Temps dels participants a la 17ª Cursa Mar i Murtra
ORDRE PITRALL COGNOMS NOM TEMPS CLUB
649 -769 - PRUMONT PAULETTE 2h  25' 29''  
393 -543 - PUIG CASTELLO JOAN 1h  43' 05'' ATLETISME GIRONA
118 -527 - PUIG NOGUE LLORENS 1h  27' 14'' ATLETISME GIRONA
609 -154 - PUIGNOU MUNTE RAMON 2h  09' 47''  
54 -309 - PUIGÜELO DOLCET JUSTO 1h  21' 18'' PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
224 -13 - PUJOL COLOM HECTOR 1h  36' 44'' ATLETIC RUNNING
94 -528 - PUJOL HERNANDEZ FRANCESC 1h  24' 39'' ATLETISME GIRONA
356 -749 - PUJOL IGLESIES XAVIER 1h  41' 15''  
318 -249 - PUJOL MATEO IVAN 1h  39' 39'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
28 -3 - PUJOL SAGARÓ ROBERT 1h  18' 40'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
597 -395 - PULGARIN URDIALES DAVID 2h  05' 29'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
582 -211 - PUYALTO LANAU ANTONIO 2h  03' 31''  
472 -11 - QUERALT JOSEP MARIA 1h  47' 25'' ATLETIC RUNNING
77 -727 - QUESADA TONI 1h  23' 05''  
624 -518 - QUESADA ALCALA FILO 2h  13' 28'' ATLETISME GIRONA
413 -623 - QUINTANA SOLEY JOSEP 1h  44' 28'' ELSKEKORRENMOLT
32 -363 - RAMIREZ PORCAR JAVIER 1h  18' 54'' ATLETISME L'AIRE
85 -386 - RAMIREZ RIVAS JOSE ANTONIO 1h  23' 45'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
5 -416 - RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN 1h  12' 09'' C. E. TERRASSA
458 -265 - RAMITO MARTINEZ JORDI 1h  46' 43'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
114 -292 - RAMON GONZALEZ ABEL 1h  25' 33''  
537 -460 - RAMOS BIGAS CRISTINA 1h  57' 12''  
428 -722 - REBULL COSTA JOSEP Mª 1h  45' 18''  
457 -515 - REIXACH CASALS JOAN 1h  46' 41'' ATLETISME GIRONA
84 -782 - REJAS IGLESIAS FERRAN 1h  23' 37''  
232 -358 - REYES NARANJO FCO. JAVIER 1h  36' 51''  
536 -394 - RIBERA RIPOLL FRANCESC 1h  56' 48''  
365 -409 - RIBES PEREZ DAVID 1h  41' 30''  
132 -434 - RIOS PALLA RAFA 1h  29' 14'' C. A. SANT CELONI
258 -731 - RIUS PASSARELL RAMON 1h  37' 22'' C. A. CARDEDEU
625 -575 - RIVERO PÉREZ ISIDRE 2h  13' 32''  
163 -388 - ROBLEDO RODRIGUEZ JOSE 1h  30' 38'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
381 -86 - ROBLES GARCIA MIGUEL 1h  42' 28''  
71 -738 - ROCA DE LA ROSA PERE 1h  22' 26'' ATLETIC RUNNING
368 -537 - ROCA OLIVER TONI 1h  41' 37'' ATLETISME GIRONA
120 -150 - ROCHE HERRERO ARTUR 1h  27' 18'' MAIMAKANSU
269 -89 - RODRIGUEZ BAREA FRANCISCO 1h  37' 36''  
668 -503 - RODRIGUEZ CALLEJA ANGEL 2h  35' 21'' MAIMAKANSU
407 -185 - RODRIGUEZ ESCRIBANO MANUEL 1h  44' 08'' CANOVELLES
449 -633 - RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS SONIA 1h  46' 22'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
69 -685 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL 1h  22' 23'' ATLETISME CANOVELLES
144 -188 - RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MANOLO 1h  29' 39''  
134 -237 - RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ GREGORIO 1h  29' 18'' LES TORTUGUES
211 -437 - RODRIGUEZ MARTIN MANUEL 1h  35' 21'' C. N. TERRASSA
646 -209 - RODRIGUEZ NUÑO MANUEL 2h  23' 29'' MAIMAKANSU
4 -637 - RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR 1h  11' 53''  
182 -146 - RODRIGUEZ SERRA XAVIER 1h  31' 39''  
358 -618 - RODRIGUEZ SERRANO JOAN 1h  41' 18'' FONDISTES PINEDA
439 -640 - RODRIGUEZ VILLAPADIERNA GABRIEL 1h  45' 39''  
651 -176 - ROELAS JORDI 2h  26' 18''  
581 -400 - ROGER CREUS MIQUEL 2h  03' 28''  
305 -165 - ROJALS CALVO EDUARD 1h  38' 59''  
349 -677 - ROMAN ROSILLO JUAN 1h  40' 27'' ATLETISME CANOVELLES
83 -224 - ROMERO COLAS VICENTE 1h  23' 29'' ATLETIC RUNNING
284 -793 - ROMERO GILLEN ALFONSO 1h  38' 29'' ATLETIC LAGUNA
409 -191 - ROMERO MESA ESPERANZA 1h  44' 16'' CANOVELLES
137 -110 - ROMERO PERALBO SADURNI 1h  29' 29'' AS. AT. CALDES
504 -536 - ROS DEPORTOS MONTSE 1h  50' 37'' ATLETISME GIRONA
27 -293 - ROS PAGES MARTI 1h  18' 38'' UNIO ATLETICA TOSSA
569 -540 - ROSELL BRUGUES JORDI 2h  01' 26'' ATLETISME GIRONA
34 -549 - ROTLLAN DELVAL ALBERT 1h  18' 59'' ATLETISME GIRONA
560 -404 - RUBIRA ESCORIZA RAMON 1h  59' 45'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
384 -330 - RUEDA ARROYO RAFAEL 1h  42' 36''  
450 -631 - RUIZ CATALAN ANTONIO 1h  46' 27'' TRIATLÓ BLANES
355 -679 - RUIZ HIDALGO EDUARDO 1h  41' 15'' ATLETISME CANOVELLES
661 -171 - RUIZ LUJAN PAQUITA 2h  31' 26'' ATLETIC RUNNING
675 -206 - RUIZ SOLE M NURIA 2h  40' 45'' PEÑA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
171 -371 - RUIZ-CASTELLANOS PENA JORDI 1h  31' 05'' EXCELENT CENTER
539 -459 - SABATER ALBERTS SUSANA 1h  57' 24''  
538 -458 - SABATER ALBERTS LAURA 1h  57' 18''  
540 -457 - SABATER PALMÉS JAUME 1h  57' 29''  
545 -791 - SACRISTAN LEAL JOSE 1h  57' 53'' GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
455 -659 - SADURNI BRUNETE JOSEP 1h  46' 39'' AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI
614 -125 - SAEZ ALVAREZ ASCENSION 2h  12' 25'' FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
241 -187 - SAEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO 1h  36' 55'' L'AIRE
592 -122 - SAG ESTROPEL MANUEL 2h  05' 08'' PEÑA DEL MORO
257 -578 - SALA ABADIAS TONI 1h  37' 21''  
527 -247 - SALA GIMENO MANEL 1h  55' 56'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
513 -37 - SALA TORRENT SALVADOR 1h  54' 26'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
311 -115 - SALICHS OLIVERAS ANTONI 1h  39' 18'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
335 -74 - SALVANYÀ TURON JOAN 1h  40' 01'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
496 -758 - SAMPERE ULLÉS VICENÇ 1h  49' 25''  
47 -84 - SANCHEZ LLORET DAVID 1h  20' 33''  
297 -564 - SANCHEZ LUQUE JOSEP 1h  38' 49'' ATLETISME GIRONA
400 -504 - SANCHEZ MELLINAS F. XAVIER 1h  43' 39'' MAIMAKANSU
164 -192 - SANCHO REME 1h  30' 40'' CANOVELLES
273 -196 - SANTACRUZ BARCENA JOAN CARLES 1h  38' 01''  
388 -441 - SANTANDER SALMERÓN FRANCISCO 1h  42' 42'' C. N. TERRASSA
270 -311 - SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL 1h  37' 39''  
124 -382 - SARIOL BOSCH JOSEP 1h  27' 26'' FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
374 -647 - SAWERS IAN 1h  42' 13''  
43 -14 - SEGARRA VERDU DAVID 1h  20' 18'' ATLETIC RUNNING
503 -531 - SEGUI GARCIA SANTI 1h  50' 23'' ATLETISME GIRONA
67 -137 - SERRA BOTINAS JOSEP Mª 1h  22' 18''  
19 -207 - SERRA CAUPENA FRANCISCO 1h  17' 39'' PINEDA
249 -234 - SERRA PULLES JOSEP 1h  37' 13'' CLUB ATLETIC LAGUNA
181 -682 - SILGADO GÓMEZ TOMAS 1h  31' 30'' ATLETISME CANOVELLES
93 -448 - SIÑOL ROIG LLUIS 1h  24' 38'' XK+ "per cames"
228 -75 - SOBRINO MARTINEZ JUAN PEDRO 1h  36' 48'' C.A. CARDEDEU
329 -594 - SOLÀ FÀBREGAS CARLES 1h  39' 52'' PROBIKE
88 -390 - SOLE FIGUERAS RICARD 1h  24' 18'' ATLETIC IGUALADA
486 -98 - SOLÉ SERRÀ LLORENÇ 1h  48' 29''  
468 -605 - SOLER BARBA ANNA 1h  47' 17'' NATACIÓ BANYOLES
508 -606 - SOLER BARBA LOURDES 1h  53' 29'' NATACIÓ BANYOLES
628 -566 - SOLER CASTRO DANIEL 2h  13' 32'' ATLETISME GIRONA
382 -602 - SOLER PLANAS RAMON 1h  42' 34'' NATACIÓ BANYOLES
401 -263 - SOLER SALVANS JOAN 1h  43' 39'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
634 -332 - SOLER SOLER MARTA 2h  16' 23'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
446 -106 - SORROCHE ANTOLIN DONATO 1h  46' 17'' SOM DE SANT CELONI
262 -26 - SOTO PÉREZ JOSEP 1h  37' 27'' ATLETIC RUNNING
431 -577 - SOY FUSTÉ JOAN 1h  45' 24''  
156 -779 - STANFORD DUQUE 1h  30' 29'' CANI-CURSA
460 -767 - STEPHENNE DANIEL 1h  46' 46'' NAMUR
392 -419 - SUBIRA GUSO FRANCESC 1h  43' 01''  
498 -18 - SUBIRANA SARDA MANEL 1h  49' 29''  
432 -381 - TARRES BUSQUETS JAUME 1h  45' 27'' GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY
82 -530 - TEIXIDOR SUBIROS JOAN 1h  23' 26'' ATLETISME GIRONA
99 -78 - TEJERO GOMEZ DAVID 1h  24' 45'' ESPORTS PARRA
92 -360 - TERRÉ VEGA MARIUS 1h  24' 32''  
645 -561 - TERUEL GARCIA PERE 2h  21' 26'' ATLETISME GIRONA
371 -522 - TORDERA ARAUS LAURA 1h  42' 10'' ATLETISME GIRONA
261 -186 - TORO JOAQUIN LUIS 1h  37' 26'' L'AIRE
483 -542 - TORRAMADE TRULL QUIM 1h  48' 18'' ATLETISME GIRONA
664 -223 - TORRAS HOMET JOSEP Mª 2h  34' 12'' PENYA 100 KM
653 -149 - TORRAS PRAT JOAN 2h  27' 39'' ATLETES CARDEDEU
303 -275 - TORREGUITART ALCÀNTARA MARTA 1h  38' 55'' CLUB OLIMPIC MANLLEU
14 -660 - TORREIRO LOPEZ JAVIER 1h  16' 28'' REGAROT
315 -350 - TORRERO PIZARRO FCO. ANGEL 1h  39' 26''  
435 -123 - TORRES BERROCAL CHEMA 1h  45' 31''  
283 -694 - TORRES LOBATO JOAN 1h  38' 28'' C. A. CALELLA
21 -307 - TORRES LOSADA ALEJANDRO 1h  18' 06'' A D FINES ATLETISME
266 -759 - TORRES SÁNCHEZ FRANCISCO 1h  37' 31''  
676 -322 - TORRES SOLDADO JORDI 2h  40' 45'' ATLETIC RUNNING
17 -356 - TORRES VARELA PABLO 1h  17' 21''  
277 -100 - TORTAJADA DOMENECH JOAN 1h  38' 15'' C. ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
522 -505 - TRIQUELL CRISTOFOL ADRIA 1h  55' 36'' MAIMAKANSU
591 -375 - TUGAS BENITEZ JAUME 2h  04' 40''  
162 -144 - TUR ROMERO ANTONI 1h  30' 38''  
195 -559 - TURON BACH EDUARD 1h  34' 15'' ATLETISME GIRONA
626 -558 - TURON SERRA ENRIC 2h  13' 32'' ATLETISME GIRONA
598 -396 - URDIALES MARTIN ADORACION 2h  05' 36''  
501 -506 - VADELL COLL MIQUEL ANGEL 1h  50' 05'' MAIMAKANSU
618 -408 - VALLS REGE ANGELS 2h  13' 12'' AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
91 -136 - VALVERDE MOYA JOAN MIQUEL 1h  24' 29'' ATLETIC RUNNING
602 -314 - VAZQUEZ CURADO HERMINIO 2h  09' 25''  
107 -368 - VEGA FILLOL FC. XAVIER 1h  25' 16''  
280 -279 - VELASCO CEBRIAN LORETO 1h  38' 18''  
126 -450 - VELASCO CORDERI JOSÉ LUIS 1h  28' 12'' PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
502 -425 - VERDIELL SÁNCHEZ XAVIER 1h  50' 12''  
2 -378 - VERGE BERRAR RICARD 1h  11' 10'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
484 -377 - VERGE INESTROSA RICARDO 1h  48' 25'' FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
403 -194 - VERGES MORENO JOAN 1h  43' 43''  
168 -337 - VICENTE ALEMANY XAVIER 1h  30' 50''  
121 -687 - VICENTE RIBAS MANEL 1h  27' 20'' C. A. CALELLA
577 -94 - VIDAL CAUPENA JORDI 2h  02' 49''  
380 -507 - VIGARA VIGARA ELOY 1h  42' 25'' MAIMAKANSU
237 -46 - VILÀ GONZALEZ SALVADOR 1h  36' 53''  
500 -423 - VILÀ MERCADER ELENA 1h  49' 46'' MAIMAKANSU
75 -341 - VILA PASCUAL SALVADOR 1h  22' 43'' XK+ "per cames"
225 -81 - VILÀ PUIG JOAN 1h  36' 46''  
259 -58 - VILALTA PRAT JOAN 1h  37' 24'' GECA
323 -53 - VILAR SERRAT JAUME 1h  39' 46'' OLIMPIC MANLLEU
519 -686 - VILARÓ MASSAGUÉ Mª NEUS 1h  55' 24'' ATLETISME CANOVELLES
528 -740 - VILASECA GIRALT JOAN ANTONI 1h  56' 12'' C. E. DE LA SEGARRA
564 -451 - VILLACAMPA MUSTERA RAMON 2h  00' 12''  
72 -27 - VILLALBA LÓPEZ RAFAEL 1h  22' 30'' ATLETIC RUNNING
613 -126 - VILLALOBOS ISABEL 2h  12' 25'' FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
330 -591 - VILLANUEVA MUNUERA JOAQUIM 1h  39' 52''  
16 -599 - VILLAR COLOME JORDI 1h  16' 48'' BADALONA ORIENTACIÓ
553 -560 - VILLODRES BORREGO ELENA 1h  58' 26'' ATLETISME GIRONA
131 -509 - VIÑAS SERRA SALVADOR 1h  28' 23'' MAIMAKANSU
143 -357 - VIZCAINO RAMOS PEDRO ANTONIO 1h  29' 39'' ATLETIC MOLLET
209 -519 - XARGAYO BASSET CARLES 1h  35' 19'' ATLETISME GIRONA
509 -343 - XARGAYÓ BASSETS JOAN 1h  53' 34''  
123 -612 - YUGUERO ALEGRE LUIS MIGUEL 1h  27' 25'' C. N. TERRASSA
429 -790 - Z.....……………………..… ……………….. 1h  45' 20''