Classificació absoluta de la II CURSA 10KM MAR I MURTRA (17 gener 2016)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
1088 PUJOL DOMINGUEZ, JORDI0:35:00 M1(Home) 1 PUDO ATLÈTIC
2
1247 ESCOLA GANDIA, IVAN0:36:02 M5(Home) 1 CORREDORS.CAT
3
1020 DIMITRI , DOBBELAER0:36:03 M3(Home) 1 BELGICA
4
1151 COTS DALMAU, JOAQUIM0:36:07 M5(Home) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
5
1163 COSTA LLOBET, ALBERT0:37:30 M4(Home) 1
6
1022 VILLASCLARAS RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN0:38:29 M3(Home) 2
7
1198 PALOMINO PAEZ, FRANCESC0:38:31 M5(Home) 3
8
1129 MANZANO FERNANDEZ, ISAAC0:39:47 M4(Home) 2
9
1208 TEIXEIRA OSUNA, DANIEL0:40:04 M4(Home) 3
10
1029 BRU CAMPUZANO, JORDI0:40:30 M4(Home) 4
11
1101 CALDERON SEGURA, ANTONI0:40:37 M3(Home) 3
12
1157 ROVIRA DOÑATE, IVAN0:40:40 M4(Home) 5 CLUB VO2
13
1094 SALAS NAVES, POL0:40:42 M1(Home) 2
14
1215 REQUENA SIVILA, JOAN0:40:46 M4(Home) 6
15
1232 PRESAS PORCELL, NARCIS0:40:48 M4(Home) 7
16
1105 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, DANIEL0:41:16 M3(Home) 4
17
1063 SMET , PAUL0:41:27 M7(Home) 1 WALO
18
1108 FERRES AIXARCH, JOAN0:41:34 M5(Home) 4
19
1166 MIRALLES MESTRE, TONI0:41:36 M1(Home) 3
20
1194 PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR0:41:44 M4(Home) 8 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
21
1170 BADOSA PASAMON, MARC0:42:08 M3(Home) 5
22
1234 BERTRAN CASAS, EUDALD0:42:53 M4(Home) 9
23
377 BENEITEZ JUAN, MARIANO0:43:11 M6(Home) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
24
1064 BOGAERT , PATRICK0:43:14 M6(Home) 2 WALO
25
1045 MASO TARRES, JOSEP0:43:44 M7(Home) 2 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
26
1178 MORENO TORRES, FAUSTINO0:43:47 M7(Home) 3 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
27
227 MORELL DOLS MORELL DOLS, MARC0:43:57 M4(Home) 10 TRIATLÓ BLANES
28
1059 GARCIA PALOMARES, JULIO0:44:02 M4(Home) 11 EL SENGLAR FERIT
29
1099 DELGADO DORADO, FERNANDO0:44:11 M4(Home) 12
30
1242 TORRES PRADOS, SAUL0:44:18 M3(Home) 6 CLUB VO2-SURAL
31
793 PEREA CERRO, JOAN0:44:39 M4(Home) 13
32
1089 AREVALO SUREDA, JORDI0:44:50 M3(Home) 7
33
1112 VAZQUEZ SERRANO, ALBERT0:44:52 M3(Home) 8 LLORET RUN CLUB
34
547 ALAMILLA MIGUEZ, ABRAHAM0:44:58 M4(Home) 14
35
1200 SARMIENTO CALERO, DAVID0:45:03 M5(Home) 5
36
1121 MORA ALDEGUER, TONI0:45:07 M5(Home) 6
37
1026 MIMO FONTANE, CRISTINA0:45:14 F11(Dona) 1
38
1111 PARES VIÑALS, CARLES0:45:16 M5(Home) 7
39
1171 DOMENECH MUÑOZ, MIQUEL0:45:18 M5(Home) 8 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
40
1077 GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL0:45:20 M5(Home) 9
41
1188 UBACH PELLICER, MIRIAM0:45:23 F11(Dona) 2 TRI+9
42
1025 RAMONEDA ESQUERDA, MAIKA0:45:24 F11(Dona) 3 LES GASELES
43
1213 AYMA MARSIÑACH, JORDI0:45:36 M5(Home) 10
44
1140 ZURITA MARTINEZ, ALBERT0:45:52 M1(Home) 4 CLUB ESPORTIU FREEBIKE
45
1076 BENAAKRI SOTO, NABIL0:45:55 M3(Home) 9
46
1248 TRUBENKO , IRYNA0:46:07 F10(Dona) 1 CORREDORS.CAT
47
1073 DELGADO CABEZAS, XAVIER0:46:09 M1(Home) 5
48
1072 CABEZAS SANCHEZ, ANGELA0:46:11 F11(Dona) 4
49
1104 PONS LUPIAÑEZ, ANGELS0:46:23 F10(Dona) 2
50
1214 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL0:46:35 M5(Home) 11 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
51
1031 SANZ GALLARDO, ALBERT0:46:42 M4(Home) 15
52
1150 PIRIS HERNANDEZ, NOEMI0:46:59 F11(Dona) 5
53
1010 CANO ESTEBAN, DANI0:47:02 M4(Home) 16
54
1042 SALA PERRAMON, MARTI0:47:36 M3(Home) 10
55
1058 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇAL0:47:40 M6(Home) 3 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
56
1173 JUANES MENDOZA, SERGI0:47:51 M4(Home) 17 BOLSA CORREDOR - BCTEAM
57
1003 MARTINEZ ARGIMON, NURI0:47:55 F12(Dona) 1
58
359 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC0:48:03 M5(Home) 12 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
59
1233 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORDI0:48:05 M3(Home) 11 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
60
1128 TORDERA XANDRI, GERARD0:48:10 M4(Home) 18 FFF
61
1174 CABOT CABOT, FRANCESC0:48:12 M6(Home) 4 C.E. DIANA
62
1203 BARRIOS AGUILAR, PATXI0:48:14 M4(Home) 19
63
1056 NEGRE VILA, JORDI0:48:15 M4(Home) 20
64
1235 HATERO JIMENEZ, PURI0:48:18 F11(Dona) 6 RUNNING TIME MALGRAT
65
1196 MIQUEL GOMEZ, ESTHER0:48:20 F11(Dona) 7 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
66
1197 LUQUE PLANA, XAVI0:48:47 M5(Home) 13
67
1227 CORTES MORALES, DAVID0:48:55 M3(Home) 12
68
1118 GAMELL TABERNER, DAVID0:48:59 M5(Home) 14 CORRER LLORET
69
1078 GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIO0:49:11 M5(Home) 15
70
1102 CUADRAS RODRIGUEZ, JUDITH0:49:18 F12(Dona) 2
71
1124 FERNANDEZ LOMBARDO, ERIC0:49:24 M3(Home) 13
72
1125 MORENO MASSANA, CRISTINA0:49:25 F11(Dona) 8
73
1044 BERGES BIADASOA, MARTA0:49:26 F11(Dona) 9
74
1113 AMETLLER AUBESO, CLARA0:49:28 F12(Dona) 3 CÓRRER LLORET
75
1061 DE GRANDE , MICHEL0:49:29 M7(Home) 4 WALO
76
1038 PRESAS PORCELL, ANNA0:49:33 F11(Dona) 10 QRTTEAM
77
1057 FERNANDEZ MOIX, MARIA0:49:43 F13(Dona) 1
78
1034 CARLES LEDESMA, JOAN IGNASI0:49:47 M4(Home) 21
79
1222 VILANOVA REYES, JAUME0:49:51 M3(Home) 14
80
1153 RUBIO GIMENEZ, TONI0:50:04 M5(Home) 16
81
1090 CASTAÑE VIDAL, JOAN0:50:27 M4(Home) 22
82
1052 CARRIL CRISTINA, RAUL0:50:29 M4(Home) 23
83
1051 ROIG MARTINEZ, RAMON0:50:30 M5(Home) 17
84
1139 CALDERON DELGADO, JOSE0:50:36 M5(Home) 18
85
1175 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, EDGAR0:50:42 M3(Home) 15
86
1024 DIAZ RIVERO, ISMAEL0:50:43 M4(Home) 24 GASELES
87
1019 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP0:50:49 M6(Home) 5 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA
88
799 RODERO MEDINA, ABELARDO0:50:57 M5(Home) 19
89
1132 ORIHUELA MUÑOZ, SALUD0:51:01 F11(Dona) 11 UGE BADALONA
90
1074 CARMONA GONZALEZ, MONTSE0:51:09 F12(Dona) 4 LES GASELES
91
1095 FORCANO CAMPOS, HECTOR0:51:34 M4(Home) 25
92
1165 RIERA VIÑOLAS, DAVID0:51:53 M4(Home) 26
93
1202 ADROHER MAS, CRISTINA0:51:54 F10(Dona) 3
94
1032 ROMERO GONZALEZ, VANESA0:52:02 F11(Dona) 12
95
1033 MORATO GONZALEZ, DAVID0:52:03 M4(Home) 27
96
1134 POL FAUCHS, ARCADI0:52:16 M4(Home) 28
97
1133 CEROLA BRUSET, MARINA0:52:20 F11(Dona) 13
98
1062 DEHANDSCHUTTER , KATRIEN0:52:21 F11(Dona) 14 WALO
99
1184 JIMENEZ SIERRA, LAURA0:52:27 F10(Dona) 4 PRORUNNERS CALELLA
100
1250 CASELLAS VIÑAS, DAVID0:52:30 M5(Home) 20 PEF BETÚLIA
101
1021 VILLASCLARAS ROCA, FRANCISCO0:52:32 M6(Home) 6
102
1030 RODRIGUEZ GUITART, ANGEL0:52:39 M4(Home) 29 TRIENJOY TEAM
103
1068 SANCHEZ DE LAVERA, SUSANA0:52:49 F12(Dona) 5 DARK RUNNER
104
1047 CEPEDA VALDEZ, FERNANDO0:52:50 M6(Home) 7
105
1069 BAIG PEREITA, TERE0:52:51 F12(Dona) 6
106
1190 SHALLCROSS , EMMA0:52:59 F10(Dona) 5
107
1097 CORDOBA CONTRERAS, GUILLEM0:53:01 M3(Home) 16 LLORET RUN CLUB
108
1120 TORRUELLA ESTEBAN, BEATRIZ0:53:20 F11(Dona) 15
109
1046 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES0:53:22 M5(Home) 21
110
1244 SURIS JAVEGA, NATALIA0:53:23 F12(Dona) 7
111
1114 PASCUAL SALA, MONTSERRAT0:53:26 F12(Dona) 8 CÓRRER LLORET
112
1147 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, NURIA0:53:33 F11(Dona) 16 DEPORTISTAS EII
113
541 ILLAS MEDALLA, FERRAN0:53:39 M4(Home) 30 GOXTREM
114
1119 BLANCH HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO0:54:04 M5(Home) 22
115
1008 VILA PARDAS, CARME0:54:09 F10(Dona) 6 NENES DIEDRE
116
1122 PLANAGUMA CASALS, ALEIX0:54:11 M4(Home) 31
117
1053 CODINACH SALA, DAVID0:54:16 M4(Home) 32 R 333;KA RUNNERS
118
1195 FERRER CLAVERIA, RICARD0:54:18 M5(Home) 23
119
1023 FERNANDEZ BURCET, CARME0:54:24 F13(Dona) 2 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
120
1149 GARCIA ESCOBOSA, GREGORI0:54:24 M6(Home) 8
121
1115 RIBAS GIRALT, XAVIER0:54:29 M5(Home) 24 CÓRRER LLORET
122
1007 ROLDAN SALVADOR, WENCES0:54:30 M6(Home) 9 C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
123
1126 SOLER GONZALEZ, SANDRA0:54:31 F12(Dona) 9 CÓRRER LLORET
124
1106 DABAZACH , SERGE0:54:33 M7(Home) 5 BOMPAS CORRENTS
125
1018 MERINO TRENAS, NOELIA0:54:41 F09(Dona) 1 DOMINGO CATALÁN
126
1146 RUIZ BRILLAS, ALEX0:54:53 M4(Home) 33 DEPORTISTAS EII
127
1221 MONTESINOS FLORO, MARTA0:55:11 F10(Dona) 7
128
1192 SARRO CUADRADO, JULIAN0:55:12 M5(Home) 25
129
1158 ARNAU CROSAS, GEMMA0:55:13 F11(Dona) 17 GRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
130
1218 ALVAREZ PARRA, ERIC0:55:14 M1(Home) 6
131
1217 SERRA FERRER, GERARD0:55:14 M1(Home) 6
132
1048 PARRAMON QUETGLAS, ANNA0:55:15 F12(Dona) 10 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
133
1210 PADROS CLOPES, EVA0:55:18 F12(Dona) 11
134
1226 CABRERA BURNAT, MARTA0:55:32 F12(Dona) 12
135
1075 RINALDI CAMONA, SARA0:55:35 F08(Dona) 1 LES GASELES
136
1245 MARTINEZ GALERA, JUAN CARLOS0:55:38 M5(Home) 26
137
1014 TORROELLA MARTINEZ, MARIBEL0:55:40 F12(Dona) 13
138
1144 GONZALEZ CASTRO, DAVID0:55:43 M4(Home) 34 KAPIPROMIR
139
1249 MORENO BIGAS, LIDIA0:55:59 F12(Dona) 14 PEF BETÚLIA
140
1004 MEDINA DURAN, IGNACIO0:56:04 M6(Home) 10 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
141
1039 AYMA MARSIÑACH, NAUSICA0:56:08 F11(Dona) 18 GO-XTREM
142
1006 BERENGUEL HERNANDEZ, JUAN0:56:13 M7(Home) 6 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
143
1098 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, LIDIA0:56:24 F12(Dona) 15
144
1028 GARCIA NAVAS, MARIA JOSE0:56:25 F12(Dona) 16
145
1167 IZQUIERDO SANZ, M. MONTSERRAT0:56:26 F12(Dona) 17
146
1037 LOPEZ-TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ, M. CARMEN0:56:29 F12(Dona) 18 F.C. MARTINENC
147
1236 ACIEN MOLINA, ISMAEL0:56:31 M5(Home) 27
148
1148 PALIZAS PEREZ, ANABEL0:56:32 F11(Dona) 19 DEPORTISTAS EII
149
1186 SANTAMARIA HUERTA, ALEJANDRO0:56:33 M4(Home) 35
150
1193 GONZALEZ JURADO, JUAN PEDRO0:56:51 M4(Home) 36 TALAIXA TEAM
151
1050 DELGADO MADRIGAL, FRANCESC0:56:57 M7(Home) 7 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
152
1086 MESAS LOPEZ, ISMAEL0:57:07 M4(Home) 37
153
1055 SANZ PAGES, FRANCESC0:57:09 M3(Home) 17 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
154
1162 EGOROVA , OLESYA0:57:12 F10(Dona) 8
155
1036 BRAVO FUENTES, LUISA0:57:22 F13(Dona) 3 F.C. MARTINENC - CEM GUINARDÓ
156
1224 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELENA0:57:26 F11(Dona) 20 CLUB EXCTA. DONAALPINA
157
1087 GARCIA YUSTA, MARIA ISABEL0:57:30 F12(Dona) 19
158
796 ADELL MARTIN, CLARA0:57:39 F10(Dona) 9
159
1212 OLIVE MENDEZ, CARLOS0:57:43 M5(Home) 28
160
1169 DINARES PEREZ, SONIA0:57:58 F10(Dona) 10
161
1168 GONZALEZ RIBAS, EVA0:58:00 F10(Dona) 11
162
1155 LOPEZ ORTEGA, OLGA0:58:02 F12(Dona) 20
163
1199 PRAT CORBERA, RAQUEL0:58:03 F12(Dona) 21 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
164
1191 BOTE PADILLA, GABI0:58:04 M6(Home) 11 THE BRAVES
165
1189 TARRIDAS BOADA, ESTER0:58:05 F12(Dona) 22 THE BRAVES
166
1143 COROMINAS BASART, GEORGINA0:58:05 F10(Dona) 12
167
1183 PLA SIERRA, MIQUEL0:58:12 M3(Home) 18
168
1084 ALBIN SANCHEZ, MATHIAS0:58:13 M2(Home) 1
169
1071 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, LIDIA0:58:19 F11(Dona) 21
170
1043 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ELI0:58:28 F11(Dona) 22 CLUD ESPORTIU FREE BIKE BLANES
171
1207 VALLS OLTRA, VICTORIA0:58:34 F13(Dona) 4
172
1182 PLA SIERRA, JOSEP0:58:42 M4(Home) 38
173
1135 ALAMILLA MELERO, JOSE FERNANDO0:58:44 M7(Home) 8
174
1081 SEIJAS ROMAY, TONI0:58:51 M5(Home) 29
175
1080 FREIXENET RAMIREZ, MARGA0:58:53 F12(Dona) 23
176
1035 AYMA AUBEYZON, JOSEP MARIA0:58:53 M7(Home) 9 CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
177
1209 MARTINEZ URBANO, CRISTINA0:58:57 F10(Dona) 13 DEPORTISTAS EII
178
1156 LEDESMA RECASENS, CARLA0:58:59 F11(Dona) 23 DEPORTISTAS EII ACCU CATALUNYA
179
1085 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ABRIL0:59:04 F08(Dona) 2
180
1130 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, FERRAN0:59:16 M5(Home) 30
181
1131 RUSCALLEDA MORELL, NEUS0:59:19 F11(Dona) 24
182
1054 BELENGUER SAURA, BLANCA0:59:32 F11(Dona) 25
183
1017 DOMENECH SISTANE, MAR0:59:37 F11(Dona) 26
184
1070 ESCARRA CAUDET, MERCE0:59:40 F11(Dona) 27
185
1107 BUIXEDA SABORIDO, JOSEP ANTONI1:00:04 M4(Home) 39
186
1013 ARJONA GRANADOS, OSCAR1:00:17 M5(Home) 31
187
1012 RODA ESCALANTE, SANDRA1:00:18 F11(Dona) 28
188
1238 ALUM VALLS, ROGER1:00:29 M7(Home) 10
189
1237 TALON TORNER, ORIOL1:00:31 M4(Home) 40
190
1239 BEDOS FREIXA, TOMAS1:00:32 M7(Home) 11
191
1240 BEDOS BONATERRA, TOMAS1:00:36 M5(Home) 32
192
1241 TALON HERNANDEZ, BIEL1:00:38 M7(Home) 12
193
1177 IBAÑEZ PUIG, RAFA1:00:53 M6(Home) 12 C.E. DIANA
194
1142 QUINTERO AUGER, RAQUEL1:00:55 F10(Dona) 14
195
1049 MEDINA ALMANSA, TRE1:00:57 F13(Dona) 5 C.A. CARDEDEU
196
1011 MUNGUIA AGUADO, FEDE1:00:58 M4(Home) 41
197
1066 RUIZ SERRANO, BELINDA1:01:00 F12(Dona) 24
198
1204 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARME1:01:17 F12(Dona) 25 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
199
1205 ALIVA NONELL, SONIA1:01:20 F10(Dona) 15 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
200
1225 OMEDES RIGAU, CARLA1:01:22 F10(Dona) 16
201
1201 CARRASCO AZAUSTRE, TANIA1:01:35 F11(Dona) 29
202
1027 FUENTES ESPINOSA, TERESA1:01:52 F11(Dona) 30
203
1164 TORROELLA OLIVE, MONTSERRAT1:02:18 F11(Dona) 31
204
1096 MAJO MONTES, URSULA1:02:24 F11(Dona) 32 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
205
1093 SOLER FUENTES, BARBARA1:02:26 F12(Dona) 26 TOMÀTIC
206
1159 CLIVILLE BORRAS, MANEL1:02:38 M7(Home) 13
207
1082 GARCIA MUÑOZ, SANDRA1:03:24 F12(Dona) 27
208
1083 BROSED PANIAGUA, ANNA1:03:25 F12(Dona) 28
209
1223 ESTEVE VALLORY, MARTA1:04:07 F10(Dona) 17
210
1002 GEREZ BRUNET, NEUS1:04:18 F08(Dona) 3
211
791 FERNANDEZ NIETO, MARIA1:04:57 F12(Dona) 29 CORRER LLORET
212
792 LASARTE FERNANDEZ, JÚLIA1:04:59 F08(Dona) 4 CORRER LLORET
213
1001 GEREZ BRUNET, EVA1:05:06 F08(Dona) 5
214
1040 SOLDEVILA VILASIS, LLUIS1:05:08 M5(Home) 33
215
1041 DOMINGO PEREZ, GUILLEM1:05:09 M5(Home) 34 IRONFRIENDS
216
1216 NICOLAS PADROS, PAU1:05:57 M1(Home) 8
217
1015 GARCIA JURADO, ELISABETH1:05:59 F13(Dona) 6 CLUB NATACIÓ PICORNELL
218
1243 ALBERTI CAÑIGUERAL, MONTSE1:06:57 F12(Dona) 30 GRUP EXCTA. BELL MATÍ
219
1092 ROIG AGELL, MIRIAM1:07:04 F10(Dona) 18
220
1067 AGELL ARQUES, NATALIA1:07:05 F11(Dona) 33
221
1187 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, AIDA1:07:11 F10(Dona) 19
222
795 MORILLAS , EVELIN1:07:58 M5(Home) 35 CET
223
1091 GRAS GROSAS, ANNA1:08:00 F12(Dona) 31 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
224
1103 CONTRERAS PEREZ, JESSICA1:08:11 F11(Dona) 34 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
225
1176 ESTEVE VALLORY, NINA1:10:50 F10(Dona) 20
226
787 GARCIA , ARIADNA1:11:05 F11(Dona) 35
227
1065 VELASCO RODRIGUEZ, ANNA1:12:46 F13(Dona) 7 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
228
1100 VERA I AGUILAR, LLUISA1:15:31 F12(Dona) 32 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
229
1206 ORIHUELA DIAZ, MANEL1:23:27 M6(Home) 13 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
230
789 BRAVO SANCHEZ, MIREIA1:23:33 F11(Dona) 36
231
788 MURIEL ALVES, VERONICA1:23:33 F11(Dona) 36
232
797 MARTIN ACEITUNO, LOLI1:34:19 F13(Dona) 8
233
798 RUIZ TAPIA, JOSEFINA1:34:21 F14(Dona) 1
234
1230 MUÑOZ GENIS, CRISTINA1:36:34 F11(Dona) 38
235
1220 MEGIA BLANQUEZ, MARIO1:41:27 M1(Home) 9
236
1229 PORTAS MEMBRIVES, ORIOL1:41:35 M1(Home) 10
237
1228 PORTAS MEMBRIVES, MIQUEL1:41:37 M1(Home) 11
238
1219 BLANQUEZ CAUREL, ANA1:42:00 F12(Dona) 33
239
1060 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANA1:47:59 F11(Dona) 39
240
1136 BINEFA RODRIGUEZ, GEMMA1:48:05 F11(Dona) 40
241
1005 VIGARA VIGARA, ELOY1:48:11 M7(Home) 14 CLUB TENNIS LA SALUT
242
1160 FANDOS BESSES, ANNA1:55:41 F12(Dona) 34