Classificació absoluta de la cursa : XVIII CURSA MAR I MURTRA
 
Pos Dorsal Nom Temps Categ. Pos Categ. Club
1 836 TOLKKO , TOMMI 1:09:39 M4(Home) 1  
2 330 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR 1:10:13 M4(home) 2 C. A. CALELLA
3 2 VERGE BERRAR, RICARD 1:10:23 M3(home) 1 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
4 4 MARINA GOMEZ, XAVIER 1:11:05 M3(Home) 2 Equip MONTAL
5 227 FERRER FERRER, LLUIS 1:12:08 M4(Home) 3 BADALONA ORIENTACIO
6 533 MANSO LUIS, XAVI 1:13:41 M4(Home) 4 L'AIRE
7 505 CARBONES CABRERA, JORDI 1:13:50 M4(Home) 5 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
8 666 SANCHEZ RIVERO, ROSSEND 1:14:47 M5(Home) 1 MAIMAKANSU
9 175 TORRES ENRIQUE, TONI 1:15:13 M4(Home) 6 L AIRE
10 506 MONSERRATE PARAROLS, JORDI 1:15:52 M4(Home) 7 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
11 158 JORBA ARGENTI, JORDI 1:16:19 M6(Home) 1 ATLETIC RUNNING
12 612 BALDELLOU RODRIGUEZ, XAVIER 1:16:22 M5(Home) 2 ATLETISME GIRONA
13 839 CASALS CASTELLAR, TONI 1:16:44 M4(Home) 8 C. E. BALANYA
14 771 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL 1:16:48 M4(Home) 9 RUNNERSWORLD
15 659 PADROSA GASET, JORDI 1:16:53 M4(Home) 10 MAIMAKANSU
16 454 MONTERO CRUZ, MANUEL 1:16:58 M4(Home) 11  
17 122 PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUME 1:17:14 M3(home) 3 E.C. MALGRAT
18 327 OLLÉ CLAVAGUERA, JOSEP 1:17:19 M4(home) 12 NATACIO BANYOLES
19 574 TORRES , PABLO 1:17:48 M4(Home) 13 ATLETISME GIRONA
20 3 PUJOL SAGARO, ROBERT 1:17:54 M5(Home) 3 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
21 845 BOTIFOLL PONT, JOSEP 1:18:08 M3(Home) 4  
22 544 GRIMA ROSA, JOSEP Mª 1:18:10 M4(Home) 14  
23 526 HERNANDEZ COBOS, FCO. JAVIER 1:18:15 M4(home) 15 TRIATLO BLANES
24 392 MARTINEZ MARIN, RAFAEL 1:18:25 M6(Home) 2 ESPORTIU PICORNELL
25 126 BERNAL BAENA, XAVI 1:18:31 M3(Home) 5  
26 851 GALLARDO BARROSO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:18:34 M5(Home) 4 TOP LINE
27 161 CLOPES ROCOSA, CARLES 1:18:42 M5(Home) 5  
28 413 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI 1:19:02 M4(home) 16 LLORET LA SELVA
29 844 JIMENEZ FRESNEDA, JORDI 1:19:13 M4(Home) 17 AMICS ATLETISME BAGA
30 694 GARCIA GIMENEZ, MARC 1:19:28 M3(Home) 6  
31 611 BLANCH MATEU, NARCIS 1:19:35 M6(Home) 3 ATLETISME GIRONA
32 741 SEGUER BONAVENTURA, JORDI 1:19:38 M5(Home) 6  
33 416 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU 1:19:41 M5(Home) 7 LLORET LA SELVA
34 149 DESEMBRE PEDRIDO, JORDI 1:19:47 M5(Home) 8  
35 824 PARRAGA VITALI, DAVID 1:19:56 M4(Home) 18 U. E. CASTELLFOLLIT
36 317 MOLET PALACIOS, JORDI 1:20:08 M4(home) 19  
37 562 MIRÓ PUIGVENTÓS, SERGI 1:20:34 M4(home) 20 TRIATLO GIRONA
38 5 MORILLO MONGE, JOAN 1:20:36 M3(Home) 7 Equip MONTAL
39 561 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ 1:20:41 M4(Home) 21 ATLETISME GIRONA
40 319 PERPIÑA MAS, JORDI 1:20:43 M5(home) 9 A.A. PALAMOS
41 102 MONTALBAN CAMPRUBI, BENET 1:20:47 M5(home) 10 ATLETIC BERGA
42 473 MONTANE , JOEL 1:21:05 M3(Home) 8 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA RIPOLLET
43 689 CABRERA VELASCO, JESUS 1:21:16 M5(Home) 11 C. E. PICORNELL
44 374 MORENO MONTANER, JORDI 1:21:17 M5(Home) 12 C. ATLETIC IGUALADA
45 373 CRESPO BERGANTIÑO, RAFAEL 1:21:20 M5(Home) 13 C. ATLETIC IGUALADA
46 228 MARTI OLIVELLA, JORDI 1:21:30 M4(Home) 22 FONDISTES PANADES
47 414 RAMIREZ PORCAR, JAVIER 1:21:33 M4(Home) 23 L'AIRE
48 720 JUAN SALLES, DANI 1:21:39 M4(Home) 24 C. C. PROVENÇALENC
49 684 MAILLO PERA, JOSEP MANUEL 1:21:41 M5(home) 14  
50 225 SERRANO GIRONES, IVAN 1:21:47 M3(Home) 9  
51 391 ELCACHO , DAVID 1:21:50 M4(Home) 25 C. N. TERRASSA
52 146 CANCIO TRUJILLO, JOSEP MANUEL 1:21:56 M4(Home) 26 FONDISTES PREMIANENCS
53 560 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XEVI 1:21:59 M4(Home) 27 ATLETISME GIRONA
54 772 MANJON MARTINEZ, DAMIAN 1:22:02 M6(Home) 4 U.C.A.
55 251 MOLINERO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO 1:22:13 M5(Home) 15 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
56 50 CAMPMAJO RIERA, CARLES 1:22:21 M4(Home) 28  
57 485 BASART MUÑOZ, JOSEP Mª 1:22:54 M5(Home) 16 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
58 301 PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEP 1:22:59 M4(home) 29 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
59 230 GIBERT MIRALPEIX, JOSEP 1:23:01 M5(Home) 17 PRATENC
60 14 SANCHEZ LLORET, DAVID 1:23:03 M4(home) 30  
61 546 FARRES PUIGURIGUER, JOAN 1:23:05 M4(Home) 31 L'AIRE
62 838 SOLER BARTOMEU, XAVIER 1:23:15 M4(Home) 32 C. E. BALANYA
63 19 BAYE NADAL, JOAN 1:23:19 M6(home) 5 COSTA BRAVA
64 731 RODRIGUEZ DE HARO, JUAN CARLOS 1:23:24 M5(Home) 18 U. C. A.
65 144 MESA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO C. 1:23:31 M6(home) 6 ATLETIC RUNNING
66 606 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT 1:23:43 M3(Home) 10 ATLETISME GIRONA
67 63 CACERES VAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:23:49 M3(Home) 11 ESPORT ROSES
68 67 BARBACHANO LANCINA, JOSE Mª 1:23:53 M4(Home) 33 ESPORT ROSES
69 296 MONTSERRAT , JOSEP LLUIS 1:23:56 M5(Home) 19 ATLETIC RUNNING
70 331 LOPEZ CASTILLO, PERE 1:24:08 M3(Home) 12  
71 321 LÓPEZ CASTILLO, HELIO 1:24:09 M4(home) 34  
72 801 TOMASA BORRELLAS, ANGEL 1:24:11 M3(Home) 13 MOIANES INDEPENDENT
73 421 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO 1:24:13 M5(Home) 20 C. A. CANOVELLES
74 776 BALAGUER CLAROS, SERGI 1:24:14 M3(Home) 14 XK+ (Per cames)
75 683 TRIADU BORRAS, JORDI 1:24:18 M4(Home) 35  
76 665 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE 1:24:20 M5(Home) 21 MAIMAKANSU
77 541 TORRES PRATS, JUAN Mª 1:24:21 M4(Home) 36  
78 479 FERRER URTOS, ALBERT 1:24:23 M5(Home) 22 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
79 837 PORTELL PUJOL, JORDI 1:24:31 M5(Home) 23 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
80 104 OROSA BALASCEGUI, JORDI 1:24:34 M5(Home) 24  
81 696 MOLINER ALCALDE, PEP 1:24:37 M5(home) 25 UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA
82 400 COLMENAR URIBE, SERGI 1:24:58 M3(Home) 15  
83 789 PEREZ MALDONADO, ANTONIO 1:25:00 M3(Home) 16 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
84 273 BOSCH PORTET, PERE 1:25:02 M5(Home) 26 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
85 545 SALAMO ARTAN, ALBERT 1:25:04 M4(Home) 36  
86 328 CABELLO MOLINA, JOSEP 1:25:05 M5(Home) 27 NATACIO BANYOLES
87 206 PADILLA MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO 1:25:07 M5(Home) 28 LAGUNA
88 702 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANEL 1:25:12 M5(Home) 29 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
89 262 JUNCA BAREA, DANIEL 1:25:14 M4(Home) 37 TRIATLO GIRONA
90 599 GARCIA PARAJUA, JACKY 1:25:28 M5(Home) 30 ATLETISME GIRONA
91 274 COROMINES PONT, ALBERT 1:25:38 M4(Home) 38 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
92 82 SOLE FIGUERAS, RICARD 1:25:44 M5(home) 31 ATLETIC IGUALADA
93 236 ASCASO HERNANDEZ, ANDREU 1:25:51 M7(home) 1 C. A. CARDEDEU
94 39 TEJERO GOMEZ, DAVID 1:25:58 M4(home) 39 AT. SALT
95 673 PERUCHA LOPEZ, JUAN 1:26:02 M4(Home) 40  
96 777 VILA PASCUAL, SALVADOR 1:26:05 M4(Home) 41 XK+ (Per cames)
97 823 NOGUERA POUS, JOSEP 1:26:08 M4(Home) 42 UNIO EXCURSIONISTA DE SABADELL
98 447 CORSIN MARTIN, LLUIS 1:26:10 M5(Home) 32  
99 657 MORENO GALVEZ, ANGEL 1:26:11 M6(Home) 7 MAIMAKANSU
100 648 LLORENTE MOYA, DIEGO 1:26:12 M6(Home) 8 MAIMAKANSU
101 388 RIOS PALLA, RAFA 1:26:13 M4(home) 43 G. A. GIVAUDAN
102 123 PEDRAGOSA GABARDA, ANTONIO 1:26:15 M3(Home) 17  
103 239 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL 1:26:19 M4(Home) 44  
104 586 VICENTE , JUAN CARLOS 1:26:23 M5(Home) 33 ATLETISME GIRONA
105 536 REYES GLORIA, XAVIER 1:26:24 M3(Home) 18 C. A. PALAFRUGELL
106 117 LACAMBRA LAFUENTE, FRANCISCO 1:26:25 M5(Home) 34  
107 508 TIADU PAIRO, JOSEP Mª 1:26:26 M5(Home) 35 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
108 579 PUJOL , FRANCESC 1:26:27 M4(Home) 45 ATLETISME GIRONA
109 827 GARCIA MALAGON, ANTONI 1:26:31 M5(Home) 36  
110 270 SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEP Mª 1:26:32 M6(home) 9 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
111 148 LOPEZ REBOLLO, JOSE 1:26:34 M4(Home) 46  
112 55 SERRA VENTALLÓ, JOSEP 1:26:41 M6(home) 10 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
113 83 VARELA RODRIGUEZ, MARIO 1:26:42 M4(Home) 47 L ESCALA - EMPURIES
114 792 TRINIDAD GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN 1:26:45 M4(Home) 48 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
115 590 CERDAN , DOMINGO 1:26:48 M7(Home) 2 ATLETISME GIRONA
116 176 SILGADO GOMEZ, TOMAS 1:26:50 M5(Home) 37 C. A. CANOVELLES
117 280 PORTET PUJOL, JORDI 1:26:53 M5(Home) 38 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
118 258 TORRES DIAZ, JUAN JESUS 1:26:55 M5(Home) 39 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
119 474 PEREZ QUESADA, CARLOS 1:27:04 M3(Home) 19  
120 527 NAVARRO MORAL, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:27:07 M3(Home) 20  
121 571 TEIXIDOR , JOAN 1:27:15 M5(Home) 40 ATLETISME GIRONA
122 744 TARASCO CELMA, ISIDRE 1:27:19 M4(Home) 49  
123 615 LOZANO SOLA, MIGUEL A. 1:27:23 M4(Home) 50 ATLETISME GIRONA
124 496 DOMINGO RAMIS, ANDREU 1:27:27 M5(Home) 41 DOMINGO CATALAN
125 240 MONTENEGRO ESTOPA, ISMAEL 1:27:28 M5(Home) 42  
126 422 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI 1:27:30 M4(Home) 51 DOMINGO CATALAN
127 120 BOU ORENCH, JORDI 1:27:35 M3(home) 21  
128 10 CAMACHO CABAÑAS, FRANCISCO 1:28:00 M4(Home) 52 ATLETIC RUNNING
129 747 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO 1:28:03 M6(Home) 11 FONDISTES BADALONA
130 843 MATEU BAGARIA, DAVID 1:28:06 M4(Home) 53 BICI-OCI
131 514 FERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JUAN PEDRO 1:28:09 M4(Home) 54 GEIEG
132 794 DELGADO SOTILLO, XAVIER 1:28:13 M4(Home) 55 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
133 647 LLIBRE POUS, JAUME 1:28:15 M7(Home) 3 MAIMAKANSU
134 35 PLANELLA ROURA, JAUME 1:28:17 M6(Home) 12 C. A. PESCALLUNES
135 779 LOPEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO 1:28:19 M5(Home) 43 U.C.A.
136 218 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, JESUS Mª 1:28:20 M4(Home) 56  
137 118 GOMEZ PUTUL, JOSE 1:28:29 M4(Home) 57  
138 446 PEÑA USERO, XAVIER 1:28:36 M4(home) 58 ATLETISME SANT CELONI
139 850 SERRALLONGA GASCH, TONI 1:28:42 M5(Home) 44 ORIENTACIO CATALUNYA
140 289 ROMERO COLAS, VICENTE 1:28:47 M6(home) 13 ATLETIC RUNNING
141 667 TEIXIDO CARBONELL, JOSEP 1:28:52 M5(Home) 45 MAIMAKANSU
142 846 MOÑOZ HUESO, JORDI 1:28:57 M4(Home) 59 C. A. C.
143 257 SABAN CARMONA, JUAN A. 1:29:12 M6(Home) 14 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
144 252 POZO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO 1:29:13 M6(Home) 15 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
145 630 CANAL SABATE, MIQUEL 1:29:23 M5(Home) 46 MAIMAKANSU
146 564 PASCUAL , AGUSTI 1:29:26 M6(Home) 16 ATLETISME GIRONA
147 271 TROYANO CRESPO, ANTONI 1:29:30 M5(Home) 47 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
148 695 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ENRIC 1:29:39 M5(Home) 48 10de1000
149 385 DUARTE MEDINA, XAVIER 1:29:43 M3(Home) 22 C. A. CARDEDEU
150 742 VILLEN HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL 1:29:44 M6(Home) 17 FONDISTES BADALONA
151 244 CASADEVALL BAGUDANCH, NARCIS 1:29:54 M5(home) 49  
152 862 RAFOLS PERRAMON, BIEL 1:29:56 M2(Home) 1  
153 585 GUERRERO , MATEO 1:29:58 M5(Home) 50 ATLETISME GIRONA
154 204 VILANOVA POUS, XAVIER 1:30:00 M4(Home) 60 CLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
155 275 PAYAN VELA, JOAN 1:30:00 M6(Home) 18 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
156 701 FERNANDEZ VALLEDOR, ANNABEL 1:30:01 F11(Dona) 1  
157 320 BASSOLS PUIG, XAVIER 1:30:03 M5(Home) 51  
158 71 BADOSA TRAFACH, MIQUEL 1:30:04 M5(home) 52  
159 237 LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARD 1:30:06 M5(Home) 53  
160 22 ROBLES GARCIA, MIGUEL 1:30:16 M6(home) 19  
161 679 VILLALBA LÓPEZ, RAFAEL 1:30:17 M6(home) 20 ATLETIC RUNNING
162 635 FERRER AGUILERA, JORDI 1:30:23 M5(Home) 54 MAIMAKANSU
163 807 DESCALZI FARRERES, CARLES 1:30:25 M4(Home) 61  
164 646 LOU MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 1:30:27 M5(Home) 55 MAIMAKANSU
165 703 BORRAS MARTIN, JORDI 1:30:28 M3(Home) 23 A. C. ES VIVER
166 307 RODRIGUEZ SERRA, XAVIER 1:30:28 M5(home) 56  
167 543 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 1:30:29 M4(home) 62  
168 442 CASAS GUTIERREZ, PEDRO 1:30:33 M7(Home) 4  
169 645 HILARIO RUBERT, LLUIS 1:30:37 M6(Home) 21 MAIMAKANSU
170 164 PEÑA RABADAN, JORDI 1:30:38 M4(home) 63 SOM DE SANT CELONI
171 653 MARTINEZ FARRES, ISABEL 1:30:39 F12(Dona) 1 MAIMAKANSU
172 283 COSTA BOIX, JOSEP 1:30:44 M7(Home) 5 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
173 532 VILLAJOS PUNZANO, PABLO 1:30:45 M4(Home) 64 A. D. FITNES MARTORELL
174 247 CABELLO CANALEJO, LUIS 1:30:48 M6(home) 22 PRATENC
175 290 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, GREGORIO 1:31:04 M3(Home) 24  
176 793 BARRENA RUIZ, MIGUEL 1:31:07 M4(Home) 65 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
177 849 FONSECA CASAS, PAU 1:31:12 M4(home) 66 CEC
178 552 FIBLA REVERTER, HERMINI 1:31:14 M4(home) 67 AGRUPACIO EXC. ALCANAR
179 600 XARGAYO , CARLES 1:31:16 M4(Home) 68 ATLETISME GIRONA
180 91 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 1:31:20 M5(Home) 57 LAGUNA
181 100 VELASCO CORDERI, JOSE LUIS 1:31:21 M5(Home) 58 PENYA FONDISTES DE BADALONA
182 752 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO 1:31:22 M5(Home) 59 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
183 495 VEGA FILLOL, F. XAVIER 1:31:24 M6(Home) 23  
184 467 GELABERT ROVIRA, RAMON 1:31:26 M4(home) 69  
185 356 MANZANARES SANCHEZ, JOAN 1:31:28 M6(Home) 24 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
186 462 SANCHEZ CORREAS, FERNANDO 1:31:28 M5(Home) 60  
187 284 HIDALGO OLIVA, XAVIER 1:31:32 M4(Home) 70 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
188 97 ORPINELL ROS, MANEL 1:31:34 M5(home) 61 ATLETIC RUNNING
189 92 ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSO 1:31:36 M5(Home) 62 LAGUNA
190 407 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, GABRIEL 1:31:42 M4(Home) 71 C. A. CARDEDEU
191 77 PERNAL DURAN, CARLES 1:31:44 M4(Home) 72 ELSKEKORRENMOLT
192 74 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI 1:31:48 M5(home) 63 ASS. AT. CALDES
193 192 MOTIS MOLINS, LLUIS 1:31:52 M4(Home) 73  
194 497 VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER 1:31:58 M5(Home) 64  
195 152 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES 1:32:03 M5(Home) 65 FONDISTES PRAMIA
196 475 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, FCO. JOSÉ 1:32:18 M3(home) 25  
197 464 PUIG VINARDELL, KARLES 1:32:20 M4(Home) 74  
198 722 GOMEZ PARADA, JOSE MARIA 1:32:22 M5(home) 66  
199 790 MEDIAN ANGORA, ISIDORO 1:32:27 M6(Home) 25 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
200 724 CARRETERO SAN JOSE, JAIRO 1:32:30 M3(Home) 26  
201 522 LINDE CAZALLA, JOSE 1:32:31 M4(Home) 75  
202 488 SAMPERE ULLES, VICENÇ 1:32:34 M5(Home) 67 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
203 376 CALLEJAS SANJOSE, EDUARDO 1:32:38 M3(Home) 27  
204 268 MORENO PARES, FERRAN 1:32:44 M4(Home) 76 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
205 397 AYALA CALVO, EMILIO 1:32:47 M7(home) 6 YAWARA
206 235 NAVARRO GARCIA, JOAN CARLES 1:32:51 M3(Home) 28 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
207 304 BECH YSUAR, CESAR 1:33:03 M5(Home) 68 C. E. TEYA
208 303 CABRE ESPOSITO, JORDI 1:33:06 M5(Home) 69 C. E. TEYA
209 764 DE HARO ALVAREZ, MANUEL 1:33:10 M6(Home) 26 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
210 300 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL 1:33:10 M4(Home) 77 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
211 90 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÇAL 1:33:11 M5(home) 70  
212 293 MANZANO TORRA, CURRO 1:33:17 M6(Home) 27 C. A. CARDEDEU
213 674 SALVADOR NOVELL, ORIOL 1:33:20 M3(Home) 29  
214 384 DUARTE CARRASQUILLA, JOSEP 1:33:26 M5(home) 71 ATLETES CARDEDEU
215 401 RIBAS MASSEGU, JORDI 1:33:27 M6(Home) 28 U. E. CASTELLFOLLIT
216 201 SEGARRA VERDU, DAVID 1:33:32 M4(home) 78 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
217 411 SAEZ LOPEZ, FRANCESC 1:33:44 M5(Home) 72 C. TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
218 316 SABORIDO MARTINEZ, JUAN 1:33:46 M6(Home) 29  
219 812 BERROCAL HERRERA, RAMIRO 1:33:48 M5(Home) 73 10de1000
220 266 ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGEL 1:33:54 M6(Home) 30 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
221 816 BOLIVAR BERROCAL, MARICARMEN 1:33:55 F11(Dona) 2 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
222 159 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI 1:34:05 F12(dona) 2 SOM DE SANT CELONI
223 487 TORRES SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 1:34:06 M5(Home) 74 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
224 73 TEIXIDO CASELLAS, ALBERT 1:34:06 M4(Home) 79  
225 1 POU BLAZQUEZ, SALVADOR 1:34:07 M5(Home) 75 CALIFORNIA ESPORTS
226 47 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN 1:34:11 M5(Home) 76 LLORET LA SELVA
227 864 SOLDADO , Mª ENCARNACION 1:34:11 F10(Dona) 1  
228 538 TRUJILLO BOLIVAR, FRANCESC 1:34:14 M3(Home) 30 C. A. PALAFRUGELL
229 539 GIL FOLCH, VICTOR 1:34:23 M3(Home) 31 VILA UAB
230 470 FABREGAT GOMEZ, OSCAR 1:34:25 M3(Home) 32 VILA UAB
231 345 RODRIGUEZ ESCRIBANO, MANUEL 1:34:27 M6(Home) 31 C. A. CANOVELLES
232 521 SALAS GRAU, RAMON 1:34:29 M5(Home) 77  
233 685 MEDINA MOLINA, JORDI 1:34:30 M4(Home) 80  
234 86 PUIG MORRAL, JORDI 1:34:33 M4(Home) 81 ATLETIC CASTELLAR
235 733 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:34:35 M6(Home) 32  
236 626 GARRIGA , XAVIER 1:34:36 M4(Home) 82 C. A. CALELLA
237 781 GALLARDO ESTEVEZ, SERGIO 1:34:37 M5(Home) 78 KOLLA CONGRES
238 259 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS 1:34:39 M5(Home) 79 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
239 529 OSORIO MEDIALDEA, PACO 1:34:39 M5(Home) 79 C. A. CARDEDEU
240 423 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA 1:34:41 F11(Dona) 3 DOMINGO CATALAN
241 842 FELIU FIGUERAS, JOAN 1:34:42 M4(Home) 83  
242 187 DOMENECH EGEA, JOSE 1:34:43 M5(Home) 81 A.E. GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
243 662 PEÑA MORENO, ISMAEL 1:34:44 M6(Home) 33 MAIMAKANSU
244 726 VILAR SERRAT, JAUME 1:34:45 M5(home) 82 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
245 841 GIBRAT PUJOLAS, XEVI 1:34:48 M5(Home) 83 BICI-OCI
246 727 ROMEU GONZALEZ, JORDI 1:34:52 M3(Home) 33 ALMIRALL
247 587 FONT , DAVID 1:34:56 M4(Home) 84 ATLETISME GIRONA
248 472 ARJONA ARJONA, SANCHO 1:34:58 M5(Home) 84 CASINO BERCELONA
249 461 TORRENTS PEREZ, JOAN 1:35:10 M5(Home) 85  
250 295 HERNANDEZ PIZARRO, JULIAN 1:35:12 M3(Home) 34  
251 41 FONT BERTA, PERE 1:35:13 M4(Home) 85 ESPORTIU BISBALENC
252 486 ALGUERSUARI GALLEMI, MOISES 1:35:20 M5(Home) 86 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
253 226 CADAFALCH MORENO, TONI 1:35:28 M5(Home) 87 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA
254 68 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO, ANTONI 1:35:30 M5(Home) 88  
255 628 MANRESA , DAVID 1:35:33 M4(Home) 86 C. A. CALELLA
256 625 PLA , DAVID 1:35:35 M4(Home) 87 C. A. CALELLA
257 379 PRAT BACHS, JOSEP 1:35:38 M4(Home) 88 E. M. C.
258 418 FERRE RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:35:40 M4(Home) 89 MAIMAKANSU
259 48 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC 1:35:42 M4(Home) 90 ESPORTS PARRA
260 575 CASACUBERTA , JOAN 1:35:43 M4(Home) 91 ATLETISME GIRONA
261 318 MOTA PANES, AGUS 1:35:45 M5(Home) 89 X-LIBRE
262 577 RIERA , SALVADOR 1:35:49 M5(Home) 90 ATLETISME GIRONA
263 804 COBO GIMENEZ, EVARIST 1:35:54 M6(Home) 34 ATLETIC RUNNING
264 819 GREBOL MUÑOZ, LLUIS 1:35:56 M4(Home) 92 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
265 396 CAMPAÑA CARNE, ANTONI 1:36:04 M6(Home) 35 YAWARA
266 285 TORREGUITART ALCANTARA, MARTA 1:36:05 F11(Dona) 4 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
267 246 FIGUERAS DIUME, MIQUEL 1:36:07 M4(Home) 93  
268 419 PALMA PALMA, JAVIER 1:36:08 M3(Home) 35  
269 797 POCH MARTI, PERE 1:36:09 M5(Home) 91 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
270 698 ARAGAY ALCALDE, FRANCESC 1:36:11 M4(Home) 94 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
271 519 PUIG GINESTA, JORDI 1:36:11 M3(Home) 36 C. A. CARDEDEU
272 787 RIOS GALLARDO, JESUS 1:36:13 M4(Home) 95 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
273 788 RIOS GALLARDO, BENITO 1:36:15 M3(Home) 37 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
274 124 POLDAN FONTANET, DANI 1:36:17 M4(Home) 96  
275 308 RIVIERE TORRADO, PABLO 1:36:23 M5(Home) 92  
276 155 BAIG RIPOLL, XAVIER 1:36:26 M4(home) 97  
277 596 FERNANDEZ ROIG, JOSE ANTONIO 1:36:27 M5(Home) 93 ATLETISME GIRONA
278 32 PRADOS GUILLEN, JOSEP 1:36:29 M6(home) 36 GRUP ESPORTIU BISBALENC
279 580 GORDO , MANOLO 1:36:41 M5(Home) 94 ATLETISME GIRONA
280 282 MENA MENA, ESTEVE 1:36:44 M6(home) 37 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
281 141 PORTAS GRIMAL, JOSEP 1:36:51 M4(Home) 98  
282 465 CORONADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA 1:36:54 M4(Home) 99 TRIATLO BLANES
283 351 GONZALEZ NUÑEZ, CESAR 1:36:58 M3(Home) 38 C. A. CANOVELLES
284 203 PUBILL SERRA, JOAN 1:37:02 M5(Home) 95  
285 398 GARCIA DIAZ, MANUEL 1:37:02 M5(Home) 95 MAIMAKANSU
286 314 PAEZ HERRERA, JESUS 1:37:05 M5(Home) 97  
287 417 ROJAS , MANUEL 1:37:09 M3(Home) 39  
288 778 TERMES RIOS, JOAN JOSEP 1:37:10 M4(Home) 100 XK+ (Per cames)
289 364 SUAREZ ESTIRADO, RAFAEL 1:37:12 M5(Home) 98  
290 406 STABILE , DAVID 1:37:13 M5(Home) 99  
291 389 MORALES DOMENECH, GENARO 1:37:15 M4(home) 101 G. A. GIVAUDAN
292 624 ALSINA , PITU 1:37:19 M4(Home) 102 C. A. CALELLA
293 865 SERRA , SANTI 1:37:22 M3(Home) 40  
294 207 PUIGÜELO DOLCET, JUSTO 1:37:25 M6(home) 38 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
295 255 SANTILLANA SANCHEZ, JOSE L. 1:37:31 M6(Home) 39 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
296 598 ROCA , TONI 1:37:33 M5(Home) 100 ATLETISME GIRONA
297 573 ANTILLANOS GUTIERREZ, JUAN C. 1:37:35 M4(Home) 103 ATLETISME GIRONA
298 803 RAMON TORRENS, RAMON 1:37:38 M4(Home) 104 C.A. PUY
299 687 CASTELL GIMENEZ, MIQUEL 1:37:39 M4(Home) 105 CA PUY
300 179 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON 1:37:39 M6(Home) 40  
301 730 SAEZ SAMPERIZ, JOSEP 1:37:40 M5(Home) 101 KOLLA CONGRES
302 835 GARCIA TORT, ANA 1:37:41 F11(dona) 5  
303 491 FOLCH BOMBARDO, ALEX 1:37:46 M4(Home) 106 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
304 686 ROGER TOMAS, JORDI 1:37:48 M4(Home) 107 CA PUY
305 602 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP 1:37:53 M5(Home) 102 ATLETISME GIRONA
306 205 SERRA PULLES, JOSEP 1:37:54 M6(Home) 41 LAGUNA
307 636 GARCIA GUERRERO, MARIO 1:37:55 M6(Home) 42 MAIMAKANSU
308 12 MASGRAN RISSECH, JAUME 1:37:55 M4(Home) 108  
309 11 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOAN PERE 1:37:56 M4(Home) 109 U.D. CASSA
310 44 MARTOS ALCALA, JOSE 1:37:58 M4(Home) 110  
311 404 PUIG ZACARES, JAUME 1:37:59 M5(home) 103  
312 692 MILIAN PEREZ, JORDI 1:38:00 M4(Home) 111  
313 725 BUSQUETS VIDAL, JUAN CARLOS 1:38:00 M5(Home) 104 GINES SPORTS CLUB
314 478 BAYONA LIRIO, VALENTINA 1:38:02 F11(Dona) 6 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
315 147 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO 1:38:04 M5(home) 105 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
316 613 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL 1:38:05 M5(Home) 106 ATLETISME GIRONA
317 808 BOIX SABATER, CARLES 1:38:07 M4(Home) 112  
318 632 CORBALAN CARBONELL, TERESA Mª 1:38:09 F11(Dona) 7 MAIMAKANSU
319 523 ARAGAY BENERIA, MANEL 1:38:10 M6(Home) 43 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA
320 737 RECIO MARTI, ADALBERTO 1:38:16 M5(Home) 107  
321 799 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL 1:38:18 M5(home) 108  
322 220 SANCHEZ DIAZ, VALENTI 1:38:20 M4(Home) 113  
323 820 MARIANI , SIMONI 1:38:22 M4(Home) 114  
324 13 BORRELL MARTIN, JOSEP 1:38:24 M4(Home) 115 CICLISTA CASSA
325 51 SALICHS OLIVERAS, ANTONI 1:38:24 M6(home) 44 SOM DE SANT CELONI
326 78 ESPARRAGUERA CARBO, JAUME 1:38:26 M4(Home) 116  
327 95 SOTO PÉREZ, JOSEP 1:38:29 M7(home) 7 ATLETIC RUNNING
328 260 VILLALBA ROBLES, PASCUAL 1:38:32 M5(Home) 109 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
329 605 MAYORAL SIMON, JOAN 1:38:34 M5(home) 110 ATLETISME GIRONA
330 166 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, JORDI 1:38:35 M4(Home) 117  
331 180 SAEZ ALVAREZ, ASCENSION 1:38:42 F13(Dona) 3 A.E. GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
332 420 BARBANCHO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 1:38:43 M3(Home) 41  
333 699 FERNANDEZ CARDENAS, JOAN ANDREU 1:38:45 M4(home) 118  
334 69 FRIGOLA ROCA, JOSEP 1:38:46 M5(Home) 111 ESPORT ROSES
335 182 GARCIA VILCHEZ, JOSE 1:38:48 M5(Home) 112 A.E. GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
336 445 INES MONCLUS, JORDI 1:38:49 M5(Home) 113  
337 151 REYES NARANJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 1:38:54 M5(Home) 114  
338 313 PAEZ HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO 1:38:56 M5(Home) 115  
339 530 ARANDA REYES, CARLES 1:39:00 M3(Home) 42 C. A. PALAFRUGELL
340 829 SUREDA RODRIGO, XAVIER 1:39:08 M3(Home) 43 VILA UAB
341 627 TORRES LOBATO, JUAN 1:39:09 M5(Home) 116 C. A. CALELLA
342 210 LAFUENTE BEL, JOSE LUIS 1:39:10 M5(home) 117 C.E. MEDITERRANI
343 131 GALLEGO CONTRERAS, ANTONIO 1:39:12 M6(home) 45  
344 93 LOPEZ COTS, JESÚS 1:39:14 M6(home) 46 ATLETIC RUNNING
345 142 RECIL LORENTE, EDURD 1:39:15 M4(Home) 119  
346 372 PARRAGA GARRIDO, XAVIER 1:39:23 M5(Home) 118  
347 24 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN 1:39:27 M6(Home) 47  
348 875 CASTILLO BUIL, ANTONIO 1:39:29 M3(Home) 44  
349 810 GONZALEZ BERNAL, DAVID 1:39:35 M4(Home) 120 FLAMA 91 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES
350 637 GARCIA LUQUE, FRANCISCO 1:39:42 M6(Home) 48 MAIMAKANSU
351 306 RODRIGUEZ VILLAPADIERNA, GABRIEL 1:39:44 M5(home) 119  
352 798 CASAS CARRERAS, QUIMA 1:39:50 F13(Dona) 4 ATLETISME GIRONA
353 806 DAZA SASTRE, EDUARDO 1:39:52 M4(home) 121 G. E. AMICS DE L'ESPORT
354 795 BRENGARET MOYA, JORDI 1:39:54 M4(Home) 122 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
355 361 MARTINEZ BARRABES, JOSEP MANEL 1:39:55 M4(Home) 123  
356 202 NADAL NOGUERA, JOSEP MARIA 1:39:56 M5(home) 120 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
357 528 RIUS PASSARELL, RAMON 1:39:58 M6(home) 49 C. A. CARDEDEU
358 395 GUIMET MURCIA, JOAN 1:40:00 M6(home) 50 YAWARA
359 75 LLADO CIURANA, JOSEP 1:40:03 M6(Home) 51  
360 183 FERNANDEZ DE PACO, JOSE 1:40:06 M6(Home) 52 A.E. GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
361 172 MARTI PELLICER, MAGI 1:40:08 M7(Home) 8  
362 729 GARCIA OJEA, MANUEL 1:40:08 M6(home) 53 KOLLA CONGRES
363 287 DABAZACH , SERGE 1:40:10 M6(Home) 54  
364 650 MAIRENA LEYVA, TONI 1:40:12 M5(Home) 121 MAIMAKANSU
365 224 CAPDEVILA RIBO, PERE 1:40:14 M6(Home) 55 ATLETIC RUNNING
366 690 ALAMO PASTOR, JOSE RAMON 1:40:17 M5(Home) 122 C. E. PICORNELL
367 393 ALGARA SALGADO, ANTONIO 1:40:19 M6(Home) 56 C. E. PICORNELL
368 476 BONASTRE VERDAGUER, RICARD 1:40:20 M5(Home) 123  
369 675 VIADER BOSCH, RAMON 1:40:21 M5(Home) 124  
370 852 ORTIZ LUQUE, ANTONIO 1:40:22 M5(Home) 125  
371 162 FERNANDEZ CALLE, ANDRES 1:40:22 M5(home) 125 SOM DE SANT CELONI
372 786 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO 1:40:24 M6(Home) 57 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
373 480 LANGA MARTIN, XAVIER 1:40:24 M6(Home) 57 MIKAKU
374 481 GUBERN BOIX, JAUME 1:40:26 M5(Home) 127 MIKAKU
375 494 MUSQUERA CUNILL, JOSEP 1:40:27 M6(Home) 59  
376 212 BUSTINDUY CRUZ, IÑAKI 1:40:29 M3(Home) 45  
377 711 VERGES MORENO, JOAN 1:40:41 M4(home) 124  
378 516 FRADERA HERAS, JORDI 1:40:44 M3(Home) 46 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PARETS
379 363 GONZALEZ RUESCA, DANIEL 1:40:46 M5(Home) 128  
380 322 PALMA JIMENEZ, DIDAC 1:40:57 M6(Home) 60 MAIMAKANSU
381 415 MEMBRIVE SOLA, ANTONIO 1:41:02 M6(Home) 61 L'AIRE
382 753 ESCUDERO DOMINGUEZ, JUAN Mª 1:41:04 M7(Home) 9 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
383 323 JIMENEZ RAMOS, FRANCESC 1:41:05 M6(home) 62  
384 809 MARIN PARELLADA, ANTONIO 1:41:18 M6(Home) 63 C. E. PICORNELL
385 70 CORRAL PEREZ, ANTONIO 1:41:23 M5(Home) 129  
386 241 PABLOS PEREZ, DOMINGO 1:41:28 M7(Home) 10 M. S. CUGAT
387 878 VALLS MASO, FRANCESC 1:41:30 M3(Home) 47  
388 21 RODRIGUEZ BAREA, FRANCISCO 1:41:34 M3(home) 48  
389 854 JODAR GUEVARA, DANIEL 1:41:37 M3(Home) 49  
390 424 ROCA VALLRIBERA, CARLES 1:41:38 M5(home) 130 NATACIÓ SABADELL
391 604 BARCELO , IGNASI 1:41:45 M4(Home) 125 ATLETISME GIRONA
392 570 TORRAMADE , QUIM 1:42:00 M5(Home) 131 ATLETISME GIRONA
393 568 PERALTA RODRIGUEZ, MANEL 1:42:02 M6(Home) 64 ATLETISME GIRONA
394 267 JUVANTENY SOLER, JOSEP 1:42:03 M6(Home) 65 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
395 138 PEREZ VERA, JUAN JOSE 1:42:04 M5(home) 132 LLUISOS MATARO
396 121 CASADO AMARGANT, ALFONS 1:42:07 M4(Home) 126  
397 621 BANTI CASTAÑER, ROSA 1:42:09 F12(Dona) 3 C. A. CALELLA
398 106 CRUZ AGUILÓ, ARNON 1:42:11 M1(home) 1  
399 813 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS 1:42:15 M5(Home) 133  
400 143 BARNES MUELAS, LLUIS 1:42:17 M4(Home) 127  
401 84 GICH ASENSIO, PERE 1:42:20 M4(Home) 128 L ESCALA - EMPURIES
402 188 VALLES LOPEZ, ANTONIO 1:42:34 M4(Home) 129  
403 232 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL 1:42:37 M6(Home) 66 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
404 800 POU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI 1:42:38 M5(Home) 134 NICESPORTS
405 831 REBOLL MURCIA, RAMON 1:42:39 M5(Home) 135  
406 326 ZAMORA DE LAS HERAS, LLUIS 1:42:45 M5(Home) 136 NATACIO BANYOLES
407 830 CHICHARRO ESCANDON, CARLOS 1:42:51 M5(Home) 137 C.E. UNIVERSITARI
408 59 FERRER GARCIA, JUAN 1:42:53 M7(home) 11 GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
409 762 SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL, MANUEL 1:42:56 M5(Home) 138 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
410 60 MORENO SANCHEZ, FLORENCI 1:43:01 M5(home) 139 C.A. PALAFRUGELL
411 378 MONMANY CODINA, MIREIA 1:43:08 F10(Dona) 2  
412 302 PADILLA ROPERO, PACO 1:43:20 M6(Home) 67 C. E. TEYA
413 874 SOLE MAS, JOAQUIN 1:43:35 M3(Home) 50  
414 805 COCKBURN , LISA 1:43:37 F12(dona) 4 NATACIÓ SABADELL
415 832 CARRERA PALLA, EMILIO 1:43:39 M6(Home) 68  
416 163 MORALES CARRASCO, MANEL 1:43:41 M5(home) 140 SOM DE SANT CELONI
417 370 RUBIRA ESCORIZA, RAMON 1:43:45 M6(Home) 69 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
418 501 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL 1:43:47 M5(home) 141 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
419 9 AULET ALEÑA, MARTI 1:43:48 M6(home) 70  
420 96 INVERNON ALVAREZ, JOSEP 1:43:48 M7(home) 12 ATLETIC RUNNING
421 503 SOLER PLANAS, RAMON 1:43:51 M4(home) 130 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
422 502 LEON COLOMER, JOAN CARLES 1:43:52 M5(home) 142 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
423 209 LEHMANN , EWALD 1:43:54 M5(Home) 143  
424 537 TRUJILLO BOLIVAR, LAURA 1:43:54 F10(Dona) 3 C. A. PALAFRUGELL
425 157 ORTIZ RAMOS, MANUEL 1:43:59 M3(Home) 51  
426 156 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER 1:44:01 M5(Home) 144 CLUB LOS CUÑAOS
427 160 LOMBARDO DIAZ, JORDI 1:44:05 M6(home) 71  
428 79 MARTINEZ ARRABAL, DIEGO 1:44:07 M6(Home) 72  
429 583 BOTIFOLL JULIA, XAVIER 1:44:09 M6(Home) 73 ATLETISME GIRONA
430 365 ARTIGAS LLORET, ALBERT 1:44:11 M6(Home) 74 LLUISOS
431 405 FERRER CLAUSELL, LLUIS 1:44:14 M5(Home) 145 CASAL DE LLAVANERES
432 299 PUMAROLA ROF, XAVIER 1:44:14 M3(Home) 52 SIMCHAN
433 492 CUESTA SEMPERE, XAVI 1:44:20 M6(Home) 75 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
434 639 GARCIA VIVES, RAUL 1:44:24 M4(Home) 131 MAIMAKANSU
435 403 VENTEO FERNANDEZ, HECTOR 1:44:29 M5(Home) 146 MIKAKUS
436 466 GUEVARA LENCINA, MARCELO 1:44:32 M4(Home) 132  
437 569 PANTOJA , VICENTE 1:44:32 M6(Home) 76 ATLETISME GIRONA
438 542 LÓPEZ WRIGHT, MANEL 1:44:35 M4(home) 133  
439 785 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, JOAN 1:44:35 M6(Home) 77 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
440 861 RAFOLS PERRAMON, ONA 1:44:36 F09(Dona) 1 UEV
441 860 RAFOLS APARICIO, MARC 1:44:38 M5(Home) 147  
442 597 ROSELL BRUGUES, JORDI 1:44:39 M5(Home) 148 ATLETISME GIRONA
443 254 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOAN 1:44:40 M6(Home) 78 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
444 238 GANDUXE GAZO, JAUME 1:44:42 M5(Home) 149 L AIRE
445 834 BRUGAROLA PUJOL, ANGELS 1:44:45 F11(dona) 8 GRATANÚVOLS
446 199 MARTINEZ CUBELLS, VICENT 1:44:47 M7(Home) 13 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
447 107 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA 1:44:49 M3(home) 53  
448 408 BESÓ UTRERA, MIQUEL 1:44:49 M6(home) 79 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
449 457 MUÑOZ DUARTE, ANTONIO 1:44:51 M5(Home) 150  
450 291 TORRERO PIZARRO, ANGEL 1:44:52 M5(Home) 151  
451 61 PLANAS QUINTANA, SADURNI 1:44:56 M7(Home) 14 ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
452 815 VILA MERCADER, ELENA 1:44:57 F12(Dona) 5  
453 677 ARENAS CANALS, MONICA 1:45:05 F11(Dona) 9  
454 767 BARCELO TELL, JAVIER 1:45:11 M5(Home) 152 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
455 451 GALEA GALEA, LUIS 1:45:16 M5(Home) 153 FONDISTES PINEDA
456 761 TINTORE MALUQUE, MANUEL 1:45:23 M5(Home) 154 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
457 593 PUIG CASTELLO, JOAN 1:45:25 M5(Home) 155 ATLETISME GIRONA
458 555 ESCUDERO , MAURICIO OSCAR 1:45:30 M3(Home) 54  
459 768 RUEDA HIGUERA, J. 1:45:37 M7(Home) 15 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
460 309 SCHMIDT-GARVE , KATJA 1:45:42 F11(Dona) 10  
461 197 GARCIA CEBALLOS, JAUME 1:45:45 M7(home) 16 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
462 774 CLEMENTE SAIZ, ALEX 1:45:50 M3(Home) 55  
463 567 LLOVERAS PUJADES, TIA 1:45:54 M6(Home) 80 ATLETISME GIRONA
464 578 MURCIA RODRIGUEZ, PACO 1:45:55 M4(Home) 134 ATLETISME GIRONA
465 81 FUSTE GOMEZ, MANUEL 1:45:59 M5(Home) 156  
466 310 CRUELLS TOLMO, JOSEP MARIA 1:46:02 M6(Home) 81 L AIRE
467 588 MARES , MACARI 1:46:03 M5(Home) 157 ATLETISME GIRONA
468 394 RIERA CASADESUS, JOAN 1:46:04 M5(Home) 158  
469 101 BONET BALAGUER, TERESA 1:46:05 F11(Dona) 11 ESPORTS PARRA
470 412 MARIN DALMAU, GUILLEM 1:46:09 M4(Home) 135 ESPORTS PARRA
471 775 SIBELO ESPINOSA, ALFREDO 1:46:11 M3(Home) 56  
472 708 PICA MARTI, JOSEP 1:46:12 M6(Home) 82 C. A. CALELLA
473 140 SANCES ARBOLEAS, DAVID 1:46:13 M4(Home) 136 TRIATLO BLANES
474 153 MUÑOZ TORRES, JOAN 1:46:17 M4(Home) 137  
475 219 PARRA TORRES, JUANJO 1:46:18 M5(Home) 159  
476 825 PINEDA SOLAS, VALENTI 1:46:19 M5(Home) 160 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
477 489 ACOSTA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS 1:46:21 M6(Home) 83 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
478 551 CLARAMUNT SEVA, JOAN 1:46:22 M5(Home) 161 C. A. CARDEDEU
479 208 SERRA BRUGAROLA, MOISES 1:46:23 M5(Home) 162  
480 584 COROMINAS ALUNES, CARLES 1:46:34 M6(Home) 84 ATLETISME GIRONA
481 6 ARANDA TORIBIO, PAKI 1:46:35 F11(Dona) 12 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
482 591 TURON , ENRIC 1:46:35 M5(Home) 163 ATLETISME GIRONA
483 243 SABATE CALVO, ENRIC 1:46:38 M5(Home) 164  
484 264 SOLER SALA, RAMON 1:46:39 M4(Home) 138 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
485 263 SOLER SALVANS, JOAN 1:46:41 M6(Home) 85 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
486 286 HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO 1:46:42 M7(Home) 17 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
487 840 MARINELLO COMA, FRANCESC 1:46:43 M7(home) 18  
488 298 PALAU DE BELZA, JORDI 1:46:44 M5(Home) 165  
489 33 CARRASCO PAZ, MONTSERRAT 1:46:45 F13(Dona) 5 GRUP ESPORTIU BISBALENC
490 292 CASADEVALL SARRABLO, MARTI 1:46:46 M5(Home) 166  
491 510 BARBA SOLER, ANNA 1:46:50 F12(Dona) 6 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
492 265 RAMILO MARTINEZ, JORDI 1:46:52 M4(Home) 139 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
493 386 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES 1:46:54 M4(home) 140  
494 691 CANO MARTINEZ, DAVID 1:46:56 M3(Home) 57 ESPORTIU SALDES-PEDRAFORCA
495 429 FLORENSA CASTAÑE, LLUIS ENRIC 1:46:57 M6(Home) 86  
496 676 SOLER FERRER, CRISTINA 1:47:01 F10(Dona) 4  
497 784 REYES MARTIN, DAVID 1:47:03 M4(Home) 141  
498 693 DIAZ CATALA, LLUIS 1:47:06 M6(Home) 87 MIKAKOS
499 281 CASALI CABALLOLL, MONTSE 1:47:09 F12(Dona) 7 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
500 332 GUARDIA GARRIDO, MERCEDES 1:47:13 F11(Dona) 13 C. N. TERRASSA
501 250 SAEZ CHACON, DOMINGO 1:47:18 M6(Home) 88 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
502 443 CAPDEVILA CABRERO, JOAN RAMON 1:47:17 M5(Home) 167  
503 751 ZAMORANO CABEZA, FERNANDO 1:47:19 M4(Home) 142 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
504 339 RUBIO GONZALEZ, MIQUEL 1:47:22 M5(Home) 168 C. N. TERRASSA
505 534 GALLARDO CAMPILLO, JORGE 1:47:25 M4(Home) 143  
506 644 GUTIERREZ GALLEMI, ALBERT 1:47:26 M4(Home) 144 MAIMAKANSU
507 661 PASCUAL MARTI, JOAN 1:47:28 M6(Home) 89 MAIMAKANSU
508 168 ÒDENA CASTAÑO, MARTI 1:47:37 M6(home) 90 SOM DE SANT CELONI
509 305 JORGE VILLAR, JOSE CARLOS 1:47:40 M5(Home) 169  
510 783 MOYANO CARNERERO, JOSE ANTONIO 1:47:41 M6(home) 91 KOLLA CONGRES
511 782 CRESPO MELGAR, ENRIQUE 1:47:42 M4(Home) 145 KOLLA CONGRES
512 780 GOMEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO 1:47:44 M6(Home) 92 KOLLA CONGRES
513 507 BANAL LLAHO, JORDI 1:47:47 M6(home) 93 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
514 504 PASQUAL PICH, ANNA 1:47:48 F12(Dona) 8 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
515 334 LATORRE SANCHEZ, JUAN 1:47:53 M6(Home) 94 C. N. TERRASSA
516 337 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, SERAFINA 1:47:54 F13(Dona) 6 C. N. TERRASSA
517 128 MORALES HERNANDEZ, GREGORIO 1:47:56 M5(Home) 170  
518 333 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO 1:47:58 M5(Home) 171 C. N. TERRASSA
519 656 MONS RIBAS, CARLES 1:48:05 M6(Home) 95 MAIMAKANSU
520 654 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOAN ANTONI 1:48:07 M5(Home) 172 MAIMAKANSU
521 387 XARGAYO BASSETS, JOAN 1:48:21 M4(Home) 146  
522 688 ARENAS CANALS, MAGDA 1:48:23 F12(Dona) 9  
523 877 AGUILERA DEL AMO, ENRIQUE 1:48:24 M3(Home) 58  
524 253 MEDINA DURAN, IGNACIO 1:48:26 M6(Home) 96 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
525 483 BARBERO FERNANDEZ, JOSEP LLUIS 1:48:29 M5(Home) 173 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
526 484 PENAS BORRELL, DAVID 1:48:30 M4(Home) 147 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
527 38 VILÀ GONZALEZ, SALVADOR 1:48:31 M6(home) 97  
528 53 SORROCHE ANTOLIN, DONATO 1:48:33 M6(home) 98 SOM DE SANT CELONI
529 335 RAMIREZ PERALES, ANTONIO 1:48:38 M6(Home) 99 C. N. TERRASSA
530 288 PIÑOL HERRERO, JOSE IGNACIO 1:48:42 M7(Home) 19 CAVA
531 127 LACAMBRA JIMENEZ, MARC 1:48:51 M2(Home) 2  
532 518 GARCIA CASARES, JOSEP 1:49:00 M7(Home) 20  
533 325 FRAILE YANGUAS, XAVI 1:49:08 M3(Home) 59 C. A. SALT - ESPORTS PARRA
534 444 ILLAS RIBAS, MARC 1:49:10 M4(Home) 148  
535 700 RIBERA RIPOLL, FRANCESC 1:49:10 M5(home) 174 GRATANUVOLS
536 7 SOLEY VIVES, JORDI 1:49:11 M4(Home) 149  
537 46 VIDAL CAUPENA, JORDI 1:49:14 M6(home) 100 OLIMPIC VIDRERES
538 872 TRESSERRES ALBERTI, DANIEL 1:49:19 M3(Home) 60  
539 748 CARRASCO MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS 1:49:21 M4(Home) 150 RUNNERSWORLD
540 256 ALVAREZ GUILLEN, JOSEP 1:49:26 M6(Home) 101 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
541 773 CERVANTES GRANADOS, IVAN ANTONIO 1:49:27 M5(Home) 175 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
542 477 LAGUARDA EGUIGUREN, JAUME 1:49:29 M6(Home) 102 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
543 463 BONET VINYALS, ALBERT 1:49:29 M4(Home) 151  
544 430 BATALLER MESEGUER, JOAN 1:49:30 M4(Home) 152  
545 426 GRACIA LUNA, J. ALBERTO 1:49:33 M5(Home) 176  
546 390 VERDIELL SÁNCHEZ, XAVIER 1:49:46 M3(home) 61 G. A. GIVAUDAN
547 85 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 1:49:52 M5(Home) 177  
548 734 CASAS HERNANDEZ, LOURDES 1:49:57 F12(Dona) 10  
549 471 BIRLANGA LUCAS, PASCUAL 1:50:06 M4(Home) 153  
550 540 ROIG UNYO, JESUS 1:50:08 M4(Home) 154  
551 595 TERUEL , PERE 1:50:22 M6(Home) 103 ATLETISME GIRONA
552 589 ARROYO , NANDI 1:50:27 F11(Dona) 14 ATLETISME GIRONA
553 658 OLMOS CADAMERO, MARIA 1:50:28 F12(Dona) 11 MAIMAKANSU
554 811 TORRENT FRANQUESA, ANGEL 1:50:36 M4(Home) 155 FLAMA 91 L'ESCALA-EMPURIES
555 279 COSTA PUIG, SEBASTIA 1:50:51 M5(Home) 178 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
556 94 COLOM VIDAL, CESC 1:51:00 M6(Home) 104 ATLETIC RUNNING
557 847 SUÑE CODINA, SALVADOR 1:51:02 M4(Home) 156  
558 848 CORTINA MONTSERRAT, IGNASI 1:51:05 M4(Home) 157  
559 324 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 1:51:10 M6(Home) 105 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
560 338 LOPO ALONSO, FRANCISCO 1:51:18 M5(Home) 179 C. N. TERRASSA
561 105 MARTIN NACENTA, XAVIER 1:51:28 M4(Home) 158  
562 150 LOPEZ LOPEZ, RAMON 1:51:30 M3(Home) 62 ALTAFIDELIDAD.ORG
563 826 ROSSELL ROSICH, CARLES 1:51:32 M4(Home) 159 C.N. SABADELL
564 853 MARTINEZ VIDAL, TONI 1:51:36 M5(Home) 180 ATLETISME ST. ANDREU
565 766 MIRO OLIVE, JOSEP 1:51:37 M6(Home) 106 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
566 869 ISABEL CALVILLO, DAVID 1:51:39 M3(Home) 63  
567 233 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:51:44 F13(Dona) 7 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
568 177 MOR ABAT, ROSA MARIA 1:51:46 F13(Dona) 8  
569 745 MURILLO MARTINEZ, CARLES 1:51:50 M7(Home) 21  
570 732 ALMACELLAS SUBIAS, JORDI 1:51:53 M5(Home) 181  
571 493 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIA 1:52:01 F13(Dona) 9  
572 272 PALOU CARLES, PILAR 1:52:02 F12(Dona) 12 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
573 601 DURAN PALMA, ISMAEL 1:52:07 M6(Home) 107 ATLETISME GIRONA
574 592 SOLER , DANIEL 1:52:16 M5(Home) 182 ATLETISME GIRONA
575 707 VILLASANTE CARTAGENA, SEBASTIAN 1:52:40 M3(Home) 64  
576 380 RIVERO PÉREZ, ISIDRE 1:52:56 M4(home) 160  
577 482 FERNANDEZ AZORIN, CAROLINA 1:52:58 F12(Dona) 13 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
578 490 PUJOL CAPDEVILA, JAUME 1:52:59 M6(Home) 108 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
579 195 ESPALLARGAS FERRAGUT, JOAN 1:53:02 M5(Home) 183 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
580 336 MOLGO CLARIS, Mª ENCARNACIO 1:53:05 F12(Dona) 14 C. N. TERRASSA
581 448 JUST SOLA, JOSEP 1:53:11 M4(Home) 161  
582 603 BRUGUER , JOAN 1:53:25 M5(Home) 184 ATLETISME GIRONA
583 509 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES 1:53:26 M5(Dona) 185 NATACIÓ BANYOLES
584 622 SARDA TUSET, JENARD 1:53:27 M5(Home) 186 C. A. CALELLA
585 802 CASAS PEIRO, SALVADOR 1:53:37 M4(Home) 162 C. A. PUY
586 755 RODRIGUEZ CORTES, FRANCISCO 1:53:39 M7(Home) 22 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
587 556 MUÑOZ DUARTE, RAFEL 1:53:44 M4(Home) 163  
588 859 GRAU LOPEZ, FRANCESC 1:53:50 M4(Home) 164 UES
589 520 GINESTA VERGES, CONXITA 1:53:58 F12(Dona) 15 C. A. CARDEDEU
590 697 BRUNET SANTOS, FERRAN 1:54:12 M4(Home) 165  
591 796 ARMENGOL MAYA, JESUS 1:54:16 M4(Home) 166 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
592 427 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ANGELS 1:54:18 F11(Dona) 15  
593 610 ADAN PLAZA, JOSE R. 1:54:33 M5(Home) 187 ATLETISME GIRONA
594 410 VENTURA RIERA, GEMMA 1:54:35 F10(Dona) 5 CONILLS DE LA MARINA SERRA
595 409 TEIXIDO AUDET, JAUME 1:54:36 M4(Home) 167 CONILLS DE LA MARINA SERRA
596 248 LIRIO JIMENEZ, ANGELES 1:54:50 F12(Dona) 16 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
597 261 TARREGA CARMONA, SERGI 1:54:52 M3(Home) 65 GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
598 129 CAPITAN RUIZ, PEPI 1:54:55 F13(Dona) 10  
599 130 LOPEZ GONZALO, LUIS 1:54:56 M6(Home) 109  
600 879 ALEDO FREIAS, MARTA 1:55:21 F11(Dona) 16  
601 439 UBEDA MASCARELL, MANEL 1:55:22 M5(Home) 188  
602 116 GONFAUS BROS, FRANCESC 1:55:24 M6(Home) 110  
603 770 CASTRO MOLINA, JOSE LUIS 1:55:27 M4(Home) 168  
604 115 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS 1:55:28 F12(dona) 17  
605 717 SOTO IZQUIERDO, DAVID 1:55:30 M4(Home) 169  
606 449 UBEDA MASCARELL, MIQUEL 1:55:31 M4(Home) 170 TRIATLO BLANES
607 311 GOMEZ GUILLEN, JUAN JOSE 1:55:37 M4(Home) 171  
608 643 GIRAL MONREAL, JOSEP MARIA 1:55:49 M6(Home) 111 MAIMAKANSU
609 633 DIAZ DEVESA, ANDREU 1:55:50 M6(Home) 112 MAIMAKANSU
610 440 GARCIA ORELLANA, ISIDOR 1:55:54 M7(home) 23 TROTAPLANAS L'H
611 54 SOLÉ SERRÀ, LLORENÇ 1:56:19 M6(home) 113  
612 706 VILLASANTE PEREYRA, MARCOS 1:56:20 M5(Home) 189  
613 276 MUSACH PARRAMON, Mª TERESA 1:56:22 F12(Dona) 18 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
614 277 CABANA SOLDEVILA, JOSEP 1:56:24 M6(Home) 114 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
615 222 CARRERAS GALLARDO, ROSA 1:56:25 F12(Dona) 19 SANT ANDREU
616 221 CUSAC CARAMAZANA, MANEL 1:56:26 M6(home) 115 SANT ANDREU
617 368 PINILLOS TREMOSA, MANEL 1:56:28 M7(Home) 24 ATLETIC BORGES
618 672 MARTINELLI , WALTER 1:56:50 M6(Home) 116  
619 582 SEGUI , SANTIAGO 1:56:57 M6(Home) 117 ATLETISME GIRONA
620 36 ROS DEPORTOS, MONTSERRAT 1:57:00 F12(Dona) 20 ATLETISME GIRONA
621 25 PEREZ REDONDO, JOSE 1:57:18 M5(Home) 190  
622 200 BARCELÓ CAMARERO, CARLES 1:57:35 M6(home) 118 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
623 620 BANTI CASTAÑER, JOAN 1:57:56 M6(Home) 119 C. A. CALELLA
624 355 LOPEZ BUIJS, JORDI 1:58:08 M3(Home) 66  
625 453 BARTOLOME AGUIRRE, SILVIA 1:58:19 F11(Dona) 17  
626 638 GARCIA MARTIN, ANTONIO 1:58:50 M5(Home) 191 MAIMAKANSU
627 377 VERGE INESTROSA, RICARDO 1:58:55 M6(home) 120 FILA DOMINGO CATALAN
628 165 RUIZ GALLARDO, JOSE Ma. 1:59:00 M5(Home) 192  
629 89 BENAVENT DE LA MATA, ANTONI 1:59:19 M5(Home) 193  
630 229 CERIDWEN , AMORI 1:59:23 M3(Home) 67 BADALONA ORIENTACIO
631 460 OTERO FERNANDEZ, JUAN JESUS 1:59:26 M5(Home) 194  
632 594 BAUTISTA MADRID, TONI 1:59:29 M5(Home) 195 ATLETISME GIRONA
633 760 MOREIRA BARROS, ELPIDIO 1:59:31 M6(Home) 121 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
634 857 ROSELL SIMON, MIREIA 1:59:36 F10(Dona) 6 UES
635 856 PRIETO JUANOLA, ARACELI 1:59:37 F12(Dona) 21 JAS
636 759 BARTOLI MIRALLES, JUAN FRANCISCO 1:59:41 M4(Home) 172 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
637 269 SALA GIMENO, MANEL 2:00:02 M6(Home) 122 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
638 547 GUERRA CARBALLO, ARACELI 2:00:05 F11(Dona) 18 9 OLIMPIC
639 223 CURTO NEIRA, JOSE LUIS 2:00:12 M6(Home) 123 L AIRE
640 723 GUERRERO PEREZ, GABRIEL 2:00:14 M5(Home) 196 PENYA FONDISTA BADALONA
641 750 AGUILERA ESPINOSA, MANUEL 2:00:18 M6(Home) 124 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
642 631 CARBONELL ARNAU, SALVADOR 2:00:45 M7(Home) 25 MAIMAKANSU
643 640 GENISANS SERVETO, MARGARITA 2:00:48 F13(Dona) 11 MAIMAKANSU
644 641 GENISANS SERVETO, FREDERIC 2:00:49 M5(Home) 197 MAIMAKANSU
645 670 VILA BAS, MERCE 2:01:04 F12(Dona) 22 MAIMAKANSU
646 649 MAIRENA LEIVA, JOAN 2:01:07 M5(Home) 198 MAIMAKANSU
647 167 ALCARAZ SANCHEZ, JOAN 2:01:21 M5(home) 199  
648 125 FONTANET BUSQUETS, RAMON 2:01:26 M4(home) 173  
649 231 JIMÉNEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO 2:01:40 M5(home) 200 C. A. CARDEDEU
650 531 ALCAZAR LUNA, JUAN JOSE 2:02:38 M5(Home) 201 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
651 618 CAMPAL CARLES, MARC 2:02:49 M4(Home) 174 C. A. CALELLA
652 629 MEJIAS AREVALO, JOSE 2:02:54 M6(Home) 125 C. A. CALELLA
653 858 SIMO SANCHEZ, BETI 2:03:08 F12(Dona) 23 JAS
654 242 MARTINEZ HOYO, MANUEL 2:03:28 M5(Home) 202 FONDISTES BADALONA
655 749 ZAMORANO CABEZA, RAMON 2:03:42 M5(Home) 203 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
656 371 PONT FREIXAS, SALVADOR 2:03:49 M6(Home) 126 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
657 402 VIVES YLLA, NARCIS 2:03:55 M6(home) 127  
658 357 MOLERO HERRERA, TORCUATO 2:03:59 M6(Home) 128 XINO XANO
659 714 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS 2:04:12 F11(dona) 19  
660 715 COLLADO ROMAGUERA, ROSER 2:04:13 F12(dona) 24  
661 425 DIAZ GASPAR, ALBERT 2:04:14 M5(Home) 204  
662 668 VIDAL FORNELLS, RAMON 2:04:39 M6(Home) 129 MAIMAKANSU
663 278 SURINYACH COLOMER, ESTER 2:05:04 F12(Dona) 25 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
664 728 PUIG MONT, JORDI XAVIER 2:05:08 M4(Home) 175  
665 139 SACRISTAN LEAL, JOSE 2:05:12 M7(Home) 26 GRUP FONDISTES BLANES
666 705 POMES CASAS, MONTSE 2:05:30 F12(Dona) 26  
667 581 GORDO , PEDRO 2:05:38 M6(Home) 130 ATLETISME GIRONA
668 154 SERRANO VICENTE, VICENTA 2:05:39 F11(Dona) 20  
669 72 FANDIÑO GIMENEZ, LUIS JAVIER 2:05:41 M3(Home) 68  
670 57 CASADO AMARGANT, ÀNGELS 2:07:24 F11(dona) 21 SOM DE SANT CELONI
671 145 GIL VILA, PERE 2:08:52 M6(Home) 131 ATLETIC RUNNING
672 664 ROMERO , NATALIE 2:08:55 F10(Dona) 7 MAIMAKANSU
673 245 CLIVILLE BORRAS, MANUEL 2:08:56 M6(Home) 132  
674 623 BORRELL MARTIN, ARIADNA 2:09:49 F10(Dona) 8 C. A. CALELLA
675 619 GONZALEZ NOGUEROL, FATIMA 2:09:51 F11(Dona) 22 C. A. CALELLA
676 791 PEREZ MARQUEZ, JUAN 2:09:58 M6(Home) 133 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
677 871 SERRA ALBERTI, SUSANA 2:10:27 F10(Dona) 9  
678 499 CASAS CAMPO, RAMON 2:10:39 M6(Home) 134  
679 382 TENA REALES, ROSA Mª 2:10:51 F14(Dona) 2  
680 870 ESCALERA RUIZ, JOAQUIN 2:10:56 M3(Home) 69  
681 383 CIURO ISIDORO, ANTONIO 2:11:35 M7(Home) 27  
682 198 PUJOL COLOM, HECTOR 2:12:04 M4(home) 176 CLUB ATLETIC RUNNING
683 171 PUIGNOU MUNTE, RAMON 2:12:09 M6(home) 135  
684 458 CASTAÑON , ISABEL 2:13:15 F10(Dona) 10  
685 459 FLORIDO MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO 2:13:18 M3(Home) 70  
686 548 CARBALLO PRIETO, ROSA Mª 2:19:39 F13(Dona) 12 GIM 92
687 76 GISPERT MASSO, JOSEP 2:19:58 M5(Home) 205  
688 49 GELMÀ LLOP, ROSA 2:20:01 F11(dona) 23  
689 450 HATERO MUÑOZ, ROSA 2:20:59 F12(Dona) 27  
690 399 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DIDAC 2:21:13 M6(Home) 136  
691 45 DURAN BRUGUES, JOAQUIM 2:22:14 M6(Home) 137 FLAMA91 - L ESCALA
692 136 RODRIGUEZ NUÑO, MANUEL 2:24:43 M6(home) 138 MAIMAKANSU
693 26 OTONES LOPEZ, JOSE MARIA 2:24:50 M6(Home) 139  
694 713 VELIS GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN 2:26:26 F10(Dona) 11  
695 563 DOMINGUEZ ARTEAGA, PEPE 2:28:35 M7(Home) 28 ATLETISME GIRONA
696 185 ROS ALOS, CARLOS 2:29:11 M6(Home) 140 A.E. GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
697 184 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE 2:29:14 M3(Home) 71 A.E. GRUP FONDISTES BELLAVISTA