Temps dels participants a la 17ª Cursa Mar i Murtra
ORDRE PITRALL COGNOMS NOM TEMPS CLUB
479 -179 - FONTANET BUSQUETS RAMON 1h  47' 45''  
235 -96 - FORNELLS PAGES EDUARD 1h  36' 52''  
465 -36 - FORTUNY MARTINEZ VICENÇ 1h  46' 56''  
643 -777 - FOXTERRIER MAFALDA 2h  20' 17'' VULPELLAC
459 -195 - FRANCO AMORIN FERNANDO 1h  46' 44''  
7 -797 - FRESNEDA MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 1h  13' 07'' RUNNERSWORLD
296 -780 - FUERTES FELIU JOAQUIN 1h  38' 48''  
648 -172 - GALERA AMADOR 2h  24' 30'' ATLETIC RUNNING
115 -609 - GALLARDO PÁMPANO JOSÉ ANTONIO 1h  25' 36''  
619 -662 - GALLART ALBERTI AMELIA 2h  13' 23''  
175 -773 - GALVEZ QUIQUE 1h  31' 20'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
364 -129 - GANDUXE GAZO JAIME 1h  41' 29'' FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
642 -774 - GARCIA RUFINO 2h  20' 17'' VULPELLAC
278 -153 - GARCIA CAMACHO JOSE 1h  38' 15'' LOS CUÑAOS
425 -718 - GARCIA DIAZ MANUEL 1h  44' 56'' YAWARA
312 -239 - GARCIA DIEZ SANTIAGO 1h  39' 18''  
377 -376 - GARCIA GILABERT JOAN 1h  42' 15''  
240 -477 - GARCIA GUERRERO MARIO 1h  36' 54'' MAIMAKANSU
199 -290 - GARCIA LOPEZ LUIS 1h  34' 21''  
301 -461 - GARCIA MARTIN ANTONIO 1h  38' 53'' MAIMAKANSU
608 -21 - GARCIA MARTIN ANGUSTIAS 2h  09' 40''  
247 -132 - GARCIA OJEA MANUEL 1h  37' 10'' KOLLA KONGRES
593 -721 - GARCIA ORELLANA ISIDOR 2h  05' 19'' TROTAPLANAS L'H
204 -796 - GARCIA PÀRRAGA NÚRIA 1h  34' 28''  
97 -683 - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JULIAN 1h  24' 41'' ATLETISME CANOVELLES
590 -478 - GARCIA RUBIO GONZALO 2h  04' 27'' MAIMAKANSU
302 -691 - GARCIA RUEDA LAUREANO 1h  38' 54'' C. A. CALELLA
252 -619 - GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO 1h  37' 15'' FONDISTES PINEDA
667 -479 - GARCIA TAVIRO ANTONIO 2h  35' 21'' MAIMAKANSU
599 -587 - GARCIA TORT ANA 2h  05' 39''  
226 -480 - GARCIA VIHE JUAN 1h  36' 47'' MAIMAKANSU
419 -252 - GAROLERA RIFÁ ANGEL 1h  44' 46'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
369 -147 - GARRIDO VENDRELL ROSA 1h  41' 39''  
268 -264 - GARROTE MARTINEZ TONI 1h  37' 35'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
633 -643 - GAVIRA GALVAN RAMON 2h  16' 23''  
571 -644 - GAVIRA NAVARRO OLGA 2h  01' 38''  
471 -51 - GAYA BUSTINS JOAN PERE 1h  47' 23''  
170 -652 - GELABERT ROVIRA RAMON 1h  31' 05''  
551 -83 - GELMÀ LLOP ROSA 1h  58' 19''  
275 -352 - GELPI LLEONART JAUME 1h  38' 05''  
589 -481 - GENISANS SERVETO MARGARITA 2h  04' 25'' MAIMAKANSU
167 -346 - GIL MAS JOAN 1h  30' 48'' CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA
426 -592 - GILABERT PERRAMON ANTONI 1h  45' 15''  
639 -482 - GIMENO GIMENEZ MARI CARMEN 2h  17' 20'' MAIMAKANSU
187 -525 - GIMENO SANTOLARIA ALVARO 1h  33' 12'' ATLETISME GIRONA
615 -72 - GISPER MASO JOSEP 2h  12' 36''  
441 -242 - GOMEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO 1h  45' 48'' KOLLA CONERES
189 -634 - GOMEZ PARADA JOSE MARIA 1h  34' 16''  
327 -642 - GOMEZ PARADA ANTONIO 1h  39' 51''  
638 -483 - GOMEZ SAUCEDO JOSE MANUEL 2h  17' 19'' MAIMAKANSU
559 -484 - GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANGELA 1h  59' 45'' MAIMAKANSU
534 -693 - GONZALEZ NOGUEROL FATIMA 1h  56' 35'' C. A. CALELLA
310 -334 - GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ FCO. JOSÉ 1h  39' 18''  
145 -417 - GONZALEZ RUIZ XAVIER 1h  29' 40''  
366 -550 - GORDO CABRERA PERE 1h  41' 30'' ATLETISME GIRONA
347 -551 - GORDO CABRERA MANEL 1h  40' 25'' ATLETISME GIRONA
223 -597 - GOTOR BAQUEDANO MIQUEL 1h  36' 40'' YAWARA
451 -584 - GOTOR NAVARRA GEMMA 1h  46' 28''  
570 -617 - GRAELL COMET TERESA 2h  01' 37''  
112 -42 - GRAU SORIANO FRANCESC 1h  25' 29'' ATLETIC RUNNING
524 -295 - GUARDIA GARRIDO ANGELS 1h  55' 47''  
616 -415 - GUERRA CARBALLO ARACELI 2h  12' 38''  
652 -178 - GUERRERO GONZALEZ GLORIA 2h  26' 18'' C.N.CATALUNYA
255 -772 - GUERRERO GUERRERO FRANCISCO 1h  37' 19'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
173 -565 - GUERRERO MORA MATEO 1h  31' 10'' ATLETISME GIRONA
49 -673 - GUERRERO PEREZ GABRIEL 1h  20' 41''  
620 -514 - GUERRERO ROMERO PEPE 2h  13' 23'' ATLETISME GIRONA
542 -521 - GUILANA PALMADA LORETO 1h  57' 37'' ATLETISME GIRONA
38 -157 - GUIM BERNAT FRANCESC 1h  19' 35'' CE GRÀCIA
70 -548 - GUITART MOLINA MATEU 1h  22' 24'' ATLETISME GIRONA
202 -387 - GUITERAS PARRA JAUME 1h  34' 26'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
100 -800 - GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ MANEL 1h  24' 46'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
494 -485 - GUTIERREZ GALLEMI ALBERT 1h  49' 16'' MAIMAKANSU
80 -25 - GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ VICTOR 1h  23' 18'' ATLETIC RUNNING
650 -770 - HAUBRUGUE PAULETTE 2h  25' 29''  
111 -109 - HERNANDEZ CARRILLO ANTONI 1h  25' 26''  
623 -516 - HIDALGO NIETO GINESA 2h  13' 28'' ATLETISME GIRONA
139 -274 - HIDALGO OLIVA XAVIER 1h  29' 30'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
444 -273 - HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 1h  46' 11'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
567 -776 - HIERROFINO NURI 2h  01' 21'' VULPELLAC
505 -43 - HIGUERAS MOREJON MIQUEL ÀNGEL 1h  50' 49'' ATLETIC RUNNING
442 -600 - HINOJAL DEL OLMO MIQUEL 1h  45' 51'' NATACIÓ BANYOLES
53 -783 - HOMEDES PRADES ADOLF 1h  20' 15'' XIU XIU
517 -544 - HUERTAS GOMEZ JOAN 1h  55' 12'' ATLETISME GIRONA
418 -648 - IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ IGNASI 1h  44' 45''  
276 -430 - ILLAS MEDALLA FERRAN 1h  38' 12''  
238 -700 - INES MONCLUS JORDI 1h  36' 53''  
183 -15 - INVERNON ALVAREZ JOSEP 1h  32' 03'' ATLETIC RUNNING
462 -68 - ISIDRO CIRIA ALBERT 1h  46' 49'' C.A. CARDEDEU
568 -778 - JASKY NINA 2h  01' 23'' VULPELLAC
300 -4 - JEREZ RAMOS GABRIEL 1h  38' 53'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
307 -364 - JIMÉNEZ ISLAS JOSE MANUEL 1h  39' 12''  
604 -741 - JIMÉNEZ PASTOR FRANCISCO 2h  09' 29'' C. A. CARDEDEU
309 -56 - JIMENEZ RAMOS FRANCESC 1h  39' 15'' C.A. MATARO
55 -794 - JOAN PARAREDA SALA 1h  21' 23''  
128 -160 - JOFRESA PRATS RAFAEL 1h  28' 16''  
337 -703 - JOVER RICARD 1h  40' 06''  
583 -61 - JUBANY ALTISENCHC RAMON 2h  03' 36''  
206 -692 - JUHE BRUGUE ALBERT 1h  35' 13'' C. A. CALELLA
397 -761 - JULBE SETA ASCENSION 1h  43' 24'' SANT JORDI
467 -580 - JULIA COLOMINA PERE 1h  47' 17''  
76 -580 - JULIA COLOMINA PERE 1h  23' 01''  
452 -244 - JUVANTENY SOLER JOSEP 1h  46' 34'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
383 -39 - LAFUENTE BEL JOSE LUIS 1h  42' 34'' C.E. MEDITERRANI
563 -232 - LARROYA BENITO FRANCESC 1h  59' 55''  
61 -286 - LILLO TINADONIS FRANCISCO 1h  21' 41'' PEÑA FONDISTA BADALONA
438 -107 - LLADÓ CIURANA JOSEP 1h  45' 39''  
594 -486 - LLIBRE POUS JAUME 2h  05' 20'' MAIMAKANSU
406 -608 - LLORET ESTEVE JORDI 1h  44' 06'' C. A. PESCALLUNES
516 -511 - LLOVERAS PUJADAS SEBASTIA 1h  55' 09'' ATLETISME GIRONA
499 -101 - LOMBARDO ORIHUELA PAQUI 1h  49' 31'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
248 -69 - LOMBARDO ORIHUELA JORDI 1h  37' 11''  
89 -31 - LÓPEZ CASTILLO HELIO 1h  24' 21''  
340 -35 - LOPEZ COTS JESÚS 1h  40' 16'' ATLETIC RUNNING
24 -278 - LOPEZ CUADRADAS LUIS 1h  18' 19'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
177 -33 - LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ MARÇAL 1h  31' 23'' MAIMAKANSU
74 -568 - LOPEZ PLAYA JOSEP ANTÓN 1h  22' 36'' ATLETISME GIRONA
333 -526 - LOZANO SOLA MIGUEL A. 1h  39' 58'' ATLETISME GIRONA
578 -229 - LUCAS GARCIA JUAN 2h  03' 12'' OLIMPIC MANLLEU
290 -280 - MACIAS GOMEZ JOSEP MANEL 1h  38' 36'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
136 -620 - MACIP ESTELLER SANTIAGO 1h  29' 26'' FONDISTES PINEDA
205 -177 - MAGENT PRAT MERCÈ 1h  35' 11'' C.N.REUS PLOMS
35 -432 - MAILLO PERA JOSEP MANUEL 1h  19' 02''  
96 -487 - MAIRENA LEIVA JOAN 1h  24' 40'' MAIMAKANSU
192 -488 - MAIRENA LEIVA TONI 1h  34' 07'' MAIMAKANSU
287 -383 - MALDONADO SILES ANTONIO 1h  38' 31'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
647 -323 - MARCHAL TRONCHO ESPERANÇA 2h  24' 30'' ATLETIC RUNNING
555 -711 - MARGARIT PRADES ISIDRE 1h  58' 31''  
515 -340 - MARIN DALMAU GUILLEM 1h  55' 01''  
190 -318 - MARIN GARCIA FRANCESC 1h  34' 19''  
1 -762 - MARINA GOMEZ JAVIER 1h  10' 31'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
445 -333 - MARINELLO COMA FRANCESC 1h  46' 13''  
108 -596 - MARQUEZ MERCHANTE MIGUEL ANGEL 1h  25' 18''  
662 -133 - MARTI CASALS ISABEL 2h  31' 28'' ATLETIC RUNNING
402 -167 - MARTI COSTA JAUME 1h  43' 42''  
193 -302 - MARTI I PELLICER MAGÍ 1h  34' 09''  
531 -489 - MARTI PEREZ CORAL 1h  56' 19'' MAIMAKANSU
405 -297 - MARTIN GONZALEZ CASIMIR 1h  44' 03'' UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA
298 -562 - MARTIN MARCOS ANGEL 1h  38' 49'' ATLETISME GIRONA
430 -579 - MARTIN MEDINA CRISTINA 1h  45' 21''  
622 -520 - MARTIN RUIZ ANTONIO 2h  13' 28'' ATLETISME GIRONA
44 -370 - MARTINEZ ALBA XAVIER 1h  20' 25''  
346 -55 - MARTINEZ ARRABAL DIEGO 1h  40' 23''  
352 -455 - MARTINEZ BARRABES JOSEP MANEL 1h  41' 07''  
398 -490 - MARTINEZ CARRASCO FRANCISCO 1h  43' 26'' MAIMAKANSU
59 -491 - MARTINEZ PEREZ PEDRO 1h  21' 35'' MAIMAKANSU
274 -93 - MAS BUDO RAMON 1h  38' 01'' ESPORTS PARRA
554 -221 - MASACHS GUBERNA JOAN 1h  58' 27'' PEÑA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
412 -424 - MASJOAN CUMINAL RAMON 1h  44' 26'' C. A. CARDEDEU
56 -310 - MASSAGUER BOU JOSEP 1h  20' 58'' CENTRE EXC. BAIX EMPORDÀ
15 -182 - MASSEGÚ MARTI FERRAN 1h  16' 43''  
158 -636 - MASSÓ BRAN GWIN GERMÁN 1h  30' 33''  
632 -667 - MATABACAS LLUMAC LLUIS 2h  14' 23''  
427 -65 - MATARRODONE BRUGUERA CARMEN 1h  45' 16''  
256 -216 - MAYANS TRASOBARES JOSEP 1h  37' 20''  
389 -492 - MAYNOU RAIMI XAVIER 1h  42' 46'' MAIMAKANSU
331 -60 - MAYORAL SIMON JOAN 1h  39' 56''  
656 -583 - MEDALLA CUFÍ MONTSE 2h  27' 39''  
102 -671 - MEDIALDEA ORTEGA ANTONIO 1h  24' 49''  
671 -324 - MEDRANO MORENO JOAQUIN 2h  37' 32'' ATLETIC RUNNING
363 -690 - MEJIAS AREVALO JOSE 1h  41' 22'' C. A. CALELLA
339 -365 - MEMBRIVE SOLA ANTONIO 1h  40' 14'' ATLETISME L'AIRE
416 -118 - MENA MENA ESTEVE 1h  44' 39'' OLIMPIC MANLLEU
606 -19 - MENDOZA BUSTAMANTE ANTONIO 2h  09' 33''  
607 -20 - MENDOZA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO 2h  09' 36''  
654 -405 - MERCADER GINER JAUME 2h  27' 39'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
386 -121 - MESA LUQUE MANUEL 1h  42' 39'' PEÑA DEL MORO
104 -120 - MESA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO C. 1h  25' 06'' ATLETIC RUNNING
263 -44 - MIGUEL HEREDIA XAVIER 1h  37' 29'' ATLETIC RUNNING
239 -326 - MIR GRAN RICARD 1h  36' 53''  
404 -649 - MIRANDA CANTERO JUAN ANTONIO 1h  43' 50''  
45 -117 - MIRÓ PUIGVENTÓS SERGI 1h  20' 28'' TRIATLÓ GIRONA
629 -41 - MOLÀ AREGALL SANTI 2h  14' 15''  
579 -355 - MOLERO HERRERA TORCUATO 2h  03' 18'' XINO XANO
50 -610 - MOLET PALACIOS JORDI 1h  20' 52''  
294 -384 - MOLINA CARO NURIA 1h  38' 41'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
68 -354 - MOLINER ALCALDE PEP 1h  22' 20'' UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA
492 -493 - MONS RIBAS CARLES 1h  48' 52'' MAIMAKANSU
122 -338 - MONSERRATE PARAROLS JORDI 1h  27' 20''  
109 -366 - MONTAGUT ISERN GUILLEM 1h  25' 19''  
73 -406 - MONTALBAN CAMPRUBI BENET 1h  22' 31'' ATLETIC BERGA
630 -298 - MONTENEGRO ESTOPA ISMAEL 2h  14' 19''  
11 -781 - MONTERO CRUZ MANUEL 1h  15' 24''  
151 -135 - MONTERO GARCIA JORDI 1h  30' 14'' ATL.FIGUERES-COSTA BRAVA
520 -175 - MOR ROSA 1h  55' 27''  
138 -91 - MORA ARGEMI PEP 1h  29' 29'' MILLONARIS
454 -102 - MORALES CARRASCO MANEL 1h  46' 39'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
424 -433 - MORALES DOMENECH GENARO 1h  44' 52''  
370 -650 - MORALES HERNANDEZ GREGORIO 1h  42' 09''  
497 -760 - MORÀN PEREZ MIQUEL 1h  49' 25''  
321 -193 - MORENO GUADALUPE 1h  39' 43'' CANOVELLES
375 -737 - MORENO HERNANDEZ PEDRO 1h  42' 18''  
367 -373 - MORENO SANCHEZ FLORENCI 1h  41' 36'' C.A. PALAFRUGELL
663 -12 - MORERA ARMESTO ROSA MARIA 2h  31' 28'' ATLETIC RUNNING
391 -534 - MOYA BENITEZ ROSA 1h  42' 51'' ATLETISME GIRONA
222 -538 - MURCIA RODRIGUEZ PACO 1h  36' 39'' ATLETISME GIRONA
548 -254 - MUSACH PARRAMON Mª TERESA 1h  58' 05'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
117 -646 - NACENTA SALVADOR JOSEP MARIA 1h  26' 12''  
194 -29 - NADAL NOGUERA JOSEP MARIA 1h  34' 12'' ATLETIC RUNNING
514 -250 - NAVARRO DIAZ MERITXELL 1h  54' 31'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
636 -645 - NAVARRO GARCIA CARMEN 2h  17' 19''  
279 -152 - NAVARRO MARTINEZ JAVIER 1h  38' 16'' LOS CUÑAOS
87 -342 - NAVARRO PEREZ MARCIANO 1h  24' 12''  
154 -627 - NAVARRO SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE 1h  30' 22'' C. N. TERRASSA
13 -626 - NAVARRO SANCHEZ MIQUEL 1h  16' 14'' C. N. TERRASSA
198 -701 - NIETO PABLO 1h  34' 21''  
25 -494 - NIETO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS 1h  18' 23'' MAIMAKANSU
10 -119 - OCAÑA LOMBARDÓ PERE 1h  15' 12'' ATLETIC RUNNING
434 -111 - ÒDENA CASTAÑO MARTI 1h  45' 30'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
142 -421 - OLIVELLA PUJOL JORDI 1h  29' 37'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
584 -570 - OLIVOS LUID MANUELA 2h  03' 39'' C. A. CARDEDEU
12 -428 - OLLÉ CLAVAGUERA JOSEP 1h  15' 35''  
396 -771 - ORENCH MONTSERRAT 1h  43' 18''  
342 -70 - ORIHUELA DIAZ MANUEL 1h  40' 19'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
216 -34 - ORPINELL ROS MANEL 1h  35' 32'' ATLETIC RUNNING
26 -312 - ORTIZ ENRIC 1h  18' 29'' ATLETIC RUNNING
214 -729 - OSORIO MEDIALDEA FRANCISCO 1h  35' 25''  
129 -367 - PACHECO JIMENEZ AGUSTIN 1h  28' 19'' FUNDACIO CLAROR
316 -728 - PADILLA ROPERO PACO 1h  39' 28'' EXTA. TAIÀ
217 -142 - PADROSA BONACHERA PILI 1h  35' 33''  
566 -675 - PAEZ HERRERA JESUS 2h  01' 19''  
243 -674 - PAEZ HERRERA JOSE ANTONIO 1h  37' 02''  
291 -496 - PALACIOS ALVAREZ ESTEVE 1h  38' 37'' MAIMAKANSU
417 -497 - PALMA JIMENEZ DIEGO 1h  44' 40'' MAIMAKANSU
78 -632 - PALOMINO GIMENEZ EMILI 1h  23' 06'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
361 -498 - PAREJA BERMEJO ANGELA 1h  41' 19'' MAIMAKANSU
360 -499 - PARRA PAREJO Mª DEL MAR 1h  41' 19'' MAIMAKANSU
289 -317 - PASCUAL GRANOLLES IGNASI 1h  38' 34''  
103 -704 - PASCUAL PINSACH AGUSTI 1h  25' 03'' ATLETISME GIRONA
576 -436 - PAU ROBIRÓ GIL 2h  02' 45''  
221 -245 - PAYÀN VELA JOAN 1h  36' 38'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
30 -639 - PEDEMONTE PICA JAUME 1h  18' 49''  
326 -151 - PEDROSA BONACHERA MERCEDES 1h  39' 51''  
20 -6 - PEÑA GARCIA JORDI 1h  17' 47'' LLORET - LA SELVA
244 -253 - PEÑA MARQUEZ JOSEP 1h  37' 05'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
210 -500 - PEÑA MORENO ISMAEL 1h  35' 19'' MAIMAKANSU
196 -103 - PEÑA RABADAN JORDI 1h  34' 16'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
31 -155 - PERACAULA FABREGA JULIUS 1h  18' 53''  
493 -501 - PERAL CABOT JOSE RAMON 1h  49' 12'' MAIMAKANSU
612 -512 - PERALTA RODRIGUEZ MANEL 2h  12' 09'' ATLETISME GIRONA
58 -231 - PERARNAU VERDAGUER JOSEP 1h  21' 32'' OLIMPIC MANLLEU
271 -197 - PEREA CERRO JOAN 1h  37' 42''  
644 -218 - PEREDO PARADA FELICIANO 2h  20' 17''  
23 -653 - PÉREZ BARRIGÓN PAU 1h  18' 15'' LLORET LA SELVA
22 -651 - PEREZ GALINDO JORDI 1h  18' 09'' LLORET LA SELVA
161 -233 - PEREZ GARCIA ANTONIO 1h  30' 36'' CLUB ATLETIC LAGUNA
677 -217 - PEREZ SUAREZ CONXITA 2h  42' 10''  
51 -380 - PERPIÑA MAS JORDI 1h  20' 57'' A.A. PALAMOS
184 -369 - PETIT VIDAL MARIUS 1h  33' 03''  
659 -213 - PIE TERRICABRAS JOSEP 2h  31' 24''  
201 -641 - PIFERRER MOLAS JOSEP 1h  34' 25''  
332 -335 - PIMAS MASO MIQUEL 1h  39' 56''  
385 -756 - PINEDA SOLAS VALENTÍ 1h  42' 37''  
101 -688 - PINSACH NIETO PERE 1h  24' 46'' C. A. CALELLA
672 -529 - PIÑA PRAT JOAN 2h  38' 40'' ATLETISME GIRONA
541 -744 - PLANAS FONT MIQUEL 1h  57' 32''  
282 -372 - PLANAS QUINTANA SADURNI 1h  38' 24'' GIRONA COSTA BRAVA - C.A.P.
286 -339 - PLANELLA ROURA JAUME 1h  38' 29'' C. A. PESCALLUNES
535 -742 - POCH OLIVERAS MARCEL 1h  56' 39'' NATACIO CATALUNYA
603 -445 - PONCE JODAS BARTOMEU 2h  09' 29''  
565 -453 - PONS MATABOSCH CARMEN 2h  01' 15'' LES GAVARRES
378 -715 - PORTAS GRIMAL JOSEP 1h  42' 18''  
585 -571 - POU SERRA CRISTINA 2h  03' 45'' C. A. CARDEDEU
219 -64 - PRADOS GUILLEN JOSEP 1h  36' 36''  
207 -174 - PROIETTI FILIPPO 1h  35' 15''