Classificació general de la XXI cursa 20Km. MAR I MURTRA
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Cat. Club
1 868 PEREZ WELSCH, MARCO 1:09:54 M5(Home) 1 IES COSTA I LLOBERA
2 57 ROIG RODERO, ARTUR 1:11:33 M4(Home) 1 NATACIO OLOT
3 806 GONZALEZ GALAN, JUSTO 1:12:10 M6(Home) 1 ATLETISME CANOVELLES
4 636 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR 1:12:13 M4(home) 2 C. A. CALELLA
5 334 REDRADO GIL, ALFRED 1:12:17 M5(Home) 2 MAIMAKANSU
6 830 ALCOBA PEREZ, CRISTOBAL 1:12:52 M4(Home) 3  
7 564 RIBERA CHALER, EDUARDO 1:13:10 M4(Home) 4 C.E. VINAROS
8 894 ARCO PINILLA, PERE 1:13:17 M5(Home) 3  
9 406 RUTLLANT DEL VAL, ALBERT 1:13:25 M4(Home) 5 ATLETISME GIRONA
10 440 GARCIA CAMPANON, JORDI 1:13:43 M4(Home) 6  
11 907 MARINA GOMEZ, XAVIER 1:13:53 M3(Home) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
12 805 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, CESAR 1:14:59 M4(Home) 7 ATLETISME CANOVELLES
13 757 GIL SENTIS, GERARD 1:15:47 M3(Home) 2 ESPORTIU PENENDES
14 574 LOPEZ CASTILLO, PERE 1:16:40 M3(Home) 3  
15 283 BOTIFOLL PONT, JOSEP 1:16:54 M4(Home) 8 ARBUCIES
16 596 GIRONES PUJADAS, IGNASI 1:17:30 M3(Home) 4 TRIATLO BLANES
17 244 COROMINAS BACH, SERGI 1:18:36 M2(Home) 1 ATLETISME GIRONA
18 375 CRISTINA CUERVO, FERRAN 1:18:38 M5(Home) 4 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
19 823 BISBAL MASGRAU, CARLES 1:18:49 M3(Home) 5  
20 50 MARTOS CASTILLO, JOSEP 1:18:58 M4(Home) 9 NATACIO BANYOLES
21 176 ABULI FEXAS, JOAN 1:19:05 M4(Home) 10  
22 508 NOGUERA CUMINAL, FERRAN 1:19:10 M4(Home) 11  
23 534 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL 1:19:52 M5(Home) 5 RUNNERSWORLD
24 597 CAMPOS MONTERRUBIO, ALBERTO 1:19:59 M4(Home) 12 TRIATLO BLANES
25 824 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 1:20:01 M5(Home) 6 LLORET - LA SELVA
26 780 CATALAN MARTINEZ, CARLOS 1:20:18 M3(Home) 6 ESPORTIU PENEDES
27 230 TORRES VARELA, PABLO 1:20:39 M4(Home) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
28 112 MARCH GUBIERAS, DAVID 1:20:41 M4(Home) 14 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
29 539 GUTIERREZ PAEZ, ALBERTO 1:20:43 M4(Home) 15  
30 485 TAPIA PULGARIN, ANTONIO 1:21:08 M3(Home) 7  
31 373 HOMS VALLDEORIOLA, ABEL 1:21:10 M4(Home) 16 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
32 17 LOPEZ MARIN, ANTONIO 1:21:13 M4(Home) 17 FONDISTES C C ROUTIER
33 629 GIL BERTRAN, ROGER 1:21:22 M4(Home) 18  
34 561 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 1:21:33 M5(home) 7 LLORET LA SELVA
35 367 MAESTRE BENITEZ, JAVIER 1:21:35 M4(Home) 19  
36 137 RICART BARNIOL, JORDI 1:22:02 M4(Home) 20 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
37 514 REYES ALBA, JOSE 1:22:15 M5(Home) 8 UCA
38 599 JURADO BAIG, ALBERT 1:22:34 M3(Home) 8 TRIATLO BLANES
39 517 MONICO FERNANDEZ, JAUME 1:22:52 M5(Home) 9  
40 121 MARTINEZ DIAZ, DANIEL 1:22:55 M4(Home) 21  
41 109 LLORET BAYOD, PERE 1:22:56 M4(Home) 22 NATACIO BANYOLES
42 988 CRUXENT VENTURA, JORDI 1:23:00 M4(Home) 23  
43 282 MONTERO PINTU, EVA 1:23:01 F10(Dona) 1 LLORET
44 996 PORTZGEN , KARIM 1:23:05 M3(Home) 9  
45 236 ARANDA GUZMAN, JOSEP ANTONI 1:23:06 M4(Home) 24 ATLETISME GIRONA
46 168 BAYE NADAL, JOAN 1:23:14 M6(home) 2 COSTA BRAVA
47 213 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ 1:23:36 M5(Home) 10 ATLETISME GIRONA
48 680 GALLART SOLA, ANTONI 1:23:47 M4(Home) 25 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
49 679 LOPEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO 1:23:52 M4(Home) 26 L'AIRE
50 327 MONTASELL PERA, LLUIS 1:24:00 M4(Home) 27 MAIMAKANSU
51 492 ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC 1:24:06 M4(Home) 28  
52 719 PUJOL SAGARO, ROBERT 1:24:16 M5(Home) 11 TRIATLO BLANES
53 983 ALONSO ORTEGA, JUAN 1:24:21 M5(Home) 12  
54 692 SIERRA NAVARRO, SERGI 1:24:28 M4(Home) 29 TRIATLO ST. JOAN ABADESSES
55 142 PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEP 1:24:38 M4(home) 30 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
56 884 BOSCH PORTET, PERE 1:24:40 M5(Home) 13 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
57 736 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE 1:24:53 M6(Home) 3 MAIMAKANSU
58 734 HILARIO RUBERT, LLUIS 1:24:55 M6(Home) 4 MAIMAKANSU
59 658 CAMPOS BOHILS, JOAN 1:24:56 M3(Home) 10  
60 182 CAMPMAJO RIERA, CARLES 1:24:57 M5(Home) 14 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
61 735 FERRER AGUILERA, JORDI 1:25:01 M5(Home) 15 MAIMAKANSU
62 562 VILLALBA LÓPEZ, RAFAEL 1:25:04 M6(home) 5 C. A. RUNNING
63 687 PRADOS ARANDA, JULI 1:25:09 M5(Home) 16 21KM Y PICO
64 659 FRAILE YANGUAS, XAVI 1:25:12 M3(Home) 11 GEIEG
65 889 GIL JIMENEZ, SANTI 1:25:25 M5(Home) 17 L'AIRE
66 138 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI 1:25:28 M5(Home) 18 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
67 114 GARCIA SANCHEZ, CEFERINO 1:25:33 M7(Home) 1 NIPATINIPAMI
68 778 PALOU VICENS, ARNAU 1:25:36 M4(Home) 31  
69 951 DIETSCHE , FERNANDO 1:25:45 M4(Home) 32  
70 289 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN 1:25:50 M5(Home) 19  
71 867 COSTA ROURA, CARLES 1:26:08 M4(Home) 33 ALIGOTS
72 191 ABARCA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 1:26:13 M4(Home) 34 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
73 765 VIVES CAMUS, CARLES 1:26:24 M3(Home) 12  
74 297 LOPEZ ASTILLERO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, MIGUEL 1:26:29 M5(Home) 20 L'AIRE
75 198 CACERES VAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:26:33 M4(Home) 35 ATLETISME ROSES
76 975 FUGAROLAS AGUSTI, JORDI 1:26:40 M3(Home) 13  
77 789 BERNAL BAENA, XAVI 1:26:47 M3(Home) 14  
78 439 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL 1:26:52 M4(Home) 36  
79 613 GIL JIMENEZ, SEBASTIAN 1:26:54 M5(Home) 21 L'AIRE
80 187 MASGRAU RISSECH, JAUME 1:26:54 M4(Home) 37  
81 341 REDONDO REHECHO, JESUS 1:26:57 M4(Home) 38 MAIMAKANSU
82 328 MORENO GALVEZ, ANGEL 1:26:57 M6(Home) 6 MAIMAKANSU
83 540 TARRES NERAS, ENRIC 1:26:59 M5(Home) 22 F.E. BEGUR
84 379 PEREZ ESTARAN, FERNANDO 1:27:03 M4(Home) 39  
85 454 MARTI VILAGRAN, JORDI 1:27:04 M5(Home) 23 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
86 520 SALVANYÀ TURON, JOAN 1:27:05 M6(home) 7 C.A. SANT CELONI
87 437 COSTAS MUÑOZ, CARLES 1:27:06 M4(Home) 40  
88 45 PUJADO SOLANO, JOAN CARLES 1:27:07 M5(Home) 24  
89 450 FREIXAS VILAGRAN, JORDI 1:27:07 M4(Home) 41 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
90 767 GUILANA SUREDA, FRANCESC 1:27:12 M3(Home) 15  
91 565 PERALTA AGUILAR, GERMAN 1:27:18 M4(Home) 42 TRIATLO FREEBIKE BLANES
92 730 AROCA PALMERO, JOAN 1:27:23 M4(Home) 43 FONDISTES PENEDES
93 986 PLANIOL BOSCH, PERE 1:27:26 M4(Home) 44  
94 677 FONSECA CASAS, PAU 1:27:29 M4(Home) 45 CANALETES
95 595 MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE 1:27:30 M4(Home) 46 TRIATLO BLANES
96 407 BRACONS MANONELLAS, CARLES 1:27:35 M5(Home) 25 ATLETISME GIRONA
97 69 SOLER LOPEZ, CARLOS 1:27:48 M3(Home) 16 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JUNQUERENC
98 458 AYLLÓN SANMILLAN, CARLES 1:27:49 M4(Home) 47 MADTEAM
99 446 GELIS SUÑER, AMAT 1:27:50 M4(Home) 48 L'AIRE
100 424 FERRER CORNELLA, RAFEL 1:27:53 M4(Home) 49  
101 131 COSTA LLOBET, ALBERT 1:27:59 M3(Home) 17  
102 402 SOLER BRUNET, JOAN CARLES 1:27:59 M6(Home) 8 ATLETISME GIRONA
103 954 MUÑOZ VICO, PAQUI 1:28:01 F12(Dona) 1  
104 224 GARCIA PARAJUA, JACKY 1:28:03 M5(Home) 26 ATLETISME GIRONA
105 223 CERDAN MUÑOZ, DOMINGO 1:28:05 M7(Home) 2 ATLETISME GIRONA
106 381 PROIETTI , FILIPPO 1:28:05 M5(Home) 27 TRITEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONA
107 942 VIDAL SALVI, JORDI 1:28:07 M4(Home) 50 C.A. PESCALLUNES
108 394 LOZANO SOLA, MIQUEL A. 1:28:07 M4(Home) 51 ATLETISME GIRONA
109 486 CHERINO GARRIGA, XAVIER 1:28:09 M3(Home) 18  
110 25 ROMERO GARCIA, DANIEL 1:28:11 M4(Home) 52 BADAXTREM
111 434 CEJUDO JOVE, RAMON 1:28:14 M4(Home) 53  
112 883 GARCILOPEZ SOLANES, CARLES 1:28:18 M4(Home) 54 LA GOLOSINA
113 995 LOPEZ VALENZUELA, MIGUEL 1:28:23 M5(Home) 28  
114 686 ARANDA ARANDA, JULI 1:28:25 M5(Home) 29 21KM Y PICO
115 103 SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEP MARIA 1:28:25 M6(Home) 9  
116 621 TOMAS SANCHEZ, ESTHER 1:28:26 F11(Dona) 1 ATLETISME CALELLA
117 470 CORDOBA GARCIA, AMADOR 1:28:27 M6(Home) 10 UCA
118 307 EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER 1:28:29 M4(Home) 55  
119 271 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JULIAN 1:28:34 M4(Home) 56  
120 157 PEDRAZA GOMEZ, PACO 1:28:36 M5(Home) 30  
121 238 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN 1:28:37 M5(Home) 31 ATLETISME GIRONA
122 347 ARELLANO MORER, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:28:40 M4(Home) 57  
123 585 FERNANDEZ PIMAS, JORDI 1:28:45 M4(Home) 58  
124 298 ROCHE HERRERO, ARTUR 1:28:47 M5(Home) 32 MAIMAKANSU
125 731 MARTINEZ PEDRO, PEDRO 1:28:47 M5(Home) 32 MAIMAKANSU
126 98 RIBAS GRACIA, JOSEP LLUIS 1:28:49 M4(Home) 59  
127 970 CLARO ANTUNEZ, TONI 1:28:52 M4(Home) 60  
128 551 SORROCHE ANTOLIN, DONATO 1:29:02 M6(home) 11 C.A. SANT CELONI
129 302 MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOSE 1:29:05 M4(Home) 61  
130 651 EGGENHUIZEN , MICHELLE 1:29:08 F11(Dona) 2  
131 444 ALMAGRO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 1:29:14 M5(Home) 34  
132 99 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI 1:29:15 M4(Home) 62 DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN
133 301 DOMENECH FELIU, CARLES 1:29:25 M3(Home) 19  
134 507 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI 1:29:30 F12(Dona) 2 C.A. SANT CELONI
135 207 FONT GOMEZ, DAVID 1:29:32 M5(Home) 35 ATLETISME GIRONA
136 83 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO 1:29:34 M5(Home) 36 L'AIRE
137 635 LLOBET MARTINEZ, ESTANIS 1:29:40 M3(Home) 20 C.A. CALELLA
138 952 VILAR LOPEZ, ENRIC 1:29:44 M4(Home) 63  
139 578 COMINO BAOS, SERGIO RAUL 1:29:47 M4(Home) 64 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
140 516 VILLAGRASA CREUS, JOSEP 1:29:51 M4(Home) 65  
141 40 BRUY SALA, JORDI 1:29:52 M5(Home) 37 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
142 256 SUGRAÑES AMBROSIO, DANIEL 1:29:52 M4(Home) 66  
143 163 SANCHEZ LLORET, DAVID 1:29:54 M4(home) 67 ASISA
144 802 PUIG ARÉVALO, ENRIC 1:29:55 M3(Home) 21  
145 403 SCARAMELLA , ANDREA 1:29:57 M5(Home) 38 ATLETISME GIRONA
146 87 ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR 1:30:00 M6(Home) 12 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
147 237 FERRIOL MADRENAS, PERE 1:30:11 M5(Home) 39 ATLETISME GIRONA
148 126 ZAPATA MACIAS, NICOLAS 1:30:14 M4(Home) 68  
149 688 BLANCO MENE, JUAN 1:30:14 M5(Home) 40 21KM Y PICO
150 116 VALLS HERNANDO, LLUIS 1:30:17 M4(Home) 69  
151 9 PADILLA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:30:18 M6(Home) 13 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
152 998 LAGO SERRA, ALEX 1:30:22 M4(Home) 70  
153 303 SIERRA GIL, TONI 1:30:22 M4(Home) 71  
154 963 GOMEZ LEYVA, XAVIER 1:30:24 M5(Home) 41  
155 673 PADILLA ROPERO, PACO 1:30:24 M6(Home) 14  
156 329 OCETE CASTAÑO, MANUEL 1:30:25 M6(Home) 15 MAIMAKANSU
157 288 CESPEDES LACA, FERRAN 1:30:29 M5(Home) 42  
158 204 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XEVI 1:30:33 M5(Home) 43 ATLETISME GIRONA
159 706 JUNCA BAREA, DANIEL 1:30:37 M4(Home) 72 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
160 139 TROYANO CRESPO, ANTONI 1:30:37 M5(Home) 44 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
161 920 ZZZ , DESCONEGUT 1:30:39 M4(Home) 73  
162 233 HERRERA PLANA, DANIEL 1:30:39 M4(Home) 74 ATLETISME GIRONA
163 380 PEREZ DELGADO, JAVIER 1:30:40 M4(Home) 75 TRITEAM PIRINEU DE GIRONA
164 473 GIMENEZ DE LA PARTE, DAVID 1:30:41 M4(Home) 76  
165 279 PARAMO FRANQUESA, CARLES 1:30:47 M4(Home) 77 ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
166 971 BENEITEZ JUAN, MARIANO 1:30:47 M5(Home) 45  
167 65 OLIVARES GONZALEZ, JAUME 1:30:50 M4(Home) 78 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
168 266 ROSSO , HECTOR ANTONIO 1:30:54 M4(Home) 79  
169 71 PAEZ HERRERA, JESUS 1:30:55 M5(Home) 46 L'AIRE
170 848 MONTOYA ROLDAN, PAU 1:30:57 M5(Home) 47  
171 263 ARANYO REGAS, RICARD 1:30:58 M4(Home) 80  
172 469 MANJON MARTINEZ, DAMIAN 1:31:01 M6(Home) 16 UCA
173 300 FIGUERAS AVELLI, XAVI 1:31:03 M4(Home) 81 HARDCORE MUSCLUTECH
174 309 CANAL SABATER, MIQUEL 1:31:12 M5(Home) 48 MAIMAKANSU
175 108 SAMSO CERSELLE, ALBERT 1:31:15 M4(Home) 82 BADAXTREM
176 59 BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER 1:31:15 M5(Home) 49  
177 717 BUSQUETS MARTOS, DAVID 1:31:18 M4(Home) 83 C.N. OLOT
178 374 AULET VERDAGUER, RAMON 1:31:19 M4(Home) 84 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
179 265 ROS COMAS, DAVID 1:31:20 M4(Home) 85  
180 667 ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT 1:31:21 M6(Home) 17 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
181 846 DOMINGUEZ RUIBAL, JESUS 1:31:26 M4(Home) 86  
182 305 PASTOR PALLARES, FERRAN 1:31:28 M4(Home) 87  
183 54 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, LLUIS 1:31:29 M5(Home) 50 FIGUERES
184 349 MONTESINO DART, VICENTE 1:31:34 M5(Home) 51 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
185 348 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSEP MANUEL 1:31:36 M5(Home) 52 C.E. TEIÀ
186 215 XARGAYO BASSET, CARLES 1:31:38 M5(Home) 53 ATLETISME GIRONA
187 515 COLLADO MORILLAS, JOSE MARIA 1:31:39 M6(Home) 18 FONDISTES PINEDA
188 119 BUTINYA CASTILLO, JORDI 1:31:41 M4(Home) 88 GEIEG
189 962 GIBERNAU RAFART, FELIX 1:31:44 M2(Home) 2  
190 893 FERNANDEZ IRUELA, MANEL 1:31:55 M6(Home) 19 LLORET LA SELVA
191 885 BARRANCO ESTEVEZ, LEANDRO 1:31:56 M4(Home) 89 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
192 222 TEIXIDOR SUBIROS, JOAN 1:31:57 M5(Home) 54 ATLETISME GIRONA
193 49 CASTRO MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 1:31:58 M5(Home) 55 PENYA FONDISTA BADALONA
194 615 POUSA HIJOS, VICTOR 1:32:00 M4(Home) 90  
195 264 QUEZADA VIDELA, CESAR MOISES 1:32:02 M6(Home) 20 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
196 151 ROBLES GARCIA, MIGUEL 1:32:03 M7(home) 3  
197 150 VILÀ PUIG, JOAN 1:32:09 M7(home) 4  
198 435 MONS GENISANS, MARTA 1:32:12 F11(Dona) 3 MAIMAKANSU
199 819 RUIZ CATALAN, ANTONIO 1:32:16 M5(home) 56 TRIATLÓ BLANES
200 941 ROMANCE VILARDELL, DAVID 1:32:17 M5(Home) 57  
201 144 SOLER SALA, RAMON 1:32:18 M4(Home) 91 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
202 505 ROMERO SOLER, CARLES 1:32:24 M4(Home) 92  
203 46 BARAUT BACH, JAUME 1:32:28 M5(Home) 58 CORREDORS.CAT
204 414 AMADO SANTODOMINGO, TEO 1:32:31 M5(Home) 59 ATLETISME GIRONA
205 456 SANCHEZ MULA, ANTONI 1:32:44 M4(Home) 93 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
206 240 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:32:46 M5(Home) 60 ATLETISME GIRONA
207 650 GUIMERA DEHESA, RUBEN 1:32:52 M4(Home) 94  
208 90 SALAS GRAU, RAMON 1:32:56 M5(Home) 61 L'AIRE
209 239 URZAY ZURITA, SERGI 1:33:07 M4(Home) 95 ATLETISME GIRONA
210 993 PRIEGO LUQUE, MANUEL 1:33:07 M6(Home) 21 C.N. TERRASSA
211 141 SERRA FERRER, PERE JOAN 1:33:09 M5(Home) 62 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
212 10 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES 1:33:11 M5(Home) 63 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
213 940 JORDA RIERA, CARLES 1:33:12 M4(Home) 96  
214 833 ALVAREZ MARCOS, ESTEBAN 1:33:14 M3(Home) 22 HEMORUNNERS
215 809 PUJOLRAS ILLA, JAUME 1:33:14 M6(Home) 22 LLORET - LA SELVA
216 518 MARTINEZ ARANDA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:33:15 M5(Home) 64 U.C.A.
217 929 SANCHEZ ROMERO, SERGIO 1:33:17 M4(Home) 97  
218 241 HERRERA PLANA, MARC 1:33:19 M4(Home) 98 ATLETISME GIRONA
219 532 CANALS RABASSEDA, JOAN 1:33:20 M5(Home) 65  
220 566 PERALTA AGUILAR, PAUL 1:33:22 M3(Home) 23  
221 56 CORONA VALDIVIESO, ANTONI 1:33:23 M5(Home) 66 FIGUERES
222 353 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO 1:33:25 M6(Home) 23 FONDISTES BADALONA
223 12 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:33:25 M6(Home) 24 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
224 808 ARROYOS GARRIDO, MARCOS 1:33:27 M4(Home) 99  
225 908 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANEL 1:33:28 M5(Home) 67 FONDISTES BLANES
226 748 AULET ALEÑA, MARTI 1:33:32 M6(home) 25  
227 906 MARINA CABALLO, JAVIER 1:33:33 M6(Home) 26 FONDISTES BLANES
228 352 RUEDA HIGUERA, JANUARIO 1:33:34 M7(Home) 5 FONDISTES BADALONA
229 869 REDAÑO XIPELL, ADOLFO 1:33:36 M6(Home) 27  
230 506 RIOS PALLA, RAFA 1:33:44 M5(home) 68 G. A. GIVAUDAN
231 23 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL 1:33:47 M4(home) 100 C. E . BLANES
232 701 LOPEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO 1:33:50 M7(Home) 6 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
233 611 PAREDES GARCIA, CARLES 1:33:58 M4(Home) 101 TRIATLO MARINA
234 965 BRULLET COLL, XAVIER 1:34:03 M4(Home) 102  
235 115 ALONSO RIAGUAS, VICENTE 1:34:06 M6(home) 28 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
236 245 COROMINAS ALUNES, CARLES 1:34:10 M6(Home) 29 ATLETISME GIRONA
237 493 CORON FUSTES, ANTONIO 1:34:13 M5(Home) 69  
238 161 OSORIO MEDIALDEA, FRANCISCO 1:34:16 M6(Home) 30 CAC
239 494 MORENO GARCIA, GUADALUPE 1:34:17 F13(Dona) 1  
240 389 BADOSA FEIXES, MONTSE 1:34:23 F12(Dona) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
241 415 FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JOAN PERE 1:34:31 M4(Home) 103  
242 281 BALLESTA CASTRO, JORDI 1:34:34 M5(Home) 70 CORREDORS.CAT
243 761 DE LOS LLANOS OCHOA, NARCIS 1:34:38 M5(Home) 71 KRONOS-GONZALEZ
244 66 GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLES 1:34:40 M4(Home) 104 KRONOS-GONZALEZ
245 694 GUIMET MURCIA, JOAN 1:34:53 M6(home) 31 C.U.D.O.S.
246 227 RIERA PERAFERRER, SALVADOR 1:34:55 M5(Home) 72 ATLETISME GIRONA
247 754 HIDALGO COSTA, PAU 1:35:02 M4(Home) 105  
248 652 SAEZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC 1:35:07 M5(Home) 73 C. TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
249 753 MARTINEZ ZARCERO, MANUEL 1:35:11 M5(Home) 74 CAESP
250 417 PASCUAL CUESTA, ENRIQUE 1:35:14 M5(Home) 75  
251 796 DORAL ESTEO, CARLOS 1:35:15 M4(Home) 106  
252 354 MORA ARTIGAS, ORIOL 1:35:18 M3(Home) 24 MAIMAKANSU
253 887 MALET DURAN, MIQUEL 1:35:26 M3(Home) 25 FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
254 20 SOLE FIGUERAS, RICARD 1:35:28 M5(home) 76 ATLETIC IGUALADA
255 391 PASCUAL PINSACH, AGUSTI 1:35:30 M6(Home) 32 ATLETISME GIRONA
256 841 RINCON DIAZ, JUANA MARIA 1:35:36 F12(Dona) 4 MAIMAKANSU
257 110 SERRA MAYDEU, CARLES 1:35:38 M5(Home) 77 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
258 453 LUQUE PLANA, XAVI 1:35:55 M4(Home) 107 NATACIO BANYOLES
259 547 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, JORDI 1:35:56 M4(Home) 108 C.A. SANT CELONI
260 555 QUINTANILLA VALERO, DAVID 1:35:57 M4(Home) 109  
261 987 GONZALEZ FONSECA, GERMAN 1:35:58 M6(Home) 33  
262 104 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON 1:35:59 M6(Home) 34 A.E.G.F. BELLAVISTA
263 834 GUASCH ESTELLER, JORDI 1:36:02 M5(Home) 78  
264 881 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO 1:36:04 M5(Home) 79  
265 521 MANJON MARTINEZ, ANGEL 1:36:11 M5(Home) 80  
266 814 MENDEZ SERRANO, PACO 1:36:14 M5(Home) 81 C.N. CALDES
267 681 BECH YSUAR, JORDI 1:36:20 M6(Home) 35  
268 351 PUIGÜELO DOLCET, JUSTO 1:36:22 M6(home) 36 FONDISTES BADALONA
269 196 LLAMAS BOZA, JOAQUIM 1:36:24 M4(Home) 110 ATLETISME ROSES
270 678 LEMOS ARIZA, DAVID 1:36:25 M3(Home) 26  
271 11 ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSO 1:36:26 M6(Home) 37 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
272 184 SOLÉ SERRÀ, LLORENÇ 1:36:27 M6(home) 38 AMICS ESPORT
273 573 LÓPEZ CASTILLO, HELIO 1:36:33 M4(home) 111  
274 925 ROLDAN AREVALO, FRANCISCO 1:36:34 M7(Home) 7  
275 607 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL 1:36:39 M4(Home) 112  
276 39 ESPIGARES GARCIA, ISIDORO 1:36:42 M5(Home) 82 RUNNER'S CHARCHES
277 600 RUIZ ANGLADA, EDUARD 1:36:45 M3(Home) 27 TRIATLO BLANES
278 478 PARRA GALAN, GABRIEL 1:36:45 M5(Home) 83  
279 399 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP 1:36:49 M5(Home) 84 ATLETISME GIRONA
280 763 FABREGAS ROURA, JAUME 1:36:53 M4(Home) 113 GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY
281 88 ESCOBAR MARTIN, JONATHAN 1:36:56 M3(Home) 28  
282 961 GRANADOS SERRANO, EDUARD 1:37:01 M4(Home) 114 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
283 421 SOLEY VIVES, JORDI 1:37:08 M4(Home) 115 FONDISTES BLANES
284 818 TURRO ANDERSEN, JAUME 1:37:09 M4(Home) 116  
285 80 TROYANO MARTINEZ, JULIO 1:37:10 M6(Home) 39 L'AIRE
286 991 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, TONI 1:37:12 M5(Home) 85  
287 36 SALA ALCOVERRO, JOSEP 1:37:14 M4(Home) 117  
288 874 MULET SERRANO, CRISTIAN 1:37:15 M4(Home) 118 ELSKEKORRENMOLT
289 733 MARTINEZ FARRES, ISABEL 1:37:16 F13(Dona) 2 MAIMAKANSU
290 291 LOPEZ CRUZ, TONI 1:37:20 M4(Home) 119 C.N. BANYOLES
291 363 PUIGGROS DIEZ DEL CORRAL, IGNASI 1:37:24 M4(Home) 120  
292 96 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:37:26 M6(Home) 40  
293 770 MORENO GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:37:31 M4(Home) 121 ROUTIER
294 438 VEHILS VARO, ALBERT 1:37:37 M4(Home) 122  
295 625 CAMPAL CARLES, MARC 1:37:41 M4(Home) 123 ATLETISME CALELLA
296 257 ORTIZ RAMOS, MANUEL 1:37:43 M3(Home) 29 LOS CUÑAOS
297 708 ROCHER SOTOCA, JORDI 1:37:45 M4(Home) 124 PERICOS ON TRACK
298 475 ASENSIO GOMEZ, FERNANDO 1:37:46 M4(home) 125  
299 476 PEREA CERRO, JOAN 1:37:47 M4(home) 126  
300 822 ANDRES BACA, ENRIC 1:37:48 M4(Home) 127 C.A. CORREGUERA
301 645 CANDALIJA DEL PINO, JOAQUIN 1:37:50 M4(Home) 128  
302 623 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN 1:37:52 M5(Home) 86 ATLETISME CALELLA
303 488 GARCIA GUERRERO, MARIO 1:37:53 M6(Home) 41 MAIMAKANSU
304 839 JIMENEZ BERRAL, MARC 1:37:56 M1(Home) 42  
305 95 LLEONART MARGALL, DANIEL 1:38:07 M4(Home) 129 HOMO MALUS MARATONIANUS
306 420 ILLAS RIBAS, MARC 1:38:10 M4(Home) 130 FONDISTES BLANES
307 707 CARALT RIERA, DAVID 1:38:13 M4(Home) 131 PERICOS ON TRACK
308 296 SALAZAR RUIZ, FRANCISCO 1:38:15 M4(Home) 132 BIKEROMANES
309 452 LEON COLOMER, JOAN CARLES 1:38:23 M6(home) 42 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
310 273 COSTA RIBAS, ADRIA 1:38:32 M2(Home) 3  
311 443 CANALS GELADA, JORDI 1:38:35 M4(Home) 133  
312 838 JIMENEZ RAMOS, ISIDRO 1:38:37 M5(Home) 87  
313 549 ESCRICHE BASSA, JORDI 1:38:38 M3(Home) 30 C.A. SANT CELONI
314 268 CONTE PEREZ, ESTHER 1:38:44 F12(Dona) 5 L'AIRE
315 897 NEBOT GARCIA, ALBERT 1:38:45 M4(Home) 134 L'AIRE
316 622 FORNER GOMEZ, JAUME 1:38:47 M5(Home) 88 ATLETISME CALELLA
317 13 SALVAT , MARIA 1:38:49 F11(Dona) 4 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
318 145 ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL 1:38:54 M6(Home) 43 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
319 30 CABOT CIURANS, SANTI 1:38:55 M5(Home) 89 L'AIRE
320 396 CARRASCO SANCHEZ, EMILI 1:38:57 M3(Home) 31 ATLETISME GIRONA
321 368 JIMENEZ ISLAS, JOSE MANUEL 1:38:57 M4(Home) 135  
322 280 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL 1:39:01 M5(Home) 90 FONDISTES LA CAIXA
323 671 MOLIST CLARA, JAUME 1:39:01 M6(Home) 44  
324 436 RUIZ MORA, JUAN 1:39:02 M5(Home) 91 L'AIRE
325 136 RAMILO MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:39:06 M4(Home) 136 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
326 148 SERRA CAUPENA, FRANCISCO 1:39:08 M6(Home) 45  
327 860 GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO 1:39:10 M6(Home) 46  
328 474 DEL CAMPO RUIZ, ANGEL 1:39:12 M4(Home) 137  
329 752 GREBOL MUÑOZ, LLUIS 1:39:15 M4(Home) 138  
330 855 ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE 1:39:17 M5(Home) 92  
331 693 SOLER PERRUSQUIA, MARISOL 1:39:18 F11(Dona) 5 TRIATLO ST. JOAN ABADESSES
332 376 DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEP 1:39:20 M5(Home) 93 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
333 479 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS 1:39:27 M4(Home) 139  
334 957 BARNES MUELAS, JOAN CARLES 1:39:30 M4(Home) 140  
335 166 FONT BERTA, PERE 1:39:31 M5(Home) 94  
336 189 PRADOS GUILLEN, JOSEP 1:39:36 M6(home) 47  
337 811 ALBERTI MENDEZ, GUILLEM 1:39:40 M4(Home) 141  
338 716 SAEZ SAMPERIZ, JOSEP 1:39:44 M5(Home) 95 KOLLA CONGRES
339 556 PORTAS GRIMAL, JOSEP 1:39:45 M4(Home) 142  
340 155 MORENO SANCHEZ, FLORENCI 1:39:47 M5(home) 96 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
341 1 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT 1:39:51 M5(Home) 97 MAIMAKANSU
342 691 CAPDEVILA RIBO, PERE 1:39:53 M7(Home) 8  
343 772 ESTOL GARCIA, JAVI 1:39:55 M3(Home) 32  
344 861 AYALA CALVO, EMILIO 1:39:56 M7(home) 9 YAWARA
345 919 SILVA CAULA, ALBERT 1:39:58 M6(Home) 48  
346 86 ROIG RODERO, SILVIA 1:39:59 F10(Dona) 2  
347 269 JOVER ARAGON, MANUEL 1:40:06 M6(Home) 49  
348 999 ISLA , VICTORIA 1:40:10 F11(Dona) 6  
349 499 GOMEZ PARADA, JOSE MARIA 1:40:12 M5(home) 98  
350 609 MORERAS MUÑOZ, CARLES 1:40:16 M5(Home) 99 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
351 921 SOBRINO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO 1:40:17 M5(home) 100 L'AIRE
352 788 BARNES ZAMBRANO, IVAN 1:40:18 M3(Home) 33  
353 513 CORREA ARAGAY, XAVI 1:40:18 M4(Home) 143  
354 709 RODRIGUEZ CORREA, ROBERTO 1:40:20 M4(Home) 144  
355 173 LLADO CIURANA, JOSEP 1:40:23 M6(Home) 50  
356 37 BAIG RIPOLL, XAVIER 1:40:24 M4(home) 145 GONZALEZ KRONOS
357 762 SERRA CABALLERO, JORDI 1:40:25 M4(Home) 146 KRONOS-GONZALEZ
358 792 ALCOLEA MARIN, ENRIQUE 1:40:26 M4(Home) 147  
359 647 VERGES ALLENDE, MARTI 1:40:26 M5(Home) 101 LLORET
360 915 CALDELO LOPEZ, JUAN 1:40:27 M4(Home) 148  
361 135 PRAT ROCA, JORDI 1:40:28 M4(Home) 149 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
362 128 MIGUEL MARCHAN, ANGEL 1:40:31 M6(Home) 51  
363 740 TARRES BUSQUETS, JAUME 1:40:33 M6(Home) 52 LLORET - LA SELVA
364 825 GARCIA GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:40:36 M6(Home) 53  
365 419 RECIO LORENTE, EDUARD 1:40:37 M4(Home) 150  
366 619 ARTIGAS FERNANDEZ, MONICA 1:40:38 F10(Dona) 3 ATLETISME CALELLA
367 60 SITJAS TORDERA, XAVIER 1:40:40 M5(Home) 102  
368 480 FUSTE GOMEZ, MANUEL 1:40:46 M5(Home) 103  
369 91 BOIX SABATER, CARLES 1:40:48 M4(Home) 151 CORREDORS.CAT
370 38 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÇAL 1:40:50 M5(home) 104 MAIMAKANSU
371 504 GORDILLO ALFREDO, SERGI 1:40:50 M3(Home) 34  
372 322 MAIRENA LEYVA, TONI 1:40:52 M5(Home) 105 MAIMAKANSU
373 489 PEREZ POVEDA, AGUSTIN FRANCISCO 1:40:53 M5(Home) 106 PENYA FONDISTA BADALONA
374 442 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP 1:40:53 M5(Home) 107  
375 905 MARINA CABALLO, AMBROSIO 1:40:57 M6(Home) 54  
376 904 MARINA RINCON, SERGIO 1:40:57 M3(Home) 35  
377 723 TORRENT FRANQUESA, JORDI 1:40:59 M5(Home) 108 L'ESCALA-EMPÚRIES FLAMA 91
378 847 SAPENA PEREZ-GANDARA, SANTI 1:41:02 M5(Home) 109  
379 663 MARCOS OLIVER, CELEDONIO 1:41:05 M6(Home) 55  
380 229 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO 1:41:05 M5(Home) 110 ATLETISME GIRONA
381 34 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, JOSE MARIA 1:41:09 M4(Home) 152 NIPATINIPAMI
382 813 RUIZ CURADO, RAFA 1:41:14 M5(Home) 111 C.N. CALDES
383 812 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, ARACELI 1:41:17 F11(Dona) 7 C.N. CALDES
384 314 GARCIA LUQUE, FRANCISCO 1:41:20 M6(Home) 56 MAIMAKANSU
385 798 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:41:26 M4(Home) 153 MAIMAKANSU
386 590 UBEDA SANCHEZ, FCO. JAVIER 1:41:30 M4(Home) 154  
387 441 CARRO MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:41:34 M6(Home) 57  
388 939 CODINA CASTILLO, MIRIAM 1:41:37 F10(Dona) 4  
389 335 SANCHEZ RIVERO, ROSSEND 1:41:39 M5(Home) 112 MAIMAKANSU
390 312 FARRES ESPINAS, JOSEP 1:41:40 M7(Home) 10 MAIMAKANSU
391 308 AMADOR CANO, LAURA 1:41:42 F10(Dona) 5 MAIMAKANSU
392 51 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO 1:41:43 M5(Home) 113 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
393 945 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JORDI 1:41:44 M5(Home) 114  
394 786 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, ISMAEL 1:41:46 M4(Home) 155  
395 571 JOVE RIMBAU, RICARD 1:41:51 M5(Home) 115  
396 563 PUIG ALENYA, PERE 1:41:53 M4(Home) 156 C.A. CORREGUERA
397 457 OORTHUIS , FELIX 1:41:56 M6(Home) 58 PENYA RIBES
398 262 RECASENS RIEMBAU, JOSEP MARIA 1:41:56 M6(Home) 59  
399 382 PAGA HOMEDES, ALBERT 1:42:00 M4(Home) 157  
400 383 FARGAS RENART, JOSEP LLUIS 1:42:01 M4(Home) 158  
401 4 GARCIA DIEZ, SANTIAGO 1:42:04 M5(Home) 116  
402 483 BANTI CASTAÑER, ROSA 1:42:05 F12(Dona) 6 C.A. CALELLA
403 968 ROS AGUSTI, SALVADOR 1:42:07 M5(Home) 117  
404 697 GONZALEZ LEDESMA, RAFAEL 1:42:08 M6(Home) 60  
405 569 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI 1:42:10 M6(Home) 61 TRIATLO BLANES
406 696 ESPARRAGUERA CARBO, JAUME 1:42:10 M5(Home) 118 U.E. CASSA
407 568 TAMAYO CORTADA, CARLES 1:42:11 M3(Home) 36  
408 178 MARISCH COTCHO, JORDI 1:42:12 M5(Home) 119  
409 797 BARRERA NOGUERA, JOAN CARLES 1:42:13 M5(Home) 120  
410 634 QUINTANA MARTINEZ, ALBERT 1:42:14 M4(Home) 159 C.A. CALELLA
411 19 CASTELLO CARRASCO, JEZABEL 1:42:15 F11(Dona) 8  
412 18 LETTS FONT, PEP 1:42:16 M4(Home) 160  
413 967 CARBALLIDO FERNANDEZ, JORDI 1:42:16 M5(Home) 121  
414 771 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI 1:42:28 M6(Home) 62 RUNNERSWORLD
415 404 ROMERO GRABILOSA, EVA 1:42:29 F12(Dona) 7 ATLETISME GIRONA
416 217 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL 1:42:31 M5(Home) 122 ATLETISME GIRONA
417 644 CURADO LOPEZ, PDRO 1:42:33 M6(Home) 63 SEMPREMKANSU
418 876 LEBRON SEGOVIA, PERE 1:42:41 M4(Home) 161  
419 946 ARPI ROCA, JOAQUIM 1:42:42 M5(Home) 123 C.A. LA SANSI
420 107 CRUZ RIUS, OSCAR 1:42:44 M4(Home) 162 SARGANTANA'S TEAM
421 725 PAGES VIVANCOS, FRANCESC 1:42:46 M4(Home) 163 CORREDORS.CAT
422 912 FERRER VIDAL, CARLOS 1:42:49 M6(Home) 64  
423 7 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT 1:42:49 M6(Home) 65 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
424 550 FERNANDEZ CALLE, ANDRES 1:42:50 M5(home) 124 C.A. SANT CELONI
425 727 BONA DUCH, JOAN 1:43:00 M4(Home) 164  
426 853 BOIXAREU PALLARES, JORDI 1:43:02 M4(Home) 165 NATACIO BARCELONETA
427 537 CATALAN SALUDES, MARC ANTONI 1:43:06 M4(Home) 166  
428 313 FERNANDEZ PALMA, MIGUEL 1:43:08 M6(Home) 66 MAIMAKANSU
429 776 BRUFAU DEVESA, EDUARD 1:43:08 M5(Home) 125 LIBERTY SEGUROS
430 535 GARCIA OJEA, MANUEL 1:43:10 M6(home) 67 KOLLA CONGRES
431 464 LOMBARDO NASALI, MARCO 1:43:11 M5(Home) 126  
432 985 NAVARRO BONNIN, ALEX 1:43:16 M3(Home) 37  
433 44 ZAPATA LUCAS, JOSEP 1:43:17 M4(Home) 167  
434 462 GONZALEZ DIAZ, NATXO 1:43:21 M5(Home) 127  
435 909 TARRADAS MARTINEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:43:29 F11(Dona) 9  
436 100 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:43:34 F11(Dona) 10 DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN
437 26 CARMONA FERRÉ, JOSEP MARIA 1:43:43 M4(Home) 168  
438 956 BARNES MUELAS, LLUIS 1:43:43 M4(Home) 169 TRIATLO BLANES
439 773 BUIXEDA GALLART, MARC 1:43:44 M4(Home) 170  
440 990 LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARD 1:43:45 M5(Home) 128  
441 720 GARCIA BASSA, EVELYN 1:43:46 F11(Dona) 11 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
442 94 MONMANY , FREDERIC 1:43:48 M6(Home) 68 HOMO MALUS MARATONIANUS
443 572 TOSAS ROBERT, JORDI 1:43:50 M5(Home) 129 PEÑAGUARA
444 192 FRIGOLA ROCA, JOSEP 1:43:51 M5(Home) 130 ATLETISME ROSES
445 31 SUREDA RODRIGO, XAVIER 1:43:51 M3(Home) 38  
446 557 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:43:52 M5(home) 131 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
447 70 PAEZ HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:43:57 M5(Home) 132  
448 614 RIPOLL LLUCH, JOAN 1:44:00 M4(Home) 171  
449 617 FERRE RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:44:02 M4(Home) 172 MAIMAKANSU
450 181 MAS BUDO, RAMON 1:44:05 M6(home) 69 GRUP ESPORTIU BISBALENC
451 140 SERRA FERRER, EUDALD 1:44:08 M5(Home) 133 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
452 648 CUNI RIDORSA, ALBERT 1:44:12 M4(Home) 173 C.A. CALELLA
453 668 TORA BONAQUE, JOAN 1:44:13 M7(Home) 11 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
454 490 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:44:13 M5(Home) 134 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
455 35 BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN 1:44:18 M5(Home) 135 L'AIRE
456 253 MARTÍ GARÍN, DANIEL 1:44:21 M5(Home) 136 ALPI K2
457 216 REIXACH CASALS, JOAN 1:44:24 M5(Home) 137 ATLETISME GIRONA
458 33 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR 1:44:30 M5(Home) 138 NIPATINIPAMI
459 81 SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL, MANUEL 1:44:35 M6(Home) 70 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
460 997 GOMEZ MULA, JORDI 1:44:35 M4(Home) 174  
461 966 ACEVEDO ALBARRAN, LINO 1:44:37 M5(Home) 139  
462 554 QUINTANILLA VALERO, MANEL 1:44:39 M5(Home) 140  
463 231 BARCELO SAENZ, IGNASI 1:44:44 M4(Home) 175 ATLETISME GIRONA
464 55 AYATS DABAU, AGUSTI 1:44:46 M4(Home) 176 FIGUERES
465 656 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:44:53 M3(Home) 39  
466 655 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ISMAEL 1:44:54 M4(Home) 177 HARDCORE MUSCLUTECH
467 153 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN 1:45:01 M5(Home) 141 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
468 232 VILLAR PEREZ, ANTONI 1:45:04 M5(Home) 142 ATLETISME GIRONA
469 364 RODRIGUEZ VILLAPADIERNA, GABRIEL 1:45:10 M5(Home) 143  
470 769 ARNAU ALTES, ORIOL 1:45:11 M3(Home) 40  
471 857 ROSELL TALLADA, MARIONA 1:45:11 F11(Dona) 12  
472 856 ROIG CABO, PASCUAL 1:45:13 M4(Home) 178  
473 699 VELASCO CEBRIAN, LORETO 1:45:16 F11(Dona) 13  
474 666 SERRA ARTIGAS, JOSEP 1:45:22 M6(Home) 71 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
475 937 FUENTES RASPALL, RAFEL 1:45:24 M6(Home) 72  
476 764 BALLUS VILALTA, ANTONINO 1:45:26 M5(Home) 144  
477 5 SERRA BRUGAROLA, MOISES 1:45:29 M5(Home) 145 C. A. CALELLA
478 958 PEREZ LLURDA, FRANCESC 1:45:31 M7(Home) 12  
479 177 ASENSIO MAESTRE, XAVI 1:45:32 M4(Home) 179  
480 249 SANCES JIMENEZ, DAVID 1:45:39 M4(Home) 180 ATLETISME GIRONA
481 512 RIBAS GOMIS, ADELAIDA 1:45:44 F11(Dona) 14  
482 877 GUTIERREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:45:50 M4(Home) 181  
483 78 MARTINEZ GALI, XAVIER 1:45:51 M4(Home) 182  
484 751 ROCA FORCADA, MONTSE 1:45:52 F11(Dona) 15  
485 610 SOLER PLANAS, RAMON 1:45:57 M4(home) 183 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
486 455 MASSANAS PERAFERRER, MARIONA 1:45:58 F11(Dona) 16 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
487 449 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL 1:45:59 M5(home) 146 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
488 89 LINDE CAZALLA, JOSE 1:46:01 M4(Home) 184 L'AIRE
489 356 POU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:46:03 M5(Home) 147 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
490 849 GONZALEZ BRAVO, ANDRES 1:46:04 M4(Home) 185  
491 960 REDONDO RODRIGUEZ, MANOLO 1:46:06 M3(Home) 41  
492 536 CERCOS DURAN, JORGE 1:46:12 M4(Home) 186  
493 844 SANCHEZ TERRONES, JOSEP FRANCESC 1:46:15 M5(Home) 148 EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
494 710 GRACIA HERNANDEZ, JESUS 1:46:18 M5(Home) 149  
495 500 GOMEZ PARADA, ANTONIO 1:46:19 M6(home) 73  
496 676 FERNANDEZ ARROYO, VICTOR 1:46:21 M5(Home) 150 NOU BARRIS
497 471 PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR 1:46:23 M4(Home) 187 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
498 400 CASES CARRERAS, QUIMA 1:46:24 F13(Dona) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
499 903 MORTE FALCON, ISRAEL 1:46:26 M3(Home) 42  
500 226 MAYORAL SIMON, JOAN 1:46:26 M5(home) 151 ATLETISME GIRONA
501 68 BRUGUÉ IGLESIAS, RICARD 1:46:28 M5(home) 152  
502 670 GORDO FUENTES, JORDI 1:46:30 M4(Home) 188 PONTEXCUSAS
503 52 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS 1:46:31 M7(Home) 13 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
504 372 ZUBIA DEL BARRIO, MARIA 1:46:36 F10(Dona) 6 MAIMAKANSU
505 744 BRUGAROLA PUJOL, ANGELS 1:46:38 F11(dona) 17  
506 984 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO 1:46:53 M3(Home) 43  
507 32 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 1:47:04 M5(Home) 153  
508 879 JIMENEZ , LUIS 1:47:06 M5(Home) 154 CICLOPETAOS
509 498 LUCAS CARLES, JESUS 1:47:10 M5(Home) 155  
510 924 MUSQUERA CUNILL, JOSEP 1:47:12 M7(Home) 14  
511 422 BOMBIN FARNOS, PEDRO JOSE 1:47:16 M4(Home) 189 CORREDORS.CAT
512 355 PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, TONI 1:47:17 M4(Home) 190  
513 777 CASADEVALL SARRABLO, MARTI 1:47:22 M5(Home) 156  
514 702 MARTINEZ BARRABES, JOSEP MANEL 1:47:27 M5(Home) 157 KRONOS GONZALEZ
515 646 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS 1:47:30 M5(Home) 158  
516 29 BARCELO JORDA, CARLES 1:47:32 M5(Home) 159  
517 713 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOAN 1:47:35 M6(Home) 74 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
518 875 BAIXERAS ILLAMOLA, JOAQUIM 1:47:46 M4(Home) 191  
519 852 RIBAS FRAMIS, FRANCESC 1:47:47 M5(Home) 160 ESPERITATS VILASSAR
520 935 RUIZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO 1:47:48 M5(Home) 161  
521 758 ARCAS PONS, ALBERT 1:47:50 M4(Home) 192 ATLETISME CALELLA
522 759 BARTROLI PASCUAL, XAVIER 1:47:52 M4(Home) 193  
523 726 JUVANTENY SOLER, JOSEP 1:47:52 M6(Home) 75 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
524 593 PALAU CARLAS, PILA 1:47:54 F12(Dona) 8  
525 843 MAMPEL SANCHEZ, CARLES 1:47:58 M4(Home) 194  
526 102 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:47:59 M5(Home) 162 LOS CUÑAOS
527 583 MERLOS NAVARRO, JUAN FELIPE 1:48:03 M6(Home) 76  
528 774 FRIAS PEREZ, OSCAR 1:48:04 M4(Home) 195 L'AIRE
529 851 SAINZ VILADECANS, SERGI 1:48:05 M4(Home) 196  
530 284 FIGOLS QUEROL, RAMON 1:48:06 M4(Home) 197 L'AIRE
531 235 VILA BRUNSO, EMILI 1:48:08 M5(Home) 163 ATLETISME GIRONA
532 463 ORENCH BUSCALL, MONTSERRAT 1:48:08 F12(Dona) 9  
533 287 PUBILL SERRA, JOAN 1:48:09 M6(Home) 77  
534 101 MALDONADO GALLEGO, MANUEL 1:48:12 M6(Home) 78 DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN
535 272 LLAMAS SUÑE, TXUS 1:48:12 M4(Home) 198  
536 955 BRAVO DIEZ, ALBERT 1:48:17 M3(Home) 44  
537 795 TABOADA MORENO, MANEL 1:48:24 M4(Home) 199  
538 618 RUIZ RAICH, ESTER 1:48:24 F11(Dona) 18 ATLETISME CALELLA
539 624 PLANAS GRAU, JOAN 1:48:26 M4(Home) 200 ATLETISME CALELLA
540 743 CLEMENTE COLOM, JORDI 1:48:30 M4(Home) 201 C. E. CASTELLTERÇOL
541 274 LEDESMA PARALEJO, ANDREU 1:48:33 M6(Home) 79  
542 994 PINA PACHE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:48:35 M3(Home) 45  
543 426 ANGELATS BLANES, JOAN 1:48:37 M4(Home) 202  
544 888 MIRALPEIX BAYO, DAVID 1:48:39 M3(Home) 46  
545 179 AGUILERA RUIZ, RAMON 1:48:45 M5(Home) 164  
546 953 IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, IGNASI 1:48:47 M4(home) 203  
547 76 GALLARDO CAMPILLO, JORDI 1:48:50 M4(Home) 204  
548 162 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI 1:49:02 M5(home) 165 ATLETISME CALDES DE MALAVELLA
549 791 MARCOS RUIZ, DANIEL 1:49:05 M4(Home) 205  
550 606 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA 1:49:06 M4(home) 206  
551 950 MOLINA PEREZ, ALBERTO 1:49:11 M5(Home) 166  
552 97 ALMACELLAS SUBIES, JORDI 1:49:14 M5(Home) 167  
553 188 CARRASCO PAZ, MONTSERRAT 1:49:16 F13(Dona) 4  
554 705 MOYANO CARNERERO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:49:19 M6(home) 80 KOLLA CONGRES
555 768 BARRABES RICART, ALEX 1:49:22 M3(Home) 47  
556 882 FORTUNY CARME, EVA 1:49:24 F11(Dona) 19 LA GOLOSINA
557 225 VILADESAU VILANOVA, MONICA 1:49:36 F11(Dona) 20  
558 724 TORRENT FRANQUESA, ANGEL 1:49:42 M5(Home) 168 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
559 542 EUSEBIO GUTIERREZ, JORDI 1:49:45 M4(Home) 207  
560 870 QUINTANA SOLEY, JOSEP 1:49:49 M7(Home) 15 ELSKEKORRENMOLT
561 891 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ENRIC 1:49:53 M5(Home) 169 MAIMAKANSU
562 930 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, PEDRO 1:49:54 M4(Home) 208  
563 350 VILLEN HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:49:57 M6(Home) 81 FONDISTAS BADALONA
564 132 GARRIDO MOLINER, DANIEL 1:50:00 M5(Home) 170  
565 916 DE HARO ALVAREZ, MANOLO 1:50:00 M4(Home) 209  
566 785 BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, XAVI 1:50:03 M3(Home) 48  
567 560 MARIN BETETA, EPIFANIO 1:50:03 M6(Home) 82 UNIO COLOMENCA
568 77 RINCON SESMILO, JOSEP 1:50:06 M5(Home) 171  
569 3 SANTEGOEDS , OSCAR 1:50:09 M1(Home) 84  
570 980 DELGADO SOTILLO, XAVIER 1:50:12 M4(Home) 210  
571 575 DESEURAS FONT, JAUME 1:50:15 M4(Home) 211  
572 260 GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ 1:50:25 M3(Home) 49 MAIMAKANSU
573 976 DIEZ CAMPO, IGNACIO 1:50:27 M4(Home) 212  
574 388 PONS RIU, JOAN 1:50:34 M5(Home) 172 ATLETISME GIRONA
575 461 RODRIGUEZ BIGORRA, RAFEL 1:50:37 M6(Home) 83 APA ANEM-HI
576 345 GOMEZ FERRAN, RUTH 1:50:38 F11(Dona) 21 MAIMAKANSU
577 934 LARA MARGALEF, DAVID 1:50:39 M4(Home) 213  
578 221 GORDO CABRERA, PERE 1:50:42 M6(Home) 84 ATLETISME GIRONA
579 58 CAIXAL PAMPLONA, CARLES 1:50:45 M6(Home) 85  
580 715 PEREZ TORRES, ANDREU 1:50:45 M5(Home) 173 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
581 922 LIMA MOLINA, JOSE 1:50:46 M7(Home) 16  
582 548 ÒDENA CASTAÑO, MARTI 1:50:48 M6(home) 86 C.A. SANT CELONI
583 344 PINYOL SABINO, TONI 1:50:50 M5(Home) 174 MAIMAKANSU
584 460 CASAS MORATO, ALVAR 1:50:56 M6(Home) 87 ATLETIC CALDES DE MALAVELLA
585 120 GONZALEZ ROJAS, JOSEP 1:50:56 M4(Home) 214  
586 133 MERINO VILA, DAVID 1:50:57 M4(Home) 215 NATACIO SABADELL
587 158 VILAR SERRAT, JAUME 1:51:00 M5(home) 175 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
588 511 RIBAS GOMIS, IMMA 1:51:02 F11(Dona) 22  
589 448 CASTELLVELL ISERN, PERE 1:51:04 M5(Home) 176  
590 451 HINOJAL DEL OLMO, MIQUEL 1:51:05 M6(home) 88 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
591 640 GARCIA CASARES, JOSEP 1:51:05 M7(Home) 17  
592 118 SANCHEZ CALERO, EMILIO 1:51:07 M5(Home) 177  
593 395 SAURA PARRA, LLATZER 1:51:12 M6(Home) 89 ATLETISME GIRONA
594 674 VALENZUELA RABANEDA, M. ANGEL 1:51:26 M4(Home) 216  
595 601 DOMENECH PAGES, JORDI 1:51:31 M4(Home) 217  
596 295 RIOS GALLARDO, BENITO 1:51:33 M4(Home) 218 FONDISTES PINEDA
597 527 CLARAMUNT SEVA, JOAN 1:51:40 M6(Home) 90 C.A. CARDEDEU
598 362 ROVIRA FERRANDIZ, JOAN PERE 1:51:50 M4(Home) 219  
599 685 EGEA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL 1:51:58 M6(Home) 91  
600 365 MARTINEZ ARRABAL, DIEGO 1:52:23 M6(Home) 92  
601 243 OJOSNEGROS CANO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:52:31 M7(Home) 18 ATLETISME GIRONA
602 741 SANCHO GARCIA, CARLES 1:52:32 M5(Home) 178 CORREDORS.CAT
603 827 MOLINA YAÑEZ, FRANCESC 1:52:35 M5(Home) 179 ACER RIUDELLOTS
604 277 BESÓ UTRERA, MIQUEL 1:52:43 M6(home) 93 DIADORA DOMINGO CATALAN
605 974 BONASTRE VERDAGUER, RICARD 1:52:47 M5(Home) 180  
606 299 CASALS CAPDEVILA, GERARD 1:52:57 M4(Home) 220  
607 275 CASTELL GIMENEZ, MIQUEL 1:53:04 M4(Home) 221 C.A. PUY
608 742 ROGER TOMAS, JORDI 1:53:05 M4(Home) 222 C.A. PUY
609 633 QUINTANA MARTINEZ, ALEX 1:53:10 M4(Home) 223 C.A. CALELLA
610 738 MARTI PELLICER, MAGI 1:53:13 M7(Home) 19  
611 799 HUMANES VEGA, CAY 1:53:17 M4(Home) 224  
612 366 POZO CASTILLO, HONORIO 1:53:22 M5(Home) 181  
613 342 VADELL COLL, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:53:25 M7(Home) 20 MAIMAKANSU
614 320 LARREA NOGUE, RICARD 1:53:27 M7(Home) 21 MAIMAKANSU
615 425 PUJOL MATEO, IVAN 1:53:32 M4(Home) 225 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
616 306 FERRER PRAT, ANTONI 1:53:42 M5(Home) 182 ATLETISME ARBUCIES
617 285 MASSO FONT, RAMON 1:53:46 M6(Home) 94 L'AIRE
618 782 PUIG ALCAIDE, ALBERT 1:53:48 M3(Home) 50  
619 729 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, RAUL 1:53:51 M3(Home) 51  
620 878 CONTRERAS TRILLO, PAU 1:53:54 M5(Home) 183 CICLOPETAOS
621 591 GINES VICENT, JOAQUIM 1:53:55 M6(home) 95 COLLA MARXAIRES I AMICS NATURA
622 880 EGEA FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 1:53:55 M4(Home) 226 CICLOPETAOS
623 602 CAMOS SOLER, PERE 1:53:56 M6(home) 96 COLLA MARXAIRES I AMICS NATURA
624 186 PONS NEGRE, JOSEP 1:54:00 M5(home) 184 AMICS ESPORT
625 371 JORGE VILLAR, JOSE CARLOS 1:54:02 M6(Home) 97  
626 981 DAVESA SUREDA, SANTI 1:54:12 M6(Home) 98  
627 481 TORRECILLAS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO 1:54:24 M4(Home) 227  
628 586 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP 1:54:28 M4(Home) 228  
629 859 GARCIA CERVANTES, DAVID 1:54:30 M3(Home) 52  
630 47 ALCAZAR LUNA, JUAN JOSE 1:54:45 M5(Home) 185 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
631 28 ARENAS CANALS, MAGDA 1:54:51 F12(Dona) 10  
632 286 VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER 1:54:54 M5(Home) 186 L'AIRE
633 528 DOMENECH BRULLAS, JORDI 1:54:54 M4(Home) 229  
634 865 MARTIN ESTEBAN, QUIQUE 1:54:55 M4(Home) 230  
635 160 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN 1:55:03 M6(Home) 99  
636 756 MARTINEZ MOLINA, DOMINGO 1:55:09 M5(Home) 187  
637 127 ZAPATA NIETO, NICOLAS 1:55:16 M7(Home) 22  
638 255 SECANELL CODINA, JORDI 1:55:22 M4(Home) 231  
639 254 VERDAGUER ANGUERA, ANNA 1:55:23 F10(Dona) 7  
640 890 CREUS AROLAS, XAVIER 1:55:27 M6(Home) 100  
641 654 BERBEL LOPEZ, ANTONI 1:55:28 M5(Home) 188  
642 185 VIDAL CAUPENA, JORDI 1:55:33 M6(home) 101 AMICS ESPORT
643 294 RIOS GALLARDO, JESUS 1:55:39 M5(Home) 189 FONDISTES PINEDA
644 252 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, JOAN 1:55:40 M6(Home) 102 FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
645 739 POCH MARTI, PERE 1:55:42 M5(Home) 190 FONDISTES PINEDA
646 234 ROS SALICHS, JORDI 1:55:45 M4(Home) 232  
647 892 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:55:51 F13(Dona) 5 FONDISTES BLANES
648 343 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 1:55:52 F13(Dona) 6 RUNNING SISTRELLS
649 649 HERNANDEZ CAÑADA, SERGIO 1:55:55 M3(Home) 53  
650 835 SIMON , CARLES 1:56:05 M4(Home) 233 ACER RIUDELLOTS
651 829 COMALADA MUÑOZ, JOSEP 1:56:06 M5(Home) 191 ACER RIUDELLOTS
652 579 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS 1:56:08 F12(dona) 11  
653 845 IBAÑEZ TALLON, CRISTINA 1:56:12 F12(Dona) 12  
654 503 CUERPO ROMERO, ALBERTO 1:56:13 M4(Home) 234 NATACIO SABADELL
655 21 MIR GRAN, RICHARD 1:56:18 M5(Home) 192  
656 212 IGLESIAS MATABOSCH, FRANCESC 1:56:20 M6(Home) 103 ATLETISME GIRONA
657 164 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL 1:56:22 M6(Home) 104 FONDISTES BLANES
658 143 SOLER SALVANS, JOAN 1:56:24 M6(Home) 105 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
659 92 MONTERO MONTERO, GUSTAU 1:56:27 M4(Home) 235 SALTAMUNTANYES
660 755 PUERTO FALCO, FRANCESC 1:56:30 M4(Home) 236  
661 711 SOTO GARRIDO, PEDRO 1:57:06 M5(Home) 193 C.A. CRDEDEU
662 630 VERDALET RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIM 1:57:10 M4(Home) 237  
663 130 CRUELLS TOLMO, JOSEP MARIA 1:57:12 M6(Home) 106 L 'AIRE
664 982 TOUTON , CHRISTOPHE 1:57:16 M5(Home) 194  
665 800 PARDO RAMIREZ, SERGIO 1:57:35 M4(Home) 238  
666 208 DEDISH BABOT, MINA 1:57:52 F12(Dona) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
667 401 SEGURA TORRES, ALFONS 1:58:12 M5(Home) 195 ATLETISME GIRONA
668 172 FORCADELL VERICAT, TONI 1:58:13 M5(Home) 196  
669 689 SAN NICOLAS PAREJA, NOELIA 1:58:17 F11(Dona) 23  
670 850 FERRE COSTA, ALBERT 1:58:20 M6(Home) 107  
671 84 BONET BALAGUER, TERESA 1:58:23 F11(Dona) 24 ASSOCIACIO ATLETICA PALAMOS
672 840 CARRASCO MOLINA, JOSE 1:58:25 M5(Home) 197 LLORET
673 122 MARTNEZ BORCH, SANDRA 1:58:26 F10(Dona) 8  
674 431 SOLER ARAGONES, JOAQUIN 1:58:32 M7(Home) 23 LES TORTUGUES
675 582 PERRAMON MONTOLIU, JORDI 1:58:33 M4(Home) 239  
676 331 PASCUAL MARTI, JOAN 1:58:42 M6(Home) 108 MAIMAKANSU
677 529 GOTOR BAQUEDANO, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:58:47 M6(home) 109 YAWARA
678 530 GOTOR NAVARRA, GEMMA 1:58:49 F11(dona) 25 YAWARA
679 682 VILA MERCADER, ELENA 1:58:53 F12(Dona) 14  
680 292 MUÑOZ CASTILLEJOS, ANTONIO 1:58:56 M6(Home) 110  
681 53 MEDINA DURAN, IGNACIO 1:59:01 M6(Home) 111 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
682 959 TAPIAS SOLA, EMILI 1:59:03 M5(Home) 198  
683 866 FERNANDEZ GUISADO, JUAN JOSE 1:59:05 M6(Home) 112  
684 801 PARDO RAMIREZ, JAVIER 1:59:08 M4(Home) 240  
685 898 FORS PEREZ, RAQUEL 1:59:14 F10(Dona) 9 L'AIRE
686 502 CUERPO ROMERO, ANGEL 1:59:24 M4(Home) 241 JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL
687 146 BERNAL AYUSO, ANTONIO 1:59:33 M6(Home) 113  
688 580 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA 1:59:39 F12(Dona) 15  
689 721 CIPRES PALAU, ALBERT 1:59:41 M3(Home) 55 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
690 826 JOVE ARRUEBO, ENRIC 2:00:06 M5(Home) 199  
691 2 SANTEGOEDS , ANTONIUS 2:00:18 M5(Home) 200  
692 261 VICO GUTIERREZ, ROSA M. 2:00:26 F11(Dona) 26 MAIMAKANSU
693 815 CANALETA VALLS, PERE 2:00:33 M4(Home) 242  
694 816 REIXACH SAURA, DAVID 2:00:35 M4(Home) 243  
695 323 MARTI PEREZ, CORAL 2:00:44 F12(Dona) 16 MAIMAKANSU
696 643 GOMEZ BLANCH, SEBASTIAN 2:00:53 M4(Home) 244  
697 386 ARROYO POZO, NANDI 2:01:00 F11(Dona) 27 ATLETISME GIRONA
698 339 TORRENT MARRE, MARIA 2:01:08 F13(Dona) 7 MAIMAKANSU
699 333 PIO SERRANO, ROSA MARIA 2:01:11 F12(Dona) 17 MAIMAKANSU
700 779 ALTOZANO ADAN, SILVIA 2:01:15 F12(Dona) 18 KRONOS-GONZALEZ
701 977 ARANDA BARONA, ANTONIO 2:01:22 M6(Home) 114  
702 978 ARANDA REMON, ZEUS 2:01:23 M6(Home) 115  
703 760 SERRANO VICENTE, VICENTA 2:01:25 F12(Dona) 19  
704 787 ALEMANY CASSANI, MONTSERRAT 2:01:28 F11(Dona) 28  
705 790 PARRA MERCADO, JOSEP 2:01:31 M4(Home) 245 BLANENC F.S.
706 783 PEREZ FONTANILLAS, JOSEP 2:01:34 M4(Home) 246 BLANES F.S.
707 992 RIPOLL GEREMIAS, XAVIER 2:01:55 M5(Home) 201  
708 384 BAUTISTA MADRID, TONI 2:01:58 M5(Home) 202 ATLETISME GIRONA
709 319 GUTIERREZ GALLEMI, ALBERT 2:02:00 M4(Home) 247 MAIMAKANSU
710 616 ROLDAN BRACAMONTE, JOSE LUIS 2:02:04 M4(Home) 248 MAIMAKANSU
711 923 MARTINEZ MAGDALENO, SOLEDAD 2:02:08 F13(Dona) 8  
712 544 RODON CARBONELL, JOAN 2:02:13 M7(Home) 24 MAIMAKANSU
713 612 HAJ-YOUNES ORTEGA, NADIA 2:02:18 F11(Dona) 29 TRIATLO MARINA
714 416 GONZALEZ REBES, CARMEN 2:02:22 F13(Dona) 9  
715 398 BRUGUER FONT, JOAN 2:02:33 M5(Home) 203 ATLETISME GIRONA
716 588 ALONSO ROLDAN, FRANCISCO JOSE 2:02:37 M4(Home) 249  
717 190 LACALLE CORTES, ALICIA 2:02:38 F11(Dona) 30  
718 863 REGUILL GARANGOU, JORDI 2:03:05 M6(Home) 116 C. EXTA. TEIA
719 570 LOZANO DEL PINO, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN 2:03:49 M5(Home) 204  
720 886 RAMON VILA, FRANCESC 2:03:50 M3(Home) 56  
721 810 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL 2:04:03 F10(Dona) 10 REM STA CRISTINA
722 317 GENISANS SERVETO, MARGARITA 2:04:07 F13(Dona) 10 MAIMAKANSU
723 318 GENISANS SERVETO, FREDERIC 2:04:09 M6(Home) 117 MAIMAKANSU
724 324 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOAN ANTONI 2:04:11 M6(Home) 118 MAIMAKANSU
725 559 UBEDA MASCARELL, MIQUEL 2:04:48 M4(Home) 250 TRIATLO BLANES
726 803 VILLASANTE PEREYRA, MARCOS 2:05:11 M5(Home) 205  
727 858 PASCUAL PICH, ANNA 2:05:15 F12(Dona) 20 NATACIO BANYOLES
728 447 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 2:05:17 F13(dona) 11 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
729 111 LÓPEZ WRIGHT, MANEL 2:05:48 M4(home) 251  
730 64 JIMÉNEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 2:05:54 M6(home) 119 C. A. CARDEDEU
731 48 SOLER MONTAGUT, XAVIER 2:05:58 M6(Home) 120 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
732 1000 COLOMER CABARROCAS, AGATA 2:06:03 F10(Dona) 11  
733 895 BIERZA CACERES, ISABEL 2:06:05 F12(Dona) 21  
734 519 JIMENEZ TRUJILLO, MANUEL 2:06:07 M5(Home) 206 U.C.A.
735 728 CHILLON RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO 2:06:14 M4(Home) 252  
736 501 MARTINEZ TOVAR, ALVARO 2:06:48 M4(Home) 253 L'AIRE
737 938 BOLIVAR ALVAREZ, MONTSE 2:06:50 F10(Dona) 12  
738 378 CABANA SOLDEVILA, JOSEP 2:07:14 M6(Home) 121 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
739 594 SALVA RODRIGUEZ, MARTA 2:07:18 F11(Dona) 31 MAIMAKANSU
740 484 BANTI CASTANYER, JOAN 2:07:29 M6(Home) 122 C.A. CALELLA
741 807 MARTI CID, PEP 2:07:35 M6(Home) 123 RUNNING
742 933 PUIG MONT, JORDI XAVIER 2:07:39 M5(Home) 207  
743 15 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 2:07:56 F11(Dona) 32 REM TREUMAL DE BLANES
744 259 PLANAS VALLS, MARIBEL 2:08:27 F12(Dona) 22  
745 917 TORRENT AREGALL, MARTA 2:08:33 F11(Dona) 33  
746 315 GARCIA RUBIO, GONZALO 2:08:34 M7(Home) 25 MAIMAKANSU
747 637 DIAZ DEVESA, ANDREU 2:08:51 M6(Home) 124 MAIMAKANSU
748 170 BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA 2:09:04 F10(Dona) 13  
749 82 AYMÀ AUBEYZON, JOSEP MARIA 2:09:21 M6(home) 125 MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
750 491 MATO AMORES, FRANCISCO 2:09:44 M6(Home) 126  
751 171 GISPERT MASSO, JOSEP 2:09:45 M7(Home) 26 AMICS ESPORT
752 947 CAPDEVILA CABRERO, JOAN RAMON 2:09:46 M5(Home) 208  
753 558 SOLER LINARES, JORDI 2:09:56 M4(Home) 254  
754 817 POMES CASAS, MONTSE 2:10:01 F13(Dona) 12  
755 72 MACANAS RIBERA, XAVIER 2:10:07 M4(Home) 255 MAKI
756 377 MUSACH PARRAMON, Mª TERESA 2:10:09 F13(Dona) 13 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
757 873 PONS CASTELL, JOAN 2:10:18 M7(Home) 27 ELSKEKORRENMOLT
758 642 MAYNOU RAIMI, XAVIER 2:10:56 M5(Home) 209 MAIMAKANSU
759 340 VIDAL FORNELLS, RAMON 2:10:57 M6(Home) 127 MAIMAKANSU
760 632 JOHNSTON , IAIN 2:11:00 M5(Home) 210  
761 496 TUR ROMERO, ANTONI 2:11:04 M7(home) 28 AMIC DE L'ESPORT
762 913 MARTINEZ RAMON, ANDREO 2:11:10 M4(Home) 256  
763 495 MUÑOZ TORRES, JOAN 2:11:11 M4(Home) 257 ALPI PALAMOS
764 684 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO 2:11:38 M6(Home) 128  
765 336 SURIÑACH ARDERIU, EMILI 2:11:46 M7(Home) 29 MAIMAKANSU
766 337 SURIÑACH CABALLERO, DYLAN 2:11:55 M4(Home) 258 MAIMAKANSU
767 538 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE 2:11:58 F11(Dona) 34 MAIMAKANSU
768 631 FERRIN , KARINE 2:12:00 F11(Dona) 35  
769 134 HIGA TAKARA, ELAINE YUKIE 2:12:14 F11(Dona) 36 NATACIO SABADELL
770 862 FUENTES ALVAREZ, MANUEL 2:12:41 M6(Home) 129 SERRA MARINA ALELLA
771 218 HUERTAS GOMEZ, JOAN 2:12:48 M5(Home) 211 ATLETISME GIRONA
772 220 MIRALLES TEIXIDO, MOTSERRAT 2:12:49 F12(Dona) 23 ATLETISME GIRONA
773 832 ARMENGOL MAYA, JESUS 2:12:52 M4(Home) 259 FONDISTES PINEDA
774 465 GAVIRA GALBAN, RAMON 2:13:20 M7(Home) 30  
775 466 GARCIA NAVARRO, CARMEN 2:13:23 F10(Dona) 14  
776 311 CARBONELL ARNAU, SALVADOR 2:13:45 M7(Home) 31 MAIMAKANSU
777 973 JIMENEZ PONSA, MARC 2:13:49 M3(Home) 57  
778 784 BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, ROBERTO 2:14:16 M3(Home) 58  
779 316 GARCIA RUBIO, JUAN 2:14:19 M5(Home) 212 MAIMAKANSU
780 918 CORTES MARESMA, JOSEP 2:14:21 M6(Home) 130  
781 267 ALFOCEA SANCHEZ, SALVADOR 2:14:30 M5(Home) 213 SI NO FOS
782 418 CATALA ABENOZA, JORDI 2:14:32 M6(Home) 131 LIBERTY SEGUROS
783 270 TORRENTE SIMON, CARMEN 2:15:31 F13(Dona) 14 L'AIRE
784 665 NOHERAS VILARDAGA, QUIRZE 2:15:56 M6(Home) 132  
785 914 MORALES CALLO, CRISTINA 2:16:36 F11(Dona) 37  
786 321 LLIBRE POUS, JAUME 2:16:53 M7(Home) 32 MAIMAKANSU
787 932 HALDON LORMAN, JOAN 2:18:42 M5(Home) 214  
788 74 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA 2:19:46 F10(Dona) 15 LOS MURCIEGALOS
789 75 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL 2:19:48 M5(Home) 215 LOS MURCIEGALOS
790 258 MONTENEGRO ESTOPA, ISMAEL 2:20:29 M5(Home) 216  
791 482 SALBANYA BENET, JORDI 2:20:54 M6(Home) 133 C.A. CALELLA