 CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA
894 131 VELASCO CEBRIAN, LORETO 2:04:15 F11(Dona) 55 SUPER LAZY RUNNERS CLUB
895 145 CALLEJON GARRIDO, JOSE 2:04:27 M4(Home) 306 CLUB ATLETIC GRANOLLERS
896 180 ALBERCH TORRENTS, FRANCESC 2:04:29 M6(Home) 120 CLUB ATLETIC GRANOLLERS
897 1067 PONS PUIGDEFÀBREGAS, JOAN 2:04:33 M6(Home) 121  
898 705 GUERRERO ROMERO, PEPE 2:05:06 M6(Home) 122 ATLETISME GIRONA
899 574 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS 2:05:29 M5(Home) 259  
900 275 FIGAROLA GAROLERA, MIQUEL 2:05:31 M4(Home) 307 K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
901 922 PINHEIRO GONÇALVES, ISABEL 2:05:35 F13(Dona) 11 UNIO ATLETICA RUBI
902 118 GONZALEZ RIVERO, FRANCESC 2:05:37 M5(Home) 260  
903 1122 BARTOLOME CERDA, GERMAN 2:05:48 M3(Home) 60  
904 516 PUIG MONT, JORDI XAVIER 2:05:49 M5(Home) 261 INDEPENDENT
905 991 ESTEVE PALAUS, EDUARD 2:05:52 M3(Home) 61  
906 197 BEA GIL, SERGI 2:06:11 M5(Home) 262  
907 892 PEREZ CLEMENTE, JORDI 2:06:40 M4(Home) 308  
908 630 ALVAREZ DE PUIG-SAMPER, JORDI 2:06:44 M6(Home) 123  
909 631 TOMAS VALLE, JORDI 2:06:46 M7(Home) 21  
910 816 GRACIA LUNA, J. ALBERTO 2:07:07 M5(Home) 263  
911 302 CONSTANTÍ MATA, JAUME 2:07:25 M6(Home) 124 ATLETIC RUNNING
912 66 JOVÉ ARRUEBO, ENRIC 2:07:37 M5(Home) 264 INDEPENDENT
913 875 GARCIA CARRILLO, ÀLEX 2:07:43 M4(Home) 309  
914 639 MARTIN LOPEZ, JUSTO 2:07:46 M5(Home) 265 C.NATACIO BANYOLES
915 15 LORENTE SEGURA, LOLA 2:07:56 F12(Dona) 40  
916 473 MASSO FONT, RAMON 2:07:57 M6(Home) 125 L'AIRE
917 123 PONS SALA, RAIMON 2:07:59 M5(Home) 266 A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA
918 124 FORN OSSORIO, MARTA 2:08:00 F12(Dona) 41 A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA
919 381 ESTANY RICART, JAUME 2:08:01 M6(Home) 126 CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
920 819 MORAN PEREZ, MIQUEL 2:08:32 M7(Home) 22  
921 2 GARZON DE LA GRANJA, JOAQUIN 2:08:33 M4(Home) 310  
922 901 NICOLAS GARCIA, JAVIER 2:08:36 M5(Home) 267 MINDUNDIS TEAM
923 525 CRUELLS TOLMO, JOSEP MARIA 2:08:43 M7(Home) 23 L'AIRE
924 182 MARTINEZ HOYO, MANUEL 2:08:51 M6(Home) 127  
925 429 FLORES RONCERO, TONI 2:08:56 M4(Home) 311 VB SPORTS VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
926 1140 FARRES ESPINAS, JOSEP 2:08:57 M7(Home) 24 MAIMAKANSU
927 206 SALVA RODRIGUEZ, MARTA 2:08:57 F11(Dona) 56  
928 1026 MIRAVET SUBIRATS, SONIA 2:09:01 F12(Dona) 42  
929 461 TRULLS ESTRADA, QUIM 2:09:02 M4(Home) 312 INDEPENDENT
930 894 MARTINEZ BOTE, JUANA MARIA 2:09:31 F11(Dona) 57  
931 1002 PASCUAL CALVO, MIGUEL 2:10:11 M4(Home) 313 CANET RACE POWER
932 309 ROCA VALLRIBERA, CARLES 2:10:18 M6(Home) 128 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
933 971 BAEHREL LUCHIANI, DANIEL 2:10:21 M7(Home) 25 RC ESTRASBURGO
934 718 MOYA BENITEZ, ROSA 2:10:24 F14(Dona) 1 ATLETISME GIRONA
935 943 MARINA GOMEZ, MONTSE 2:10:33 F10(Dona) 17  
936 944 MARINA GOMEZ, IRENE 2:10:34 F10(Dona) 18  
937 161 BARRAS MORGADO, DIMAS 2:10:35 M7(Home) 26 LES TORTUGUES
938 354 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 2:10:37 F13(Dona) 12 CLUB CASTELLFOLLIT TRIATLO
939 660 GUÀRDIA SUNYOL, PERE 2:10:39 M6(Home) 129  
940 1109 PORCEL SAEZ, TONI 2:10:41 M4(Home) 314 ACE RIUDELLOTS
941 343 SURIÑACH COLOMER, ESTER 2:10:57 F12(Dona) 43 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
942 454 PÉREZ MOLINÉ, ALBERT 2:10:58 M4(Home) 315  
943 868 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, ALBERTO RICARDO 2:11:00 M4(Home) 316 VODKA RUNNING
944 469 COSTA BALANZAT, M@ NEUS 2:11:21 F11(Dona) 58  
945 468 CRUZ RIUS, OSCAR 2:11:22 M5(Home) 268  
946 643 FERRANDEZ ALMIRALL, JOAN MANUEL 2:11:29 M6(Home) 130 CORRIGAIRES DE CARDEDEU
947 642 FERRANDEZ MARTI, DANIEL 2:11:31 M4(Home) 317  
948 624 MILIAN JORI, MAX 2:11:54 M6(Home) 131 FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BARCELONA
949 627 SOLER ROS, JOSEP Mª 2:12:05 M7(Home) 27  
950 279 DE GOEDE DE GOEDE, LEMYA 2:12:10 F11(Dona) 59 CAP PALAFRUGELL
951 60 PONS PEREZ, RUBEN 2:12:14 M5(Home) 269  
952 768 DELGADO FERNANDEZ, YOLANDA 2:12:34 F10(Dona) 19  
953 21 VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER 2:12:48 M6(Home) 132 L'AIRE
954 817 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ANGELS 2:13:01 F12(Dona) 44  
955 238 ARDERIU PRAT, MARIA CARME 2:13:59 F12(Dona) 45 INDEPENDENT
956 460 RODRIGUEZ SANGLAS, JUDITH 2:14:00 F11(Dona) 60 INDEPENDENT
957 237 PEREZ MOLINE, FERRAN 2:14:01 M5(Home) 270 INDEPENDENT
958 420 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, Mª DOLORS 2:14:02 F12(Dona) 46 ----
959 42 REVENAQUE MARTINEZ, JORGE 2:14:05 M6(Home) 133 U.A. RUBI
960 992 SERRAT URBANO, SERGI 2:14:27 M3(Home) 62  
961 797 FERNANDEZ SEOANE, DOLORES 2:15:06 F14(Dona) 2  
962 1126 CEPEDA VALDEZ, FERNANDO 2:15:09 M6(Home) 134  
963 847 COMPANY GANDIA, NITOS 2:15:42 F12(Dona) 47  
964 596 NAVARRO AGUILAR, ELISABET 2:15:48 F11(Dona) 61  
965 317 MANCEBO ALVAREZ, ANGEL 2:15:52 M6(Home) 135 TRI BCN TRI-FOR-FUN
966 909 SALARICH SANCHEZ, QUICU 2:16:53 M5(Home) 271  
967 108 INAREJOS CASTILLO, ÀNGELS 2:17:03 F12(Dona) 48 PIRULO'S TEAM
968 43 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES 2:17:05 F12(Dona) 49 PIRULO'S TEAM
969 671 SOLER ANTONIO, JORDI 2:17:13 M5(Home) 272 INDEPENDENT
970 183 CATALAN SALUDES, MARC 2:18:14 M5(Home) 273  
971 181 SANZ GONZÁLEZ, EVA 2:18:16 F11(Dona) 62  
972 812 GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESC 2:19:07 M6(Home) 136  
973 691 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, JUAN CARLOS 2:19:10 M5(Home) 274 CLUB MINDUNDIS TEAM
974 685 CANALETA VALLS, MARIONA 2:19:21 F11(Dona) 63  
975 858 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DANIEL 2:19:50 M5(Home) 275  
976 61 GASSET PUGA, LLUÍS 2:19:51 M6(Home) 137  
977 814 CATEURA PLANA, GERARD 2:20:11 M3(Home) 63  
978 1084 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN 2:20:30 M7(Home) 28  
979 808 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 2:21:06 F12(Dona) 50 REM STA. CRISTINA
980 408 LUCAS GARCIA, JUAN 2:21:41 M6(Home) 138 INDEPENDIENTE
981 284 CALDERON RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 2:22:14 M4(Home) 318  
982 285 ROJO PEREZ, ZAIDA 2:22:16 F11(Dona) 64  
983 194 LOPEZ WRIGHT, MANEL 2:25:25 M5(Home) 276 INDEPENDENT
984 195 VARA BLANCO, PILAR 2:25:27 F12(Dona) 51 INDEPENDENT
985 125 MUÑOZ MINGUEZ, EMMA 2:25:39 F11(Dona) 65 FORTASEX
986 673 DÁVILA RUEDA, MARIA 2:26:33 F13(Dona) 13 CORREDORS.CAT
987 315 ALMATÓ CUTRINA, MONTSERRAT 2:27:07 F10(Dona) 20 CEI
988 539 CARMONA MURIEL, TAMARA 2:27:37 F11(Dona) 66  
989 1108 AYUSO MURILLO, JOSÉ 2:29:41 M4(Home) 319 ACE RIUDELLOTS