Classificació femenina de la XXI cursa 20Kms. MAR I MURTRA
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Cat. Club
1 282 MONTERO PINTU, EVA 1:23:01 F10(Dona) 1 LLORET
2 954 MUÑOZ VICO, PAQUI 1:28:01 F12(Dona) 1  
3 621 TOMAS SANCHEZ, ESTHER 1:28:26 F11(Dona) 1 ATLETISME CALELLA
4 651 EGGENHUIZEN , MICHELLE 1:29:08 F11(Dona) 2  
5 507 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI 1:29:30 F12(Dona) 2 C.A. SANT CELONI
6 435 MONS GENISANS, MARTA 1:32:12 F11(Dona) 3 MAIMAKANSU
7 494 MORENO GARCIA, GUADALUPE 1:34:17 F13(Dona) 1  
8 389 BADOSA FEIXES, MONTSE 1:34:23 F12(Dona) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
9 841 RINCON DIAZ, JUANA MARIA 1:35:36 F12(Dona) 4 MAIMAKANSU
10 733 MARTINEZ FARRES, ISABEL 1:37:16 F13(Dona) 2 MAIMAKANSU
11 268 CONTE PEREZ, ESTHER 1:38:44 F12(Dona) 5 L'AIRE
12 13 SALVAT , MARIA 1:38:49 F11(Dona) 4 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
13 693 SOLER PERRUSQUIA, MARISOL 1:39:18 F11(Dona) 5 TRIATLO ST. JOAN ABADESSES
14 86 ROIG RODERO, SILVIA 1:39:59 F10(Dona) 2  
15 999 ISLA , VICTORIA 1:40:10 F11(Dona) 6  
16 619 ARTIGAS FERNANDEZ, MONICA 1:40:38 F10(Dona) 3 ATLETISME CALELLA
17 812 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, ARACELI 1:41:17 F11(Dona) 7 C.N. CALDES
18 939 CODINA CASTILLO, MIRIAM 1:41:37 F10(Dona) 4  
19 308 AMADOR CANO, LAURA 1:41:42 F10(Dona) 5 MAIMAKANSU
20 483 BANTI CASTAÑER, ROSA 1:42:05 F12(Dona) 6 C.A. CALELLA
21 19 CASTELLO CARRASCO, JEZABEL 1:42:15 F11(Dona) 8  
22 404 ROMERO GRABILOSA, EVA 1:42:29 F12(Dona) 7 ATLETISME GIRONA
23 909 TARRADAS MARTINEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:43:29 F11(Dona) 9  
24 100 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:43:34 F11(Dona) 10 DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN
25 720 GARCIA BASSA, EVELYN 1:43:46 F11(Dona) 11 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
26 857 ROSELL TALLADA, MARIONA 1:45:11 F11(Dona) 12  
27 699 VELASCO CEBRIAN, LORETO 1:45:16 F11(Dona) 13  
28 512 RIBAS GOMIS, ADELAIDA 1:45:44 F11(Dona) 14  
29 751 ROCA FORCADA, MONTSE 1:45:52 F11(Dona) 15  
30 455 MASSANAS PERAFERRER, MARIONA 1:45:58 F11(Dona) 16 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
31 400 CASES CARRERAS, QUIMA 1:46:24 F13(Dona) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
32 372 ZUBIA DEL BARRIO, MARIA 1:46:36 F10(Dona) 6 MAIMAKANSU
33 744 BRUGAROLA PUJOL, ANGELS 1:46:38 F11(dona) 17  
34 593 PALAU CARLAS, PILA 1:47:54 F12(Dona) 8  
35 463 ORENCH BUSCALL, MONTSERRAT 1:48:08 F12(Dona) 9  
36 618 RUIZ RAICH, ESTER 1:48:24 F11(Dona) 18 ATLETISME CALELLA
37 188 CARRASCO PAZ, MONTSERRAT 1:49:16 F13(Dona) 4  
38 882 FORTUNY CARME, EVA 1:49:24 F11(Dona) 19 LA GOLOSINA
39 225 VILADESAU VILANOVA, MONICA 1:49:36 F11(Dona) 20  
40 345 GOMEZ FERRAN, RUTH 1:50:38 F11(Dona) 21 MAIMAKANSU
41 511 RIBAS GOMIS, IMMA 1:51:02 F11(Dona) 22  
42 28 ARENAS CANALS, MAGDA 1:54:51 F12(Dona) 10  
43 254 VERDAGUER ANGUERA, ANNA 1:55:23 F10(Dona) 7  
44 892 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:55:51 F13(Dona) 5 FONDISTES BLANES
45 343 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 1:55:52 F13(Dona) 6 RUNNING SISTRELLS
46 579 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS 1:56:08 F12(dona) 11  
47 845 IBAÑEZ TALLON, CRISTINA 1:56:12 F12(Dona) 12  
48 208 DEDISH BABOT, MINA 1:57:52 F12(Dona) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
49 689 SAN NICOLAS PAREJA, NOELIA 1:58:17 F11(Dona) 23  
50 84 BONET BALAGUER, TERESA 1:58:23 F11(Dona) 24 ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA PALAMOS
51 122 MARTNEZ BORCH, SANDRA 1:58:26 F10(Dona) 8  
52 530 GOTOR NAVARRA, GEMMA 1:58:49 F11(dona) 25 YAWARA
53 682 VILA MERCADER, ELENA 1:58:53 F12(Dona) 14  
54 898 FORS PEREZ, RAQUEL 1:59:14 F10(Dona) 9 L'AIRE
55 580 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA 1:59:39 F12(Dona) 15  
56 261 VICO GUTIERREZ, ROSA M. 2:00:26 F11(Dona) 26 MAIMAKANSU
57 323 MARTI PEREZ, CORAL 2:00:44 F12(Dona) 16 MAIMAKANSU
58 386 ARROYO POZO, NANDI 2:01:00 F11(Dona) 27 ATLETISME GIRONA
59 339 TORRENT MARRE, MARIA 2:01:08 F13(Dona) 7 MAIMAKANSU
60 333 PIO SERRANO, ROSA MARIA 2:01:11 F12(Dona) 17 MAIMAKANSU
61 779 ALTOZANO ADAN, SILVIA 2:01:15 F12(Dona) 18 KRONOS-GONZALEZ
62 760 SERRANO VICENTE, VICENTA 2:01:25 F12(Dona) 19  
63 787 ALEMANY CASSANI, MONTSERRAT 2:01:28 F11(Dona) 28  
64 923 MARTINEZ MAGDALENO, SOLEDAD 2:02:08 F13(Dona) 8  
65 612 HAJ-YOUNES ORTEGA, NADIA 2:02:18 F11(Dona) 29 TRIATLO MARINA
66 416 GONZALEZ REBES, CARMEN 2:02:22 F13(Dona) 9  
67 190 LACALLE CORTES, ALICIA 2:02:38 F11(Dona) 30  
68 810 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL 2:04:03 F10(Dona) 10 REM STA CRISTINA
69 317 GENISANS SERVETO, MARGARITA 2:04:07 F13(Dona) 10 MAIMAKANSU
70 858 PASCUAL PICH, ANNA 2:05:15 F12(Dona) 20 NATACIO BANYOLES
71 447 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 2:05:17 F13(dona) 11 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
72 1000 COLOMER CABARROCAS, AGATA 2:06:03 F10(Dona) 11  
73 895 BIERZA CACERES, ISABEL 2:06:05 F12(Dona) 21  
74 938 BOLIVAR ALVAREZ, MONTSE 2:06:50 F10(Dona) 12  
75 594 SALVA RODRIGUEZ, MARTA 2:07:18 F11(Dona) 31 MAIMAKANSU
76 15 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 2:07:56 F11(Dona) 32 REM TREUMAL DE BLANES
77 259 PLANAS VALLS, MARIBEL 2:08:27 F12(Dona) 22  
78 917 TORRENT AREGALL, MARTA 2:08:33 F11(Dona) 33  
79 170 BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA 2:09:04 F10(Dona) 13  
80 817 POMES CASAS, MONTSE 2:10:01 F13(Dona) 12  
81 377 MUSACH PARRAMON, Mª TERESA 2:10:09 F13(Dona) 13 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
82 538 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE 2:11:58 F11(Dona) 34 MAIMAKANSU
83 631 FERRIN , KARINE 2:12:00 F11(Dona) 35  
84 134 HIGA TAKARA, ELAINE YUKIE 2:12:14 F11(Dona) 36 NATACIO SABADELL
85 220 MIRALLES TEIXIDO, MOTSERRAT 2:12:49 F12(Dona) 23 ATLETISME GIRONA
86 466 GARCIA NAVARRO, CARMEN 2:13:23 F10(Dona) 14  
87 270 TORRENTE SIMON, CARMEN 2:15:31 F13(Dona) 14 L'AIRE
88 914 MORALES CALLO, CRISTINA 2:16:36 F11(Dona) 37  
89 74 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA 2:19:46 F10(Dona) 15 LOS MURCIEGALOS