Classificació provisional de la IV ESCALADA a SANT JOAN de Blanes - 25 de Juny 2016

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
1319 BONET VAQUER, POL0:07:45 SM(Home) 1 UB RUNNERS (MITJONS!)
2
1286 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM0:08:34 SM(Home) 2
3
1304 CUELLAR GOMEZ, DAMIAN LUCAS0:08:40 JM(Home) 1 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
4
1278 ALEIXANDRI CARRILLO, DIDAC0:08:43 SM(Home) 3 TEAM OP
5
1274 VAZQUEZ LINARES, JAVI0:08:50 SM(Home) 4 TALAIXA TEAM
6
1334 BOADAS -, PERE0:08:52 VM(Home) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
7
1302 SOLA MARTINEZ, JOSE0:08:54 SM(Home) 5 GRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
8
1325 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID0:08:56 SM(Home) 6 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
9
1323 GARCIA SALGUERO, DAVID0:08:57 VM(Home) 2 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
10
1326 VALCARCEL DEBOUVRY, XAVIER0:09:00 VM(Home) 3 OJU KE PASSU
11
1294 SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANK0:09:08 SM(Home) 7 TALAIXA TEAM
12
1160 AMAT LLADÓ, MIQUEL0:09:10 VM(Home) 4 TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
13
1277 CALDERON SEGURA, ANTONI0:09:11 SM(Home) 8
14
1267 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC0:09:14 SM(Home) 9 FONDISTES BLANES
15
1262 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR0:09:15 SM(Home) 10 TALAIXA TEAM
16
1331 PEINADO CLAPES, JULI0:09:16 SM(Home) 11 GIRUNNERS
17
1296 GARCIA MATEO, RAFA0:09:17 SM(Home) 12 TALAIXÀ TEAM
18
1353 RUBIO -, ORIOL0:09:23 SM(Home) 13 L'AIRE
19
1352 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL0:09:33 SM(Home) 14 FONDISTES BLANES
20
1292 ACEVEDO CARDENAS, CRISTHIAN0:09:35 SM(Home) 15 TRIATLÓ BLANES Y TALAIXA TEAM
21
1324 CIURANA YENES, MANU0:09:45 VM(Home) 5
22
1295 DUQUE CRESPO, SERGI0:09:48 SM(Home) 16
23
1348 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JORDI0:09:53 SM(Home) 17
24
1320 FONT GONZALEZ, XAVI0:10:11 SM(Home) 18
25
1270 GORDILS SALO, JOEL0:10:12 JM(Home) 2
26
1308 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI0:10:15 VM(Home) 6 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
27
1198 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM0:10:17 VM(Home) 7 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
28
1298 ASENSIO ROMERO, SERGIO0:10:20 SM(Home) 19 BASF CASTELLBISBAL
29
1272 GORDILS UBEDA, TONI0:10:22 VM(Home) 8
30
1261 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL0:10:24 VM(Home) 9 TALAIXA TEAM
31
1335 BOADAS -, ORIOL0:10:26 JM(Home) 3
32
1303 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, BERNAT0:10:27 VM(Home) 10 BARCELONA ATLETISME-666 STEPS TO HEAVEN
33
1311 RIBAS GARRIGA, JORDI0:10:29 SM(Home) 20
34
1279 CERMEÑO FISA, MARK0:10:31 SM(Home) 21
35
1321 CARRION BAREA, ANNA0:10:35 JF(Dona) 1 C.A. LLORET LA SELVA
36
1327 ROSADO LUCIO, DAVID0:10:41 SM(Home) 22
37
1271 SALO TEJEDOR, MARIAN0:10:45 VF(Dona) 1
38
1345 LLINAS BOU, ELOI0:10:59 SM(Home) 23 TALAIXA TEAM
39
1318 ACEVEDO CARDENAS, GERMAN ALONSO0:11:03 SM(Home) 24
40
1287 JOVER CARRILLO, SERGI0:11:08 SM(Home) 25 JOVE'S RUNNERS
41
1293 CORBERA GIMENO, JORDI0:11:10 SM(Home) 26 CORREDORS.CAT
42
1322 VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER0:11:18 VM(Home) 11 CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA
43
1269 SOTERAS PLACIS, MARC0:11:37 SM(Home) 27 MC GREGOR TEAM
44
1346 DALMAU GARCIA, ADRIA0:11:41 SM(Home) 28 TALAIXA TEAM
45
1177 RELLO ARMIJO, DANIEL0:11:49 SM(Home) 29 TRICANÍ
46
1347 PETIT VIDAL, ORIOL0:11:51 VM(Home) 12 FONDISTES BLANES
47
1329 CODINA SALA, MARC0:11:52 SM(Home) 30
48
1312 GARRIDO ROGA, MAURO LEONEL0:11:54 JM(Home) 4 BLANESPORT83. FÚTBOL SALA
49
1343 LOPEZ NONELL, FREDERIC0:11:56 VM(Home) 13
50
1266 ROMEU HERAS, JUANJO0:12:00 VM(Home) 14 CAIXA ENGINYERS
51
1263 BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, JOSE ANTONIO0:12:12 SM(Home) 31 TALAIXA TEAM
52
1268 TAPIA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL0:12:16 SM(Home) 32 CROSSFIT77FET
53
1315 GARRIDO ROGA, AGUSTIN0:12:27 JM(Home) 5 CLUB KARATE BLANES
54
1309 MESTRE RIERA, PATRICK0:12:33 SM(Home) 33
55
1344 CASTRO LOPEZ, RAUL0:12:37 SM(Home) 34 TALAIXA TEAM
56
1201 PIRIS HERNANDEZ, NOEMI0:12:40 SF(Dona) 1
57
1282 GUELL PEREZ, ELOI0:12:43 SM(Home) 35 CROSSFIT77FEET
58
1317 BERROCAL SUMALLA, JORDI0:12:46 SM(Home) 36
59
1163 CUCURELLA RUIZ, DAVID0:12:50 SM(Home) 37
60
1351 ROJAS CIRERA, ALEX0:12:52 SM(Home) 38
61
1330 PEREZ PLANAS, DAVID0:12:57 SM(Home) 39 FONDISTES BLANES
62
1273 GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESC0:13:02 VM(Home) 15 FONDISTES BLANES
63
1349 SOL DEL CAMPO, JON0:13:11 JM(Home) 6 FONDISTES BLANES
64
1310 ADELL GUBAU, ABRAHAM0:13:15 SM(Home) 40
65
1305 GALLARDO LINARES, NOELIA0:13:17 SF(Dona) 2 TRIATLÓ BLANES
66
1354 RUIZ TORREÑO, DAVID0:13:19 SM(Home) 41
67
1291 OLMEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAEL0:13:21 SM(Home) 42
68
1307 FORDS TARRIDAS, MARIA ANGELS0:13:40 SF(Dona) 3
69
1285 CABALLERO PARIENTE, JOSE MANUEL0:13:42 VM(Home) 16 RED RUNNERS
70
1306 PLA FALCO, YURI0:13:44 SF(Dona) 4
71
1159 MUÑOZ RAFA, MIQUEL0:13:45 SM(Home) 43
72
1265 MARTINEZ GIRALDEZ, JORDGE0:14:00 VM(Home) 17 FREE BIKE BLANES
73
1264 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ELI0:14:05 SF(Dona) 5 FREE BIKE BLANES
74
1339 UBEDA ZODLOVA, JULIA0:14:08 JF(Dona) 2
75
1290 DE LA TORRE BLASCO, GERMAN0:14:12 SM(Home) 44
76
1316 CORRALES FERNANDEZ, ROMAN0:14:24 SM(Home) 45
77
1175 LAGUNA SANCHEZ, MARCOS0:15:10 SM(Home) 46 TRICANÍ
78
1276 LIMONES AVILES, MIRIAM0:15:15 SF(Dona) 6
79
1299 BOADAS GOMBAU, MONTSE0:15:31 VF(Dona) 2 FONDISTES BLANES
80
1337 ZODLOVA -, SILVIA0:15:46 VF(Dona) 3
81
1301 BERNATALLADA REYES, ABRIL0:16:12 JF(Dona) 3
82
1332 BERNATALLADA FERRER, GUILLEM0:16:14 SM(Home) 47 FONDISTES BLANES
83
1297 VILANO LAFUENTE, NURIA0:16:28 VF(Dona) 4
84
1350 CRUZ LLOBREGAT, JUAN CARLOS0:16:34 SM(Home) 48
85
1284 LOPEZ CORUJO, DANIELA0:16:41 SF(Dona) 7
86
1314 DE LA FUENTE MARTINEZ, JUAN0:17:23 SM(Home) 49
87
1313 DE LA FUENTE GUARNIDO, JUDIT0:17:26 JF(Dona) 4
88
1223 RECHT -, STEFAN0:18:23 VM(Home) 18 FONDISTES BLANES
89
1333 RECHT NAVARRO, LENA0:18:26 JF(Dona) 5
90
1338 UBEDA ZODLOVA, MARC0:19:13 JM(Home) 7
91
1336 UBEDA MASCARELL, MANEL0:19:15 VM(Home) 19
92
1341 ALONSO MARTINEZ, ALVARO0:22:07 JM(Home) 8
93
1340 ALONSO DAMONT, MARCOS0:22:10 SM(Home) 50
94
1342 ECHENIQUE -, RENEE0:34:24 VF(Dona) 5