Temps dels participants a la 17ª Cursa Mar i Murtra
ORDRE PITRALL COGNOMS NOM TEMPS CLUB
655 -582 - ACERO DEL RIO FELICITAT 2h  27' 39''  
285 -750 - ACOSTA HERNANDEZ CARLOS 1h  38' 29''  
166 -205 - ADMETLLA MASERAS JOSE 1h  30' 45''  
387 -462 - AGIS MECA MARINA 1h  42' 39'' MAIMAKANSU
64 -661 - AGUILAR GARCIA DANIEL 1h  22' 05'' REGAROT
523 -533 - AGUILAR IZQUIERDO EMILIO 1h  55' 45'' ATLETISME GIRONA
529 -535 - AGUILAR MOYA PABLO 1h  56' 15'' ATLETISME GIRONA
547 -463 - AGUILERA CALVO JUAN 1h  58' 01'' MAIMAKANSU
350 -235 - AGUILERA DEL AMO ENRIQUE 1h  40' 27'' LES TORTUGUES
148 -113 - ALCARAZ SANCHEZ JOAN 1h  30' 05''  
57 -300 - ALGARRADA CABALLERO FRANCISCO 1h  21' 29'' ESPORTIU VINAROS
265 -751 - ALGUERSUARI GALLEMI MOISES 1h  37' 31''  
415 -735 - ALMELLONES YVES 1h  44' 39''  
220 -389 - ALONSO RIAGUAS VICENTE 1h  36' 38'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
185 -9 - AMPOSTA MASFERRER ENRIC 1h  33' 08'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
63 -628 - ANDREU CAMPS PERE 1h  22' 02'' A. A. PALAMOS
557 -628 - ANDREU CAMPS PERE 1h  58' 38'' A. A. PALAMOS
149 -246 - ANGLADA MAYOLA RAMON 1h  30' 09'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
627 -336 - ANGLADA MUNCUNILL JOAN 2h  13' 32'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
66 -588 - ANSÓ VALENTIN ANTONI 1h  22' 15''  
292 -563 - ANTILLANOS GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS 1h  38' 40'' ATLETISME GIRONA
586 -697 - ANTON TEJEDA JOSE 2h  04' 09'' C. A. CALELLA
200 -418 - ARAGAY BENERIA MANEL 1h  34' 22'' EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA
314 -158 - ARAN CATALAN JOSEP LLUIS 1h  39' 23'' NATACIO CATALUNYA
640 -200 - ARANDA TORIBIO PAQUI 2h  19' 24''  
353 -413 - ARENA CANALS MAGDA 1h  41' 09''  
133 -22 - AREVALO PRADAS VICENTE 1h  29' 15''  
152 -241 - ARJONA ARJONA SANCHO 1h  30' 17'' CASINO BARCELONA
550 -764 - ARMENGOL MAYA JESUS 1h  58' 15'' FONDISTES PINEDA
373 -556 - ARROYO POZO NANDI 1h  42' 12'' ATLETISME GIRONA
125 -730 - ASCASO HERNANDEZ ANDREU 1h  28' 12'' C. A. CARDEDEU
272 -198 - ASENSIO GOMEZ FERNANDO 1h  37' 49''  
521 -723 - AUGUSTIN GONZALEZ ANTONI 1h  55' 31''  
394 -321 - AULADELL FONTSECA JORDI 1h  43' 05''  
95 -524 - AVELLANA REVUELTA XEVI 1h  24' 40'' ATLETISME GIRONA
621 -663 - AVILA ARIZA DOLORS 2h  13' 23''  
147 -581 - AYALA CALVO EMILIO 1h  29' 46''  
532 -162 - AYMÀ AUBEYZON JOSEP MARIA 1h  56' 21'' MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
552 -567 - BACH BELLAPART CATI 1h  58' 23'' ATLETISME GIRONA
33 -108 - BADOSA TRAFACH MIQUEL 1h  18' 57''  
610 -222 - BAHI RUBAN LLUIS 2h  10' 25''  
229 -166 - BAIG RIPOLL XAVIER 1h  36' 49''  
588 -199 - BALAGUÉ PINTOS GEMMA 2h  04' 19''  
308 -464 - BALBOA AYAN RICARDO 1h  39' 15'' MAIMAKANSU
379 -763 - BALLUS VILALTA ANTONINO 1h  42' 18''  
422 -603 - BANAL LLAHO JORDI 1h  44' 47'' NATACIÓ BANYOLES
587 -695 - BANTI CASTANYER JOAN 2h  04' 13'' C. A. CALELLA
313 -696 - BANTI CASTNYER ROSA 1h  39' 20'' C. A. CALELLA
666 -47 - BAÑERAS GORCH MONTSERRAT 2h  34' 13''  
665 -48 - BAÑERAS PLAZAS EDISON 2h  34' 12'' BASKET BANYOLES
495 -752 - BARBERO FERNANDEZ JOSEP LLUIS 1h  49' 19''  
506 -28 - BARCELÓ CAMARERO CARLES 1h  52' 15'' ATLETIC RUNNING
90 -258 - BARCONS LLORÀ XAVIER 1h  24' 25'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
478 -716 - BARNES MUELAS LLUIS 1h  47' 40''  
180 -435 - BARRAJON MARTIN FERNANDO 1h  31' 28'' C. A. CANOVELLES
250 -267 - BARRANCO ESTEVEZ DANI 1h  37' 13'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
106 -266 - BARRANCO ESTEVEZ LEANDRE 1h  25' 10'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
443 -449 - BARREDA FERRER RAMON 1h  45' 55'' AGRUPACÓ SANT JORDI
267 -698 - BARRERA NOGUERA JOAN CARLES 1h  37' 31''  
488 -99 - BARUTEL PAGÈS NÚRIA 1h  48' 30'' C. ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
437 -753 - BASART MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª 1h  45' 36''  
52 -753 - BASART MUÑOZ JOSEP Mª 1h  21' 12''  
130 -315 - BASSOLS PUIG XAVIER 1h  28' 20''  
60 -719 - BATISTE IZQUIERDO ALBERTO 1h  21' 36''  
485 -757 - BAUSSÀ ILARI JORDI 1h  48' 26''  
42 -77 - BAYE NADAL JOAN 1h  20' 12'' COSTA BRAVA
617 -407 - BERNAUS GOMA JOSEP 2h  12' 38'' AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
543 -299 - BERROCAL LU EDUARDO MARIANO 1h  57' 41''  
227 -124 - BERRUEZO PEREZ RAMON 1h  36' 47'' FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
325 -733 - BESÓ UTRERA MIQUEL 1h  39' 49'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
150 -248 - BLAMOLA VILALTA ANGEL 1h  30' 12'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
533 -344 - BOADA TABERNER DAVID 1h  56' 27''  
481 -446 - BONET BALAGUER TERESA 1h  48' 08''  
306 -156 - BONJOCH TURELL ANTONI 1h  39' 12'' LLUISOS
105 -272 - BOSCH PORTET PERE 1h  25' 07'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
215 -532 - BOTIFOLL JULIA XAVIER 1h  35' 29'' ATLETISME GIRONA
127 -180 - BOU ORENCH JORDI 1h  28' 15''  
556 -710 - BRAGULAT MAJORAL ANNA 1h  58' 36''  
260 -95 - BRUGUÉ IGLESIAS RICARD 1h  37' 24''  
464 -313 - BUSQUETS FILIGRANA ADA 1h  46' 53'' ATLETIC RUNNING
410 -184 - CABALLERO MEDIA MONTSE 1h  44' 16'' CANOVELLES
549 -255 - CABANA SOLDEVILA JOSEP 1h  58' 10'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
482 -523 - CABARROCAS ILLA EMILI 1h  48' 08'' ATLETISME GIRONA
113 -141 - CABELLO CANALEJO LUIS 1h  25' 32'' PRATENC
79 -349 - CABELLO MOLINA JOSEP 1h  23' 14''  
525 -689 - CAMPAL CRLES MARC 1h  55' 49'' C. A. CALELLA
146 -465 - CANAL SABATE MIQUEL 1h  29' 43'' MAIMAKANSU
487 -80 - CANALIES CANALIES FRANCESC 1h  48' 29'' C.E. OLOT
490 -79 - CANALIES PUIGVERT LOURDES 1h  48' 39'' C.E. OLOT
572 -116 - CANO MARTINEZ DAVID 2h  02' 04'' ESPORTIU SALDES-PEDRAFORCA
526 -181 - CANO NEBOT PERE JOAN 1h  55' 54'' SI NO FOS
341 -734 - CAÑO SAEZ CESAR 1h  40' 19''  
669 -414 - CARBALLO PRIETO ROSA Mª 2h  36' 27''  
573 -466 - CARBONELL ARNAU SALVADOR 2h  02' 24'' MAIMAKANSU
8 -426 - CARBONÉS CABRERA JORDI 1h  14' 11''  
319 -467 - CARMONA SANCHEZ CASIMIRO 1h  39' 39'' MAIMAKANSU
324 -63 - CARRASCO PAZ MONTSERRAT 1h  39' 49''  
46 -573 - CARRERA PALLA EMILI 1h  20' 33'' C. A. CARDEDEU
293 -513 - CARRERAS DURAN NARCIS 1h  38' 40'' ATLETISME GIRONA
233 -379 - CASADEVALL BAGUDANCH NARCIS 1h  36' 51''  
157 -38 - CASADO AMARGANT ÀNGELS 1h  30' 30'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
18 -598 - CASADO MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS 1h  17' 28'' BADALONA ORIENTACIÓ
86 -743 - CASALS CASTELLAR TONI 1h  23' 46''  
421 -170 - CASALS MARINEZ JOSEFINA 1h  44' 47''  
264 -607 - CASAS CAMPO JOSEP MANUEL 1h  37' 29'' C. A. PESCALLUNES
395 -705 - CASAS CARRERAS QUIMA 1h  43' 12'' ATLETISME GIRONA
299 -713 - CASAS GUTIERREZ PEDRO 1h  38' 52''  
678 -212 - CASAS RUBIO ROSA Mª 2h  42' 11''  
436 -134 - CASASAYAS VIDAL RAMON 1h  45' 33'' ATLETIC RUNNING
320 -257 - CASELLAS TEIXIDOR FERRÀN 1h  39' 42'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
245 -256 - CASTELLS SOLER JOAN 1h  37' 07'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
234 -748 - CASTILLO MORALES IVAN 1h  36' 52'' BASOLI
3 -699 - CASTILLO MOZO MIGUEL 1h  11' 36'' LLORET LA SELVA
39 -268 - CASTROMIL PÉREZ JORDI 1h  19' 39'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
9 -666 - CAZALLA LORITE DANIEL 1h  14' 26'' C. EXC. LLORET DE MAR
140 -270 - CENTENO DOMINGUEZ SERGI 1h  29' 33'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
81 -541 - CERDAN MUÑOZ DOMINGO 1h  23' 21'' ATLETISME GIRONA
169 -271 - CHECA BALLETBÒ MIQUEL 1h  31' 02'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
165 -138 - CINCA JUNYENT JOSEP 1h  30' 44''  
246 -259 - CIRERA MARTINEZ XAVIER 1h  37' 07'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
254 -572 - CLARAMUNT SEVA JOAN 1h  37' 18'' C. A. CARDEDEU
351 -236 - CLAVELL OLIVERAS JOSEP 1h  40' 35'' LES TORTUGUES
575 -469 - CLAVERIA VINARDELL NURIA 2h  02' 24'' MAIMAKANSU
574 -468 - CLAVERIA VINARDELL MONTSERRAT 2h  02' 24'' MAIMAKANSU
637 -308 - CLIVILLÉ BORRAS MANUEL 2h  17' 19''  
36 -296 - CLOPES ROCOSA CARLES 1h  19' 24'' SON DE SANT CELONI
470 -443 - COBOS BLANCO LAURA 1h  47' 23'' C. N. TERRASSA
631 -664 - COLLADO ROMAGUERA ROSER 2h  14' 23''  
159 -66 - COLOM MARTINEZ LLUIS 1h  30' 33''  
236 -97 - COLOMER GAY JOAN 1h  36' 52''  
288 -52 - COMAS SOLER PERE 1h  38' 33''  
414 -624 - COMI NAVARRO JOSEP 1h  44' 35'' ELSKEKORRENMOLT
658 -303 - CONEJO ARIZA MODESTA 2h  27' 42''  
135 -240 - CONJIL DURAN FELIPE 1h  29' 21''  
186 -16 - CONSTANTI MATA JAUME 1h  33' 09'' ATLETIC RUNNING
208 -552 - COROMINAS ALUNES CARLES 1h  35' 17'' ATLETISME GIRONA
37 -553 - COROMINAS BACH SERGI 1h  19' 28'' ATLETISME GIRONA
98 -251 - COROMINES PONT ALBERT 1h  24' 43'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
660 -214 - CORRAL CARRASCO REMEDIOS 2h  31' 26''  
174 -470 - CORREA FILBA CARLES 1h  31' 12'' MAIMAKANSU
605 -23 - CORTES PALACIOS MARISOL 2h  09' 32''  
544 -243 - COSTA BOIX JOSEP 1h  57' 44'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
345 -92 - COSTA MASO PERE 1h  40' 23''  
41 -269 - COSTA PUIG SEBASTIÀ 1h  20' 09'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
253 -57 - COSTA ROCA JOSEP Mª 1h  37' 17''  
376 -726 - COSTA TURIAS JOSEP JORDI 1h  42' 18''  
141 -385 - CRIADO NUÑEZ SALVADOR 1h  29' 36'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
295 -59 - CROUS SOLER JOSEP 1h  38' 48'' GECA
580 -402 - CRUZ AGUILÓ ARNON 2h  03' 24''  
231 -325 - CUEVAS MORENO MARCELINA 1h  36' 50'' ATLETIC RUNNING
322 -736 - CUGOTA GOMEZ ALEX 1h  39' 44''  
530 -454 - CURTO NEIRA JOSE LUIS 1h  56' 18''  
372 -163 - CUSAC CARAMAZANA MANEL 1h  42' 11'' SANT ANDREU
62 -471 - DALMAU BONAMUSA JULITA 1h  21' 45'' MAIMAKANSU
172 -739 - DAZA SASTRE EDUARDO 1h  31' 09'' G. E. AMICS DE L'ESPORT
218 -2 - DE LA FUENTE SOPEÑA ADELAIDO 1h  36' 33'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
456 -658 - DE LA TORRE SALVADOR MERCE 1h  46' 41'' AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI
338 -746 - DE LETTER PETER 1h  40' 14''  
178 -161 - DE LUNA MORENO CARLES 1h  31' 25''  
48 -159 - DE PABLO HERNANDO FERNANDO 1h  20' 36'' E F LA LLAGOSTA
466 -427 - DE VICENTE SALINERO ENRIQUE 1h  47' 07''  
119 -747 - DEIVER MENDEZ ANDRES 1h  27' 16'' BASOLI
595 -294 - DELCLÓS ALONSO MERCEDES 2h  05' 23''  
230 -331 - DELGADO SANCHEZ JOSE JOAQUIN 1h  36' 49''  
179 -329 - DELGADO SANCHEZ NICOLAS 1h  31' 26''  
212 -557 - DESCARREGA ROMAGOSA GABI 1h  35' 23'' ATLETISME GIRONA
176 -24 - DEVESA ROYO XAVIER 1h  31' 23'' ATLETIC RUNNING
546 -472 - DIAZ DEVESA ANDREU 1h  57' 55'' MAIMAKANSU
635 -668 - DIAZ DIAZ ANA Mª 2h  17' 19''  
408 -208 - DIAZ PLATH FRANCESC 1h  44' 15'' C.A.MONTORNÈS
197 -305 - DIEGUEZ GOMEZ MANUEL 1h  34' 16''  
116 -351 - DOMINGO RAMIS ANDREU 1h  26' 02'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
641 -554 - DOMINGUEZ ARTEAGA PEPE 2h  20' 17'' ATLETISME GIRONA
511 -630 - DOMINGUEZ CAÑAS JOSE ANTONIO 1h  53' 52''  
188 -629 - DOMINGUEZ CAÑAS CRISTOBAL 1h  34' 13'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
673 -539 - DONAT COROMINAS JOAN 2h  38' 40'' ATLETISME GIRONA
561 -724 - DOÑATE PUIG CARLES 1h  59' 51''  
601 -260 - DORCA DORCA JORDI 2h  09' 19'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
463 -304 - DOTOR FANLO MIQUEL 1h  46' 53'' ATLETIC RUNNING
336 -148 - DUARTE CARRASQUILLA JOSEP 1h  40' 05'' ATLETES CARDEDEU
480 -347 - DURAN BRUGUES JOAQUIM 1h  47' 50'' FLAMA 91 L'ESCALA
155 -775 - ESCOBOSA FRANK 1h  30' 26'' TRIALO CATALUNYA
558 -702 - ESPARGARÓ ALEIX 1h  58' 42''  
491 -510 - ESPIGULE ESPUÑA FRANCESC 1h  48' 46'' ATLETISME GIRONA
160 -676 - EXPOSITO CADENAS VICTOR 1h  30' 33''  
674 -706 - FABREGA MATABOSCH MARIA 2h  40' 45'' ATLETISME GIRONA
153 -473 - FABRES LLOVERAS ANDREU 1h  30' 21'' MAIMAKANSU
362 -635 - FALCINI GUTIERREZ SANDRA 1h  41' 19'' ESPORTIU CALELLA
359 -475 - FARRES ESPINAS JOSEP 1h  41' 18'' MAIMAKANSU
423 -604 - FEIXAS PORTELLA MIQUEL 1h  44' 48'' NATACIÓ BANYOLES
328 -291 - FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JOAQUIN 1h  39' 51'' PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
29 -392 - FERNANDEZ BURCET CARLES 1h  18' 46'' RUNNERSWORLD
242 -393 - FERNANDEZ BURCET CARME 1h  36' 56'' RUNNERSWORLD
453 -105 - FERNANDEZ CALLE ANDRES 1h  46' 36'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
600 -586 - FERNANDEZ CARDENAS JOAN ANDREU 2h  05' 46''  
65 -262 - FERNÀNDEZ DE LA OSA IGNASI 1h  22' 11'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
348 -327 - FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MAXI 1h  40' 26''  
461 -784 - FERNANDEZ MORALES ALFONSO 1h  46' 47''  
191 -595 - FERNANDEZ ROMERO ANGEL 1h  34' 05'' PICORNELL
334 -261 - FERRÀN ALLUÈ ISIDRE 1h  39' 58'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
343 -429 - FERRÁNDEZ RUBIÓ JAUME 1h  40' 20''  
489 -755 - FERRÁNDIZ VILA JOAQUIM 1h  48' 33''  
304 -476 - FERRE RODRIGUEZ MIQUEL ANGEL 1h  38' 58'' MAIMAKANSU
281 -374 - FERRER GARCIA JUAN 1h  38' 24'' GIRONA COSTA BRAVA - C.A.P.
518 -82 - FERRIOL CAÑET JORDI 1h  55' 18''  
251 -589 - FIBLA REVERTER HERMINI 1h  37' 14'' AGRUPACIO EXC. ALCANAR
390 -725 - FIGUERAS MIQUEL 1h  42' 49''  
6 -362 - FLORES DOMINGO TONI 1h  12' 24'' ATLETISME L'AIRE
110 -590 - FONS MONTESINOS JOAQUIM 1h  25' 22'' GUIXOLS
40 -164 - FONSECA CASAS ANTONI 1h  19' 56'' DEU DITS
213 -76 - FONT BERTO PERE 1h  35' 25'' ESPORTS PARRA
344 -795 - FONT PLANA JORDI 1h  40' 23'' VITAL ESPORT