Classificació General de la XXIII cursa 20 Km. MAR I MURTRA
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Categ. Club
1 780 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR 1:11:26 M4(home) 1 C. A. CALELLA
2 1000 MARINA GOMEZ, XAVIER 1:12:41 M4(Home) 2 FONDISTES BLANES
3 748 HURTADO SABATER, MARC 1:13:13 M3(Home) 1 RUNNERSWORLD
4 630 ARCO PINILLA, PERE 1:13:32 M5(Home) 1 LLORET LA SELVA
5 957 VALSERA ROBLES, JUAN 1:13:52 M4(Home) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
6 474 LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI 1:14:21 M4(Home) 4 ATLETISME ROSES
7 527 BELTRAN HERGUEDAS, JOAN CARLES 1:14:24 M4(Home) 5 JOVENT 79
8 550 BARRANCOS SOLERA, JORDI 1:14:28 M4(Home) 6 U.E. VIC
9 607 CASADELLÀ GARDELLA, JORDI 1:15:18 M4(Home) 7 ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
10 997 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT 1:15:48 M4(Home) 8 ATLETISME GIRONA
11 1190 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, DAVID 1:16:31 M3(Home) 2  
12 1080 LOPEZ CASTILLO, PERE 1:16:36 M4(Home) 9 FONDISTES BLANES
13 833 ESPIGUL UBACH, PERE 1:16:46 M4(Home) 10  
14 318 VIÑALS TEIXIDOR, XAVIER 1:16:57 M3(Home) 3 GEIEG
15 122 COLMENAR URIBE, SERGI 1:17:00 M4(Home) 11 MAIMAKANSU
16 737 AUSTRICH COMAS, JORDI 1:17:02 M4(Home) 12 REM SANT ROMA
17 345 MANSO LUIS, XAVI 1:17:22 M4(Home) 13 C.A. SANT CELONI
18 1081 LÓPEZ CASTILLO, HELIO 1:17:41 M4(home) 14 FONDISTES BLANES
19 160 ESPINAR PUIG, RAFAEL 1:18:06 M4(Home) 15 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
20 576 ROTA MUNDO, ENRIC 1:18:20 M4(Home) 16 L'AIRE
21 806 RAMIREZ PORCAR, JAVIER 1:18:37 M5(Home) 2  
22 1114 MARIN TARIFA, ANGEL 1:18:43 M5(Home) 3 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
23 148 PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI 1:18:59 M5(Home) 4 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
24 876 PASCUAL ADRUBAU, JORDI 1:19:09 M4(Home) 17 TRIATLÓ BAIXA MONTSENY
25 702 ARIMANY VALLS, JOSEP 1:19:20 M4(Home) 18 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
26 265 BOLANCE ADAME, ANTONIO 1:19:42 M5(Home) 5 C.A. SANT CELONI
27 700 ROQUE GOMEZ, ALEIX 1:19:53 M4(Home) 19 TRIATLÓ SANT JOAN ABADESSES
28 421 PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUME 1:19:58 M3(home) 4 C.A. CALELLA
29 712 BARCONS VILA, JOEL 1:20:20 M4(Home) 20  
30 136 MARTOS CASTILLO, JOSEP 1:20:30 M4(Home) 21 NATACIO BANYOLES
31 914 MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMAEL 1:20:37 M4(Home) 22 UEC ANOIA
32 146 DURAN QUILEZ, OSCAR 1:20:40 M4(Home) 23 CORREDORS.CAT
33 923 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ 1:20:40 M5(Home) 6 ATLETISME GIRONA
34 1174 MONELLS BARTRINA, LLUIS 1:20:42 M5(Home) 7 NATACIÓ OLOT
35 946 TORRES VARELA, PABLO 1:20:46 M4(Home) 24 ATLETISME GIRONA
36 1161 DE LA MAZA , CARLOS 1:21:10 M3(Home) 5  
37 726 SERRA ALBERTI, SANTI 1:21:12 M5(Home) 8  
38 1016 GUTIERREZ PAEZ, ALBERTO 1:21:24 M4(Home) 25 MONTORNES
39 671 CEBRIA ARMENGOL, JORDI 1:21:29 M4(Home) 26 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
40 694 CASANOVA CLUSELLS, JORDI 1:21:32 M4(Home) 27 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
41 1180 BOIX ESTEVA, SERGI 1:21:44 M4(Home) 28 BICIS ESTEVE
42 759 CUADRADO GAYTAN, DIEGO 1:21:47 M4(Home) 29 TRIATLO BLANES
43 252 FIGUERAS DIUME, MIQUEL 1:21:50 M4(Home) 30  
44 757 LOU FERNANDEZ, IVAN 1:21:55 M4(Home) 31 RUNNERSWORLD
45 725 PADILLA FERRER, ERIC 1:22:00 M3(Home) 6 A 4 EL KM
46 1075 BERNAT PANE, JOAN 1:22:04 M4(Home) 32 CLUB REM SANT ROMÀ
47 816 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 1:22:07 M5(Home) 9 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
48 351 VALLS BASSO, JOAN MANEL 1:22:09 M4(Home) 33 CICLISTA LLORET DE MAR
49 670 ENRIC TARRES NERAS 1:22:15 M5(Home) 10 ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
50 1066 VIERA MARMOL, ALBERTO 1:22:23 M3(Home) 7  
51 11 POU VILA, JORDI 1:22:24 M5(Home) 11  
52 262 LLOP RODRIGUEZ, CARLES 1:22:29 M3(Home) 8  
53 840 USECHI VELATEGUI, GUILLERMO 1:22:31 M4(Home) 34  
54 810 EXPOSITO ARANDA, JORDI 1:22:45 M4(Home) 35  
55 658 MUNDET JULIOL, JOAN 1:22:48 M5(Home) 12  
56 97 VALERO ORTEGA, RAFAEL 1:22:51 M4(Home) 36 FONDISTES BADALONA
57 1134 PARAROLS MIR, ALBERT 1:22:55 M4(Home) 37 OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
58 1131 CORPAS MORALES, XAVIER 1:22:57 M4(Home) 38 ATLETISME ESPARRAGUERA
59 3 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS 1:23:00 M5(Home) 13  
60 343 RASCON SOTO, JORDI 1:23:05 M5(Home) 14 C.A. CARNS VIAPLANA
61 538 GIRONA DURAN, JOSEP MARIA 1:23:07 M4(Home) 39 A. OLOT TERRA VOLCANS
62 109 COSTA LLOBET, ALBERT 1:23:18 M3(Home) 9  
63 1043 POUSA HIJOS, VICTOR 1:23:26 M4(Home) 40 COLLA CORRIOL
64 698 SANCHEZ-ULLOA LASALVIA, DANIEL 1:23:39 M4(Home) 41 RUNNERSWORLD
65 805 RUIZ CATALAN, ANTONIO 1:23:47 M5(home) 15 TRIATLÓ BLANES
66 1012 FUGAROLAS AGUSTI, JORDI 1:23:54 M4(Home) 42  
67 633 MORILLAS BAÑOS, DAVID 1:23:57 M4(Home) 43 TRIATLÓ SABADELL
68 275 RIOS PALLA, RAFA 1:23:58 M5(home) 16 G. A. GIVAUDAN
69 331 CRISTINA CUERVO, FERRAN 1:24:01 M5(Home) 17 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
70 485 MATAMOROS LOPEZ, RAUL 1:24:03 M3(Home) 10 RUNNING VIGIA
71 682 CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI 1:24:05 M5(Home) 18 BICIEQUIP
72 407 BERNAL BAENA, XAVI 1:24:06 M3(Home) 11  
73 917 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL 1:24:09 M4(Home) 44  
74 1098 TORRENT MARTINEZ, ALBERT 1:24:16 M4(Home) 45 TRIATLÓ BLANES
75 42 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, ORIOL 1:24:17 M4(Home) 46 L'AIRE
76 1069 OLIVE SERO, JOSEP 1:24:22 M4(Home) 47 ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
77 1079 BISBAL MASGRAU, CARLES 1:24:23 M4(Home) 48  
78 288 SANCHEZ SIERRA, JOSEP 1:24:24 M4(Home) 49  
79 919 MOLINA GALLEGO, JOSE ENRIQUE 1:24:25 M4(Home) 50 UA TOSSA
80 611 NAVARRO GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:24:27 M5(Home) 19  
81 594 VERDAGUER ARROYO, ANGEL 1:24:29 M4(Home) 51 ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
82 381 LOPEZ ASTILLERO RUIZ, MIGUEL 1:24:32 M5(Home) 20 LES TORTUGUES
83 746 PORTZGEN , KARIM 1:24:33 M3(Home) 12 RUNNERSWORLD
84 201 PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEP 1:24:47 M4(home) 52 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
85 586 FRAILE YANGUAS, XAVI 1:24:50 M3(Home) 13 GEIEG
86 1111 FONSECA CASAS, PAU 1:24:54 M4(Home) 53 CANALETES
87 319 LOPEZ MARIN, ANTONIO 1:24:56 M5(Home) 21 FONDISTES C C ROUTIER
88 349 ROYES YUBERO, JORDI 1:25:00 M4(Home) 54 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
89 581 ALBA OJEDA, ISIDRE 1:25:01 M4(Home) 55 TRIATLO BLANES
90 205 VILA PASCUAL, SALVADOR 1:25:03 M4(Home) 56  
91 554 CHIBANI , ABDELAZIZ 1:25:05 M5(Home) 22 ATLETISME OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
92 910 JULIA BONMATI, MARC 1:25:07 M4(Home) 57 ALIGOTS
93 392 TARASCO CELMA, ISIDRE 1:25:08 M4(Home) 58  
94 811 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 1:25:10 M5(home) 23 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
95 1064 ROS PAGES, MARTI 1:25:11 M5(Home) 24 U. A. TOSSA
96 495 PALAU BARTRINA, DANI 1:25:12 M4(Home) 59 C. EXC. TORELLO
97 1073 VENTURA SOLER, JORDI 1:25:13 M4(Home) 60  
98 335 SOLER SACRISTAN, JORDI 1:25:14 M5(Home) 25 TRIATLÓ SANT CUGAT
99 185 ROSSELL PEREZ, MOISES 1:25:15 M4(Home) 61  
100 509 SERRA MONTASELL, SERGI 1:25:21 M4(Home) 62 QUATRE PASSES
101 286 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JULIAN 1:25:32 M4(Home) 63 ATLETISME MONTORNES
102 945 MURCIA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESC 1:25:35 M5(Home) 26 ATLETISME GIRONA
103 334 FERREIRA PEREIRA, JUAN 1:25:37 M3(Home) 14  
104 1129 CASTELLA VIDAL, JOAN 1:25:47 M4(Home) 64 C.A. CALELLA
105 1010 CASAS BALMAÑA, JORDI 1:25:51 M4(Home) 65 RUGBY SENGLARS
106 214 COSTA ROURA, CARLES 1:25:53 M4(Home) 66  
107 1173 PONS , LILIAN 1:25:57 M4(Home) 67  
108 14 SIERRA GIL, TONI 1:26:08 M4(Home) 68  
109 13 MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOSE 1:26:09 M4(Home) 69  
110 368 MASSO PASTELLS, JOAN 1:26:13 M4(Home) 70 AEF LA SELVA
111 570 BARRENA RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:26:13 M4(Home) 70 C.A. CALELLA
112 583 MASIP CASADO, JOAN MANEL 1:26:17 M5(Home) 27 NATACIÓ SABADELL
113 371 LOPEZ VALENZUELA, MIGUEL 1:26:20 M5(Home) 28  
114 263 TORT PUJALS, ESTEVE 1:26:30 M5(Home) 29  
115 219 RUIZ LOZANO, ISMAEL 1:26:34 M4(Home) 72  
116 294 FREIXAS VILAGRAN, JORDI 1:26:35 M4(Home) 73 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
117 82 FRIGOLA REIG, JAUME 1:26:37 M6(Home) 1 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
118 851 IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, LLUÍS 1:26:39 M5(Home) 30 MALALTS DE BICI
119 850 IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEP 1:26:40 M5(Home) 31 MALALTS DE BICI
120 569 FIGUEIRAS PLAZA, ESPARTACO 1:26:48 M4(Home) 74 C.A. CALELLA
121 46 VERDAGUER COMPANY, NEUS 1:26:49 F10(Dona) 1  
122 967 AALLA , HMAD 1:26:51 M4(Home) 75 ATLETISME GIRONA
123 4 ROMERO GARCIA, DANIEL 1:27:07 M4(Home) 76 SENER
124 646 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:27:11 M3(Home) 15 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
125 60 MITJAVILA GUBIERAS, JOAN 1:27:13 M5(Home) 32  
126 683 RECIO GOMEZ, IVÁN 1:27:17 M4(Home) 77  
127 555 ATIENZA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 1:27:18 M4(Home) 78 RUNNING VIGIA
128 899 GARCIA LEAL, JUAN RAMON 1:27:21 M7(Home) 1  
129 677 MAS LOZANO, ROSA MARIA 1:27:22 F12(Dona) 1 ATLÈTIC MANRESA
130 479 BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSE Mª 1:27:29 M4(Home) 79 ATLETISME ROSES
131 751 MARTIN DEL MOLINO GARCIA, JAVIER 1:27:31 M3(Home) 16 RUNNERSWORLD
132 163 RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, JAIME 1:27:33 M4(Home) 80 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
133 467 BAYE NADAL, JOAN 1:27:35 M6(home) 2 COSTA BRAVA
134 180 LACHKAR SAID, MOSTAFA 1:27:40 M4(Home) 81 A E F LA SELVA
135 1052 NIETO VINARDELL, EUDALD 1:27:53 M3(Home) 17  
136 469 SASTRE GOTANEGRA, PERE 1:27:56 M5(Home) 33 ATLETISME ROSES
137 531 CARBONES FONTAS, XAVIER 1:27:58 M4(Home) 82  
138 468 ROBLES GARCIA, MIGUEL 1:28:01 M7(home) 2  
139 425 AGEA LOPEZ, PACO 1:28:09 M4(Home) 83  
140 1076 BERTRAN FONTSERE, MARC 1:28:10 M4(Home) 84 REM SANT ROMA
141 738 OLIVA MARTINEZ, XAVI 1:28:13 M4(Home) 85 FONDISTES BLANES
142 898 RULL GARCIA, ANA BELEN 1:28:15 F11(Dona) 1  
143 1151 SUGRA.ES , DANIEL 1:28:17 M3(Home) 18  
144 807 MERINO LUQUE, JOAQUIM 1:28:19 M5(Home) 34 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
145 464 PEDRAZA GOMEZ, PACO 1:28:19 M6(Home) 3  
146 395 CAMPOS GARRIDO, JAVIER 1:28:20 M5(Home) 35  
147 571 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI 1:28:23 M5(Home) 36 DIEDRE
148 915 AUGUET MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:28:25 M4(Home) 86  
149 978 BENEITEZ JUAN, MARIANO 1:28:31 M5(Home) 37 ATLETISME GIRONA
150 1195 ARTEAGA MEDINA, JOAN 1:28:34 M4(Home) 87 ÇA-CALM EXPRESS
151 1194 MALET DURAN, MIQUEL 1:28:39 M4(Home) 88 ÇA-CALM EXPRESS
152 103 CEJUDO JOVE, RAMON 1:28:42 M5(Home) 38 L'AIRE
153 476 LLAMAS BOZA, JOAQUIM 1:28:45 M5(Home) 39 ATLETISME ROSES
154 1147 ROMAGUERA , JAUME 1:28:47 M3(Home) 19  
155 872 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, FCO. JOSÉ 1:28:54 M3(home) 20  
156 924 GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLOS 1:28:55 M5(Home) 40 ATLETISME GIRONA
157 561 TALAMAS MATEU, JAUME 1:28:56 M4(Home) 89 C.A. CALELLA
158 1058 PEÑALOSA SERRALLONGA, JORDI 1:29:01 M5(Home) 41  
159 16 VELASCO SERRANO, FEDERICO 1:29:04 M4(Home) 90  
160 532 SAMBLAS GONZALEZ, PACO 1:29:04 M4(Home) 90  
161 336 MONTORO RENGEL, JOSE MIGUEL 1:29:09 M3(Home) 21  
162 636 FERNANDEZ PORTERO, JOAN 1:29:17 M4(Home) 92 CORREDORS.CAT
163 488 MARTOS ROS, ALBERT 1:29:22 M3(Home) 22  
164 199 ESPUGA XURIGUERA, RAMON 1:29:22 M4(Home) 93 RUNNERSWORLD
165 1112 CUEVAS BAQUERO, ALBERT 1:29:23 M2(Home) 1  
166 541 DOMINGUEZ TORRES, FRAN 1:29:25 M4(Home) 94  
167 131 GORDILLO ALFREDO, SERGI 1:29:27 M4(Home) 95  
168 132 JORDA RIERA, CARLES 1:29:33 M4(Home) 96 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
169 455 FONT BERTA, PERE 1:29:34 M5(Home) 42  
170 875 ALBIOL RODERGAS, RAIMON 1:29:34 M5(Home) 43 C.E.C.
171 1042 PLANELLAS GINE, PERE 1:29:37 M3(Home) 23  
172 885 OLIVÉ CASINO, ALBERT 1:29:39 M4(Home) 97 ALIGOTS
173 210 TERES COSTA, JAUME 1:29:45 M5(Home) 44 VERTIC RUNNING
174 1032 CARRASCO REVERTE, JOAN 1:29:48 M4(Home) 98 NATACIÓ SABADELL
175 1071 AUSIO MARTIN, XAVIER 1:29:52 M4(Home) 99  
176 832 POU MARTÍ, NARCÍS 1:29:57 M4(Home) 100 ALIGOTS
177 61 JOSEP Mª MORENO FURNER 1:29:59 M5(Home) 45 FISIORUTPUJOL.COM
178 1179 FAGES MASMIQUEL, CARLES 1:29:59 M4(Home) 101  
179 178 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIER 1:30:00 M4(Home) 102  
180 1005 MELERO PACHON, JUAN MIGUEL 1:30:02 M4(Home) 103  
181 1077 CERDAN BALTRONS, MARC 1:30:04 M3(Home) 24  
182 713 DAVID NOGUER GUILLAMET 1:30:06 M4(Home) 104  
183 1078 VISSI GARCIA, JORDI 1:30:06 M3(Home) 25  
184 950 FONT GOMEZ, DAVID 1:30:07 M5(Home) 46 ATLETISME GIRONA
185 1119 MONGAY MONTESO, PERE 1:30:09 M5(Home) 47  
186 690 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, CHRISTIAN 1:30:10 M3(Home) 26 ARKIRUNNERS
187 884 HERRERIAS COMELLAS, ORIOL 1:30:11 M4(Home) 105  
188 333 TAPIA PULGARIN, ANTONIO 1:30:13 M3(Home) 27 L'ESCAPADA RUN BLANES
189 560 CAPARROS MOYA, TONI 1:30:14 M5(Home) 48 C.A. CALELLA
190 1024 GALLARDO PAMPANO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:30:17 M5(home) 49 TRIBCN TRIFORFUN
191 1045 HUGUET MOREN, RAMON 1:30:21 M5(Home) 50  
192 838 CHAMORRO CAMPANO, PERE 1:30:23 M5(Home) 51  
193 676 SERRANO RABASSA, RAFEL 1:30:29 M5(Home) 52  
194 1123 CLARET FAIXEDAS, CARLES 1:30:29 M4(Home) 106  
195 578 MONTOYA ROLDAN, PAU 1:30:31 M5(Home) 53  
196 363 FONT TAULINA, DAMIA 1:30:34 M4(Home) 107 TRIATLÓ BLANES
197 1018 SOLER PEREZ, TONI 1:30:36 M4(Home) 108  
198 1051 ADRIA BUSINESS, DAVID 1:30:40 M4(Home) 109 MVP SUNDAY'S
199 432 GISPERT MASSO, JOSEP 1:30:41 M7(Home) 3 AMICS ESPORT
200 307 SILVA CAULA, ALBERT 1:30:42 M4(Home) 110 A.C.E. CAN SANT JOAN
201 755 PAREDES ARAUJO, MIGUEL 1:30:43 M5(Home) 54 RUNNERSWORLD
202 969 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN 1:30:45 M5(Home) 55 ATLETISME GIRONA
203 893 MADUEÑO CALDERÓN, JUAN ANTONIO 1:30:46 M5(Home) 56 TRIATLÓ BLANES
204 612 MARTINEZ ARANDA, JOSEP ANTONI 1:30:46 M5(Home) 57 U.C.A.
205 198 QUERALT MIÑARRO, JOSEP MARIA 1:30:48 M6(home) 4 ATLETIC RUNNING
206 1019 SOLER PEREZ, CARLES 1:30:48 M5(Home) 58  
207 170 LOPEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO 1:30:49 M4(Home) 111 L'AIRE
208 610 GIMENEZ DE LA PARTE, DAVID 1:30:50 M5(Home) 59  
209 472 CACERES VAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:30:51 M4(Home) 112 ATLETISME ROSES
210 648 FIGUEREDO , ALVARO DIONISIO 1:30:52 M4(Home) 113 LLORET LA SELVA
211 1177 RIGALL REIXACH, JOAN 1:30:54 M4(Home) 114  
212 50 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI 1:30:57 M5(Home) 60 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
213 412 JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS 1:30:58 M4(Home) 115 ST ELM
214 1025 TRIVIÑOS MIÑAN, JORDI 1:30:59 M3(Home) 28  
215 736 CASTELLS RUIZ, MARTA 1:31:02 F12(Dona) 2  
216 859 ULLATE PERPINYÀ, CARLES 1:31:03 M4(Home) 116  
217 471 DAKI , RABE 1:31:04 M4(Home) 117 ATLETISME ROSES
218 708 ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR 1:31:07 M6(Home) 5 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
219 988 TEIXIDOR SUBIROS, JUAN 1:31:07 M6(Home) 5 ATLETISME GIRONA
220 328 PRATS ESPAR, IGNASI 1:31:09 M5(Home) 61  
221 909 AMAT MUÑOZ, MARC 1:31:12 M4(Home) 118 ALIGOTS
222 1023 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, DANI 1:31:14 M4(Home) 119  
223 197 PAGA HOMEDES, ALBERT 1:31:16 M4(Home) 120  
224 268 BREÑA MARESMA, XAVIER 1:31:16 M4(Home) 121  
225 623 SUBIRA SANCHEZ, TONI 1:31:19 M5(Home) 62  
226 124 QUER , PEP 1:31:22 M5(Home) 63  
227 90 PRADA MARTIN, DANIEL 1:31:25 M4(Home) 122  
228 43 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, NÚRIA 1:31:29 F10(Dona) 2 L'AIRE
229 105 MAIMÍ GIRBAL, JORDI 1:31:30 M4(Home) 123  
230 1017 FUENTES ROMERO, JUAN MARIA 1:31:32 M6(Home) 7 C.C. GRANOLLERS
231 17 CORRAL GIL, DAVID 1:31:32 M4(Home) 124 TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
232 292 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO 1:31:36 M6(Home) 8 LES TORTUGUES
233 823 PALOU VICENS, ARNAU 1:31:43 M5(Home) 64  
234 1110 FONSECA CASAS, ANTONI 1:31:44 M4(home) 125 CANALETES
235 510 LOPEZ VILA, MARTI 1:31:45 M4(Home) 126 QUATRE PASSES
236 213 LLAQUET PIBERNAT, ANNA 1:31:48 F12(Dona) 3  
237 344 FERNANDEZ COMA, JOSE MANUEL 1:31:53 M3(Home) 29 C.A. CARNS VIAPLANA
238 778 BADOSA TRAFACH, MIQUEL 1:31:54 M6(home) 9 AT. PESCALLUNES
239 26 CATALAN SALUDES, MARC ANTONI 1:31:57 M4(Home) 127  
240 427 SABRIA COBO, JORDI 1:32:00 M5(Home) 65  
241 916 ARNAU CROSAS, MANEL 1:32:02 M3(Home) 30 B.B. TRIATLÓ L'AMETLLA DEL VALLES
242 447 SERRA VENTALLÓ, JOSEP 1:32:07 M6(home) 10  
243 574 FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JOAN PERE 1:32:08 M4(Home) 128 GEIEG
244 309 FIGOLS QUEROL, RAMON 1:32:10 M4(Home) 129 L'AIRE
245 493 VALLS HERNANDO, LLUIS 1:32:10 M4(Home) 130  
246 361 RAMILO MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:32:11 M4(Home) 131 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
247 982 LOZANO SOLA, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:32:14 M5(Home) 66 ATLETISME GIRONA
248 258 DIAZ RIERA, DAVID 1:32:16 M4(Home) 132  
249 1162 CLIVILLE BORRAS, MANUEL 1:32:18 M3(Home) 31  
250 763 BEJAR MORENO, IVAN 1:32:18 M4(Home) 133 RUNNING VIGIA
251 359 SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEP Mª 1:32:19 M6(home) 11 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
252 855 TEIXIDO MERCADER, JORDI 1:32:22 M4(Home) 134 TRIATLÓ BLANES
253 688 COMINO BAOS, SERGIO RAUL 1:32:23 M4(Home) 135 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
254 869 PERALTA AGUILAR, GERMAN 1:32:24 M4(Home) 136 TRIATLÓ BLANES
255 715 RODRIGUEZ ABELLAN, ANGEL 1:32:25 M5(Home) 67 CORNELLA ATLETIC
256 714 ESCOBAR LOPEZ, JOAN 1:32:27 M5(Home) 68 CORNELLA ATLETIC
257 244 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES 1:32:28 M5(Home) 69 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
258 308 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ENRIC 1:32:29 M5(Home) 70 MAIMAKANSU
259 1013 DE LA TORRE CANDAN, EDUARD 1:32:31 M4(Home) 137  
260 801 GARCIA PORRAS, RAMON 1:32:33 M4(Home) 138  
261 389 OCETE CASTAÑO, MANUEL 1:32:36 M6(Home) 12 MAIMAKANSU
262 402 PEREA CERRO, JOAN 1:32:37 M4(home) 139  
263 800 DELGADO SOTILLO, XAVIER 1:32:40 M4(Home) 140 FONDISTES PINEDA
264 665 CARULLA GARCIA, JAUME 1:32:44 M5(Home) 71 A FONS PERDUT
265 637 GRAS SERRA, JORDI 1:32:46 M4(Home) 141  
266 949 SCARAMELLA , ANDREA 1:32:46 M5(Home) 72 ATLETISME GIRONA
267 1102 ARANDA RAMISO, MANEL 1:32:50 M4(Home) 142  
268 346 GORDILLO GAGO, FRANCISCO 1:32:53 M4(Home) 143  
269 353 COLMENERO MORENO, JORDI 1:32:53 M4(Home) 144  
270 390 LLADO COMAS, NURIA 1:32:54 F11(Dona) 2 MAIMAKANSU
271 277 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, SUSANA 1:32:55 F11(Dona) 3 C.A. SANT CELONI
272 843 JOLIS LEON, JORDI 1:32:55 M4(Home) 145  
273 342 BLASCO QUILES, KIKO 1:32:56 M5(Home) 73 A.C. CARNS VIAPLANA
274 312 BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER 1:32:57 M5(Home) 74 TRIATLO GIRONA-COSTA BRAVA
275 204 ORTEGA LOPEZ, JOSE 1:32:59 M6(Home) 13 FONDISTA BELLAVISTA
276 507 BACHS TABERNER, JAUME 1:33:01 M4(Home) 146 4 PASSES
277 494 CLOPES ROCOSA, FRANCESC 1:33:02 M5(Home) 75  
278 844 BASSAS SERRA, ADAM 1:33:04 M4(Home) 147 MPV SUNDAY'S
279 1002 TUBERT VILA, JORDI 1:33:04 M4(Home) 148  
280 939 CERDAN MUÑOZ, DOMINGO 1:33:06 M7(Home) 4 ATLETISME GIRONA
281 367 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO 1:33:09 M4(Home) 149  
282 487 FOLCH BOMBARDO, ALEX 1:33:11 M5(Home) 76 A FONS PERDUT
283 536 SERRANO , ALEX 1:33:13 M4(Home) 150  
284 140 ESPAÑA GADEA, CARLOS 1:33:14 M3(Home) 32  
285 672 BALLESTA CASTRO, JORDI 1:33:17 M5(Home) 77 CORREDORS.CAT
286 1158 HERRERA LOZANO, RAQUEL 1:33:37 F10(Dona) 3  
287 1191 BOLANCE MARTINEZ, DANIEL 1:33:39 M4(Home) 151  
288 1101 NACENTA SALVADOR, MARC 1:33:44 M4(Home) 152  
289 303 FONTBERNAT MASLLORENS, JOSEP MARIA 1:33:45 M4(Home) 153 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
290 451 PONS FIGUERAS, MARC 1:33:46 M3(Home) 33  
291 1170 BADOSA MASACHS, FRANCESC 1:33:50 M6(Home) 14  
292 191 DEL CAMPO RUIZ, ANGEL 1:33:51 M4(Home) 154 FONDISTES BLANES
293 276 PERTEGAL MENDEZ, DAVID 1:33:52 M4(Home) 155 G.A. GIVAUDAN
294 1050 ALAMILLA MIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL 1:34:04 M4(Home) 156 VICTUAL BIKERS
295 582 CIRERA SUSAGNA, ALFONS 1:34:04 M5(Home) 78  
296 669 RIGAU FERRER, LLUIS 1:34:06 M5(Home) 79 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
297 217 AGUADO IBAÑEZ, ANTONIO 1:34:08 M6(Home) 15 LES TORTUGUES
298 323 TORRES MURATET, ROGER 1:34:10 M3(Home) 34 RUNNING HOOLIGAN
299 1049 ALVAREZ PAREJO, FERNANDO 1:34:12 M6(Home) 16  
300 271 CASTAÑO GIL, SANTI 1:34:16 M4(Home) 157 XIRUCAIRES
301 257 TORDERA XANDRI, GERARD 1:34:19 M3(Home) 35  
302 302 PLANAS MAYOLAS, RAFEL 1:34:20 M4(Home) 158 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
303 179 VERGES MORENO, JOAN 1:34:21 M4(home) 159  
304 304 BUSTINS JOSE, TOMAS 1:34:22 M5(Home) 80 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
305 1116 PERALES MANTECON, LUISA 1:34:24 F11(Dona) 4  
306 1117 CAMPRECIOS RODRIGUEZ, JOAN 1:34:25 M3(Home) 36  
307 156 LOPEZ NAVARRO, FERNANDO 1:34:26 M4(Home) 160 PANYA FONDISTES BADALONA
308 1030 PROFUMO VENTURA, JOAN RAMON 1:34:27 M4(Home) 161 C.A. CALELLA
309 423 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI 1:34:30 M5(Home) 81  
310 1168 COMAS COLOME, JOSE 1:34:38 M5(Home) 82  
311 241 PLANDOLIT ARUMÍ, JORDI 1:34:41 M6(Home) 17 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
312 744 FORNAGUERA SOLIGUER, JORDI 1:34:43 M4(Home) 162  
313 391 TRUNCAL MIR, MELCIOR 1:34:45 M5(Home) 83 A. COLLA CORRIOL
314 901 OMS ARIAS, JOAQUIM 1:34:45 M4(Home) 163  
315 900 ROMANCE VILARDELL, DAVID 1:34:46 M5(Home) 84  
316 406 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, DESIDERIO 1:34:47 M4(Home) 164  
317 642 PLANELLA ROURA, JAUME 1:34:49 M7(Home) 5 C. A. PESCALLUNES
318 968 BALLESTER PI, SERGI 1:34:51 M4(Home) 165 ATLETISME GIRONA
319 996 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO 1:34:54 M6(Home) 18 ATLETISME GIRONA
320 687 ALEXANDRI CAMPS, SERGI 1:34:56 M5(Home) 85 RUNNERSWORLD
321 1150 SALAS , MIGUEL 1:34:59 F10(Dona) 4  
322 85 ALBALA PARRA, RAFAEL 1:34:59 M6(Home) 19 CORREDORS.CAT
323 80 QUER CUMSILLE, JOAN LLUIS 1:35:12 M5(Home) 86 RUNNERSWORLD
324 721 GASCO OCHOA, JONATHAN 1:35:19 M4(Home) 166  
325 490 MERINO RENEDO, RAUL 1:35:21 M4(Home) 167 TERRA DE VOLCANS
326 673 JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, AGUSTÍ 1:35:22 M5(Home) 87 OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
327 1044 MARI FERRER, RICARD 1:35:29 M3(Home) 37 C.E. PICORNELL
328 370 GIL FLORES, DAVID 1:35:29 M4(Home) 168 GILMAN
329 568 GOMEZ PINO, JUAN 1:35:32 M6(Home) 20 C.A. CALELLA
330 573 CASALS GARCIA, RAMON 1:35:33 M5(Home) 88 TRIATLÓ SABADELL
331 668 VALLDEORIOLA SOLER, CARLES 1:35:34 M4(Home) 169  
332 69 SERRES OLMEDA, DAVID 1:35:36 M5(Home) 89 ISS L'HOSPITALET
333 223 GONZALEZ PERAL, FELIX 1:35:38 M5(Home) 90 TRIATLO GIRONA-COSTA BRAVA
334 284 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSEP MANUEL 1:35:38 M5(Home) 91 C.E. TEIÀ
335 845 SOLER SALA, RAMON 1:35:40 M4(Home) 170  
336 880 GONZALEZ PEREZ, MIGUEL 1:35:43 M6(Home) 21  
337 752 GOMEZ MULA, JORDI 1:35:45 M5(Home) 92 RUNNERSWORLD
338 615 PUJOLAR PANÉ, JORDI 1:35:46 M4(Home) 171 LLORET-LA SELVA
339 211 MIRALPEIX BAYO, DAVID 1:35:47 M3(Home) 38  
340 93 RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:35:48 M5(Home) 93 NIPATINIPAMI
341 608 RUIZ CAMPILLO, CESAR W. 1:35:50 M4(Home) 172 RONNERSWORLD
342 1036 COS PLANS, JOAN 1:35:51 M5(Home) 94 AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
343 1006 FRANCISCO ALBESA, CESAR 1:35:56 M3(Home) 39  
344 596 RUS PUJOL, JOSEP MARIA 1:35:56 M5(Home) 95 RUSCASA TRAIL RUNNING
345 848 FONSECA PLANAS, ROGER 1:35:58 M3(Home) 40 ALIGOTS GIRONA ORIENTACIÓ
346 47 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN 1:35:59 M5(Home) 96  
347 1097 PINSACH NIETO-MARQUEZ, PERE 1:36:00 M4(Home) 173  
348 1149 RUEDA HIGUERAS, JANUARIO 1:36:03 M3(Home) 41  
349 218 BONA DUCH, JOAN 1:36:06 M4(Home) 174  
350 731 MARTINEZ CAVERO, ANTONIO 1:36:06 M3(Home) 42  
351 184 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL 1:36:11 M4(Home) 175 GYM ELIT SPORT BLANES
352 1113 CUEVAS BAQUERO, DANIEL 1:36:14 M3(Home) 43  
353 657 BANCELLS TRIAS, JESUS 1:36:16 M5(Home) 97  
354 616 VILLALBA LÓPEZ, RAFAEL 1:36:20 M6(home) 22 C. A. RUNNING
355 730 ALBIÑANA ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:36:20 M4(Home) 176  
356 766 ARMENGOL GELONCH, NARCIS 1:36:21 M4(Home) 177 C. N. BARCELONA
357 852 MACIA FERRER, JORDI 1:36:24 M4(Home) 178  
358 27 CERCOS DURAN, JORGE 1:36:25 M4(Home) 179  
359 632 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JORDI 1:36:27 M5(Home) 98 MAD TEAM
360 428 CARRERA PALLA, EMILIO 1:36:28 M7(Home) 6 C.E. CARDEDEU
361 86 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES 1:36:28 M5(Home) 99 L'AIRE
362 860 FONT JUVANTENY, GERARD 1:36:30 M4(Home) 180  
363 66 CULEBRAS RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO 1:36:31 M7(Home) 7 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARO
364 1062 GUMA GARCIA, XAVIER 1:36:31 M4(Home) 181  
365 1200 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANEL 1:36:35 M5(Home) 100 FONDISTES BLANES
366 1047 DOMINGO LUIS ESTEBAN VINUESA 1:36:40 M5(Home) 101 G.E.ESTEVE
367 145 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:36:43 M4(Home) 182 DIVINS
368 754 FUERTES ESPASA, KIKO 1:36:43 M4(Home) 183 RUNNERSWORLD
369 1169 SOSA CANCELA, EDUARDO 1:36:46 M4(Home) 184  
370 251 VILA CARRASCO, JORDI 1:36:47 M4(Home) 185  
371 741 BAUTISTA AGUDO, ANGEL 1:36:47 M4(Home) 186  
372 704 TARRES BUSQUETS, JAUME 1:36:49 M6(Home) 23 GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY
373 625 PALOBART MARTINEZ, CARLES 1:36:51 M5(Home) 102 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
374 232 BARAUT BACH, JAUME 1:36:55 M5(Home) 103 CORREDORS.CAT
375 1193 CASTELLVELL ISERN, JORDI 1:36:55 M6(Home) 24  
376 638 VILA SUAREZ, JOAN 1:36:56 M4(Home) 187  
377 497 SALVANYÀ TURON, JOAN 1:36:56 M6(home) 25 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
378 278 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI 1:36:57 F12(dona) 4 C.A. SANT CELONI
379 372 DAZA SASTRE, EDUARDO 1:36:58 M5(home) 104 G. E. AMICS DE L'ESPORT
380 514 MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERT 1:36:58 M5(Home) 105  
381 261 PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR 1:36:59 M4(Home) 188 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
382 847 HERRADOR MARTINEZ, PEDRO 1:37:00 M5(Home) 106  
383 51 MANCEBO ALVAREZ, ANGEL 1:37:01 M5(Home) 107 PICORNELL
384 826 FITE LUIS, JORDI 1:37:04 M4(Home) 189  
385 285 MONTESINOS DART, VICENTE 1:37:04 M5(Home) 108 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
386 686 NAVARRO SANJUAN, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:06 M5(Home) 109 LLINAS FRUITS
387 579 SAPENA PEREZ-GANDARAS, SANTI 1:37:10 M5(Home) 110  
388 589 ORTIZ RAMOS, MANUEL 1:37:11 M4(Home) 190 LOS CUÑAOS
389 783 GELABERTO CALLS, SANTIAGO 1:37:13 M5(Home) 111 CALELLA
390 1099 LOPES , ALBERT 1:37:14 M4(Home) 191  
391 172 VELTRI AGULLO, GUSTAVO 1:37:16 M5(Home) 112  
392 825 CABRESPINA ABRIL, JAUME 1:37:20 M4(Home) 192  
393 327 SOLÀ FONT, JOSEP 1:37:20 M5(Home) 113  
394 138 SERRA MAYDEU, CARLES 1:37:22 M5(Home) 114 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
395 1104 VERA GUARNIDO, MARCOS 1:37:23 M4(Home) 193  
396 653 CANET MORUNA, NICO 1:37:25 M4(Home) 194  
397 88 PASCUAL REIXACH, XAVIER 1:37:26 M4(Home) 195  
398 976 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE 1:37:28 F13(Dona) 1 ATLETISME GIRONA
399 287 TORRENT ALEMANY, QUIM 1:37:31 M4(Home) 196 ESCALA EMPURIES-FLAMA 91
400 563 MEJIAS AREVALO, PEPE 1:37:30 M6(Home) 26 C.A. CALELLA
401 864 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, VÍCTOR 1:37:32 M3(Home) 44  
402 566 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN 1:37:34 M5(Home) 115 C.A. CALELLA
403 212 CASTRODEZA VIA, JAVIER 1:37:35 M6(Home) 27  
404 250 NOGUERA JORDANA, JORDI 1:37:37 M5(Home) 116 LES TORTUGUES
405 208 ANGLADA BUSQUETS, ROGER 1:37:39 M4(Home) 197 POLLASTRES
406 1054 SERAS GUBERT, JOSEP 1:37:39 M4(Home) 198  
407 225 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO 1:37:40 M6(Home) 28 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
408 656 ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT 1:37:41 M6(Home) 29 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
409 1014 CANELLAS MAGIDE, LUIS 1:37:42 M4(Home) 199  
410 355 BARUTEL PAGES, NURIA 1:37:46 F14(Dona) 1 A.T. SANT ANDREU
411 613 JIMENEZ TRUJILLO, MANUEL 1:37:47 M5(Home) 117 U.C.A.
412 399 SAIS AGUSTI, JOAN 1:37:48 M4(Home) 200  
413 889 DE JAIME RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:37:48 M4(Home) 201 VENTOLIN TEAM
414 773 CASTELLET LLERENA, MARC 1:37:49 M4(Home) 202  
415 10 CAVERO FARRE, JORDI 1:37:49 M5(Home) 118  
416 854 ROCA SAFONT, ISRAEL 1:37:53 M4(Home) 203  
417 192 PLANAS SERRA, JOAQUIM 1:37:58 M6(Home) 30  
418 1011 GARCIA SANCHEZ, CEFERINO 1:38:01 M7(Home) 8  
419 168 RIERA LOMBARTE, JORDI 1:38:03 M4(Home) 204  
420 1164 PASCUAL VIVES, CARLES 1:38:04 M3(Home) 45  
421 565 DE GEA PEREZ, TONI 1:38:07 M4(Home) 205 C.A. CALELLA
422 325 FERNANDEZ CAMBARA, LAURA 1:38:08 F11(Dona) 5 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
423 932 PASCUAL PINSACH, AGUSTI 1:38:11 M6(Home) 31 ATLETISME GIRONA
424 326 VIZCAINO NAVARRO, SERGI 1:38:12 M4(Home) 206 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
425 1146 GUILANA SUREDA, ESTHER 1:38:15 F10(Dona) 5  
426 1160 RIGOLA GARROFE, DOLCA 1:38:21 F10(Dona) 6  
427 896 VIÑALES RUIZ, MAVERICK 1:38:25 M1(Home) 1  
428 301 RUBIROLA SERRA, PERE 1:38:28 M5(Home) 119 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
429 856 NONÓ ORTEGA, EDUARD 1:38:31 M3(Home) 46 GEiEG
430 1196 ABAD PASTOR, HECTOR 1:38:34 M3(Home) 47 PROBIKE
431 169 SANCHEZ DIAZ, VALENTI 1:38:35 M5(Home) 120 L'AIRE
432 171 RODRIGUEZ VALLE, CARME 1:38:37 F11(Dona) 6 L'AIRE
433 601 HERAS VALLS, JORDI 1:38:40 M4(Home) 207  
434 567 FORNER GOMEZ, JAUME 1:38:41 M5(Home) 121 C.A. CALELLA
435 600 CASTEIS SAMSÓ, MARTA 1:38:45 F10(Dona) 7  
436 624 GARCIA CAMACHO, PACO 1:38:48 M6(Home) 32 ATLETISME SANT CELONI
437 465 NUELL MOLL, FRANCESC 1:38:49 M5(Home) 122  
438 756 CATALA GIL, FRANCESC 1:38:51 M5(Home) 123 RUNNERSWORLD
439 897 RIPOLL MISSE, JOSEP ENRIC 1:38:55 M5(Home) 124  
440 466 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI 1:38:56 M5(home) 125 LLORET-LA SELVA
441 918 HIDALGO COSTA, PAU 1:38:59 M4(Home) 208  
442 922 ALVAREZ GUIFREU, JOAQUIM 1:39:01 M3(Home) 48  
443 283 PEÑA USERO, XAVIER 1:39:03 M5(home) 126 ATLETISME SANT CELONI
444 176 PEREZ ABELLAN, JOSEP MANEL 1:39:04 M4(Home) 209 C. E. FARNERS
445 55 RAMIREZ DE GEA, JOSE 1:39:04 M5(Home) 127 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
446 329 OLIVERAS LORCA, MIQUEL 1:39:06 M6(Home) 33 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
447 1187 CANTÓN ANDALUZ, JORGE 1:39:09 M5(Home) 128  
448 661 LLORET ROSSELL, QUIM 1:39:14 M5(Home) 129  
449 1033 CAMARILLAS OLMO, MARC 1:39:14 M4(Home) 210 NESTLE GIRONA
450 1199 DE LA PLATA CUENCA, JOSE 1:39:16 M4(Home) 211 RANAR TEAM
451 662 PEDEMONTE GALLIFA, VADO 1:39:16 M5(Home) 130  
452 404 DUARTE MORALES, TONI 1:39:18 M4(Home) 212  
453 814 GONZALEZ GALA, JUAN CARLOS 1:39:19 M4(Home) 213 GESTIONS S'ABANELL
454 352 RIPOLL LLUCH, JOAN 1:39:20 M4(Home) 214  
455 1003 GALCERAN COMPTE, JOSEP 1:39:26 M4(Home) 215  
456 556 SOTO HERRERA, ROQUE 1:39:27 M6(Home) 34 LES TORTUGUES
457 161 MORENO ENCINAS, JOAN EMILI 1:39:29 M5(Home) 131 GRUP DE MONTANYA ARGENTONA
458 256 BRUGUET FREIXAS, MARTA 1:39:30 F12(Dona) 5 LES TORTUGUES
459 1034 SOLA BARNADAS, JOSEP 1:39:31 M6(Home) 35 PESCALLUNES
460 998 URZAY ZURITA, SERGI 1:39:32 M5(Home) 132 ATLETISME GIRONA
461 279 BARON MUÑOZ, ALEXANDRE 1:39:34 M4(Home) 216  
462 1035 SOLA BARNADAS, SALVADOR 1:39:35 M5(Home) 133 PESCALLUNES
463 443 SOLER SERRA, LLORENÇ 1:39:36 M6(Home) 36  
464 54 TURON MIRANDA, XAVIER 1:39:36 M4(Home) 217 SANT ISCLE
465 339 VERGES ALLENDE, MARTI 1:39:37 M5(Home) 134 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
466 376 TARRE CASABLANCAS, ALEX 1:39:38 M5(Home) 135 AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI
467 887 RUZ RIERA, XAVIER 1:39:40 M4(Home) 218 C.O. FARNERS
468 660 BARROSO ADAME, MANEL 1:39:42 M4(Home) 219 C.O. FARNERS
469 989 VILAFAÑE GAGO, ADOLFO 1:39:42 M6(Home) 37 ATLETISME GIRONA
470 1055 TRENZANO DAVIES, IAN 1:39:45 M4(Home) 220  
471 894 CASAS SANCHEZ, PERE 1:39:47 M5(Home) 136 FONDISTES BLANES
472 970 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:39:47 M5(Home) 137 ATLETISME GIRONA
473 979 LUCAS SANTOS, JOSEP RAMON 1:39:49 M4(Home) 221 ATLETISME GIRONA
474 236 PALACIOS PRIETO, ALFRED 1:39:49 M4(Home) 222  
475 380 ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE 1:39:54 M5(Home) 138 L'AIRE
476 599 TRIADU PAIRO, JOSEP MARIA 1:39:55 M6(Home) 38  
477 246 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT 1:39:56 M7(Home) 9 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
478 867 FRAGOSO CACEREÑO, MANUEL 1:39:58 M5(Home) 139 GRUP MARATONIA MATARÓ
479 580 MUÑOZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN 1:40:02 M4(Home) 223 SANT ELM
480 119 GARCIA DIEZ, SANTIAGO 1:40:03 M5(Home) 140  
481 604 BARNES MUELAS, LLUIS 1:40:06 M4(Home) 224 TRIATLO BLANES
482 142 BATLLE JOHER, JORDI 1:40:07 M5(Home) 141  
483 32 MIR GRAN, RICHARD 1:40:07 M6(Home) 39  
484 44 MANJON MARTINEZ, ANGEL 1:40:08 M5(Home) 142  
485 473 GALI FONT, PEP 1:40:09 M4(Home) 225 ATLETISME ROSES
486 189 MANJON MARTINEZ, DAMIAN 1:40:12 M6(Home) 40 U.C.A.
487 666 MARTIN EGEA, EDUARDO 1:40:14 M3(Home) 49 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
488 1070 VILA DE MUGA, SANDRA 1:40:14 F11(Dona) 7  
489 247 SAEZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC 1:40:15 M5(Home) 143 TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
490 95 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR 1:40:17 M5(Home) 144 NIPATINIPAMI
491 409 DE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESC 1:40:18 M4(Home) 226 ST ELM
492 877 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL 1:40:20 M4(Home) 227  
493 242 SALVAT JOFRESA, MARIA 1:40:19 F12(Dona) 6 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
494 238 TORTAJADA GALLEGO, CINTO 1:40:20 M4(Home) 228  
495 418 BARNES ZAMBRANO, IVAN 1:40:21 M4(Home) 229  
496 533 ANGULO PUERTA, JAUME 1:40:22 M4(Home) 230 VO2
497 771 ASPACHS PAJES, LLUIS 1:40:23 M4(Home) 231  
498 296 MORERAS MUÑOZ, CARLES 1:40:23 M5(Home) 145 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
499 585 ISASA SARRALDE, IÑIGO 1:40:25 M4(Home) 232  
500 824 NICOLAU CARBONELL, MIQUEL 1:40:27 M5(Home) 146 SIKESPORT-R43
501 745 PORTZGEN , FRANK 1:40:28 M6(Home) 41 RUNNERSWORLD
502 781 BRUGAROLA PUJOL, ANGELS 1:40:29 F12(dona) 7  
503 547 PI VIDAL, JOAN 1:40:30 M5(Home) 147  
504 692 COROMINAS IGLESIAS, MONTSE 1:40:32 F11(Dona) 8 ATLETIC LES OLOTINES PRESUMIDES
505 206 SALA ALCOBERRO, JOSEP 1:40:32 M5(Home) 148  
506 691 GRABULOSA REIXACH, RUTH 1:40:35 F11(Dona) 9 ATLETIC LES OLOTINES PRESUMIDES
507 542 DEL ALAMO , JUAN CARLOS 1:40:35 M5(Home) 149  
508 631 REIXACH SAURA, DAVID 1:40:37 M5(Home) 150  
509 248 LUCAS CARLES, JESUS 1:40:37 M5(Home) 151  
510 684 MEGIA PORCUNA, TOMAS 1:40:39 M5(Home) 152  
511 1048 VAL TREPAT, MARC 1:40:40 M4(Home) 233  
512 280 CASTILLO BUIL, ANTONIO 1:40:42 M6(Home) 42 LES TORTUGUES
513 1133 BREVA TEIXIDO, AMADEU 1:40:43 M3(Home) 50 ALIGOTS
514 927 SOY FUSTÉ, JOAN 1:40:44 M5(home) 153 ATLETISME GIRONA
515 81 MARTIN MEDINA, CRISTINA 1:40:46 F12(dona) 8 ATLETISME GIRONA
516 501 FERNANDEZ CALLE, ANDRES 1:40:48 M5(home) 154 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
517 137 VIDAL ORTEGA, PEDRO 1:40:56 (Home) 1 ESPORT I SALUT
518 202 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:40:57 M6(Home) 43 C.E. ECOLOGISTA CORDADA
519 1067 MARCO MONTIEL, JOAN 1:41:01 M5(Home) 155 ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
520 440 XARGAYO BASSETS, CARLES 1:41:01 M5(Home) 156  
521 58 ROMEU GONZALEZ, JORDI 1:41:05 M4(Home) 234 RUNNERSWORLD
522 546 TORRES MURATET, ASSIS 1:41:06 M4(Home) 235 RUNNING HOOLIGAN
523 1001 ROMERO DEVESA, SERGI 1:41:07 M4(Home) 236 RUNNING HOOLIGAN
524 685 VALERIA VELA, LUIS MIGUEL 1:41:09 M5(Home) 157  
525 311 PADILLA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:41:12 M6(Home) 44 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
526 1126 GISBERT PERIANES, GERARD 1:41:15 M1(Home) 2  
527 720 GIRALDEZ MONTES, CARLOS 1:41:18 M4(Home) 237  
528 482 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL 1:41:18 M5(Home) 158 LOS MURCIEGALOS
529 705 MENA MENA, ESTEVE 1:41:20 M7(home) 10 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
530 786 OSORIO MEDIALDEA, FRANCISCO 1:41:22 M6(Home) 45  
531 458 MORENO SANCHEZ, FLORENCI 1:41:24 M5(home) 159 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
532 365 LAZARO SOGUES, JOAN 1:41:24 M5(Home) 160  
533 1165 GISPERT BUSQUETS, MARC 1:41:25 M3(Home) 51  
534 628 MOLES ARANDA, JORDI 1:41:27 M6(Home) 46  
535 912 PEDROCHE GARCIA, OLIVER 1:41:29 M3(Home) 52  
536 777 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES 1:41:40 M5(home) 161  
537 764 COLLADO GILI, ENRIC 1:41:42 M4(Home) 238  
538 635 MARTÍ PRATS, ABEL 1:41:43 M4(Home) 239  
539 1100 HEREU PEÑAS, ALBERTO 1:41:46 M4(Home) 240  
540 341 FELIX OORTHUIS 1:41:50 M6(Home) 47 PEÑA RIBES 
541 1121 COMELLAS FRANQUESA, JOSEP 1:41:52 M5(Home) 162  
542 1004 FOLGUERA GRAU, JOSEP 1:41:52 M5(Home) 163  
543 413 ORS ROVIRA, LLUC 1:41:54 M5(Home) 164  
544 107 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÇAL 1:41:54 M5(home) 165 MAIMAKANSU
545 588 GELADA COMPANY, JAUME 1:41:56 M3(Home) 53 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
546 188 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL 1:41:57 M4(Home) 241 TRIATLÓ BLANES
547 1061 RENAU PUJOLAS, JOSEP MARIA 1:41:57 M5(Home) 166  
548 762 GIMENEZ SOLÀ, CAROL 1:41:59 F11(Dona) 10 TRIATLÓ IGUALADA
549 1166 GARRIGA CORTINA, JOSEP MARIA 1:42:00 M5(Home) 167 CEX
550 36 CASADEVALL BRUNSO, FRANCESC 1:42:00 M6(Home) 48 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
551 711 GAITX ARAGONES, XAVIER 1:42:02 M4(Home) 242  
552 337 GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, JORDI 1:42:02 M4(Home) 243 TRIATLÓ XALOC
553 118 CASAS FERRE, JORDI 1:42:05 M4(Home) 244 RUNNERSWORLD
554 911 DIEZ RAUBERT, DAVID 1:42:05 M4(Home) 245  
555 954 GARCIA PARAJUA, SANTIAGO 1:42:06 M5(Home) 168 ATLETISME GIRONA
556 348 PAEZ HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:42:07 M5(Home) 169 CHALEC
557 1182 FARRÀS MUÑOL, JORDI 1:42:08 M4(Home) 246 ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
558 947 BRACONS MANONELLAS, CARLES 1:42:08 M5(Home) 170 ATLETISME GIRONA
559 1185 POYANO VALLVERDÚ, DAVID 1:42:10 M4(Home) 247  
560 881 BUXÓ CALZADA, ANNA 1:42:11 F12(Dona) 9 C.A. XALOC
561 592 CORDOBA CONTRERAS, JOSE ANTONIO 1:42:13 M4(Home) 248 CICLISTA LLORET
562 674 ROPERO CALL, JORDI 1:42:15 M5(Home) 171 ACER RIUDELLOTS
563 74 BANTI CASTAÑER, ROSA 1:42:19 F13(Dona) 2  
564 999 FARRARONS LOPEZ, JOAN JOSEP 1:42:22 M4(Home) 249 ATLETISME SANT CELONI - SOM
565 143 MANEU MARCOS, TONI 1:42:25 M5(Home) 172  
566 953 VILLAR PEREZ, TONI 1:42:27 M5(Home) 173 ATLETISME GIRONA
567 70 TROYANO MARTINEZ, JULIO 1:42:31 M6(Home) 49 L'AIRE
568 933 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL 1:42:33 M6(Home) 50 ATLETISME GIRONA
569 987 SOLA TORRES, XAVIER 1:42:36 M4(Home) 250 ATLETISME GIRONA
570 1031 BUSTINS SERRA, GABRIEL 1:42:37 M4(Home) 251  
571 260 PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, TONI 1:42:40 M4(Home) 252  
572 429 CLARAMUNT SEVA, JOAN 1:42:41 M6(Home) 51 C.E. CARDEDEU
573 450 CHERINO JIMENEZ, SILVIA 1:42:51 F12(Dona) 10  
574 222 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON 1:42:57 M3(Home) 54  
575 419 MENA , JESUS 1:43:00 M4(Home) 253  
576 772 GRANELL RUBIO, ROGER 1:43:02 M4(Home) 254 C. E. PICORNELL
577 871 GÓMEZ PAU, ÒSCAR 1:43:03 M5(Home) 174  
578 595 MESAS HORTELANO, RICARD 1:43:03 M4(Home) 255  
579 1087 ALCOLEA MARIN, ENRIQUE 1:43:05 M4(Home) 256  
580 65 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO 1:43:05 M6(Home) 52 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
581 645 DURAN BAHI, JOAN 1:43:07 M6(Home) 53 A.T. PESCALLUNES
582 377 GREBOL MUÑOZ, LLUIS 1:43:08 M5(Home) 175  
583 839 CARRIÓ CALDELAS, GERARD 1:43:10 M4(Home) 257  
584 678 BARROSO MARTIN, XAVIER 1:43:14 M4(Home) 258  
585 1155 MAYANS , JOSEP 1:43:17 M3(Home) 55  
586 99 ZAMORA DE LAS HERAS, LLUIS 1:43:17 M5(Home) 176 NATACIO BANYOLES
587 891 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL 1:43:18 F11(Dona) 11  
588 866 GARCIA BASSA, EVELYN 1:43:21 F11(Dona) 12 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
589 369 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:43:24 M4(Home) 259  
590 483 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, LUIS 1:43:25 M5(Home) 177 LOS MURCIEGALOS
591 117 BAIXERAS ILLAMOLA, JOAQUIM 1:43:26 M4(Home) 260 TRIATLÓ BLANES
592 49 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:43:28 F11(Dona) 13 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
593 228 DEL RIO SANCHEZ, IVAN 1:43:29 M4(Home) 261  
594 1135 MIGUEL MARCHAN, ANGEL 1:43:33 M6(Home) 54  
595 799 MIQUEL FERRAN, ELISENDA 1:43:35 F11(Dona) 14  
596 952 REVERTER MONER, JOSEP MARIA 1:43:36 M5(Home) 178 ATLETISME GIRONA
597 797 ARCAS PONS, ALBERT 1:43:37 M4(Home) 262 ATLETISME CALELLA
598 134 AURELL JOLY, LLUIS 1:43:39 M4(Home) 263  
599 98 HERNANDEZ FREIXAS, JORDI 1:43:40 M4(Home) 264  
600 384 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVIER 1:43:41 M5(Home) 179  
601 272 SERRA HERNANDEZ, MARTA 1:43:41 F11(Dona) 15 XIRUCAIRES
602 1057 SOLER FERRER, JORDI 1:43:45 M4(Home) 265 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
603 892 CAMPOS SEBASTIAN, FRANCESC 1:43:47 M6(Home) 55  
604 1008 CID CANO, JAVIER 1:43:50 M5(Home) 180  
605 865 HUGAS DOMINGO, COSME 1:43:54 M5(Home) 181 L'ESCALA EMPURIES-FLAMA 91
606 141 POU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:43:57 M5(Home) 182  
607 48 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL 1:43:58 M5(home) 183 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
608 543 DURAN PERAFERRER, JOSEP 1:43:59 M4(Home) 266 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
609 239 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:44:00 M6(Home) 56 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
610 314 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL 1:44:02 M5(Home) 184 A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA
611 52 XAUS RAFI, JORDI 1:44:03 M6(Home) 57  
612 475 LLAMAS BOZA, TONI 1:44:05 M4(Home) 267 ATLETISME ROSES
613 129 SALA BLANCHART, JORDI 1:44:06 M4(Home) 268 VETERANS BASQUET CANET
614 2 ROJAS SOLER, ANGEL 1:44:09 M5(Home) 185  
615 120 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC 1:44:10 M4(Home) 269  
616 858 CABRERO VENDRELL, DAVID 1:44:12 M4(Home) 270  
617 587 CASTELLVELL ISERN, PERE 1:44:12 M6(Home) 58 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
618 598 BUSQUETS MARTOS, DAVID 1:44:19 M4(Home) 271 C.N. OLOT
619 1072 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, RUBEN 1:44:23 M3(Home) 56  
620 424 NARANJO ALBARRAN, LLUIS 1:44:27 M4(Home) 272  
621 938 PERALTA RODRIGUEZ, MANEL 1:44:28 M6(Home) 59 ATLETISME GIRONA
622 530 TREVIÑO CABOT, ISAAC 1:44:32 M4(Home) 273  
623 1083 TERRADES MARTINEZ, MONTSE 1:44:33 F12(Dona) 11  
624 182 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP 1:44:35 M4(Home) 274  
625 477 LLAMAS SOLER, CARLES 1:44:36 M4(Home) 275 ATLETISME ROSES
626 679 PUIG MANTE, PERE 1:44:45 M6(Home) 60 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
627 697 BENITO FLORES, SONIA 1:44:47 F11(Dona) 16 RUNNERSWORLD
628 605 CASTELLET ROVIRA, CESC 1:44:49 M3(Home) 57  
629 1118 MORENO MOYANO, SOCORRO 1:44:51 F12(Dona) 12  
630 749 TRUEBA DEL VALLE, JAVIER 1:44:54 M5(Home) 186 RUNNERSWORLD
631 411 VELEZ MONAGO, JOSE LUIS 1:44:57 M4(Home) 276 TRIATLÓ BLANES
632 45 RUIZ PUIG, AINA 1:44:59 F11(Dona) 17  
633 699 RUSCADA CLAPAROLS, SALVADOR 1:45:00 M5(Home) 187  
634 1175 LOPEZ CANO, SERGIO 1:45:01 M1(Home) 3  
635 553 RODOREDA PASTORET, XAVIER 1:45:04 M4(Home) 277 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
636 492 RUBIO TOSAS, XAVIER 1:45:05 M3(Home) 58  
637 526 MARTINEZ GISPERT, MIREIA 1:45:06 F10(Dona) 8 JOVENT 79
638 266 BARRAS MORGADO, DIMAS 1:45:06 M7(Home) 11  
639 84 CABALLERO REBOLLO, GREGORIO 1:45:07 M5(Home) 188 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
640 245 ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSO 1:45:08 M6(Home) 61 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
641 521 REVELLES BEGINES, JOSE ANTONIO 1:45:09 M4(Home) 278 ATLETISME PARETS
642 87 MARTINEZ GIL, ALBA 1:45:10 F11(Dona) 18  
643 470 FRIGOLA ROCA, JOSEP 1:45:11 M5(Home) 189 ATLETISME ROSES
644 551 TAÑA CASTELLA, JOAN 1:45:12 M5(Home) 190  
645 951 SITGES SENCIANES, JOAN 1:45:14 M4(Home) 279 ATLETISME GIRONA
646 79 AIZA FERRAN, NOÉ 1:45:14 M4(Home) 280  
647 727 PORTAS GRIMAL, JOSEP 1:45:15 M4(Home) 281  
648 716 MAJORAL BALAÑA, FRANCESC 1:45:18 M5(Home) 191  
649 295 SURROCA ESTAÑOL, JAUME 1:45:21 M4(Home) 282 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
650 990 MUÑOZ LOZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:45:29 M5(Home) 192 ATLETISME GIRONA
651 981 FERNANDEZ ROIG, JOSEP ANTONI 1:45:29 M6(Home) 62 ATLETISME GIRONA
652 795 ALEMANY CASSANI, MONTSERRAT 1:45:32 F12(Dona) 13  
653 386 FERNANDEZ GUISADO, JUAN JOSE 1:45:33 M6(Home) 63  
654 154 LOPEZ BARNET, DAVID 1:45:33 M4(Home) 283 TANTOS
655 364 CAMPOLIER BONET, JAUME 1:45:35 M4(Home) 284 TRIATLÓ BLANES
656 1056 FABREGA ESPIGUL, MONICA 1:45:35 F11(Dona) 19  
657 181 ENCINA ALSINA, ALBERT 1:45:37 M4(Home) 285 SOBIRANS
658 159 SANTAEULARIA GARCIA, MARIO 1:45:38 M5(Home) 193 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
659 269 FERNANDEZ RODRIGO, PEDRO 1:45:39 M6(Home) 64 MAIMAKANSU
660 442 LLADO CIURANA, JOSEP 1:45:40 M7(Home) 12  
661 316 BORDANOVE RICHART, JORDI 1:45:47 M5(Home) 194 C. E. PUIGCASTELLAR
662 528 ESCRIHUELA BONET, XEVI 1:45:59 M4(Home) 286 C.B. PALAMOS
663 104 VIVES ARMENGOL, JOAQUIM 1:46:01 M4(Home) 287 MAIMAKANSU
664 1176 CANO GARCIA, MANEL 1:46:03 M4(Home) 288  
665 985 MASO VARES, CARLES 1:46:08 M4(Home) 289 ATLETISME GIRONA
666 22 CASTELLÓ CARRASCO, JEZABEL 1:46:10 F11(Dona) 20  
667 21 LETTS FONT, PEP 1:46:10 M5(Home) 195  
668 1084 RABOSO HINOJOSA, IVAN 1:46:11 M3(Home) 59  
669 29 NIETO GARCIA, ALBERTO 1:46:12 M4(Home) 290  
670 767 GANCHO RODRIGUEZ, GREGORI 1:46:15 M5(Home) 196  
671 659 MONTES OLIVA, ALBERTO 1:46:16 M3(Home) 60  
672 382 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:46:17 M5(home) 197 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
673 758 VALL MASDEU, DAVID 1:46:19 M4(Home) 291 RUNNERSWORLD
674 870 COMELLAS CODINA, ISAAC 1:46:25 M4(Home) 292  
675 441 BRUGUÉ IGLESIAS, RICARD 1:46:26 M5(home) 198  
676 125 TERMES , SANDRA 1:46:27 F11(Dona) 21  
677 408 GOMEZ MONTIEZ, OSCAR 1:46:29 M4(Home) 293 ST ELM
678 72 MASANAS PERAFERRER, MARIONA 1:46:48 F11(Dona) 22 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
679 73 RECASENS RIEMBAU, JOSEP MARIA 1:46:49 M6(Home) 65 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
680 1039 LOPEZ SERENTILL, PAULA 1:46:51 F11(Dona) 23  
681 5 TRINIDAD GOMEZ, Mª ANGELS 1:46:53 F12(Dona) 14 FONDISTES PINEDA
682 6 MARIN OVEJERO, JAVIER 1:46:57 M5(Home) 199 FONDISTES PINEDA
683 926 BARCELO SAENZ, IGNASI 1:46:57 M4(Home) 294 ATLETISME GIRONA
684 33 WIJNGAARD , DICK 1:47:07 M5(Home) 200  
685 152 COMALAT ROCA, ANNA 1:47:10 F11(Dona) 24 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
686 1197 SALART , LLUIS 1:47:14 M4(Home) 295 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
687 1183 CABEZA GONZALEZ, DANIEL 1:47:16 M5(Home) 201  
688 960 PANTOJA GARCIA, VICENTE 1:47:18 M7(Home) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
689 739 JOVE RIMBAU, RICARD 1:47:20 M5(Home) 202  
690 274 PUJOL GOMEZ, EULALIA 1:47:22 F12(Dona) 15  
691 680 LLOBET MAS, EULÀLIA 1:47:25 F13(Dona) 3  
692 362 PRAT ROCA, JORDI 1:47:25 M4(Home) 296 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
693 28 GROSU , ADRIANA 1:47:26 F11(Dona) 25  
694 149 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLES 1:47:27 M5(Home) 203 L'AIRE
695 30 CUADROS VIZCAINO, JOSEP 1:47:29 M3(Home) 61  
696 575 MASFERRER CLARA, RICARD 1:47:35 M6(Home) 66 CORREDORS.CAT
697 158 NAVARRO POU, ELENA 1:47:38 F12(Dona) 16  
698 1122 FERRER PLANA, PITU 1:47:51 M4(Home) 297  
699 1074 PAVON ROBLES, JORDI 1:47:52 M4(Home) 298 L'AIRE
700 769 MULET SERRANO, CRISTIAN 1:47:53 M4(Home) 299 ELSKEKORRENMOLT
701 315 DOMENECH BRULLAS, JORDI 1:47:59 M4(Home) 300  
702 347 PAEZ HERRERA, JESUS 1:48:00 M5(Home) 204 L'AIRE
703 461 SOBRINO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO 1:48:01 M5(home) 205 L'AIRE
704 782 RIBERA RIPOLL, FRANCESC 1:48:05 M6(home) 67 GRATANUBOLS DEL MONTSENY
705 1007 VALLECILLOS CALZADO, DANIEL 1:48:16 M3(Home) 62  
706 830 CALVO RODRIGUEZ, JUANJO 1:48:17 M5(Home) 206 TRIFORCAUSES
707 1178 HORTA SIDERA, ALBERT 1:48:25 M4(Home) 301  
708 815 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, XAVI 1:48:33 M3(Home) 63  
709 1085 ARMENDARES CALVET, ENRIC 1:48:41 M5(Home) 207  
710 955 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP 1:48:41 M5(Home) 208 ATLETISME GIRONA
711 1088 ABAD ARMENDARES, LLORENÇ 1:48:43 M3(Home) 64  
712 1103 DEL CABO ALUM, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:48:44 M4(Home) 302  
713 498 ORIHUELA DIAZ, MANEL 1:48:47 M6(Home) 68 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
714 798 BARTROLI PASCUAL, XAVIER 1:48:50 M4(Home) 303  
715 39 CORCUERA MARIN, SANDRA 1:48:51 F11(Dona) 26 ULTRAGAT
716 1115 CUGOTA GOMEZ, ALEX 1:48:52 M5(home) 209  
717 291 LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREU 1:48:55 M6(Home) 69  
718 40 VIZCAINO BELTRAN, DAVID 1:48:58 M4(Home) 304  
719 959 FERRIOL MADRENAS, PERE 1:48:58 M5(Home) 210 ATLETISME GIRONA
720 963 DIAZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCESC 1:49:00 M6(Home) 70 ATLETISME GIRONA
721 1136 VIZCAINO RAMOS, PEDRO ANTONIO 1:49:01 M3(Home) 65  
722 7 ABELLAN GUERRERO, PERE 1:49:02 M6(Home) 71  
723 1143 SANCHEZ , ALFREDO 1:49:04 M3(Home) 66  
724 68 GUALLARTE PEIRÓ, XAVIER 1:49:07 M5(Home) 211 TEIÀ
725 480 IBORRA ARCHS, DOMENEC 1:49:11 M6(Home) 72 LES TORTUGUES
726 1138 CHACON , ISABEL 1:49:12 F10(Dona) 9  
727 23 CASAS RODRIGUEZ, J. CARLES 1:49:13 M5(Home) 212 L'AIRE
728 520 MOMPART VAZQUEZ, VICENÇ 1:49:17 M5(Home) 213 ATLETISME PARETS
729 207 POCH MARTI, PERE 1:49:19 M5(Home) 214 FONDISTES PINEDA
730 1028 PEREZ MOÑOZ, JORDI 1:49:21 M4(Home) 305 L'AIRE
731 558 VERGES COSTA, CARLES 1:49:24 M4(Home) 306  
732 1156 GONZALEZ PILAR, MARIA JOSE 1:49:24 F10(Dona) 10  
733 539 ILLAS MEDALLA, GERARD 1:49:25 M3(Home) 67  
734 273 COMAS MIRET, XAVIER 1:49:26 M5(Home) 215  
735 545 ABUCHA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN 1:49:31 M7(Home) 14 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
736 388 VALERO GARCIA, JOSEP 1:49:36 M4(Home) 307  
737 144 CASTRO MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 1:49:37 M5(Home) 216 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
738 139 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 1:49:39 M5(Home) 217  
739 931 SANCHEZ LLORET, RAUL 1:49:39 M4(Home) 308 ATLETISME GIRONA
740 935 REIXACH CASALS, JOAN 1:49:41 M5(Home) 218 ATLETISME GIRONA
741 975 BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONI 1:49:43 M6(Home) 73 ATLETISME GIRONA
742 980 CASACUBERTA SOLA, JOAN 1:49:44 M5(Home) 219 ATLETISME GIRONA
743 518 BUTINYA FONTBONA, SANTI 1:49:50 M5(Home) 220  
744 8 LORCA COSTA, FRANCESC 1:49:52 M6(Home) 74 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
745 227 MARIN PARELLADA, ANTONIO 1:49:55 M7(Home) 15 C.A.E.S.P.
746 297 BARTROLI TORALLAS, RAMON 1:49:57 M6(Home) 75 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
747 710 ORPINELL ROS, MANEL 1:49:56 M6(home) 76 ATLETIC RUNNING
748 387 CLAVELL OLIVERA, JOSEP 1:49:57 M7(Home) 16 LES TORTUGUES
749 416 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI 1:49:59 M5(Home) 221  
750 1082 MIR MAURI, MOISES 1:50:01 M4(Home) 309 FOMENT ESPORTS TONA
751 696 BANAL , JORDI 1:50:01 M7(Home) 17 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
752 383 ESTARTÚS SANEGRE, XEVI 1:50:03 M5(Home) 222 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
753 293 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL 1:50:04 M5(home) 223 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
754 1106 GIRO MENDEZ, ERNEST 1:50:05 M5(Home) 224  
755 128 PEREZ POVEDA, AGUSTIN FRANCISCO 1:50:07 M5(Home) 225 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
756 1145 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:50:07 M3(Home) 68  
757 338 CRUZ RIUS, OSCAR 1:50:08 M4(Home) 310 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
758 1026 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MANUEL 1:50:09 M5(Home) 226  
759 83 DEPORTOS PRATS, JORDI 1:50:11 M5(Home) 227  
760 78 BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN 1:50:14 M5(Home) 228 L'AIRE
761 849 GÓMEZ VILÀ, RAFEL 1:50:15 M5(Home) 229  
762 675 SIMON GRUART, CARLES 1:50:21 M4(Home) 311 ACER RIUDELLOTS
763 873 BLARIAU , PATRICK 1:50:22 M5(Home) 230  
764 921 TELECHEA FERRER, GERARD 1:50:26 M4(Home) 312 JARRIBO.CAT
765 879 COSTA ALSINA, MIQUEL 1:50:27 M3(Home) 69 JARRIBO.CAT
766 454 PRADOS GUILLEN, JOSEP 1:50:28 M6(home) 77  
767 564 MAESO PEREZ, FERNANDO 1:50:29 M4(Home) 313 C.A. CALELLA
768 1060 SERRANO SALIDO, JOAN 1:50:31 M5(Home) 231 TIRA TU SI VOLS
769 155 JIMÉNEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 1:50:33 M6(home) 78 C. A. CARDEDEU
770 394 MARTINEZ DIAZ, TERESA 1:50:35 F12(Dona) 17  
771 1201 AGELL MAS, ARCADI 1:50:41 M4(Home) 314 SNUPI69
772 209 COCKBURN , LISA 1:50:42 F13(dona) 4 TRIATLÓ SABADELL
773 750 AMOROS ORPELLA, ENRIC 1:50:42 M5(home) 232 RUNNERSWORLD
774 701 DOMENECH RAMON, SILVIA 1:50:44 M4(Home) 315  
775 417 COLLS CARRERAS, JAUME 1:50:44 M4(Home) 316  
776 837 DE LOS AIRES ALVAREZ, MIQUEL 1:50:45 M5(Home) 233 CORREDORS.CAT
777 267 SOTO GARRIDO, PEDRO 1:50:47 M5(Home) 234 C.A. CARDEDEU
778 190 DORAL ESTEO, CARLOS 1:50:49 M4(Home) 317 FONDISTES BLANES
779 785 MARCOS RUIZ, DANIEL 1:50:52 M4(Home) 318  
780 108 FRANCO AMORIN, FERNANDO 1:50:52 M4(home) 319  
781 1059 COLOMER CABARROCAS, AGATA 1:50:54 F10(Dona) 11 JARRIBO.CAT
782 796 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS 1:51:00 M4(Home) 320  
783 106 VALERO IZQUIERDO, ANDREU 1:51:00 M5(Home) 235  
784 718 OLIVERAS MIRO, JORDI 1:51:05 M5(Home) 236 L'AIRE
785 1107 SOLA MEDINA, DIEGO 1:51:05 M5(Home) 237  
786 1108 RAICH DOMENECH, JOAN 1:51:08 M5(Home) 238 L'AIRE
787 654 SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP 1:51:10 M6(Home) 79 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
788 971 SERRA GAGO, FRANCESC 1:51:11 M5(Home) 239 ATLETISME GIRONA
789 868 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS 1:51:15 M7(Home) 18 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
790 135 PAJES CURBELO, RAFAEL 1:51:15 M6(Home) 80 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
791 96 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN 1:51:16 M5(Home) 240 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
792 373 CAIHUELAS QUILES, RAMON 1:51:18 M5(Home) 241 LA FAVA D'EN POLO
793 226 PUIGÜELO DOLCET, JUSTO 1:51:21 M6(home) 81 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
794 519 ARRANZ FERNANDEZ, CESAR 1:51:23 M5(Home) 242 ATLETISME PARETS
795 35 VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER 1:51:25 M5(Home) 243 L'AIRE
796 603 GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDRO 1:51:26 M5(Home) 244  
797 920 SCHMIDT-GARVE , KATJA 1:51:28 F12(Dona) 18  
798 776 ONTAÑON VILLAR, CONXI 1:51:29 F11(Dona) 27  
799 126 BARCELO JORDA, CARLES 1:51:31 M5(Home) 245  
800 962 BOTIFOLL JULIA, XAVIER 1:51:31 M6(Home) 82 ATLETISME GIRONA
801 444 VILAR SERRAT, JAUME 1:51:44 M6(home) 83 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
802 234 ROCA VALLRIBERA, CARLES 1:51:49 M6(home) 84 NATACIÓ SABADELL
803 375 VENTURA BERTRAL, CARLES 1:51:52 M5(Home) 246 NATACIÓ SABADELL
804 1188 MÁRQUEZ CALSINA, MERCÈ 1:51:54 F11(Dona) 28  
805 164 COSTA TURIAS, JORDI 1:51:55 M4(Home) 321 A.E. CORDADA
806 183 RIERA MALET, ELOI 1:52:10 M4(Home) 322  
807 358 SCARCELLI , EDUARDO DANIEL 1:52:12 M6(Home) 85  
808 457 PLANAS QUINTANA, SADURNI 1:52:16 M7(Home) 19 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
809 775 BENAGES NOZAL, ADAM 1:52:22 M4(Home) 323  
810 1021 MOYANO CARNERERO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:52:24 M6(home) 86 KOLLA CONGRES
811 842 GOMEZ PARADA, ANTONIO 1:52:29 M6(home) 87  
812 1022 MOYANO VIJUESCA, XAVIER 1:52:31 M4(home) 324 KOLLA CONGRES
813 835 GARCIA RIBOT, FEDERICO 1:52:31 M5(Home) 247  
814 735 BUSQUETS HUIX, ROGER 1:52:36 M3(Home) 70  
815 1198 PALTRA PALAHI, MARIA TERESA 1:52:41 F11(Dona) 29 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
816 584 ROCHER CARRION, JUAN 1:52:46 M5(Home) 248  
817 1068 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, ANGEL 1:52:48 M7(home) 20 ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
818 883 ALBARRACIN CALDERON, VIVIANA 1:52:52 F10(Dona) 12  
819 410 GARCIA ORELLANA, ISIDOR 1:52:53 M7(home) 21 TROTAPLANAS L'H
820 151 TOMAS PALLEJA, JOAN 1:52:59 M5(Home) 249 RUN RUN LA VALL DEL TERRI
821 597 TRENZANO DAVIES, MARC 1:53:05 M5(Home) 250  
822 602 HERAS VALLS, SERGI 1:53:07 M3(Home) 71  
823 651 SALVADOR GARCIA, IVÁN 1:53:11 M4(Home) 325  
824 652 MUR HERNANDEZ, JAVIER 1:53:12 M4(Home) 326  
825 1203 GARCIA DIAZ, MANUEL 1:53:13 M6(Home) 88 MAIMAKANSU
826 194 ANDREO MARTINEZ, RAMON 1:53:14 M6(Home) 89 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
827 193 DE HARO ALVAREZ, MANOLO 1:53:14 M6(Home) 90 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
828 24 SUREDA RODRIGO, XAVIER 1:53:15 M3(Home) 72  
829 112 AMICH RIAU, EMILI 1:53:16 M5(Home) 251 C.E.I. CATALUNYA
830 426 PERRAMON MONTOLIU, JORDI 1:53:36 M5(Home) 252 AMICS DE L'ESPORT DE MASSANET
831 508 GARCIA GARCIA, SANTIAGO 1:53:38 M5(Home) 253 A FONS PERDUT
832 491 COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER 1:53:42 M4(Home) 327  
833 703 HASSAN HERRERA, LUOMILA 1:53:44 F11(Dona) 30 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
834 167 BERNARDO GUAPO, JUAN JOSE 1:53:47 M5(Home) 254  
835 862 MARIN DALMAU, GUILLEM 1:53:48 M5(Home) 255 A. A. PALAMOS
836 290 IBAÑEZ ARROYO, ALBERT 1:53:52 M4(Home) 328 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
837 37 MASSO FONT, RAMON 1:53:53 M6(Home) 91 L'AIRE
838 1037 CAMARILLAS OLMO, XAVIER 1:53:54 M4(Home) 329  
839 67 ALARCON SEGOVIA, JOAQUIM 1:53:57 M6(Home) 92 TEIÀ
840 1038 ARFAOUI , NAOUEL 1:53:58 M4(Home) 330  
841 784 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA 1:54:00 M4(home) 331  
842 995 CASADEVALL OLIVERAS, MIQUEL 1:54:17 M7(Home) 22 ATLETISME GIRONA
843 360 PALOU CARLES, PILAR 1:54:21 F12(Dona) 19 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
844 1093 GUERRERO AGUILAR, DAVID 1:54:31 M4(Home) 332  
845 681 BRAMONA BEATOVE, JORDI 1:54:32 M6(Home) 93 L'AIRE
846 540 BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, XAVI 1:54:37 M3(Home) 73  
847 1124 CASTAÑO , ALBERT 1:54:39 M4(Home) 333  
848 259 RECUERO BLANCO, JOSE LUIS 1:54:42 M5(Home) 256  
849 187 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:54:55 M6(Home) 94 FONDISTES PINEDA
850 639 BAGUÉ CUMPLIDO, PATRI 1:54:56 F10(Dona) 13  
851 100 GIMFERRER CHIRON, EGLANTINE 1:54:56 F11(Dona) 31 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
852 640 BAGUÉ CUMPLIDO, TINA 1:54:57 F10(Dona) 14  
853 299 FONT LLORELLA, ADELA 1:54:58 F11(Dona) 32 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
854 449 LIMA MOLINA, JOSE 1:54:59 M7(Home) 23  
855 664 ANMELLA SUBIAS, RICARD 1:55:05 M5(Home) 257 A FONS PERDUT
856 224 VILLEN HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:55:11 M6(Home) 95 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
857 1192 XXX , XXX 1:55:13 M3(Home) 74  
858 1125 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, XAVIER 1:55:23 M4(Home) 334  
859 1089 RICO LOZANO, DANIEL 1:55:52 M2(Home) 2  
860 317 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:55:53 M6(Home) 96 LOS CUÑAOS
861 643 RIERA SOBRERROCA, PERE 1:55:53 M5(Home) 258 A.T. PESCALLUNES
862 591 GALLARDO BAELL, MANEL 1:55:54 M4(Home) 335  
863 649 SOTO IZQUIERDO, DAVID 1:56:05 M5(Home) 259  
864 1040 ALONSO FRIGOLA, ESTER 1:56:16 F11(Dona) 33  
865 513 DE LOS LLANOS OCHOA, NARCIS 1:56:16 M5(Home) 260 TRANQUILS
866 330 FEDERICO SALELLES, PEP 1:56:18 M5(Home) 261 MAIMAKANSU
867 813 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO 1:56:23 M4(Home) 336  
868 717 ORIOL SEGURA, MIQUEL 1:56:30 M5(Home) 262  
869 434 VIDAL CAUPENA, JORDI 1:56:32 M7(home) 24 AMICS ESPORT
870 722 MARESMA ROQUER, PAU 1:56:37 M2(Home) 3  
871 282 AGUILERA DEL AMO, ENRIQUE 1:56:40 M7(Home) 25 LES TORTUGUES
872 233 LINDE CAZALLA, JOSE 1:56:41 M4(Home) 337 L'AIRE
873 515 ROMO GARRIGOS, MIGUEL 1:56:43 M5(Home) 263  
874 618 TORRENT FRANQUESA, ANGEL 1:56:44 M5(Home) 264 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
875 930 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIER 1:56:56 M5(Home) 265 ATLETISME GIRONA
876 743 LOZANO DEL PINO, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN 1:56:58 M5(Home) 266  
877 888 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS 1:57:03 M5(Home) 267  
878 693 RODRIGUEZ GASPAR, JOAQUIM 1:57:04 M6(Home) 97  
879 906 PUIG OLIVERAS, ISABEL 1:57:06 F12(dona) 20  
880 200 GUERRERO GONZALEZ, GLORIA 1:57:06 F14(Dona) 2 TXINDOKI A.T.
881 874 CORTES RODES, SILVIA 1:57:06 F11(Dona) 34  
882 732 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS 1:57:14 F12(dona) 21  
883 496 SALICHS OLIVERAS, ANTONI 1:57:14 M6(home) 98 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
884 992 LOPEZ MACIAS, JUAN 1:57:26 M6(Home) 99 ATLETISME GIRONA
885 634 SABATER RUSCALLEDA, ALBERT 1:57:36 M4(Home) 338  
886 629 MOLES ARANDA, MARINA 1:57:38 F12(Dona) 22  
887 627 BAFALLUY DEL EGIDO, ANNA 1:57:40 F12(Dona) 23  
888 994 MARES GALVEZ, MACARIN 1:57:56 M6(Home) 100 ATLETISME GIRONA
889 733 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA 1:57:59 F12(Dona) 24  
890 986 BLANCA TALAVERA, FRANCESC 1:58:03 M7(Home) 26 ATLETISME GIRONA
891 305 COSTA ROURA, MERCÈ 1:58:11 F11(Dona) 35 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
892 593 KJAER , HARRIET 1:58:20 F11(Dona) 36 RUNNERSWORLD
893 91 GEREZ ALUM, PAU 1:58:22 M5(Home) 268  
894 243 PARRA MOLANO, ANTONIO 1:58:25 M7(Home) 27 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
895 385 BESÓ UTRERA, MIQUEL 1:58:30 M6(home) 101 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
896 1128 RODRIGUEZ , GREGOIRE 1:58:32 M6(Home) 102 BOMPAS CORRENT
897 453 CARRASCO PAZ, MONTSERRAT 1:58:42 F13(Dona) 5  
898 456 MAS BUDO, RAMON 1:58:44 M6(home) 103 20KM Y PICO
899 1027 MORENO CASTRO, DOLORS 1:58:48 F12(Dona) 25  
900 1120 ALBO COROMINAS, GEMMA 1:58:49 F11(Dona) 37  
901 770 ILLAS MEDALLA, FERRAN 1:58:55 M4(home) 339 GOXTREM
902 489 CASANOVAS GRIERA, GEMMA 1:59:03 F12(Dona) 26  
903 400 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS 1:59:23 F13(dona) 6  
904 1159 ABAD PASTOR, FCO. JAVIER 1:59:26 M3(Home) 75  
905 324 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO 1:59:28 M5(Home) 269  
906 505 PLANAS CASTAÑER, LLUIS 1:59:29 M7(Home) 28 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
907 448 MARTINEZ MAGDALENO, SOLEDAD 1:59:34 F13(Dona) 7  
908 928 VILA BRUNSO, EMILI 1:59:40 M6(Home) 104 ATLETISME GIRONA
909 1171 SALLERES NUÑEZ, FERNANDO 1:59:43 M6(Home) 105  
910 991 ARROYO POZO, NANDI 1:59:48 F12(Dona) 27 ATLETISME GIRONA
911 827 MARTINEZ VIDAL, TONI 2:00:00 M6(Home) 106 ATLETISME ST. ANDREU
912 590 SERRANO VICENTE, SENTI 1:59:59 F10(Dona) 15  
913 1095 CAPARROS GIBERNAU, CARLES 2:00:09 M4(Home) 340  
914 1092 PEREZ GOMEZ, LLUIS CRISTOBAL 2:00:18 M4(Home) 341  
915 1153 VADELL COLL, MIQUEL ANGEL 2:00:21 M3(Home) 76  
916 63 MEDINA DURAN, IGNACIO 2:00:23 M6(Home) 107 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
917 231 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 2:00:28 F13(Dona) 8 TRIATLÓ CASTELLFOLLIT
918 614 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 2:00:29 F13(Dona) 9 FONDISTES BLANES
919 235 CAMPANARIO RANCHAL, RAQUEL 2:00:38 F11(Dona) 38  
920 831 SANCHEZ BRUNS, MARTA 2:00:46 F11(Dona) 39 ALIGOTS
921 20 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT 2:00:47 M5(Home) 270 MAIMAKANSU
922 398 FORNAGUERA SOLIGUER, XAVIER 2:00:48 M4(Home) 342  
923 1053 GARCIA CARRILLO, ALEX 2:00:51 M4(Home) 343 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
924 841 MARTIN LOPEZ, JUSTO 2:00:52 M5(Home) 271 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
925 878 COSTA ALSINA, XAVIER 2:00:56 M3(Home) 77 JARRIBO.CAT
926 863 MARIN DALMAU, MARC 2:01:00 M4(Home) 344  
927 102 MARTINEZ MOLINA, DOMINGO 2:01:05 M5(Home) 272 CM SIGUEME
928 1127 DABAZACH , SERGE 2:01:27 M7(Home) 29 BOMPAS CORRENT
929 38 GONZALEZ CASTRO, ASUN 2:01:29 F12(Dona) 28  
930 313 VINTRO BORRELL, SERGI 2:01:30 M3(Home) 78  
931 905 PALOMERAS VILA, LUISA 2:01:42 F12(Dona) 29  
932 1091 BLAZQUEZ VILLARET, DAVID 2:01:43 M4(Home) 345  
933 1181 SANCHO URDA, GLÒRIA 2:01:47 F11(Dona) 40  
934 506 MORENO TORRES, FAUSTINO 2:01:59 M7(Home) 30 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
935 1 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES 2:02:05 F12(Dona) 30 L'AIRE
936 936 PONS RIU, JOAN 2:02:16 M5(Home) 273 ATLETISME GIRONA
937 310 VILASECA RODRIGUEZ, ANNA 2:02:18 F11(Dona) 41  
938 809 MORA CORDON, NEUS 2:02:20 F10(Dona) 16 TRIATLÓ BLANES
939 907 ARNAU XARGAYO, ISABEL 2:02:25 F12(Dona) 31  
940 1015 ALONSO ROLDAN, FRANCISCO JOSE 2:02:28 M4(Home) 346  
941 1065 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLES 2:02:40 M5(Home) 274  
942 1105 MURGA MANZANO, LAURA 2:02:48 F10(Dona) 17  
943 433 PONS NEGRE, JOSEP 2:03:17 M5(home) 275 AMICS ESPORT
944 753 RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, MARIA 2:03:21 F11(Dona) 42 RUNNERSWORLD
945 460 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN 2:03:38 M6(Home) 108  
946 18 FERRER GRANERO, AGUSTIN 2:03:43 M5(Home) 276  
947 511 DIAZ DEVESA, ANDREU 2:03:44 M6(Home) 109 MAIMAKANSU
948 481 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA 2:03:47 F11(Dona) 43 LOS MURCIEGALOS
949 332 ROMERO PADILLA, DIEGO 2:03:51 M6(Home) 110 L'ESCAPADA RUN BLANES
950 626 GRAO FERRER, MARCOS 2:04:02 M5(Home) 277  
951 742 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL 2:04:04 M6(Home) 111 FONDISTES BLANES
952 819 PEREZ FONTANILLAS, JOSEP 2:04:10 M4(Home) 347 BLANENC F.S.
953 709 VILA MERCADER, ELENA 2:04:18 F13(Dona) 10  
954 1094 ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVI 2:04:27 M3(Home) 79  
955 904 PIJOAN ROVIRA, MARTA 2:04:29 F11(Dona) 44  
956 237 PIEDRAS BOLIVAR, ISABEL 2:04:33 F10(Dona) 18  
957 1090 GONZALEZ RAMILO, EPIFANIO 2:05:01 M6(Home) 112  
958 522 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 2:05:10 F13(dona) 11 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
959 34 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 2:05:21 F12(Dona) 32 REM SANTA CRISTINA
960 734 COLLADO ROMAGUERA, ROSER 2:05:33 F13(Dona) 12  
961 956 BRUGUER FONT, JOAN 2:05:38 M6(Home) 113 ATLETISME GIRONA
962 548 PULGARIN FERNANDEZ, FINA 2:05:48 F12(Dona) 33  
963 641 SALA CAPDEVILA, MARGARITA 2:05:52 F13(Dona) 13 A.T. PESCALLUNES
964 821 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA 2:06:19 F11(dona) 45 TRIATLÓ BLANES
965 300 GRATACOS PRAT, ENRIC 2:06:24 M6(Home) 114 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
966 186 VIDAL BARO, JORDI 2:07:00 M3(Home) 80  
967 1063 PUIG MONT, JORDI XAVIER 2:07:02 M5(Home) 278  
968 203 ALMASELLAS SUBIES, JORDI 2:07:03 M5(Home) 279  
969 393 MILIAN JORI, MAXIM 2:07:13 M5(Home) 280  
970 115 MARTIN GONZALEZ, CASIMIRO 2:07:37 M7(Home) 31 UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA
971 663 JUNQUERAS POCORULL, CELIA 2:07:40 F10(Dona) 19  
972 215 SUBIRANA SARDA, MANEL 2:07:44 M6(home) 115  
973 123 TEIXIDO PONT, FRANCESC 2:07:46 M5(Home) 281 MAIMAKANSU
974 1189 ZACHAN CHI, NORBERT 2:07:55 M2(Home) 4  
975 12 PIZARRO RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA 2:07:59 F12(Dona) 34 L'AIRE
976 19 INAREJOS CASTILLO, ÀNGELS 2:08:03 F12(Dona) 35  
977 486 GONZALEZ ZAMBRANO, FRANCISCO 2:08:48 M6(Home) 116  
978 147 MANGOT ARAU, XAVIER 2:09:00 M6(Home) 117 CORREDORS.CAT
979 1096 PACHECO ORTEGA, CRISTIAN 2:09:11 M4(Home) 348 TRIATLÓ BLANES
980 820 TORNER MERCADER, SERGI 2:09:24 M4(Home) 349  
981 525 GUERRA CARBALLO, ARACELI 2:09:30 F11(Dona) 46 GRUP MONTANYA ARENYS DE MUNT
982 116 GARCIA AVILES, MARIANO 2:09:51 M7(Home) 32 UNIÓ ATLETICA TERRASSA
983 366 MUÑOZ THUILE, MONICA 2:10:00 F12(Dona) 36  
984 606 ARIAS PUERTAS, VICENÇ 2:10:57 M7(Home) 33  
985 57 BARJUAN ESCLUSA, RUT 2:10:58 F11(Dona) 47  
986 1186 MESAS MEDEL, REBECA 2:11:04 F11(Dona) 48  
987 1184 PLA LLINÀS, ELENA 2:11:07 F11(Dona) 49  
988 75 BRESOLÍ CATÀ, MONTSERRAT 2:11:09 F11(Dona) 50  
989 1020 LACORTE MONTERO, FREDERIC 2:11:12 M5(Home) 282 C.M. SIGUEME
990 524 CARBALLO PRIETO, ROSA Mª 2:11:21 F13(Dona) 14 MAIMAKANSU
991 790 CASTAÑON BOYERO, MONTSERRAT 2:12:33 F12(Dona) 37  
992 320 LILLO TINADONIS, FRANCISCO 2:12:43 M7(Home) 34 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
993 111 HERRERO GUIJO, MANUEL 2:12:46 M5(Home) 283 C.M. SIGUEME
994 321 MEDIALDEA ORTEGA, ANTONIO 2:13:16 M7(Home) 35 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
995 463 BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA 2:15:09 F10(Dona) 20  
996 1109 DELGADO , ERICA 2:15:14 F11(Dona) 51  
997 56 GURRI ROSÀS, MINERVA 2:15:24 F11(Dona) 52  
998 890 LLOVERAS SOLER, ALBERT 2:18:58 M5(Home) 284  
999 707 BOSCH BARO, TRESA 2:19:01 F13(Dona) 15 SERRA MARINA ALELLA
1000 1132 JULIÀ RAMIREZ, JORDI 2:19:05 M4(Home) 350  
1001 77 BRESOLÍ CATÀ, MARIA 2:19:07 F11(Dona) 53  
1002 788 CAMA MITJANS, NURIA 2:19:09 F10(Dona) 21  
1003 794 ARMENGOL MAYA, JESUS 2:19:19 M4(Home) 351 FONDISTES PINEDA
1004 895 FLORES GONZALEZ, ADELA 2:19:29 F11(Dona) 54  
1005 984 SOLER CASTRO, DANIEL 2:20:02 M6(Home) 118 ATLETISME GIRONA
1006 166 CANO NEBOT, PERE JOAN 2:20:52 M6(home) 119 CEGUB
1007 289 FLUVIA POYATOS, JORDI 2:21:14 M3(Home) 81 C.A. CALELLA
1008 420 GAULA FERRER, SANTIAGO 2:21:17 M3(Home) 82  
1009 647 ONTIVEROS , ANDRES VALENTIN 2:21:39 M4(Home) 352  
1010 379 FLUVIA POYATOS, JOAN 2:21:49 M3(Home) 83  
1011 983 TORRERO RUIZ, MARIA PILAR 2:22:07 F12(Dona) 38 ATLETISME GIRONA
1012 130 ALFOCEA SANCHEZ, SALVADOR 2:22:13 M5(Home) 285 SINOFOS
1013 322 GUERRERO PEREZ, GABRIEL 2:22:33 M6(Home) 120 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
1014 903 ADUJAR , PILAR 2:23:02 F12(Dona) 39  
1015 902 ROCAFORT , ELISA 2:23:04 F12(Dona) 40  
1016 89 DOMINGUEZ LORES, CRISTIAN 2:23:16 M4(Home) 353  
1017 706 MONTENEGRO ESTOPA, ISMAEL 2:24:03 M5(Home) 286  
1018 25 SANZ GONZALEZ, EVA 2:25:04 F11(Dona) 55  
1019 9 ALMATÓ CUTRINA, MONTSERRAT 2:26:58 F13(Dona) 16 C.E.I.