Classificació absoluta de la cursa : MAR I MURTRA
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Cat. Club
1 956 VIÑOLAS CRUAÑAS, JOSEP 1:09:15 M3(Home) 1  
2 787 OLIVAR ROLDAN, AURELIO ANTONIO 1:09:27 M4(Home) 1  
3 499 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR 1:10:14 M4(home) 2 C. A. CALELLA
4 747 GARCIA GIMENEZ, MARC 1:10:48 M3(Home) 2 CORREDORS.CAT
5 816 MARINA GOMEZ, XAVIER 1:11:31 M3(Home) 3 FONDISTES BLANES
6 850 DE LANUZA GIMENO, FRANCESC 1:13:03 M4(Home) 3 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
7 926 ALCOBA PEREZ, CRISTOBAL 1:13:14 M4(Home) 4  
8 633 FERRER FERRER, LLUIS 1:13:23 M4(Home) 5 POLLASTRES LA GARRIGA
9 258 CASAL FERNANDEZ, ROGER 1:13:25 M3(Home) 4 COLIVENC
10 55 LOPEZ CONGOST, PASCUAL 1:14:13 M5(Home) 1 ATLETISME MONTORNES
11 967 BERNABE VALERA, LUIS 1:14:19 M5(Home) 2  
12 978 BARRANCOS, JORDI 1:15:18 M4(Home) 6 C.N. OLOT
13 819 AMAROS ROMAGOSA, PABLO 1:15:41 M4(Home) 7  
14 240 NADAL PEREZ, HECTOR 1:16:20 M4(Home) 8 NATACIO REUS PLOMS
15 847 RAMIREZ PORCAR, JAVIER 1:16:39 M4(Home) 9 A 4 EL KM.
16 320 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 1:16:56 M4(home) 10 LLORET LA SELVA
17 88 ESCOBOSA PUERTAS, FRANK 1:17:18 M6(Home) 1 CANI CROSS
18 972 BROWN , LOUISE 1:17:24 F10(Dona) 1  
19 640 MUÑOZ MONTPLET, CARLES 1:17:30 M4(Home) 11  
20 697 LOPEZ CUADRADO, LUIS 1:17:36 M4(Home) 12  
21 508 LOPEZ CASTILLO, PERE 1:17:41 M3(Home) 5  
22 698 HERNANDEZ COBOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:17:45 M4(Home) 13 TRIATLO FREEBIKE BLANES
23 101 PERUCHA LOPEZ, JUAN 1:17:57 M4(Home) 14 CALELLA
24 507 LÓPEZ CASTILLO, HELIO 1:17:59 M4(home) 15  
25 992 BOURSERIE , OLIVIER 1:19:10 M4(Home) 16  
26 364 TORRERO , PILAR 1:19:25 F12(Dona) 1 ATLETISME GIRONA
27 221 BRIONES CASTILLO, FRANCESC 1:19:28 M4(Home) 17 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
28 556 GAMERO JIMENEZ, JUAN 1:19:29 M4(Home) 18 COSTA DAURADA
29 728 REYES ALBA, JOSE 1:19:31 M5(Home) 3 UCA
30 487 ROTA MUNDO, RAUL 1:19:32 M3(Home) 6 L'AIRE
31 828 HERRERO ESTEBAN, ALBERT 1:19:39 M5(Home) 4  
32 777 SOLER BARTOMEU, XAVIER 1:19:41 M4(Home) 19 C. E. HOSTALETS DE BALENYA
33 466 BARTOLI MIRALLES, MARIA 1:19:57 F11(Dona) 1 BADAXTREM
34 775 TOMASA BORRELLAS, ANGEL 1:20:03 M4(Home) 20 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
35 270 VIÑALS TEIXIDOR, XAVIER 1:20:11 M3(Home) 7  
36 368 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ 1:20:13 M5(Home) 5 ATLETISME GIRONA
37 389 RUTLLANT DEL VAL, ALBERT 1:20:15 M4(Home) 21 ATLETISME GIRONA
38 375 VALSERA , JUAN 1:20:16 M4(Home) 22 ATLETISME GIRONA
39 243 OLLÉ CLAVAGUERA, JOSEP 1:20:20 M4(home) 23  
40 996 RAMOS CUARTERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:20:31 M4(Home) 24  
41 776 ARCO TORRES, ANTONIO MANUEL 1:20:35 M4(Home) 25 TRIATLO CINGLES DEL BERTI
42 294 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 1:20:41 M5(Home) 6 LLORET LA SELVA
43 140 CLAPES ROCOSA, CARLES 1:20:43 M5(Home) 7  
44 652 NAVARRO LACORTE, XAVIER 1:21:00 M4(Home) 26  
45 229 IBAÑEZ CASADEMUNT, XAVIER 1:21:07 M4(Home) 27  
46 772 LOPEZ NONELL, XAVIER 1:21:10 M4(Home) 28  
47 937 BOTIFOLL PONT, JOSEP 1:21:17 M4(Home) 29 LLORET LA SELVA
48 912 ROS PAJES, MARTI 1:21:20 M5(Home) 8 V. A. TOSSA
49 138 VILÀ GONZALEZ, SALVADOR 1:21:26 M6(home) 2  
50 936 CURTO CHAMIZO, ENRIC 1:21:35 M5(Home) 9  
51 265 LOPEZ MARIN, ANTONIO 1:21:47 M4(Home) 30 ROUTIER
52 449 CUADRADO GAYTAN, DIEGO 1:21:53 M4(Home) 31 TRIATLO BLANES
53 958 MAS LOZANO, ROSA MARIA 1:21:54 F12(Dona) 2  
54 158 TEJERO GOMEZ, DAVID 1:21:56 M4(home) 32  
55 598 GENISANS SERVETO, FREDERIC 1:22:10 M6(Home) 3 MAIMAKANSU
56 526 BONET MORALES, DAVID 1:22:12 M5(Home) 10 NATACIO TERRASSA
57 910 MOLINA GINES, SUSI 1:22:14 F11(Dona) 2 COLLA MARXAIRES I AMICS NATURA
58 905 MERCADER BARRERA, SANTI 1:22:23 M4(Home) 33 COLLA MARXAIRES I AMICS NATURA
59 630 PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI 1:22:26 M5(Home) 11 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
60 37 VILLALBA LÓPEZ, RAFAEL 1:22:31 M6(home) 4 C. A. RUNNING
61 572 RIOS PALLA, RAFA 1:22:36 M4(home) 34 G. A. GIVAUDAN
62 471 FERNANDEZ IRUELA, MANEL 1:22:41 M6(Home) 5 LLORET LA SELVA
63 523 BOSCH PORTET, PERE 1:22:47 M5(Home) 12 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
64 821 BARTOLI MIRALLES, JOSE MANUEL 1:22:53 M4(Home) 35 ESPORTIU CANALETES
65 744 MARTINEZ DIAZ, DANIEL 1:22:55 M4(Home) 36 4X2 CANICROSS
66 548 PERPIÑA MAS, JORDI 1:22:58 M5(home) 13 A.A. PALAMOS
67 255 GIL BROTONS, ESTHER 1:23:00 F10(Dona) 2 COLIVENC
68 164 AULET ALEÑA, MARTI 1:23:01 M6(home) 6  
69 985 MOLINA GOMEZ, EMILIO 1:23:03 M3(Home) 8  
70 545 LLORET BAYOD, PERE 1:23:05 M4(Home) 37 NATACIO BANYOLES
71 492 BARRACHINA MASIP, ORIOL 1:23:12 M4(Home) 38 RUNNERSWORLD
72 626 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, FERRAN 1:23:16 M4(Home) 39  
73 617 RIGAU FERRER, LLUIS 1:23:19 M5(Home) 14 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
74 181 BERTOLIN EDO, JOSE R. 1:23:29 M5(Home) 15 XALOC
75 784 GONZALO GARCA, XAVIER 1:23:31 M3(Home) 9  
76 177 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN 1:23:34 M5(Home) 16  
77 44 MOLINERO MUÑOZ, JORDI 1:23:40 M4(Home) 40 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
78 198 ARIMANY VALLS, JOSEP 1:23:45 M4(Home) 41  
79 699 JUAN SALLES, DANI 1:23:51 M4(Home) 42 TRIATLO CARIÑENA - BCN
80 639 CARRERA PALLA, EMILI 1:23:55 M7(Home) 1 C.A. CARDEDEU
81 993 SARABIA ABELLAN, SEBASTIA 1:23:58 M5(Home) 17  
82 34 ROMERO GARCIA, DANIEL 1:24:04 M4(Home) 43 BADAXTREM
83 238 SERRA GUIRADO, ALBERT 1:24:13 M4(Home) 44 NATACIO BANYOLES
84 913 PALOMINO GIMENEZ, EMILI 1:24:17 M4(home) 45 TRIATLÓ BLANES
85 53 CASADEVALL BAGUDANCH, NARCIS 1:24:19 M5(home) 18  
86 786 AGUILERA VILADOMIU, MONICA 1:24:21 F11(Dona) 3  
87 353 VILA , EMILI 1:24:21 M5(Home) 19 ATLETISME GIRONA
88 367 CERDAN , DOMINGO 1:24:22 M7(Home) 2 ATLETISME GIRONA
89 228 ROTA MUNDO, ENRIC 1:24:23 M3(Home) 10 L'AIRE
90 77 RODRIGUEZ MAURICI, PAU 1:24:24 M3(Home) 11  
91 934 MONTORO RENGEL, JOSE MIGUEL 1:24:26 M3(Home) 12  
92 335 TRINIDAD GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN 1:24:30 M5(Home) 20 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
93 308 ALBA OJEDA, ISIDRE 1:25:05 M4(Home) 46 TRIATLO BLANES
94 426 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL 1:25:09 M5(Home) 21  
95 693 BERTRAN FONTSERE, MARC 1:25:21 M4(Home) 47 REM SANT ROMA
96 154 BAYE NADAL, JOAN 1:25:24 M6(home) 7 COSTA BRAVA
97 187 ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC 1:25:25 M4(Home) 48  
98 944 VILA NOGUERES, IGNASI 1:25:27 M3(Home) 13  
99 529 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:25:35 M5(Home) 22  
100 169 SILGADO GOMEZ, TOMAS 1:25:37 M5(Home) 23 C. A. CANOVELLES
101 212 DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONI 1:25:42 M5(Home) 24 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
102 524 LOPEZ ASTILLERO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, MIGUEL 1:25:49 M5(Home) 25 L'AIRE
103 852 SANBLAS GONZALEZ, PACO 1:25:52 M4(Home) 49 GEA ESQUELLES
104 851 CARBONES FONTAS, XAVIER 1:25:53 M4(Home) 50 GEA ESQUELLES
105 782 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, SANTI 1:25:55 M4(Home) 51 REM SANT ROMA-LLORET
106 696 HERNANDEZ ATAN, ANGEL 1:26:03 M4(Home) 52 TRIATLO FREEBIKE BLANES
107 123 SERRA VENTALLÓ, JOSEP 1:26:09 M6(home) 8 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
108 933 NOGUERA POUS, JOSEP 1:26:12 M4(Home) 53 UNIO EXCURSIONISTA DE SABADELL
109 216 GONZALEZ LOPERA, ENRIC 1:26:22 M4(Home) 54 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
110 239 PADRISA ROVIRA, NURIA 1:26:24 F11(Dona) 4  
111 628 FERNANDEZ VALLEDOR, ANNABEL 1:26:25 F11(Dona) 5 BADALONA ORIENTACIO
112 264 HUMET MONTADA, MARC 1:26:27 M4(Home) 55  
113 236 DURAN ROCABERT, VICTOR 1:26:29 M4(Home) 56  
114 20 ROLDAN SALVADOR, WENCESLAO 1:26:30 M5(Home) 26 KORREKETEAGAFU
115 990 CONGIL DURAN, FELIPE 1:26:32 M6(Home) 9  
116 50 SOLER LOPEZ, CARLOS 1:26:35 M3(Home) 14 ASS. CULT. I ESP. JUNQUERENCA
117 365 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XEVI 1:26:37 M5(Home) 27 ATLETISME GIRONA
118 665 JUNCA BAREA, DANIEL 1:26:39 M4(Home) 57 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
119 785 GARCIA ALAMO, XAVIER 1:26:46 M4(Home) 58  
120 242 RIBAS GRACIA, JOSEP LLUIS 1:26:47 M4(Home) 59  
121 657 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL 1:26:48 M4(Home) 60  
122 561 VALENZUELA RABANEDA, M. ANGEL 1:27:01 M4(Home) 61 A. NOU BARRIS
123 322 ROLDAN AREVALO, FRANCISCO 1:27:03 M6(Home) 10 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
124 288 VICENS COLL, MARC 1:27:04 M4(Home) 62  
125 36 MASSAGUER BOU, JOSEP 1:27:07 M5(home) 28 CORREDORS.CAT
126 582 COS MORERA, ANNA 1:27:09 F12(Dona) 3 C.N. TERRASSA
127 357 LOZANO SOLA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:27:11 M4(Home) 63 ATLETISME GIRONA
128 121 CACERES VAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:27:11 M4(Home) 63  
129 232 SASTRE GOTANEGRA, PERE 1:27:12 M5(Home) 29  
130 468 CABRERA CAÑAS, ISABEL 1:27:14 F11(Dona) 6  
131 795 SOLER BRUNET, JOAN CARLES 1:27:16 M6(Home) 11 ATLETISME GIRONA
132 511 OLIVERAS AURADELL, ALBERT 1:27:19 M4(Home) 65  
133 959 ARNAU ESCURSELL, JOSEP 1:27:26 M5(Home) 30  
134 884 CASTILLO BUIL, ANTONIO 1:27:27 M3(Home) 15 LES TORTUGUES
135 175 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI 1:27:28 M4(Home) 66 DOMINGO CATALAN
136 334 BARRENA RUIZ, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:27:29 M4(Home) 67 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
137 921 BATISTE IZQUIERDO, ALBERT 1:27:32 M5(Home) 31 DOMINGO CATALAN
138 447 FIGUERAS DIUME, MIQUEL 1:27:38 M4(Home) 68  
139 799 AALLA , HMAD 1:27:40 M4(Home) 69 ATLETISME GIRONA
140 235 MONTERO CRUZ, MANUEL 1:27:41 M4(Home) 70  
141 234 GUERRERO MORALES, FRANCISCO 1:27:44 M5(Home) 32  
142 472 GAMEZ MONTALVO, JOAN ANTONI 1:27:46 M5(Home) 33 GUACHIMES TEAM
143 662 COMISARIO VARELA, VICENTE 1:27:48 M4(Home) 71  
144 227 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSEP MANUEL 1:27:50 M5(Home) 34 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
145 746 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ENRIC 1:27:52 M5(Home) 35 MAIMAKANSU
146 253 PAREDES ARAUJO, MIGUEL 1:27:52 M5(Home) 35 VICTOR GO
147 494 JOSA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 1:27:55 M5(Home) 37  
148 983 NACENTA SALVADOR, MARC 1:27:57 M4(Home) 72  
149 768 ESCUDERO , MAURICIO OSCAR 1:28:01 M4(Home) 73  
150 695 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL 1:28:04 M4(Home) 74 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
151 57 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:28:06 M6(Home) 12 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
152 377 HERRERA , DANIEL 1:28:14 M4(Home) 75 ATLETISME GIRONA
153 185 SIMO ANTORANTZ, EDGARD 1:28:16 M3(Home) 16 INTEMPERIE
154 457 GONZALEZ RUIZ, XAVIER 1:28:18 M5(Home) 38  
155 955 SANCHEZ MULA, TONI 1:28:19 M4(Home) 76  
156 206 GUIMET MURCIA, JOAN 1:28:24 M6(home) 13 C.U.D.O.S.
157 54 SERRES OLMEDA, DAVID 1:28:25 M5(Home) 39 ISS L'HOSPITALET
158 509 GARCIA , JOSE ANTONIO 1:28:26 M3(Home) 17  
159 287 ROCHE HERRERO, ARTUR 1:28:28 M5(Home) 40 MAIMAKANSU
160 163 ROBLES GARCIA, MIGUEL 1:28:31 M6(home) 14  
161 141 VILÀ PUIG, JOAN 1:28:32 M7(home) 3  
162 63 ZAPATA MACIAS, NICOLAS 1:28:33 M4(Home) 77  
163 213 TROYANO CRESPO, ANTONI 1:28:35 M5(Home) 41 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
164 68 ZAPATA NIETO, NICOLAS 1:28:35 M7(Home) 4  
165 623 MONTOYA ROLDAN, PAU 1:28:38 M5(Home) 42  
166 409 SEGUI , SANTI 1:28:40 M6(Home) 15 ATLETISME GIRONA
167 256 COLLADO MORILLAS, JOSE MARIA 1:28:42 M6(Home) 16 FONDISTES PINEDA
168 396 RAMON LUCAS, JOSEP 1:28:51 M4(Home) 78 ATLETISME GIRONA
169 197 REYES NARANJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:28:53 M5(Home) 43  
170 304 CARRION RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL 1:28:55 M5(Home) 44 LLORET-LA SELVA
171 370 PASCUAL PINSACH, AGUSTI 1:29:00 M6(Home) 17 ATLETISME GIRONA
172 204 GARRET CRUCES, TONI 1:29:02 M4(Home) 79 INSTITUT SANT JOAN
173 814 MARINA RINCON, SERGI 1:29:04 M3(Home) 18  
174 837 PIMENTA DOSANTOS, ANTONIO 1:29:06 M4(Home) 80  
175 423 LAGE BERNARDEZ, ERNESTO 1:29:10 M4(Home) 81  
176 14 CESPEDES LACA, FERRAN 1:29:11 M5(Home) 45  
177 516 BALBUENA GARCIA, FELIX 1:29:14 M6(Home) 18  
178 613 REDONDO REHECHO, JESUS 1:29:18 M3(Home) 19 MAIMAKANSU
179 501 MASSÓ BRANGWIN, GERMÁN 1:29:19 M4(home) 82  
180 691 ROMAGUERA FLAHERTY, JAUME 1:29:24 M4(Home) 83  
181 530 ROMERO ESPINAR, ANTONIO 1:29:28 M6(Home) 19  
182 756 GIRONES FARRERAS, JOSEP 1:29:29 M4(Home) 84 NATACIO BANYOLES
183 998 GARCIA CANYAMON, JORDI 1:29:31 M4(Home) 85  
184 528 EGGENHUIZEN , MICHELLE 1:29:34 F11(Dona) 7  
185 237 COS PLANS, JOAN 1:29:35 M5(Home) 46 A. SANT JORDI CEC
186 634 EDO CASTILLO, XAVIER 1:29:48 M4(Home) 86  
187 608 MORENO GALVEZ, ANGEL 1:29:53 M6(Home) 20 MAIMAKANSU
188 261 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 1:29:56 M5(Home) 47 L'AIRE
189 318 ROMEU GONZALEZ, JORDI 1:30:00 M3(Home) 20 ALMIRALL
190 660 ELCACHO CAZORLA, DAVID 1:30:02 M5(Home) 48 C. N. TERRASSA
191 585 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, FCO. JAVIER 1:30:04 M4(Home) 87 C.N. TERRASSA
192 723 VENERO CUDIÑO, JOSE 1:30:10 M6(Home) 21 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
193 374 TEIXIDOR SUBIROS, JOAN 1:30:12 M5(Home) 49 ATLETISME GIRONA
194 736 JULIOL PERICOT, BERNAT 1:30:16 M3(Home) 21  
195 832 RAMON GONZALEZ, ABEL 1:30:17 M4(Home) 88 CORREDORS.CAT
196 584 PRIEGO LUQUE, MANUEL 1:30:23 M5(Home) 50 C.N. TERRASSA
197 714 ALVAREZ MARCOS, ESTEBAN 1:30:28 M3(Home) 22 PRIMI TIM
198 950 VIDAL SALVI, JORDI 1:30:32 M4(Home) 89 C.A. PESCALLUNES
199 899 CASAS GUTIERREZ, PEDRO 1:30:42 M4(Home) 90  
200 172 MACANAS RIBERA, XAVIER 1:30:44 M4(Home) 91  
201 520 CABARROCAS ILLA, EDUARD 1:30:46 M4(Home) 92  
202 565 MARQUEZ MERCHANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:30:47 M4(home) 93  
203 566 CAPDEVILA COLELL, JORDI 1:30:49 M4(Home) 94  
204 488 SANCHEZ RAMON, FRANCISCO 1:30:51 M4(Home) 95  
205 689 PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEP 1:30:52 M4(home) 96 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
206 655 VIVES BAGES, ROGER 1:30:52 M4(Home) 96 ALIGOTS C.E. CURSES ORIENTACIO
207 454 FABREGAS ROURA, JAUME 1:30:53 M4(Home) 98  
208 741 CORTADAS GUASCH, PAU 1:31:01 M4(Home) 99  
209 779 RODRIGUEZ SERRA, CARLOS 1:31:03 M4(Home) 100 ATLETIC SENTMENAT
210 718 ESPARZA PAÑELLA, FRANCESC 1:31:05 M4(Home) 101 ALIGOTS
211 205 GONZALEZ VICENTE, LUIS 1:31:11 M5(Home) 51 INSTITUT SANT JOAN
212 366 BARCELO , IGNASI 1:31:14 M4(Home) 102 ATLETISME GIRONA
213 750 MENDEZ SERRANO, PACO 1:31:20 M5(Home) 52 CN CALDES
214 900 PERE FERNANDEZ, JOAN 1:31:21 M4(Home) 103  
215 749 RUIZ CURADO, RAFA 1:31:21 M4(Home) 103 CN CALDES
216 309 PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR 1:31:22 M3(Home) 23 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
217 924 FERRER MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 1:31:27 M6(Home) 22 OLIMPO ZARAGOZA
218 707 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO 1:31:30 M5(Home) 53 L'AIRE
219 420 ASCASO HERNANDEZ, ANDREU 1:31:32 M7(home) 5 C. A. CARDEDEU
220 266 MARTINEZ ARANDA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:31:34 M5(Home) 54 U.C.A.
221 824 GARCIA GALLARDO, ROBERT 1:31:37 M4(Home) 105  
222 973 CABRERA MASFERRER, JOAN 1:31:40 M5(Home) 55 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
223 577 URZAY ZURITA, SERGI 1:31:42 M4(Home) 106 AFISA MALGRAT-SILS
224 681 ROGERO MARTIN, ROBERT 1:31:44 M6(Home) 23 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
225 97 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI 1:31:47 F12(dona) 4 SOM DE SANT CELONI
226 117 OSORIO MEDIALDEA, PACO 1:31:47 M6(Home) 24 C. A. CARDEDEU
227 336 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, KIKO 1:31:49 M3(Home) 24  
228 362 VILLAR , TONI 1:31:51 M5(Home) 56 ATLETISME GIRONA
229 995 CARMONA SEVILLANO, CARLOS 1:31:51 M2(Home) 1  
230 412 ARANDA , JOSE ANTONIO 1:31:57 M4(Home) 107 ATLETISME GIRONA
231 167 SERRA CAUPENA, FRANCISCO 1:32:05 M6(Home) 26 FONDISTES PINEDA
232 122 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN 1:32:06 M5(Home) 57  
233 904 PREZ DELGADO, JAVIER 1:32:09 M4(Home) 108  
234 636 POU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:32:10 M5(Home) 58 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
235 463 ALONSO RIAGUAS, VICENTE 1:32:11 M6(home) 27 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
236 397 SCARAMELLA , ANDREA 1:32:12 M5(Home) 59 ATLETISME GIRONA
237 414 CAMPOS VIDAL, JAVIER 1:32:17 M6(Home) 28 ATLETISME GIRONA
238 796 CASELLAS , ANICET 1:32:23 M6(Home) 29 ATLETISME GIRONA
239 805 CORSIN MARTIN, LLUIS 1:32:24 M5(Home) 60  
240 373 RIERA PERAFERRER, SALVADOR 1:32:27 M5(Home) 61 ATLETISME GIRONA
241 96 SALVANYÀ TURON, JOAN 1:32:35 M6(home) 30 ATL. SANT CELONI
242 831 PEREZ LOPEZ, SERGI 1:32:39 M4(Home) 109  
243 479 JULIA LEON, RICARD 1:32:40 M4(Home) 110  
244 951 ROMERO SOLER, CARLES 1:32:43 M4(Home) 111  
245 214 MENA MENA, ESTEVE 1:32:45 M6(home) 31 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
246 399 XARGAYO , CARLES 1:32:47 M5(Home) 62 ATLETISME GIRONA
247 815 MARINA CABALLO, JAVIER 1:32:52 M6(Home) 32  
248 35 PEREZ MALDONADO, ANTONIO 1:32:53 M3(Home) 25 GRUP FONDISTA PINEDA DE MAR
249 839 EXPOSITO CADENAS, VICTOR 1:32:57 M4(Home) 112  
250 438 MORCILLO MUÑOZ, HECTOR 1:32:58 M3(Home) 26  
251 146 POLINARIO LOPEZ, SEBASTIA 1:32:58 M4(Home) 113 GRUP ESP. BISBALENC
252 153 FONT BERTA, PERE 1:32:59 M5(Home) 63 ESPORTIU BISBALENC
253 739 PARAMO FRANQUESA, CARLES 1:33:04 M4(Home) 114 ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
254 66 LINDE CAZALLA, JOSE 1:33:07 M4(Home) 115  
255 491 BABOT PAGES, JORDI 1:33:09 M5(Home) 64  
256 486 ROBLEDO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 1:33:10 M5(home) 65 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
257 324 MACIP ESTELLER, SANTIGO 1:33:11 M5(Home) 66 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
258 988 PLANAS GOMEZ, ALBERT 1:33:20 M3(Home) 27  
259 922 GUILLEN COBO, ISIDORO 1:33:23 M4(Home) 116  
260 5 DEL RIO GARRIGA, JOAN 1:33:30 M5(Home) 67 FLAMA 91 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES
261 168 VALLS HERNANDO, LLUIS 1:33:35 M4(Home) 117  
262 16 CASALPRIM SUÁREZ, ALBERT 1:33:35 M3(Home) 28  
263 145 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE 1:33:39 F12(Dona) 5  
264 661 PROIETTI BRAMBILLA, FILIPPO 1:33:48 M5(Home) 68  
265 709 CONSTANTI MATA, JAUME 1:33:49 M6(home) 33 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
266 3 MASANAS PERAFERRER, MARIONA 1:33:51 F11(Dona) 8 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
267 432 ESTRADA RAMIREZ, ENRIC 1:33:58 M4(Home) 118 TRIATLO BLANES
268 860 MANJON MARTINEZ, DAMIAN 1:33:58 M6(Home) 34 UCA
269 834 URREA PALAU, PERE 1:33:59 M4(Home) 119 ATLETISME CALELLA
270 109 PLANAS CASTAÑER, LLUIS 1:33:59 M6(Home) 35 SOM DE SANT CELONI
271 531 RAMIREZ DE GEA, JOSE 1:34:01 M4(Home) 120 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
272 575 SALVADOR NOVELL, ORIOL 1:34:06 M4(Home) 121  
273 484 PLA COMAS, JORDI 1:34:08 M4(Home) 122  
274 573 GONZALEZ OBREGON, ANTONIO 1:34:12 M5(Home) 69 G. A. GIVAUDAN
275 233 DELLUNDE MARTINEZ, IVAN 1:34:13 M4(Home) 123 CORREDORS.CAT
276 217 NOGUERA JORDANA, JORDI 1:34:19 M5(Home) 70 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
277 941 CHALLE , RENAUD 1:34:28 M5(Home) 71 RCB (BELGIUM)
278 171 PAEZ HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:34:40 M5(Home) 72  
279 376 LORA , MARTA 1:34:42 F11(Dona) 10 ATLETISME GIRONA
280 87 ROS COMAS, DAVID 1:34:44 M4(Home) 124 LA OSTIA
281 99 ARDÈVOL CASANOVAS, ALBERT 1:34:45 M7(home) 6 SOM DE SANT CELONI
282 170 PAEZ HERRERA, JESUS 1:34:50 M5(Home) 73  
283 279 MORALES BOSCH, IBON 1:34:52 M3(Home) 29  
284 700 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, CESAR 1:35:01 M4(Home) 125 OVELLES MARXACANS DE CANOVELLES
285 760 MORERAS MUÑOZ, CARLES 1:35:04 M5(Home) 74 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
286 207 PIQUERA JIMENEZ, LUIS 1:35:08 M4(Home) 126 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
287 385 PERALTA RODRIGUEZ, MANEL 1:35:10 M6(Home) 36 ATLETISME GIRONA
288 372 CASACUBERTA , JOAN 1:35:11 M5(Home) 75 ATLETISME GIRONA
289 764 RAPOSO GARCIA, MANUEL 1:35:13 M4(Home) 127  
290 622 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS 1:35:14 M5(Home) 76  
291 218 SERRA MAYDEU, CARLES 1:35:16 M5(Home) 77 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
292 441 PORTAS GRIMAL, JOSEP 1:35:18 M4(Home) 128  
293 982 MORALES DOMENECH, GENARO 1:35:18 M4(home) 128 G. A. GIVAUDAN
294 971 GUALLAR HERNANDEZ, OSCAR 1:35:19 M4(Home) 130  
295 10 BERTRAN TRAVÉ, DAVID 1:35:21 M4(Home) 131  
296 407 GALI , JORDI 1:35:21 M5(Home) 78 ATLETISME GIRONA
297 942 CARTIAUX , MURIEL 1:35:23 F11(Dona) 11 RCB (BELGIUM)
298 451 SANCHEZ DIAZ, VALENTI 1:35:24 M4(Home) 132  
299 254 ESCRICHE BASSA, JORDI 1:35:30 M3(Home) 30 SOM DE SANT CELONI
300 293 MATIAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE 1:35:31 M6(Home) 37 LLORET LA SELVA
301 705 GONZALEZ RUESCA, DANIEL 1:35:33 M5(Home) 79 L'AIRE
302 49 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:35:36 M6(Home) 38  
303 625 MANZANO TORRA, CURRO 1:35:38 M6(Home) 39 C. A. CARDEDEU
304 733 VALLS NART, JORDI 1:35:39 M4(Home) 133 NATACIO TERRASSA
305 541 MIR GRAN, RICHARD 1:35:41 M5(Home) 80  
306 496 TRULLOLS RUAU, RAMON 1:35:42 M4(Home) 134  
307 352 GARCIA PARAJUA, JACKY 1:35:49 M5(Home) 81 ATLETISME GIRONA
308 103 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, MANEL 1:35:58 M4(Home) 135  
309 635 SALAS GRAU, RAMON 1:36:00 M5(Home) 82 L'AIRE
310 267 BARBERO GALLEGO, SANTOS 1:36:02 M5(Home) 83 U.C.A.
311 278 ZAPATA LUCAS, JOSEP 1:36:03 M4(Home) 136  
312 493 BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER 1:36:04 M5(Home) 84  
313 642 EGEA FERNANDEZ, ANGEL 1:36:05 M4(Home) 137 TRAGAMILLAS
314 250 CARRO MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:36:06 M6(Home) 40  
315 664 RUBIO VIVES, LOURDES 1:36:08 F11(Dona) 12 C.A. SANT ANDREU
316 663 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, FERNANDO 1:36:09 M4(Home) 138  
317 413 PUIG , JOAN 1:36:12 M5(Home) 85 ATLETISME GIRONA
318 678 VEHILS VARO, ALBERT 1:36:15 M4(Home) 139  
319 132 LLADO CIURANA, JOSEP 1:36:19 M6(Home) 41  
320 2 XAUS RAFI, JORDI 1:36:21 M6(Home) 42 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
321 721 GARCIA GUERRERO, MARIO 1:36:23 M6(Home) 43  
322 557 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO 1:36:31 M6(Home) 44 C.A. CALELLA
323 703 NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, PAULA 1:36:33 F13(Dona) 1 OVELLES MARXACANS DE CANOVELLES
324 704 MORENO GARCIA, GUADALUPE 1:36:34 F13(Dona) 2 OVELLES MARXACANS DE CANOVELLES
325 12 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO 1:36:35 M5(Home) 86 C. N. TERRASSA
326 271 RIBAS MASSEGU, JORDI 1:36:43 M6(Home) 45  
327 803 ESPAÑA HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL 1:36:46 M4(Home) 140 C. A. CANOVELLAS
328 553 CAMPAL CARLES, DAVID 1:36:47 M4(Home) 141 C.A. CALELLA
329 923 MOURIÑO GOMEZ, AGUSTIN 1:36:48 M5(Home) 87  
330 555 TOMAS SANCHEZ, ESTHER 1:36:50 F11(Dona) 13 C.A. CALELLA
331 311 DEL CAMPO RUIZ, ANGEL 1:36:54 M3(Home) 31  
332 291 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS 1:36:55 M4(Home) 142  
333 223 SOLER SALA, RAMON 1:36:57 M4(Home) 143 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
334 469 CADAFALCH MORENO, TONI 1:36:57 M5(Home) 88 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA
335 315 TORRES MARTINEZ, VICENTE 1:37:00 M3(Home) 32  
336 813 MARINA CABALLO, AMBROSI 1:37:01 M6(Home) 46  
337 504 FIGUERAS AVELLI, CARLES 1:37:04 M3(Home) 33  
338 645 ROURA PEDROS, FRANCESC 1:37:06 M3(Home) 34 CORREDORS.CAT
339 917 DORAL ESTEO, CARLOS 1:37:06 M3(Home) 34  
340 929 BOU PALMES, DAVID 1:37:08 M5(Home) 89  
341 15 SALESA ISART, PERE 1:37:09 M5(Home) 90 MAIMAKANSU
342 690 MONTAGUT ISERN, GUILLEM 1:37:09 M4(Home) 144  
343 448 MANJON MARTINEZ, ANGEL 1:37:12 M5(Home) 91  
344 470 CAMPAÑA CARNE, ANTONI 1:37:13 M6(Home) 47 JUDO YAWARA
345 386 LLOVERAS , TIA 1:37:14 M6(Home) 48 ATLETISME GIRONA
346 46 SERRA LOPEZ, RAMON 1:37:15 M4(Home) 145  
347 450 BERRUEZO VIVANCOS, SUSANNA 1:37:15 F11(Dona) 14  
348 176 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:37:20 F11(Dona) 15 DOMINGO CATALAN
349 981 CADORMIGA MARTIN, DAVID 1:37:22 M4(Home) 146  
350 502 FIGUERAS AVELLI, XAVI 1:37:23 M4(Home) 147  
351 538 VERGES RAMON, ORIOL 1:37:23 M5(Home) 92  
352 465 ANTAÑON PENA, CELSO 1:37:25 M5(Home) 93 ZRB
353 343 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL 1:37:31 M4(Home) 148  
354 342 VERGES MORENO, JOAN 1:37:32 M4(home) 149  
355 682 TORA BONAQUE, JOAN 1:37:33 M7(Home) 7 C. EXCURSIONISTA TEIA
356 156 PRADOS GUILLEN, JOSEP 1:37:34 M6(home) 49 GRUP ESPORTIU BISBALENC
357 244 BATISTE IZQUIERDO, JOSE 1:37:35 M5(Home) 94  
358 142 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI 1:37:41 M5(home) 95 ASS. AT. CALDES
359 387 GORDO CABRERA, MANEL 1:37:44 M5(Home) 96 ATLETISME GIRONA
360 989 YETO JIMENEZ, AITOR 1:37:48 M3(Home) 36  
361 192 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇAL 1:37:49 M5(Home) 97  
362 754 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL 1:37:50 M5(home) 98 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
363 751 BANAL LLAHO, JORDI 1:37:51 M6(Home) 50 NATACIO BANYOLES
364 91 MARIANI , SIMONE 1:37:54 M4(Home) 150  
365 453 LOPEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO 1:37:56 M4(Home) 151  
366 592 FERRE RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:37:58 M4(Home) 152 MAIMAKANSU
367 363 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL 1:38:01 M5(Home) 99 ATLETISME GIRONA
368 498 GOMEZ PARADA, JOSE MARIA 1:38:05 M5(home) 100  
369 247 SALAZAR RUIZ, FRANCISCO 1:38:07 M4(Home) 153 BIKEROMANES
370 93 MARTOS ALCALA, JOSE 1:38:09 M4(Home) 154  
371 722 BRUFAU DEVESA, EDUARD 1:38:13 M5(Home) 101 LIBERTY SEGUROS
372 830 MOLINA CARO, NURIA ISABEL 1:38:14 F10(Dona) 3 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
373 550 ALLASIA , STEFANO 1:38:14 M5(Home) 102 C.A. CALELLA
374 42 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS 1:38:16 M5(Home) 103 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
375 783 LINARES RIOS, JAVIER 1:38:20 M4(Home) 155 RIPOLLET U. A.
376 876 TROYANO MARTINEZ, JULIO 1:38:21 M4(Home) 156  
377 679 SAEZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC 1:38:22 M5(Home) 104 C. TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
378 85 SOY FUSTÉ, JOAN 1:38:24 M5(home) 105  
379 86 MARTIN MEDINA, CRISTINA 1:38:25 F11(dona) 16  
380 808 RUIZ MORA, JUAN 1:38:26 M5(Home) 106 L'AIRE
381 131 SOBRINO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO 1:38:27 M4(home) 157 L'AIRE
382 551 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN 1:38:30 M5(Home) 107 C.A. CALELLA
383 807 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANEL 1:38:37 M5(Home) 108 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
384 826 GONZALEZ UBIERNA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:38:38 M6(Home) 51  
385 580 GIMENO JUAN, JAUME 1:38:39 M6(Home) 52  
386 935 MARCHAN , ANGEL MIGUEL 1:38:42 M6(Home) 53  
387 43 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS 1:38:46 M7(Home) 8 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
388 846 SADURNI DE LA TORRE, EDUARD 1:38:47 M4(home) 158 AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI
389 119 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:38:49 M5(Home) 109 AFISA MALGRAT SILS
390 885 LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARD 1:38:51 M5(Home) 110  
391 549 GUIMERA DEHESA, RUBEN 1:38:53 M4(Home) 159  
392 220 ARUMI RIERA, EDUARD 1:38:55 M4(Home) 160 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
393 392 DOMINGUEZ ARTEAGA, PEPE 1:39:03 M7(Home) 9 ATLETISME GIRONA
394 991 BOURSERIE , ERIC 1:39:05 M4(Home) 161  
395 58 ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSO 1:39:08 M5(Home) 111 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
396 627 JUNQUE JIMENEZ, ANNA 1:39:10 F10(Dona) 4 CEAC
397 717 JURADO MARTIN, ANTONI 1:39:12 M4(Home) 162 CORREDORS.CAT
398 84 GARCIA OJEA, MANUEL 1:39:13 M6(home) 54 KOLLA CONGRES
399 525 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MANUEL 1:39:15 M4(Home) 163 CEAC
400 997 ROMANCE VILARDEL, DAVID 1:39:16 M4(Home) 164  
401 398 ROMERO , EVA 1:39:17 F12(Dona) 6 ATLETISME GIRONA
402 380 VILAFAÑE GAGO, ADOLFO 1:39:17 M5(Home) 112 ATLETISME GIRONA
403 79 LACAMBRA LAFUENTE, FRANCISCO 1:39:20 M5(Home) 113  
404 56 PARRA MOLANO, ANTONIO 1:39:22 M7(Home) 10 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
405 81 GRAS CASTELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE 1:39:22 M5(Home) 114  
406 62 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT 1:39:23 M6(Home) 55 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
407 778 PUMAROLA ROF, XAVIER 1:39:25 M4(Home) 165 CUL INKIET
408 611 PEÑA MORENO, ISMAEL 1:39:27 M6(Home) 56 MAIMAKANSU
409 586 GICH ASENSIO, PERE 1:39:28 M4(Home) 166 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
410 112 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOAN PERE 1:39:33 M4(Home) 167 U.D. CASSA
411 323 CUGOTA GOMEZ, ALEX 1:39:34 M5(home) 115  
412 755 FEIXAS PORTELLA, RAFEL 1:39:37 M5(Home) 116 NATACIO BANYOLES
413 961 RECASENS RIEMBAU, JOSEP MARIA 1:39:37 M6(Home) 57  
414 467 CABANES SANTANACH, VICENS 1:39:39 M5(Home) 117  
415 763 SOLER PLANAS, RAMON 1:39:40 M4(Home) 168 NATACIO BANYOLES
416 321 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:39:42 M6(Home) 58 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
417 742 GRAU TRAVESET, ANTONIO 1:39:43 M4(Home) 169  
418 788 OLMOS CAÑAMERO, MARIA 1:39:49 F12(Dona) 7 MAIMAKANSU
419 474 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JULIAN 1:39:53 M4(Home) 170  
420 71 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON 1:39:54 M6(Home) 59 G. F. BELLAVISTA
421 310 PIQUERAS RANGEL, MANUEL 1:40:03 M6(Home) 60  
422 25 ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR 1:40:03 M6(Home) 60 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
423 855 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:40:04 M5(Home) 118 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
424 26 ROIG RODERO, SILVIA 1:40:04 F10(Dona) 5 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
425 614 SANCHEZ RIVERO, ROSSEND 1:40:06 M5(Home) 119 MAIMAKANSU
426 605 MAIRENA LEYVA, TONI 1:40:10 M5(Home) 120 MAIMAKANSU
427 452 RODRIGUEZ VALLE, CARME 1:40:14 F11(Dona) 17  
428 620 COPETE PERALTA, LLUIS 1:40:16 M4(Home) 171  
429 833 SALA ABADIAS, TONI 1:40:29 M4(home) 172 ESPORTIU PICORNELL
430 422 ALAMO PASTOR, JOSE RAMON 1:40:30 M5(Home) 121 ATLETISME SPORT I SALUT PICORNELL
431 337 BANTI CASTANYER, MARIA ROSA 1:40:34 F12(Dona) 8 C. A. CALELLA
432 792 RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI 1:40:38 M4(Home) 173 ATLETISME GIRONA
433 730 ARAGAY ALCAIDE, KIKU 1:40:39 M4(Home) 174  
434 729 SEGALES PICANYOL, JOAN 1:40:41 M5(Home) 122  
435 676 SUREDA RODRIGO, XAVIER 1:40:45 M3(Home) 37  
436 879 LOPEZ MESA, CARLOS 1:40:47 M4(Home) 175  
437 720 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, NICOLAS 1:40:51 M5(Home) 123 BAYER
438 604 MAIRENA LEIVA, JOAN 1:40:54 M6(Home) 62 MAIMAKANSU
439 588 GARCIA BASSA, EVELYN 1:40:58 F11(Dona) 18 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
440 984 MARTI COSTA, JAUME 1:40:58 M6(home) 63  
441 100 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, JORDI 1:41:02 M4(Home) 176 SOM DE SANT CELONI
442 436 SOLEY VIVES, JORDI 1:41:04 M4(Home) 177 FONDISTES BLANES
443 435 ILLAS RIBAS, MARC 1:41:05 M4(Home) 178  
444 552 CAMPAL CARLES, MARC 1:41:06 M4(Home) 179 C.A. CALELLA
445 644 CRUZ RIUS, OSCAR 1:41:07 M4(Home) 180 LLIURE
446 862 JOHNTON , IAIN 1:41:20 M5(Home) 124  
447 861 FERRIN , KARINA 1:41:20 F11(Dona) 19  
448 143 RIBOT PONS, SALVADOR 1:41:23 M5(Home) 125 MATXACUCA
449 328 MOLINA PEREZ, ALBERTO 1:41:24 M5(Home) 126  
450 74 CAMPS BASSETS, DAVID 1:41:24 M4(Home) 181 CLUB AQUATIC XALOC
451 769 CERMEÑO FISA, MARK 1:41:30 M4(Home) 182  
452 719 DE LA TORRE TONCO, ESTHER 1:41:32 F11(Dona) 20 JUSTICIA
453 505 GOMEZ PARADA, ANTONIO 1:41:36 M6(home) 64  
454 219 PRAT ROCA, JORDI 1:41:40 M4(Home) 183 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
455 201 GOMEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 1:41:47 M6(Home) 65 KOLLA CONGRES
456 90 GREBOL MUÑOZ, LLUIS 1:41:53 M4(Home) 184  
457 61 PAVON MUÑIZ, JAVIER 1:41:59 M6(Home) 66 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
458 64 BRUGUET FREIXAS, MARTA 1:42:07 F12(Dona) 9  
459 65 SOTO HERRERA, ROQUE 1:42:08 M6(Home) 67  
460 875 VALLS MASO, FRANCESC 1:42:09 M4(Home) 185  
461 567 BALDO CENTELL, JACQUES 1:42:10 M6(Home) 68 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
462 297 COMAS MIRET, XAVIER 1:42:12 M4(Home) 186 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
463 455 CASADO AMARGANT, ALFONS 1:42:17 M5(Home) 127 GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY
464 391 PANTOJA , VICENTE 1:42:19 M6(Home) 69 ATLETISME GIRONA
465 17 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL 1:42:21 M5(home) 128 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
466 113 HERNANDEZ , ANTONIO 1:42:24 M6(Home) 70  
467 98 FERNANDEZ CALLE, ANDRES 1:42:30 M5(home) 129 SOM DE SANT CELONI
468 713 IZQUIERDO TAPIZ, ANGEL PAU 1:42:33 M2(Home) 2  
469 800 CASAS CARRERAS, QUIMA 1:42:36 F13(Dona) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
470 497 TARRES BUSQUETS, JAUME 1:42:37 M6(home) 71 ATLETISME ARBUCIES
471 9 LORCA COSTA, FRANCESC 1:42:38 M6(Home) 72 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
472 513 JUANOLA MASSA, JORDI 1:42:39 M3(Home) 38  
473 540 WIJNGAARD , DICK 1:42:41 M5(Home) 130  
474 975 HAS-YOUNES ORTEGA, MAGED 1:42:41 M4(Home) 187  
475 425 VILA CARRASCO, JORDI 1:42:42 M4(Home) 188  
476 854 COSTA RIBAS, ADRIA 1:42:44 M1(Home) 1  
477 226 ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL 1:42:58 M6(Home) 73 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
478 393 MAYORAL , JUAN 1:43:00 M5(Home) 131 ATLETISME GIRONA
479 331 ASENSIO GOMEZ, FERNANDO 1:43:02 M4(home) 189  
480 330 PEREA CERRO, JOAN 1:43:04 M4(home) 190  
481 283 CASTELLO CARRASCO, JEZABEL 1:43:08 F11(Dona) 21  
482 282 LETTS FONT, PEP 1:43:09 M4(Home) 191  
483 327 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:43:12 M4(Home) 192 MAIMAKANSU
484 801 NAVARRO GARCIA, JOAN CARLES 1:43:13 M3(Home) 39 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
485 92 FREIXA MONER, MARC 1:43:14 M4(Home) 193  
486 430 GARCIA VIHE, JOAN 1:43:16 M5(Home) 132 MAIMAKANSU
487 359 ROCA , TONI 1:43:20 M5(Home) 133 ATLETISME GIRONA
488 340 PUIGVERT URBANO, JORDI 1:43:30 M4(Home) 194  
489 394 TORRAS , PABLO 1:43:34 M4(Home) 195 ATLETISME GIRONA
490 932 ROBLES SANCHEZ, JOSEP 1:43:40 M5(Home) 134 TRIATLO L'EIX NAVAS
491 273 CANALETA MASNOU, MARTA 1:43:47 F11(Dona) 22 SOM DE SANT CELONI
492 8 DEL CASTILLO SALVÁ, EDUARD 1:43:48 M6(Home) 74 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
493 408 BOTIFOLL , XEVI 1:43:49 M6(Home) 75 ATLETISME GIRONA
494 688 MIQUEL SOTORRA, XAVI 1:43:51 M6(Home) 76  
495 80 LACAMBRA JIMENEZ, MARC 1:43:51 M2(Home) 3  
496 712 GARCIA RUIZ, JOAN 1:43:57 M5(Home) 135 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
497 461 GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO 1:43:58 M6(Home) 77  
498 136 BERNAL AYUSO, ANTONIO 1:43:59 M5(Home) 136  
499 120 FRIGOLA ROCA, JOSEP 1:44:02 M5(Home) 137 ATLETISME ROSES
500 24 CAIXAL PAMPLONA, CARLES 1:44:03 M5(Home) 138  
501 29 VERGÉS ROURA, MARC 1:44:04 M4(Home) 196  
502 277 CARO MUÑOZ, MANUEL 1:44:06 M5(Home) 139  
503 295 ORENCH BUSCALL, MONTSE 1:44:11 F12(Dona) 10  
504 30 BARROSO MARTIN, XAVIER 1:44:13 M4(Home) 197  
505 727 COLOMINA ALVAREZ, DAVID 1:44:15 M3(Home) 40  
506 483 NUELL MOLL, FRANCESC 1:44:17 M5(Home) 140  
507 475 GRANADOS SERRANO, EDUARD 1:44:20 M4(Home) 198 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
508 928 GALBANY FABREGAS, SALVADOR 1:44:23 M7(home) 11  
509 829 MASJUAN CUMINAL, RAMON 1:44:25 M5(Home) 141 C. A. CARDEDEU
510 684 GOTOR BAQUEDANO, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:44:27 M6(home) 78 YAWARA
511 774 RODRIGUEZ BIGORRA, RAFAEL 1:44:31 M6(Home) 79 APA ANEM-HI
512 180 LEHMANN , EWALD 1:44:42 M5(Home) 142  
513 52 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL 1:44:47 F10(Dona) 6  
514 939 DABAZACH , SERGE 1:44:51 M6(Home) 80 BOMPAS (FRANCE)
515 591 FARRES ESPINAS, JOSEP 1:44:52 M7(Home) 12 MAIMAKANSU
516 766 PEÑAS COSSIO, MIQUEL 1:44:52 M5(Home) 143  
517 952 RODRIGUEZ , GREGORIO 1:44:54 M6(Home) 81  
518 94 VILAR SERRAT, JAUME 1:44:55 M5(home) 144 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
519 563 MONMANY CODINA, MIREIA 1:45:02 F10(Dona) 7  
520 262 JUVANTENY SOLER, JOAN 1:45:03 M6(Home) 82 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
521 263 JUVANTENY SOLER, JOSEP 1:45:05 M6(Home) 83 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
522 6 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT 1:45:06 M5(Home) 145 MAIMAKANSU
523 574 SOLER FERRER, CRISTINA 1:45:07 F11(Dona) 23  
524 190 GALLARDO CAMPILLO, JORGE 1:45:10 M4(Home) 199  
525 456 BOSCH GUIRAO, QUICO 1:45:10 M4(Home) 199 GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY
526 594 GARCIA LUQUE, FRANCISCO 1:45:16 M6(Home) 84 MAIMAKANSU
527 687 VILA BELLES, DOLORS 1:45:19 F13(Dona) 4  
528 986 FARIGOLA PRATS, CATERINA 1:45:20 F12(Dona) 11  
529 28 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 1:45:22 M5(Home) 146  
530 18 FARRERONS GALLEMÍ, EDUARD 1:45:22 M4(Home) 201 MAIMAKANSU
531 245 VEGA FILLOL, FRANCESC XAVIER 1:45:24 M5(Home) 147 ESPORTIU CLARET
532 817 AGUSTIÑO , SEBASTIAN 1:45:31 M3(Home) 41  
533 711 MASO VARES, CARLES 1:45:36 M4(Home) 202  
534 804 PERALES TORRENTE, JOSE 1:45:39 M4(Home) 203 C. A. CNOVELLES
535 802 MESAS ALBA, RAUL 1:45:41 M3(Home) 42 C. A. CANOVELLES
536 249 COLOMER PUIGVENTOS, MARC 1:45:42 M5(Home) 148  
537 110 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN 1:45:44 M6(Home) 85  
538 512 BARRERA NOGUERA, JOAN CARLES 1:45:49 M5(Home) 149  
539 437 JOVE ARRUEBO, ENRIC 1:45:53 M5(Home) 150  
540 571 MARTINEZ VILLEGAS, AMALIA 1:45:53 F11(Dona) 24 G. A. GIVAUDAN
541 710 SAPENA PEREZ, SANTI 1:45:55 M5(Home) 151  
542 759 MASO MONCANUT, JORDI 1:46:07 M4(Home) 204 NATACIO BANYOLES
543 675 RAMILO MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:46:10 M4(Home) 205  
544 631 PEPPA PEREZ, ALFONSINA 1:46:17 F10(Dona) 8  
545 51 CID CANO, JAVIER 1:46:18 M5(Home) 152  
546 853 TRAPERO TORRES, XAVIER 1:46:26 M4(Home) 206  
547 762 PASCUAL PICH, ANNA 1:46:32 F12(Dona) 12 NATACIO BANYOLES
548 753 FABREGAS MARTI, VICENÇ 1:46:33 M5(Home) 153 NATACIO BANYOLES
549 610 PALACIOS ALVAREZ, ESTEVE 1:46:33 M6(Home) 86 MAIMAKANSU
550 780 MUÑOZ TORRES, JOAN 1:46:34 M4(Home) 207  
551 379 PONS RIU, JOAN 1:46:44 M5(Home) 154 ATLETISME GIRONA
552 953 PLA ILLAS, JORDI 1:46:47 M3(Home) 43  
553 938 DESEURAS FONT, JAUME 1:46:53 M4(Home) 208  
554 632 COSTA TURIAS, JORDI 1:46:54 M4(Home) 209 A.E. CORDADA
555 651 JAEN FERNANDEZ, DIANA 1:46:56 F10(Dona) 9  
556 836 GARCIA MANCHON, FELIX 1:47:00 M6(Home) 87  
557 157 CARRASCO PAZ, MONTSERRAT 1:47:05 F13(Dona) 5 GRUP ESPORTIU BISBALENC
558 360 MARES , MACARI 1:47:08 M6(Home) 88 ATLETISME GIRONA
559 667 MUSQUERA CUNILL, JOSEP 1:47:08 M6(Home) 88  
560 401 AGUILAR , EMILIO 1:47:19 M7(Home) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
561 27 ESCOBAR MARTIN, JONATHAN 1:47:21 M3(Home) 44 FONDISTES VILA-SACRA
562 300 RIOS GALLARDO, JESUS 1:47:24 M5(Home) 155 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
563 299 RIOS GALLARDO, BENITO 1:47:25 M4(Home) 210 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
564 333 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA 1:47:33 M4(home) 211  
565 464 ORIHUELA DIAZ, MANEL 1:47:37 M6(Home) 90 SOM DE SANT CELONI
566 427 BARNES MUELAS, LLUIS 1:47:38 M4(Home) 212 TRIATLO BLANES
567 653 ROCA FORCADA, MONTSE 1:47:41 F11(Dona) 25  
568 643 CONTRERAS TRILLO, PAU 1:47:42 M5(Home) 156 TRAGAMILLAS
569 745 CONTRERAS TRILLO, RAFAEL 1:47:43 M6(Home) 91 TRAGAMILLAS
570 748 GORDO FUENTES, JORDI 1:47:46 M4(Home) 213 PONTENFORMA BCN
571 139 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN 1:48:02 M5(Home) 157 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
572 680 TIO HOM, PERE 1:48:07 M4(Home) 214  
573 510 VERDALET RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIM 1:48:10 M4(Home) 215  
574 361 ARROYO , NANDI 1:48:11 F11(Dona) 26 ATLETISME GIRONA
575 503 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS 1:48:16 M3(Home) 45  
576 649 RIVERO PÉREZ, ISIDRE 1:48:20 M4(home) 216  
577 811 IGLESIAS GOMEZ, SUSANA 1:48:43 F11(Dona) 27  
578 222 SOLER SALVANS, JOAN 1:48:45 M6(Home) 92 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
579 554 MEJIAS AREVALO, JOSE 1:48:47 M6(Home) 93 C.A. CALELLA
580 583 LATORRE SANCHEZ, JUAN 1:48:48 M7(Home) 14 C. N. TERRASSA
581 186 VILA RICARD, MONTSERRAT 1:48:50 F12(Dona) 13 CORREDORS.CAT
582 536 CABELLO REDONDO, JOSE 1:48:52 M4(Home) 217 NATACIO TERRASSA
583 568 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, SERAFINA 1:48:53 F13(Dona) 6 C. N. TERRASSA
584 478 INSA HERNANDEZ-CAMPS, JORDI 1:48:55 M5(Home) 158 JUDO YAWARA
585 806 GONZALEZ RAMILO, EPIFANIO 1:48:59 M5(Home) 159  
586 165 MORENO SANCHEZ, FLORENCI 1:49:02 M5(home) 160 COSTA BRAVA GIRONA
587 576 VERZINI , SIMONE 1:49:12 M4(Home) 218 TRIATLO GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
588 303 RODRIGUEZ GASPAR, JOAQUIM 1:49:13 M5(Home) 161 NATACIO CATALUNYA
589 301 DELGADO SOTILLO, XAVIER 1:49:15 M4(Home) 219 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
590 67 ROJALS CALVO, EDUARD 1:49:26 M5(home) 162 CORREDORS.CAT
591 694 FUSTE NERAS, JOAQUIM 1:49:34 M4(Home) 220  
592 822 BRUNET SANTOS, FERRAN 1:49:37 M4(Home) 221  
593 994 CASTRO PIZARRO, PABLO 1:49:39 M5(Home) 163  
594 133 LLOBET RADUA, EUGENI 1:49:41 M5(Home) 164  
595 159 MAS BUDO, RAMON 1:49:42 M6(home) 94 GRUP ESPORTIU BISBALENC
596 843 CASALS CAPDEVILA, GERARD 1:49:44 M4(Home) 222  
597 770 ACEVEDO ALBARRAN, LINO 1:49:48 M5(Home) 165  
598 535 CASES CAMPO, MANEL 1:49:49 M7(Home) 15 C. A. PESCALLUNES
599 818 ARAN CATALAN, JOSEP LLUIS 1:49:57 M6(home) 95 NATACIO CATALUNYA
600 179 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:49:57 M5(home) 166 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
601 440 MARIN BETETA, EPIFANIO 1:49:57 M6(Home) 95 UNIO COLOMENCA
602 458 GUERRERO GONZALEZ, GLORIA 1:49:59 F14(Dona) 1 NATACIO CATALUNYA
603 812 GONZALEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL 1:50:04 M3(Home) 46  
604 758 MARTI VILAGRAN, JORDI 1:50:09 M5(Home) 167 NATACIO BANYOLES
605 954 CAROS MATEO, MATEU 1:50:10 M4(Home) 223  
606 873 PARRA GALAN, GABRIEL 1:50:11 M5(Home) 168  
607 104 SALICHS OLIVERAS, ANTONI 1:50:14 M6(home) 97 SOM DE SANT CELONI
608 371 TERUEL GARCIA, PERE 1:50:24 M6(Home) 98 ATLETISME GIRONA
609 880 GARCIA MANCHON, DANIEL 1:50:27 M4(Home) 224  
610 137 DALMAU JUSCAFRESA, JOAN 1:50:43 M5(Home) 169  
611 587 TORRENT FRANQUESA, ANGEL 1:50:45 M4(Home) 225 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
612 431 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES 1:50:48 M4(Home) 226  
613 316 MARTINEZ ARGIMON, NURI 1:50:52 F11(Dona) 28  
614 654 MARIN DALMAU, GUILLEM 1:50:55 M5(Home) 170 ESPORTS PARRA
615 339 TAPIAS SOLA, EMILI 1:50:57 M5(Home) 171  
616 735 PEREZ POVEDA, AGUSTIN FRANCISCO 1:50:59 M5(Home) 172 PENYA FONDISTA BADALONA
617 927 CASALS MARTINEZ, JOSEFINA 1:51:00 F13(dona) 7  
618 200 VELEZ SERRANO, TOMAS 1:51:02 M4(Home) 227 L'AIRE ESPORTS
619 495 MARINELLO COMA, FRANCESC 1:51:02 M7(home) 16 ATLETISME.COM
620 280 GARCIA CASARES, JOSE 1:51:12 M7(Home) 17  
621 656 CASAS MORATO, ALVAR 1:51:14 M6(Home) 99 ASS. ATL. CALDES DE MALAVELLA
622 519 CURTO NEIRA, JOSE LUIS 1:51:35 M6(Home) 100 L'AIRE
623 191 FERRER PRAT, ANTONI 1:51:35 M5(Home) 173 ATLETISME ARBUCIES
624 863 MARTN GONZALEZ, JESUS ANGEL 1:51:38 M6(Home) 101  
625 865 ROJAS CIRERA, ALEJANDRO 1:51:39 M3(Home) 47  
626 976 BAEHREL LUCIANI, DANIEL 1:51:45 M7(Home) 18  
627 313 TORRECILLAS HERNANDEZ, SERGIO 1:51:49 M3(Home) 48  
628 48 ALMACELLAS SUBIES, JORDI 1:52:02 M5(Home) 174  
629 268 PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI 1:52:18 M5(home) 175  
630 473 GIMENEZ SOLA, CAROL 1:52:49 F11(Dona) 29  
631 844 RIBERA RIPOLL, FRANCESC 1:52:52 M6(home) 102  
632 579 SOLER CAMPABADAL, SUSANA 1:52:53 F11(Dona) 30  
633 781 PONS GARCIA, ELISABET 1:52:55 M5(Home) 176 NATACIO CALDES
634 761 PADROS SUAREZ, RAQUEL 1:52:57 F11(Dona) 31 NATACIO BANYOLES
635 202 ORTIZ RAMOS, MANUEL 1:52:58 M3(Home) 49  
636 203 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:52:59 M5(Home) 177 LOS CUÑAOS
637 241 ANGELATS BLANES, JOAN 1:53:08 M4(Home) 228  
638 518 MUÑOZ CASTILLEJOS, ANTONIO 1:53:13 M6(Home) 103  
639 827 GOTOR NAVARRA, GEMMA 1:53:22 F11(dona) 32 ESPORTIU PICORNELL
640 537 AYALA CALVO, EMILIO 1:53:23 M7(home) 19 YAWARA
641 388 GORDO , PERE 1:53:25 M6(Home) 104 ATLETISME GIRONA
642 358 SOLER , DANIEL 1:53:31 M6(Home) 105 ATLETISME GIRONA
643 668 PALOU CARLES, PILAR 1:53:35 F12(Dona) 14 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
644 325 POCH MARTI, PERE 1:53:47 M5(Home) 178 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
645 298 BRENGARET MOYA, JORDI 1:53:48 M4(Home) 229 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
646 296 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, JOAN 1:53:49 M6(Home) 106 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
647 369 DEDISCH , MINA 1:53:54 F12(Dona) 15 ATLETISME GIRONA
648 845 SADURNI BRUNETE, JOSEP 1:54:16 M6(home) 107 AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI
649 869 MORAN PEREZ, MIQUEL 1:54:30 M6(Home) 108  
650 948 GARCIA PORRAS, RAMON 1:54:38 M4(Home) 230  
651 949 ESTELA ZUECO, MIQUEL 1:54:40 M4(Home) 231  
652 920 BARNES QUINTANA, ALBERT 1:54:50 M3(Home) 50  
653 918 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP 1:54:54 M4(Home) 232  
654 210 DEL SOL GARCIA, JUAN 1:55:11 M7(Home) 20  
655 500 JUANOLA GARRIGOLES, PERE 1:55:30 M7(Home) 21  
656 646 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:55:35 F13(Dona) 8 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
657 69 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 1:55:38 F13(Dona) 9  
658 489 TORRENTS AUBIA, XAVIER 1:55:47 M5(Home) 179 SENTMENAT BICI
659 506 REBULL CONGOSTO, AGUSTI 1:55:49 M7(Home) 22  
660 980 ARANDA BARONA, ANTONIO 1:55:53 M6(Home) 109  
661 637 CLARAMUNT SEVA, JOAN 1:56:07 M6(Home) 110 C.A. CARDEDEU
662 195 MEDIOALDEA ORTEGA, ANTONIO 1:56:15 M7(Home) 23 PENYA FONDISTES BDALONA
663 901 MAS MARGALL, GEMMA 1:56:20 F11(Dona) 34  
664 481 MONTERO CASTELLANA, GUSTAU 1:56:22 M4(Home) 233 SALTAMUNTANYES
665 424 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 1:56:22 F11(Dona) 35 REM TREUMAL DE BLANES
666 155 AGUILERA RUIZ, RAMON 1:56:24 M5(Home) 180  
667 957 SERRA GAGO, FRANCESC 1:56:25 M5(Home) 181  
668 257 CASAL ALBAREDA, RAMON 1:56:34 M6(Home) 111 VICTOR GO
669 338 BANTI CASTANYER, JOAN 1:56:37 M6(Home) 112 C.A. CALELLA
670 715 GUERRA CARBALLO, ARACELI 1:56:44 F11(Dona) 36 9 OLIMPIC
671 734 PAVON BARRAGAN, MANUEL 1:56:50 M6(Home) 113 AT MOLLET
672 23 JIMÉNEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 1:56:58 M6(home) 114 C. A. CARDEDEU
673 823 FERNANDEZ MORALES, ALFONSO 1:57:02 M6(Home) 115  
674 835 VAZQUEZ CURADO, HERMINIO 1:57:04 M6(Home) 116  
675 444 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS 1:57:14 F13(dona) 10  
676 13 GUARDIA GARRIDO, MERCEDES 1:57:15 F12(Dona) 16 C. N. TERRASSA
677 462 SOLER ARAGONES, JOAQUIM 1:57:21 M7(Home) 24 TORTUGUES
678 281 SAEZ SAMPERIZ, JOSEP 1:57:26 M5(Home) 182 KOLLA CONGRES
679 757 HINOJAL DEL OLMO, MIQUEL 1:57:26 M6(home) 117 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
680 624 ZAMORA I DE LAS HERAS, LLUIS 1:57:28 M5(Home) 183 NATACIO BANYOLES
681 381 BAUTISTA MADRID, TONI 1:57:54 M5(Home) 184 ATLETISME GIRONA
682 41 MEDINA DURAN, IGNACIO 1:58:14 M6(Home) 118 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
683 215 SERRA FERRER, EUDALD 1:58:17 M5(Home) 185 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
684 607 MONS RIBAS, CARLES 1:58:21 M6(Home) 119 MAIMAKANSU
685 615 TORRENT MARRE, MARIA 1:58:23 F13(Dona) 11 MAIMAKANSU
686 602 LARREA NOGUE, RICARD 1:58:25 M6(Home) 120 MAIMAKANSU
687 326 SALVA RODRIGUEZ, MARTA 1:53:47 F11(Dona) 33 MAIMAKANSU
688 410 OJOSNEGROS , JOSE A. 1:58:14 M7(Home) 25 ATLETISME GIRONA
689 11 LAZARO CUESTA, AGNES 1:33:59 F11(Dona) 9  
690 849 GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, VICENÇ 2:01:07 M3(Home) 51 MAIMAKANSU
691 118 PLA CONGOST, ESTEVE 1:31:47 M6(Home) 24  
692 597 GENISANS SERVETO, MARGARITA 2:00:04 F13(Dona) 12 MAIMAKANSU
693 428 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS 2:00:14 F12(dona) 17  
694 767 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA 2:00:15 F12(Dona) 18  
695 429 COLLADO RUMAGUERA, ROSER 2:00:21 F13(dona) 13  
696 564 GARCIA AVILES, MARIANO 2:00:25 M6(Home) 121  
697 539 MARTIN GONZALEZ, CASIMIRO 2:00:27 M7(Home) 26 UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA
698 962 ALEMANY CASANY, MONTSERRAT 2:00:36 M4(Home) 234  
699 383 ROSELL BRUGUES, JORDI 2:00:46 M5(Home) 186 ATLETISME GIRONA
700 382 ESPIGULE , FRANCESC 2:00:53 M6(Home) 122 ATLETISME GIRONA
701 350 DURAN PALMA, ISMAEL 2:01:01 M6(Home) 123 ATLETISME GIRONA
702 848 VICO GUTIERREZ, SARA 2:01:07 F11(Dona) 37  
703 593 FERRER CANTAL, ISIDRE 2:01:08 M7(Home) 27 MAIMAKANSU
704 224 MUSACH PARRAMON, Mª TERESA 2:01:14 F13(Dona) 14 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
705 225 CABANA SOLDEVILA, JOSEP 2:01:17 M6(Home) 124 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
706 1001 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL 2:01:38 M6(Home) 125 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
707 931 LOPEZ ANDREU, ANGELA 2:01:43 F12(Dona) 19 TRIATLO L'EIX NAVAS
708 4 SUBIRANA SARDA, MANEL 2:04:12 M6(home) 126  
709 999 PEREZ BRIGNARDELLI, ENRIC 2:04:18 M6(Home) 127  
710 209 PABLOS PEREZ, DOMINGO 2:04:20 M7(Home) 28 M. S. CUGAT
711 612 PEREZ GARCIA, JULIA 2:04:22 F11(Dona) 38 MAIMAKANSU
712 595 GARCIA RUBIO, GONZALO 2:04:25 M7(Home) 29 MAIMAKANSU
713 940 ALMARCHA , RENE 2:04:30 M6(Home) 128 BOMPAS (FRANCE)
714 874 PARRA MERCADO, JOSEP 2:04:49 M4(Home) 235 BLANENC F.S.
715 872 PEREZ FONTANILLAS, JOSEP 2:04:51 M4(Home) 236 BLANES F.S.
716 979 ARANDA REMON, ZEUS 2:04:54 M1(Home) 2  
717 666 PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, TONI 2:04:58 M4(Home) 237  
718 589 BATLLE BACHESTEVE, JOSEP 2:05:00 M6(Home) 129 MAIMAKANSU
719 558 GONZALEZ NOGUEROL, FATIMA 2:05:16 F11(Dona) 39 C.A. CALELLA
720 559 RUIZ RAICH, ESTER 2:05:17 F11(Dona) 40 C.A. CALELLA
721 732 BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA 2:05:36 F10(Dona) 10  
722 810 SOLER LINARES, JORDI 2:06:10 M4(Home) 238  
723 445 POMES CASAS, MONTSE 2:06:30 F12(Dona) 20  
724 211 PUIGNOU MUNTE, RAMON 2:06:32 M7(home) 30  
725 406 HIDALGO , GINESA 2:07:05 F13(Dona) 15 ATLETISME GIRONA
726 752 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 2:07:07 F12(dona) 21 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
727 517 MOREIRA BARROS, ELPIDIO 2:07:14 M6(Home) 130 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
728 878 ANGLADA MARTINEZ, SADURNI 2:07:34 M4(Home) 239  
729 246 BENAVENT DE LA MATA, ANTONI 2:08:06 M5(Home) 187  
730 527 DIAZ DEVESA, ANDREU 2:08:08 M6(Home) 131 MAIMAKANSU
731 866 RUBIO FLORES, JOAN 2:09:09 M6(Home) 132  
732 208 MARTIN VAQUERO, EMILIO 2:09:46 M7(Home) 31  
733 629 CLOPES GASULL, ROSER 2:09:51 F12(Dona) 22  
734 127 FERRIOL CAÑET, JORDI 2:09:53 M7(home) 32  
735 319 PLATERO REALES, J. SANTANA 2:09:55 M5(Home) 188  
736 490 CASAS HERNANDEZ, LOURDES 2:10:00 F12(Dona) 23 ATLETISME SI NO FOS
737 1 ALFOCEA SANCHEZ, SALVADOR 2:10:02 M5(Home) 189 SI NO FOS
738 415 MIRALLES , MONTSE 2:11:00 F12(Dona) 24 ATLETISME GIRONA
739 107 MASGRAU RISSECH, JAUME 2:11:02 M4(Home) 240  
740 416 HUERTAS , JOAN 2:11:04 M5(Home) 190 ATLETISME GIRONA
741 274 RICOS GASSO, MONTSE 2:11:17 F12(Dona) 25 SOM DE SANT CELONI
742 650 TENA REALES, ROSA Mª 2:12:07 F14(Dona) 2  
743 648 CIURO ISIDORO, ANTONIO 2:12:09 M7(Home) 33  
744 590 CARBONELL ARNAU, SALVADOR 2:12:12 M7(Home) 34 MAIMAKANSU
745 59 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES 2:12:35 M5(Home) 191 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
746 439 NAVARRO BERNAL, JOSE 2:12:51 M6(Home) 133 UNIO COLOMENCA
747 977 CORTES MARESMA, JOSEP 2:13:03 M6(Home) 134  
748 603 LLIBRE POUS, JAUME 2:13:40 M7(Home) 35 MAIMAKANSU
749 716 CARBALLO PRIETO, ROSA Mª 2:13:50 F13(Dona) 16 MAIMAKANSU
750 189 SELMA RAMIREZ, NURIA 2:15:09 F12(Dona) 26 SINOFOS...
751 33 DRENTH , ANNEMARIE 2:15:11 F11(Dona) 41  
752 562 TERRADES MARTINEZ, MONTSE 2:15:14 F12(Dona) 27  
753 178 RODRIGUEZ NUÑO, MANUEL 2:15:43 M6(home) 135 MAIMAKANSU
754 743 ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO, MARIPAU 2:16:29 F12(Dona) 28 NATACIO TERRASSA
755 616 VIDAL FORNELLS, RAMON 2:17:09 M6(Home) 136 MAIMAKANSU
756 47 MONTENEGRO ESTOPA, ISMAEL 2:17:20 M5(Home) 192  
757 421 DALMAU BONAMUSA, JULITA 2:17:40 F13(Dona) 17 MAIMAKANSU
758 945 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA 2:18:50 F11(dona) 42 TRIATLÓ BLANES FREEBIKE
759 859 CAPDEVILA CABRERO, JOAN RAMON 2:20:09 M5(Home) 193  
760 183 MASACHS GUBERNA, JOAN 2:20:31 M6(Home) 137 PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
761 943 HAUBRUGE , PAULETTE 2:20:34 F14(Dona) 3 NAMUR (BELGIUM)
762 341 DOMINGUEZ GUZMAN, MAXIMO 2:20:43 M6(Home) 138  
763 947 ASENJO RICO, ANA BELEN 2:25:32 F11(Dona) 43  
764 946 SCHLAG , CRISTIN 2:25:38 F11(Dona) 44  
765 477 GUTIERREZ ANDREU, IVAN HUGO 2:26:41 M3(Home) 52  
766 791 VERA , EDUARDO 2:26:56 M7(Home) 36 ATLETISME GIRONA
767 916 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DIDAC 2:34:11 M6(Home) 139