Classificació absoluta de la XXVIII CURSA 20KM MAR I MURTRA (17 gener 2016)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
341 KINDERS , TOMMY1:12:20 M3(Home) 1 WALO
2
496 RIBAS REIXACH, ROMA1:13:38 M4(Home) 1
3
653 ZURITA RIERA, SALVADOR1:16:24 M3(Home) 2 FASTTRIATLON CLUB
4
555 MURTRA SERRA, EUDALD1:16:49 M4(Home) 2 EDITORIAL ALPINA
5
536 JEREZ AYUSO, DOMINGO1:18:16 M4(Home) 3 TEAM PRO-TXO
6
696 POCH BERTRAN, JORDI1:18:26 M4(Home) 4
7
378 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT1:18:45 M4(Home) 5 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
8
581 GASAU FITA, XEVI1:18:52 M4(Home) 6 CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA BRAVA
9
268 GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, CARLOS1:18:54 M4(Home) 7 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
10
346 MORTIER , FILIP1:19:00 M4(Home) 8 BELGICA
11
311 CEBRIA ARMENGOL, JORDI1:20:37 M5(Home) 1 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
12
621 NAVARRO GARCIA, ANTONIO1:20:38 M5(Home) 2 CENTRE EXCTA. PREMIÀ
13
579 BERNAT PANE, JOAN1:21:00 M4(Home) 9 C.A. LLORET LA SELVA
14
376 ALAMILLA MIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL1:21:21 M4(Home) 10 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
15
116 ARNAU CROSAS, NEL1:21:30 M4(Home) 11 AMER HIPRA
16
471 GIL SALVADOR, XAVIER1:21:36 M5(Home) 3 CEME ATLETISME
17
650 JULIA XAMPENY, LLUIS1:21:38 M5(Home) 4 C.E. LES RABASSES
18
115 GALLIFA SILLERO, XAVI1:22:23 M4(Home) 12
19
571 PUJADAS RECHE, MANEL1:22:34 M4(Home) 13
20
75 MARTI COROMINAS, JOSEP1:22:35 M5(Home) 5 L'AIRE
21
476 MUÑOZ GENIS, ALBERT1:22:54 M3(Home) 3 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
22
331 PADILLA SEVILLA, ANTONIO1:23:05 M6(Home) 1
23
112 VILLALBA VIÑAS, DAVID1:23:37 M4(Home) 14 CEM EL PAPIOL
24
343 DE GRANDE , CHRISTOPHE1:23:44 M5(Home) 6 BELGICA
25
582 ACEVEDO CARDENAS, CRISTHIAN1:23:50 M3(Home) 4 TRIATLÓ BLANES
26
304 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC1:23:52 M3(Home) 5 FONDISTES BLANES
27
427 FERREIRA , JOAO1:23:54 M4(Home) 15 MADEIRA
28
728 HERRERA REYNE, JOAN1:24:00 M4(Home) 16 CÓRRER LLORET
29
503 MORA CORDON, NEUS1:24:13 F11(Dona) 1 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
30
47 VALLS JUBANY, XAVI1:24:20 M4(Home) 17
31
550 IBAÑEZ CUÑADO, JORDI1:24:26 M5(Home) 7
32
148 JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS1:24:32 M5(Home) 8 TRIATLÓ BLANES
33
101 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID1:24:40 M4(Home) 18 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
34
601 IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEP1:24:42 M5(Home) 9 BIKECAT
35
734 ESPIGUL UBACH, PERE1:24:56 M5(Home) 10 TR ESPORTS PARRA
36
130 ESCUDERO EMBID, JORGE1:24:58 M3(Home) 6 CLUB MARTINET
37
301 GIRVENT BALLESTA, JOSEP1:25:17 M6(Home) 2 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
38
638 REDONDO MARFULL, CARLES1:25:40 M5(Home) 11 VILADECANS TRIATLÓ
39
269 SANJAUME FARRES, RAIMON1:25:54 M4(Home) 19 VO2 - SURAL
40
742 SUAREZ HORMIGO, PACO1:26:02 M5(Home) 12 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
41
516 MUÑOZ MONTPLET, CARLES1:26:11 M4(Home) 20 C.A. SANT CELONI
42
532 VICENS FRANQUESA, LLUIS1:26:17 M4(Home) 21
43
366 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ1:26:23 M5(Home) 13 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
44
508 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO1:26:29 M4(Home) 22 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
45
206 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL1:26:38 M6(Home) 3 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
46
648 MOYANO VIJUESCA, XAVIER1:26:43 M4(Home) 23 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET DE MAR
47
49 PONT PANE, PERE1:26:46 M4(Home) 24 L'AIRE
48
537 CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN1:27:00 M5(Home) 14 TRAIL BREDA
49
662 MORALES HERNANDEZ, TXEMA1:27:01 M5(Home) 15 CERDANYOLA CLUB HOQUEI
50
416 VALVERDE GARRIDO, RAFAEL1:27:05 M5(Home) 16 CÓRRER LLORET
51
578 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, SANTI1:27:15 M4(Home) 25 TEAM ALBINO
52
499 TARASCO CELMA, ISIDRE1:27:20 M5(Home) 17
53
607 ASENSIO GOMEZ, NANDO1:27:32 M4(Home) 26
54
277 CHAMORRO CAMPANO, PERE1:27:33 M5(Home) 18
55
19 OTIN BOIX, RAMON1:27:35 M5(Home) 19 THE BRAVES
56
624 TURON TRIOLA, ENRIC1:27:41 M4(Home) 27
57
347 NINA , LAUWAERT1:27:53 F10(Dona) 1 WALO
58
214 FONT GONZALEZ, XAVI1:28:10 M4(Home) 28
59
215 SALVADOR SAUCH, JOANET1:28:12 M5(Home) 20 RUNNING GARGAMEL
60
316 TORREBELLA NASPLEDA, MARTI1:28:14 M4(Home) 29 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
61
566 MONROS FERNANDEZ, DAVID1:28:16 M5(Home) 21 KALKBRENNER'S FAN CLUB
62
640 CASAS VILA, TOMAS1:28:23 M4(Home) 30 FANATIK
63
716 COLOME OLIVE, FELIU1:28:25 M4(Home) 31
64
546 AZOGUE TRILLO, CARLOS1:28:27 M1(Home) 1 BC BIKES BLANES
65
620 GONZALEZ PERIBAÑEZ, JUAN RAMON1:28:33 M5(Home) 22
66
627 SALVADOR LOPEZ, JAUME1:28:36 M4(Home) 32 TRIATLÓ BLANES
67
628 SANTAFE VENTEO, IGNASI1:28:37 M4(Home) 33 TRIATLÓ BLANES
68
576 MARTIN ACOSTA, CARLOS1:28:50 M3(Home) 7 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
69
490 GARCIA RULL, ANA BELEN1:29:01 F11(Dona) 2
70
211 LLOREDA JURADO, PERE1:29:15 M5(Home) 23
71
664 MARTINEZ PONCE, IVAN1:29:20 M4(Home) 34
72
98 SIBERTA ALCOVE, PEPE1:29:35 M5(Home) 24 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
73
623 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL1:29:38 M5(Home) 25
74
30 MARTI DE HARO, JAVIER1:29:46 M5(Home) 26 PRORUNNERS
75
437 ESTEO TORRENT, RAFA1:29:57 M4(Home) 35
76
358 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN1:29:59 M6(Home) 4 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
77
658 JUNCA BAREA, DANI1:30:00 M5(Home) 27 CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
78
136 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL1:30:02 M4(Home) 36 FOREST RUNNER
79
260 PEREZ MARTIN, JUAN FRANCISCO1:30:03 M5(Home) 28
80
397 BRICHS TUNEU, JOAN1:30:10 M5(Home) 29 L'AIRE
81
14 PEREZ RUIZ, AURELI1:30:10 M6(Home) 5 L'AIRE
82
81 PUJOL BELLALTA, JORDI1:30:12 M5(Home) 30 TRIATLO VO2
83
146 ALSINA ROMAGUERA, JOSEP1:30:14 M5(Home) 31 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
84
12 OMS LANZA, VICENS1:30:22 M5(Home) 32 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
85
521 ROMANI BLANCAFORT, CARLES1:30:23 M6(Home) 6
86
39 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI1:30:37 M5(Home) 33 TRIATLO BCN TRI FOR FUN
87
337 MAIMI GIRBAL, JORDI1:30:40 M5(Home) 34 GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARENYS DE MUNT
88
190 CORDER LOPEZ, ENRIC1:30:44 M5(Home) 35 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
89
525 SAIZ CLOTET, GUILLEM1:30:49 M3(Home) 8 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDO)
90
61 RUBIO FORCADA, BARBARA1:30:52 F10(Dona) 2 C.E. TRIATHOLNBCN
91
387 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVI1:30:59 M4(Home) 37
92
674 MATAS GONZALEZ, PERE1:31:07 M4(Home) 38
93
72 DISLA RIERA, CARLOS1:31:15 M6(Home) 7 L'AIRE
94
247 PRIM DILME, DAVID1:31:24 M5(Home) 36
95
584 ORTIZ GUZMAN, JAVI1:31:33 M4(Home) 39
96
510 CRUSET SEGURA, MARC1:31:53 M4(Home) 40 CRAZYBYRUNNING
97
95 GARCIA-COS MUNTAÑOLA, ALEJO1:31:59 M5(Home) 37
98
512 RICO VARGAS, SERGI1:32:03 M4(Home) 41 CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
99
657 CUENCA GRACIA, IGNASI1:32:07 M4(Home) 42 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
100
310 PINHEIRO , AMILCAR1:32:11 M5(Home) 38
101
198 SAIS AGUSTI, JOAN1:32:15 M5(Home) 39 SENY PIT I COLLONS
102
143 ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC1:32:22 M4(Home) 43 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
103
152 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL1:32:23 M5(Home) 40 TRIATLÓ BLANES
104
488 ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVI1:32:25 M4(Home) 44 TRIATLÓ BLANES
105
635 SANCHEZ CARRILLO, ROQUE1:32:34 M5(Home) 41 PRORUNNERS
106
544 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVI1:32:38 M5(Home) 42
107
281 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM1:32:40 M5(Home) 43 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
108
37 RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:33:10 M6(Home) 8 NIPATINIPAMI
109
636 PANADERO CAÑADA, CARLOS1:33:12 M5(Home) 44
110
344 SENAEVE , WALTER1:33:13 M6(Home) 9 WALO
111
372 SABENCH CASELLAS, CARME1:33:17 F12(Dona) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
112
726 SEBASTIA RIERA, ESTEVE1:33:30 M4(Home) 45 CASTELLERS ALT MARESME
113
527 FIGUERAS AVELLI, XAVI1:33:34 M4(Home) 46 MUSCLE POWER LLORET
114
176 MARTIN MUÑOZ, JORGE1:33:37 M4(Home) 47
115
321 ARMENTEROS DOMINGUEZ, JOAN1:33:41 M5(Home) 45 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDO)
116
673 PUIG DELLUNDE, PERE1:33:43 M4(Home) 48
117
442 ASCASO MOLINA, XAVI1:33:45 M4(Home) 49 CLUB NATACIÓ PINETOS CARDEDEU
118
63 JIMENEZ MIRO, MARIO1:33:48 M4(Home) 50
119
197 PARES MARTINEZ, CARLES1:33:56 M5(Home) 46 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
120
461 KOHNKE , SOREN1:33:58 M5(Home) 47
121
199 BOSCH FONT, JOSEP1:33:59 M5(Home) 48
122
350 TURON SERRA, JORDI1:34:00 M5(Home) 49 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
123
644 MESA MEDINA, SERGIO1:34:10 M4(Home) 51 C.C. MAÇANET DE LA SELVA
124
224 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE1:34:13 M3(Home) 9 TALAIXA TEAM
125
157 SAFONT ANFRONS, MONICA1:34:14 F12(Dona) 2 L'AIRE
126
559 ROBLA CARREIRAS, FERRAN1:34:16 M6(Home) 10 ADIM
127
125 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL1:34:17 M5(Home) 50 TRIATLÓ BLANES
128
320 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, NURIA1:34:21 F11(Dona) 3 L'AIRE
129
655 POVILL GIRO, JORDI1:34:25 M4(Home) 52
130
639 VIVAS ATIENZA, RAUL1:34:30 M4(Home) 53
131
384 ANSO VALENTIN, TONI1:34:31 M6(Home) 11
132
9 GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC1:34:34 M6(Home) 12 BTQI
133
102 CARRASCO ALVAREZ, AARON1:34:35 M2(Home) 1 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
134
271 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA1:34:46 M4(Home) 54 MUGATU RUN
135
680 DIAZ ROMERO, JOAN1:34:46 M5(Home) 51 MDP ADP
136
394 MORADELL FRANCH, OSCAR1:34:49 M5(Home) 52
137
574 BERTRAN FONTSERE, ALEX1:34:52 M4(Home) 55 LA IGUANA LLORET
138
332 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER1:35:01 M4(Home) 56 TRAIL RUNNING LLORET
139
740 ESPINOSA STEINER, ALEX1:35:07 M4(Home) 57 SARDINO'S PATH
140
398 SALA ALCOBERRO, JOSEP1:35:15 M5(Home) 53
141
594 PORTAVELLA FONTANALS, ALEX1:35:23 M5(Home) 54 TRAIL RUNNING LLORET
142
737 MELLA ALSINA, NAYRA1:35:24 F11(Dona) 4 FONDISTES BLANES
143
140 GARCIA BRULL, CARLOS1:35:25 M4(Home) 58 4TRIBARRATS
144
549 RIPOLL PASCUAL, GUILLEM1:35:28 M3(Home) 10 CEM GUINARDÓ
145
570 PAREJO BLANCO, DAVID1:35:30 M3(Home) 11 TRIATLÓ BLANES
146
602 CREHUET DANIEL, SALVADOR1:35:30 M4(Home) 59
147
440 CARALT RIERA, DAVID1:35:33 M5(Home) 55
148
417 TORMO CODINA, FERRAN1:35:33 M5(Home) 55
149
702 BECH SABAT, JOAN1:35:34 M4(Home) 60
150
191 MONTANE NAVARRO, JOSEP1:35:38 M5(Home) 57 BALA DE SALT
151
562 JOLIS LEON, JORDI1:35:44 M5(Home) 58
152
552 REMACHA PAJUELO, TONI1:35:49 M4(Home) 61
153
703 SANCHEZ JUSTO, DAVID1:35:50 M4(Home) 62 C.T. ESPORTISSIM
154
706 ARRUFAT BARBERAN, ANTONI1:35:55 M4(Home) 63
155
651 GUICH CORNELLA, PILAR1:36:01 F12(Dona) 3 C.E. LES RABASSES
156
155 GIRVENT LOPEZ, ANTONI1:36:05 M4(Home) 64
157
587 LEON CANOVAS, SISCU1:36:20 M5(Home) 59
158
3 MATEO NAVARRO, RAMON1:36:24 M2(Home) 2 CORREBDN
159
354 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI1:36:25 M6(Home) 13 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
160
71 SERRA BOTINAS, JOSEP MARIA1:36:28 M7(Home) 1
161
455 BATLLE SERRA, ISRAEL1:36:31 M3(Home) 12
162
530 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL1:36:38 M5(Home) 60 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
163
246 PLANA PERXACHS, OLEGUER1:36:39 M4(Home) 65 SENGLARS I GUILLOTS
164
24 CORDON DELGADO, VICTOR1:36:40 M5(Home) 61 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
165
415 LLAMAS GOMEZ, JAIME1:36:41 M5(Home) 62 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
166
676 RAMOS HERNANDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:36:43 M4(Home) 66
167
637 VIDAL FEDERICO, TERE1:36:44 F11(Dona) 5
168
428 MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIO1:36:52 M5(Home) 63
169
25 ABELLAN GUERRERO, PERE1:36:55 M6(Home) 14
170
540 PERNIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN1:36:59 M5(Home) 64 L'AIRE
171
743 LUNA MUÑOZ, DAVID1:37:01 M5(Home) 65
172
270 PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDI1:37:04 M4(Home) 67 ATUREM C32
173
312 DUARTE CARRASQUILLA, JOSEP1:37:05 M6(Home) 15 C.A. CARDEDEU
174
531 PRAT ROS, JOAQUIM1:37:08 M7(Home) 2
175
218 CASAS JULVE, MIQUEL1:37:09 M5(Home) 66 L'AIRE
176
553 ESTELLER LOMBART, ORIOL1:37:12 M5(Home) 67 PAUL KALKBRENNER FANS CLUB
177
616 CARRERAS RAMON, ALBERT1:37:14 M4(Home) 68 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
178
34 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, LLUIS1:37:16 M4(Home) 69 SOFOKAOS GQC
179
228 PAZ LOSTES, GERARD1:37:17 M4(Home) 70 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
180
618 PEDROSA SANTIAGO, JOSEP A.1:37:17 M4(Home) 70 TRIATLÓ BLANES
181
612 LOPEZ CRUZ, TONI1:37:18 M5(Home) 68 DIVERSPORT
182
413 GILIBETS RODRIGUEZ, CARLES1:37:21 M5(Home) 69 CORREDORS.CAT
183
585 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA1:37:24 M4(Home) 72
184
258 SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANK1:37:26 M3(Home) 13
185
361 MUÑOZ LOZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL1:37:28 M6(Home) 16 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
186
704 CURELL SANMARTI, JORDI1:37:32 M4(Home) 73
187
307 JOB B, ESTHER1:37:33 F11(Dona) 6 C.A. CARDEDEU
188
342 SWINNEN , KRISTOF1:37:35 M5(Home) 70 WALO
189
73 RIBAS GRACIA, MARC1:37:37 M4(Home) 74
190
194 AYUSO MARTINEZ, MATIAS1:37:38 M6(Home) 17 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
191
600 AZNAL PRIETO, XAVI1:37:43 M4(Home) 75
192
351 VELASCO PERARNAU, CARLES1:37:48 M4(Home) 76 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
193
722 DIABY , SADIO1:37:57 M4(Home) 77
194
363 MARTINEZ MIRANDA, AGUSTI1:38:10 M4(Home) 78 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
195
201 MONTOYA DOMINGUEZ, IGNACIO1:38:14 M6(Home) 18 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
196
682 RIBOT BERMEJO, MIQUEL1:38:17 M4(Home) 79
197
222 RODRIGUEZ FITA, LALO1:38:19 M4(Home) 80 BTQ RUNNERS
198
192 QUER CUMSILLE, JOAN LLUIS1:38:24 M6(Home) 19 TRI5U
199
424 CHORRERO ORTEGA, RICHARD1:38:33 M4(Home) 81
200
502 CAMPS I SERRAMITJA, JORDI1:38:37 M5(Home) 71 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
201
727 GURI LOPEZ, MIQUEL1:38:39 M5(Home) 72
202
389 SUBIRA ZURITA, MARC1:38:42 M3(Home) 14
203
709 VIÑAS FORT, ALBERT1:38:45 M5(Home) 73
204
334 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR1:38:46 M4(Home) 82 ORKO TEAM
205
611 RUIZ ARELLANO, DAVID1:38:46 M5(Home) 74
206
200 GARCIA MORALES, JOSE LUIS1:38:48 M4(Home) 83 CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
207
718 GELABERT PONSDOMENECH, ALEIX1:38:50 M4(Home) 84 GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
208
712 FORNES PUJOL, XAVI1:38:52 M5(Home) 75 CÓRRER LLORET
209
694 BARRERA CARRETO, RAUL1:38:54 M3(Home) 15
210
470 COUSIN MARTI, DAVID1:38:58 M5(Home) 76
211
10 MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIX1:39:00 M4(Home) 85
212
469 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL1:39:08 F11(Dona) 7 TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
213
529 CASABO MAJO, TONO1:39:10 M5(Home) 77 QRTTEAM
214
348 SITJES SENCIANES, JOAN1:39:14 M5(Home) 78 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
215
749 PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN1:39:15 M6(Home) 20 CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
216
240 RIVAS FERNANDEZ, MAYCA1:39:19 F11(Dona) 8
217
261 GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO1:39:21 M5(Home) 79 ESPARTANOS
218
452 CAMACHO AGUILERA, JOSE1:39:23 M3(Home) 16
219
500 CALVO SAIZ, DAVID1:39:29 M4(Home) 86 CEM TORDERA
220
203 PICA FORNAGUERA, ALBERT1:39:32 M4(Home) 87 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
221
255 GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, MARCOS ANTONIO1:39:36 M5(Home) 80 BARTOLOS
222
731 TORIBIO ROURA, MIQUEL1:39:37 M4(Home) 88 KKPELKMAL
223
395 SABATES GARCIA, JAUME1:39:39 M6(Home) 21 L'AIRE
224
373 ANTILLANO GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS1:39:41 M5(Home) 81 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
225
446 SANCHEZ SALVADOR, AMALIA1:39:42 F12(Dona) 4 BESTTRAIL RACE TEAM
226
174 GARCIA SABUCEDO, ALFONSO1:39:46 M4(Home) 89
227
106 PEINADO CLAPES, JULI1:39:48 M4(Home) 90
228
524 BACARDI RABANETE, EDUARD1:39:53 M5(Home) 82
229
289 ESCARRA PIRIZ, CARLOS1:39:55 M5(Home) 83 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
230
501 GONZALEZ CANADES, AARON1:39:56 M4(Home) 91 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
231
583 ROJAS SEGURA, PEPE1:40:08 M4(Home) 92
232
633 CUSELL ESCOBAR, CARLES1:40:10 M5(Home) 84 METARUNNERS
233
720 FABREGAS SUBIROS, PITU1:40:15 M5(Home) 85
234
27 RUBIANO GRANADOS, TEO1:40:17 M6(Home) 22 PRORUNNERS
235
2 MANCEBO ALVAREZ, ANGEL1:40:19 M6(Home) 23 TR2WIN
236
374 TEIXIDOR SUBIROS, JOAN1:40:19 M6(Home) 23 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
237
497 SIMONA MOLINA, ABEL1:40:20 M5(Home) 86 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
238
441 DOMINGUEZ RUBIO, DANIEL1:40:21 M4(Home) 93
239
216 PUJOL MATEO, IVAN1:40:30 M5(Home) 87 PUMA ATLÈTIC
240
163 RODRIGUEZ COMAS, MANEL1:40:35 M6(Home) 25
241
38 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR1:40:40 M6(Home) 26 NIPATINIPAMI
242
11 RODIEL RUIZ, URCI1:40:42 M5(Home) 88 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
243
335 MURIEL AULET, XAVI1:40:45 M5(Home) 89 UNIO CICLISTA TOSSA
244
317 PUJOL ARGELICH, JOAN RAMON1:40:48 M5(Home) 90 CAL DERMIS
245
147 GALAN TAVARES, DANIEL1:40:52 M3(Home) 17 CLUB TRIATLÓ PARETS
246
518 SERRANO SABORIDO, RAFA1:40:56 M5(Home) 91
247
622 GONZALEZ PERIBAÑEZ, JULIAN1:41:00 M5(Home) 92
248
586 MOLINS CARANDELL, LLUIS1:41:01 M4(Home) 94 TRAIL RUNNING VILOBÍ
249
223 SANZ GONZALEZ, MONTSE1:41:01 F11(Dona) 9 RUNTEAM RUNMAGAZINE
250
213 MARTINEZ RIBOT, LAIA1:41:02 F10(Dona) 3 RUN MAGAZINE
251
244 ARIMANY PALOMINO, FRANCESC XAVIER1:41:03 M4(Home) 95 QRTTEAM
252
178 FLORENCIANO RESTOY, JUAN LUIS1:41:09 M6(Home) 27
253
744 AYLLÓN , SERGIO1:41:11 M4(Home) 96
254
156 ARMENDARES CALVET, ENRIC1:41:16 M5(Home) 93 DREAM RUNNERS
255
528 ANGUITA BENET, MARIA1:41:20 F11(Dona) 10
256
40 OREA DELGADO, SANTIAGO1:41:22 M5(Home) 94
257
382 GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLES1:41:29 M5(Home) 95 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
258
352 PUJOL HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC1:41:32 M5(Home) 96 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
259
659 SUAREZ BRAGADO, JUAN RAMON1:41:37 M5(Home) 97 GRUP MUNTANYA D'ARENYS DE MUNT
260
187 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP1:41:37 M5(Home) 97
261
484 VERGES MORENO, JOAN1:41:43 M5(Home) 99 CEME
262
205 PERNIAS RAMIREZ, RAFA1:41:43 M5(Home) 99
263
57 EDO CASAS, JORDI1:41:50 M5(Home) 101 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
264
189 INFANTE SCHERFF, JOSE CARLOS1:41:51 M4(Home) 97 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
265
135 CUADRADA MERCADE, DAVID1:41:58 M5(Home) 102 F.C. MARTINENC
266
747 CANTILLO FONTANALS, MANUEL1:42:01 M4(Home) 98 LA SANSI
267
545 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI1:42:03 F12(Dona) 5 CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
268
548 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, SUSANA1:42:06 F11(Dona) 11 CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
269
410 CORSELLAS ALBIAC, GEMMA1:42:10 F12(Dona) 6 F.C. MARTINENC
270
85 MACIP ESTLELLER, SANTIAGO1:42:17 M6(Home) 28 FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
271
693 HORMIGO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO1:42:23 M3(Home) 18
272
93 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO1:42:27 M4(Home) 99 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
273
259 DEL REY PEREZ, ALFONSO1:42:27 M5(Home) 103 G.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
274
89 GALLARDO COSIALLS, JORDI1:42:30 M6(Home) 29 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
275
542 SANCES JIMENEZ, DAVID1:42:43 M5(Home) 104 QRTTEAM-SKODA
276
492 UREÑA ANTOLIN, MARIA PILAR1:42:48 F12(Dona) 7 CEM TORDERA
277
729 GARCES RUSCALLEDA, LLUIS1:42:51 M4(Home) 100
278
94 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR1:42:52 M4(Home) 101 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
279
707 COLL BAILADOR, MARTA1:42:54 F11(Dona) 12
280
263 MARQUEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:42:56 M5(Home) 105 ESPARTANOS
281
126 SALA ABADIAS, TONI1:42:59 M5(Home) 106 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
282
329 LAHUERTA TAMAMES, FERRAN1:43:00 M4(Home) 102
283
421 PEREZ GARCES, CARLOS1:43:01 M5(Home) 107
284
411 PEREZ HOYOS, CARLES1:43:03 M5(Home) 108 PRORUNNERS
285
672 VIC MARTINEZ, ANTONIO1:43:04 M6(Home) 30
286
90 ZOTTI -, OLIVER1:43:04 M5(Home) 109 SUPER LAZY RUNNERS CLUB
287
67 LOZANO SALA, SANTI1:43:07 M5(Home) 110 L'AIRE
288
256 CASTILLON MELGUIZO, EZEQUIEL1:43:10 M5(Home) 111 U.D. VEGETARIANA (VEGGIERUNNERS)
289
236 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL1:43:13 M6(Home) 31 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
290
29 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI1:43:16 M4(Home) 103
291
8 RODRIGUEZ ALEMANY, FERRAN1:43:19 M4(Home) 104
292
204 PEIX PUJOL, JOAQUIM1:43:20 M6(Home) 32 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
293
248 VAZQUEZ CLEMENTE, MANEL1:43:22 M5(Home) 112 DIR
294
386 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS1:43:27 M5(Home) 113
295
252 LENDINEZ CEBALLOS, JUAN1:43:29 M4(Home) 105 REM SANTA CRISTINA
296
733 VILACHA ORDUÑA, DAVID1:43:30 M5(Home) 114
297
295 CASAS PUJADAS, ORIOL1:43:31 M5(Home) 115
298
297 MOLIST CHECA, MIQUEL1:43:33 M5(Home) 116
299
491 GARCIA LEAL, JUAN RAMON1:43:33 M7(Home) 3 CLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
300
591 CLOPES ROCOSA, CARLES1:43:35 M5(Home) 117
301
615 DOMINGO CASALS, NOEMI1:43:39 F12(Dona) 8
302
613 VILA MARCH, XEVI1:43:40 M5(Home) 118
303
339 FUENTES AMATE, JOAN1:43:41 M5(Home) 119 MFK'S TRAIL VALL DE LLÈMENA
304
291 GRAU BARRABES, ADOLFO1:43:42 M6(Home) 33
305
278 DIAZ ORTIZ, RUBEN1:43:44 M4(Home) 106 L'AIRE
306
498 CELMA VIDAL, GUILLEM1:43:49 M3(Home) 19
307
435 BRAZIS CAUBET, ENRIC1:43:50 M5(Home) 120
308
735 CAMACHO ESQUINAS, DAVID1:43:52 M4(Home) 107 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
309
654 BUSQUETS BERTRAN, DAVID1:44:03 M4(Home) 108 TRAIL RUNNING VILOBI
310
724 CANTERO GARCIA, JAVIER1:44:13 M3(Home) 20
311
652 GIRONES STIERLE, ALBERT1:44:18 M4(Home) 109 SANT FELIU PARC AVENTURA
312
65 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO1:44:20 M6(Home) 34 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
313
195 ESGLEAS TARIFA, ALBERT1:44:22 M3(Home) 21
314
353 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP1:44:26 M6(Home) 35 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
315
327 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES1:44:28 M5(Home) 121
316
687 MAMPEL SANCHEZ, CARLES1:44:31 M5(Home) 122
317
556 RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, IGNASI1:44:38 M6(Home) 36
318
751 ROCA FORCADA, MONTSE1:44:43 F11(Dona) 13
319
345 BUSQUE BOSQUE, ROGER1:44:45 M4(Home) 110 SANITAS
320
663 NAVARRETE MORRO, M. ANGELES1:44:48 F12(Dona) 9 CÓRRER LLORET
321
16 SANCHEZ CARRILLO, DOMINGO1:44:53 M5(Home) 123 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
322
280 MACHADO PERNIA, CARMEN1:44:53 F12(Dona) 10 C.A. CANOVELLES
323
107 DEL AGUILA RODA, JAVIER1:44:55 M6(Home) 37 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDO)
324
495 PEREZ PLANAS, DAVID1:45:04 M4(Home) 111 FONDISTES BLANES
325
290 MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUEL1:45:10 M5(Home) 124 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
326
647 DONEUX , FRANÇOIS1:45:12 M5(Home) 125 ME AND MYSELF
327
671 NUÑO SAIZ, OLIVER1:45:12 M4(Home) 112
328
605 DOMINGO GARCIA, ABEL1:45:14 M4(Home) 113
329
519 MORALES GONZALEZ, OSCAR1:45:14 M4(Home) 113 CORREBDN
330
149 BONILLA POSTIGO, FRANCISCO1:45:15 M4(Home) 115
331
367 GALI BRUNSO, JORDI1:45:16 M6(Home) 38 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
332
249 SUREDA MONTERO, OLGA1:45:17 F11(Dona) 14
333
298 ROMAN RAMOS, MANUELA1:45:20 F11(Dona) 15
334
557 MARTI BONMATI, JOSEP1:45:21 M6(Home) 39 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
335
677 MARIN GELMA, JORDI1:45:28 M4(Home) 116 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
336
420 PEREZ MACETE, JORDI1:45:28 M5(Home) 126
337
242 ESTRANY RIERA, NEUS1:45:29 F10(Dona) 4 TBIKES CLUB TRIATLÓ
338
77 ROMEU HERAS, JUANJO1:45:34 M6(Home) 40 CAIXA ENGINYERS
339
55 SANCHEZ RUIZ, ALFREDO1:45:36 M4(Home) 117 MTB POLSERES
340
688 MURADAY VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO1:45:38 M4(Home) 118 CAIXA ENGINYERS
341
336 KEIMER , SVEN1:45:44 M5(Home) 127
342
572 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL1:45:46 M6(Home) 41
343
405 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER1:45:47 M5(Home) 128
344
87 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO1:45:48 M5(Home) 129 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
345
196 VILLALBA LOPEZ, RAFAEL1:45:55 M7(Home) 4 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
346
626 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL1:45:55 M3(Home) 22
347
226 ABADAL MAESTRO, XAVIER1:46:01 M4(Home) 119
348
483 CACERES ESPIÑO, SONIA1:46:04 F11(Dona) 16 RUNNING TIME MALGRAT
349
33 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, RICARDO1:46:14 M5(Home) 130 SOFOKAOS GQC
350
404 PARERA HERMIDA, ANGEL1:46:16 M5(Home) 131 CORRECATAGAFO
351
23 COSTA BALANZAT, M. NEUS1:46:19 F12(Dona) 11 TITÀNIA RUNNING
352
679 PEREZ MUÑOZ, JORDI1:46:21 M4(Home) 120 L'AIRE
353
713 ALUM GELABERT, OVIDI1:46:22 M4(Home) 121 GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
354
438 HURTADO DIAZ, JULIO1:46:23 M5(Home) 132
355
105 DE LA TORRE MORALES, DIEGO1:46:26 M5(Home) 133 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
356
686 MIAS CURTO, LLUIS1:46:29 M4(Home) 122
357
454 QUEZADA VIDELA, CESAR MOISES1:46:30 M6(Home) 42
358
294 MEMBRILLA OJEDA, SERGIO1:46:34 M4(Home) 123 ZURICH SPORTS CLUB
359
48 SALESA ISART, PERE1:46:37 M5(Home) 134 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
360
595 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS1:46:42 M4(Home) 124 MUSCLE POWER LLORET
361
681 SALVATELLA PLANS, ORIOL1:46:45 M6(Home) 43 ISB
362
185 BAZAN FRAJ, JESUS1:47:01 M6(Home) 44
363
120 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI1:47:04 M7(Home) 5
364
302 ALVAREZ MORAN, ENRIQUE1:47:10 M6(Home) 45 LLORET
365
225 BRUY SALA, JORDI1:47:13 M6(Home) 46 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
366
375 CAMPOS VIDAL, JAVIER1:47:16 M6(Home) 47 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
367
340 ORIOL SEGURA, MIQUEL1:47:24 M5(Home) 135
368
511 CLEMENTE SAIZ, ALEX1:47:25 M4(Home) 125 CRAZYBYRUNNING
369
738 LOPEZ CAPITAN, MARCOS1:47:31 M4(Home) 126 FONDISTES BLANES
370
535 HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILA1:47:34 F11(Dona) 17 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
371
522 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGA1:47:37 F12(Dona) 12
372
243 GRACIA ESCARP, DAVID1:47:46 M5(Home) 136
373
326 RUIZ SERRANO, LIDIA1:47:50 F12(Dona) 13
374
517 COLLS MARTINEZ, SONIA1:47:53 F11(Dona) 18
375
665 TRESERRAS ESPAÑA, MARCO ANTONIO1:47:54 M5(Home) 137
376
5 MARIN GONZALEZ, CHEMA1:47:56 M5(Home) 138 TRI2WIN
377
419 MAS MOHEDANO, ROMAN1:47:57 M4(Home) 127
378
641 CATALA GIL, FRANCESC1:47:59 M6(Home) 48 PRORUNNERS
379
462 MARIN MOLINA, MARIO1:48:00 M5(Home) 139 TRI2WIN
380
338 GALLARDO LINARES, JAVI1:48:00 M5(Home) 139
381
202 FERRER JUNCOSA, PERE1:48:01 M4(Home) 128 TURBOCARACOLES
382
58 GAROFANO MONTORO, FRANCESC1:48:02 M6(Home) 49 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
383
746 CODOLAR VIÑOLAS, ANNA1:48:06 F09(Dona) 1
384
79 ARQUE GUTIERREZ, MARC1:48:13 M5(Home) 141
385
83 SANCHEZ CAHIS, RICARD1:48:14 M5(Home) 142 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
386
380 BONACHE FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL1:48:19 M5(Home) 143 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
387
381 PRAT PARE, JORDI1:48:20 M4(Home) 129 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
388
330 DIAZ GOMEZ, JUAN ANDRES1:48:21 M6(Home) 50
389
457 PUJADAS MATAS, CARLES1:48:24 M5(Home) 144 I@CORREDORS
390
692 PERICH CRUELLS, JORDI1:48:26 M6(Home) 51 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
391
668 SANCHO LAJAS, MIREIA1:48:27 F11(Dona) 19
392
408 VILATJE GOMEZ, ANTONI1:48:32 M6(Home) 52 I@CORREDORS
393
56 REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUEL1:48:32 M6(Home) 52
394
313 RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVE1:48:36 M5(Home) 145
395
473 CARRAU ADAM, DANI1:48:37 M5(Home) 146
396
51 DIAZ LUNA, MONTSE1:48:44 F12(Dona) 14 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
397
78 BELLET SERRA, ROBERT1:48:45 M6(Home) 54 L'AIRE
398
429 DUCH SAUMELL, CARME1:48:46 F11(Dona) 20 CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
399
539 GONZALEZ MELGAR, PATRICIA1:48:48 F11(Dona) 21 AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
400
425 MARESMA SERRA, JOAQUIM1:48:48 M6(Home) 55
401
234 PAVON MUÑIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:48:49 M7(Home) 6 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
402
299 ORS ROVIRA, LLUC1:48:52 M5(Home) 147 COP DE ROC
403
308 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:48:53 M7(Home) 7 ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
404
719 PALLEJA LLAMAS, SUSANA1:48:55 F10(Dona) 5 C.A. LLORET LA SELVA
405
453 RENTERO ALFONSO, CARLES1:49:00 M4(Home) 130
406
390 JOVE MONTASELL, CARLES1:49:08 M5(Home) 148
407
360 VILAFAÑE GAGO, ADOLFO1:49:10 M6(Home) 56 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
408
448 RODRIGUEZ GRAGERA, JOSEP LLUIS1:49:11 M5(Home) 149 L'AIRE
409
538 MARIN DALMAU, MARC1:49:14 M4(Home) 131 AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
410
604 TORRES MILLA, PATRICIA1:49:17 F10(Dona) 6 CERDANYOLA TRIATLÓ C.H.
411
603 CASANOVAS BERGES, TONI1:49:19 M4(Home) 132 CERDANYOLA TRIATLÓ C.H.
412
482 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OLGA1:49:24 F11(Dona) 22 TRIATLÓ BLANES
413
506 VERDAGUER COMPANY, NEUS1:49:28 F11(Dona) 23
414
166 ARNAU CAUPENA, CARME1:49:32 F11(Dona) 24
415
169 LARREA IDIAZABAL, AINARA1:49:33 F11(Dona) 25 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
416
551 MORERA GARCIA, MARTA1:49:35 F11(Dona) 26
417
288 MAÑAS NADAL, MARTI1:49:40 M5(Home) 150 VEGGIE RUNNERS
418
161 AMOROS ORPELLA, ENRIC1:49:42 M6(Home) 57 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
419
364 CEÑA REYES, JORDI1:49:48 M5(Home) 151 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
420
625 VAN MECHELEN , AMON1:49:50 M5(Home) 152
421
267 BLAZQUEZ DIAZ, FERNANDO1:49:52 M4(Home) 133
422
630 ALVAREZ EJARQUE, DAVID1:49:53 M5(Home) 153
423
629 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL ANGEL1:49:54 M5(Home) 154
424
675 JORDANA OLIART, MIQUEL1:49:58 M4(Home) 134
425
325 PUERTAS PERALTA, FRANCISCO DANIEL1:50:02 M4(Home) 135
426
589 VALCARCEL MARTOS, MANUEL1:50:03 M4(Home) 136
427
324 PUERTAS PERALTA, JOSE LUIS1:50:03 M4(Home) 136
428
142 SUAREZ FIGUEROLA, MANUEL1:50:05 M5(Home) 155
429
241 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES1:50:09 M6(Home) 58 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
430
399 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI1:50:12 M5(Home) 156 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
431
475 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI1:50:21 M6(Home) 59 LLORET LA SELVA
432
431 DASILVA LEMOS, ALEJANDRO1:50:26 M4(Home) 138
433
6 ORTIZ VALCARCEL, LUICHI1:50:28 M5(Home) 157 G.I.R.E.S.
434
134 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA1:50:30 F12(Dona) 15 DOMINGO CATALÁN
435
35 GIOL CASANOVA, DAVID1:50:54 M5(Home) 158 CORREDORS.CAT
436
592 RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ, JOSE1:51:02 M6(Home) 60 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
437
108 BARO MASSO, JAUME1:51:05 M6(Home) 61 PIRULO'S TEAM
438
193 TROYANO MARTINEZ, JULIO1:51:05 M6(Home) 61 TROYANO´S TEAM
439
599 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL1:51:07 M6(Home) 63
440
45 ADAME TRIGO, MARTA1:51:12 F11(Dona) 27
441
472 CARNE CARVAJAL, ARNAU1:51:21 M4(Home) 139
442
505 MARTINEZ SUAREZ, TONI1:51:23 M5(Home) 159
443
103 SANCHIZ TORT, JOSEP1:51:26 M6(Home) 64 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
444
188 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO1:51:27 M6(Home) 65 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
445
323 GARCIA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO1:51:28 M6(Home) 66 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
446
119 RUBIES LAGUNAS, ALEX1:51:30 M5(Home) 160 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
447
568 JIMENEZ RACERO, JOSEP1:51:51 M6(Home) 67
448
160 ROJAS SOLER, ANGEL1:51:54 M6(Home) 68 PIRULO'S TEAM
449
110 MARTI VERGE, ANNA1:51:57 F10(Dona) 7 LES NENES DIEDRE
450
111 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JENNIFER1:51:58 F10(Dona) 8 LES NENES DIEDRE
451
232 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT1:52:00 M7(Home) 8 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
452
436 RODRIGUEZ CORREA, ROBERTO1:52:00 M5(Home) 161
453
209 TEJEDOR ABAD, ALICIA1:52:01 F12(Dona) 16 COL.LECTIU D'ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
454
617 MANZANO TORRA, CURRO1:52:02 M6(Home) 69 C.A. CARDEDEU
455
426 DEL RIO SANCHEZ, IVAN1:52:07 M4(Home) 140
456
684 BLAS BOCIGAS, JAVIER1:52:10 M5(Home) 162 C.A. NOU BARRIS
457
233 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:52:13 M6(Home) 70 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
458
235 PADILLA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO1:52:15 M6(Home) 71 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
459
74 GANDUXE GAZO, JAUME1:52:19 M6(Home) 72 L'AIRE
460
458 MORENO ROY, ANA1:52:21 F12(Dona) 17 L'AIRE
461
370 ROSELL BRUGUES, JORDI1:52:45 M6(Home) 73 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
462
296 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL1:52:47 M5(Home) 163 RUNNING GARGAMEL
463
714 BAETA MONFORTE, EDUARD1:52:49 M6(Home) 74
464
162 FUENTES RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:52:55 M4(Home) 141
465
131 ESCRICHE SACRISTAN, PEDRO1:53:04 M6(Home) 75 BOUTIQALIA
466
254 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON1:53:08 M7(Home) 9 A.E.G. FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
467
150 ARAN CATALAN, JOSEP LLUIS1:53:10 M7(Home) 10 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
468
274 LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREU1:53:16 M6(Home) 76 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
469
614 RAMOS ALMANSA, LORENA1:53:19 F11(Dona) 28 ELS CORRIGAIRES
470
445 MONTPART LOPEZ, JORDI1:53:20 M5(Home) 164 CLUB ATLÈTIC GRANOLLERS
471
423 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINA1:53:22 F11(Dona) 29
472
388 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MANUEL1:53:24 M5(Home) 165
473
748 GARRIODO MENDOZA, ESTER1:53:26 F11(Dona) 30 CORRER LLORET
474
26 GEREZ ALUM, PAU1:53:28 M5(Home) 166
475
711 MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENA1:53:30 F12(Dona) 18 CÓRRER LLORET
476
303 LAZARO SOGUES, JOAN1:53:34 M6(Home) 77
477
300 HUERTA SALMERON, FERNANDO1:53:35 M6(Home) 78
478
173 LOPEZ LOPEZ, RAMON1:53:38 M4(Home) 142 QWELLNESS
479
464 GARAU ROSELLO, JUAN1:53:41 M4(Home) 143 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
480
171 PUJOL GRAU, MIREIA1:53:45 F11(Dona) 31
481
739 BARRA , FRANCESCO1:53:49 M5(Home) 167 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
482
208 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, DAVID1:53:51 M4(Home) 144
483
385 LOZANO MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS1:53:53 M4(Home) 145 ATUREM C32
484
154 VILLAR COLOME, ESTER1:53:55 F12(Dona) 19 RED RUNNERS
485
700 ETXAGIBEL MARTINEZ, ENAITZ1:54:05 M4(Home) 146 C.A. CARDEDEU
486
43 RUBIO CASTELLS, JOAN1:54:15 M5(Home) 168
487
42 MORENO PELEGAY, XELL1:54:15 F12(Dona) 20
488
710 FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCA1:54:23 F11(Dona) 32 CÓRRER LLORET
489
99 BONILLA POSTIGO, NICOLAS1:54:23 M4(Home) 147 MAIESCALFU
490
253 BRAUN , BIRGIT1:54:25 F12(Dona) 21 L'AIRE
491
480 FERRER BARBA, MARTA1:54:32 F11(Dona) 33 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
492
220 SOLA MIRET, MARTA1:54:37 F10(Dona) 9 RONRUNEADORS TEAM
493
219 DEL OLMO LAGUNA, RUBEN1:54:38 M4(Home) 148 RONRUNEADORS TEAM
494
558 VIVES ARMENGOL, IRENE1:54:43 F11(Dona) 34 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
495
123 VIVES ARMENGOL, JOAQUIM1:54:45 M5(Home) 169 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
496
683 BRUGADA MARIEGES, CARLES1:54:47 M5(Home) 170
497
76 ROIG FABREGAS, CARME1:54:56 F12(Dona) 22
498
487 COLUCIO VELAZQUEZ, ADRIANA1:54:58 F12(Dona) 23
499
122 ALBA VENTURA, DAVID1:55:03 M4(Home) 149 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
500
41 CAMINAL DE MINGO, ALBERT1:55:05 M4(Home) 150
501
701 PRADO MARTINEZ, MONTSE1:55:08 F10(Dona) 10
502
513 LORENA LAZARTE, JULIETA1:55:09 F11(Dona) 35
503
514 ANALIA GAITAN, PAULA1:55:12 F11(Dona) 36
504
128 LAZA GUASCH, CRISTINA1:55:23 F12(Dona) 24 CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
505
117 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL1:55:29 M6(Home) 79 BC TEAM
506
66 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS1:55:34 M6(Home) 80 PIRULO'S TEAM
507
279 TORNERO GOMEZ, LAURA1:55:42 F10(Dona) 11 DUET TRI
508
567 MORATO PRATS, ENRIC1:55:44 M6(Home) 81
509
62 VERGES ROURA, MARC1:55:44 M5(Home) 171 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
510
368 URREA PALAU, PERE1:55:47 M5(Home) 172 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
511
685 MANRIQUE ROMERO, OSCAR1:55:49 M5(Home) 173
512
577 DOMINGUEZ MENDOZA, VANESA1:55:52 F11(Dona) 37
513
230 STENDERUP JENSEN, SUSANNE1:55:53 F13(Dona) 1 COL.LECTIU D'ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
514
717 LOPEZ FAZ, LAIA1:55:55 F11(Dona) 38
515
129 VILLARRASO HERREROS, SERGI1:55:56 M4(Home) 151 CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
516
478 DEULOFEU CROUS, XEVI1:55:58 M5(Home) 174
517
309 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI1:56:00 M7(Home) 11 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
518
634 ORTEGA GARCIA, ISA1:56:02 F12(Dona) 25 PRORUNNERS
519
276 SAGARRIBAY YARZA, GEMA1:56:16 F12(Dona) 26 L'AIRE
520
68 ARENAS GIMENEZ, ALBA1:56:28 F12(Dona) 27 L'AIRE
521
172 TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONI1:56:35 M4(Home) 152 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
522
661 GONZALEZ CALLADO, MARISA1:56:39 F12(Dona) 28
523
133 MUÑOZ MENA, NACHO1:56:42 M4(Home) 153 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
524
646 PONS BALLARA, NURIA1:56:43 F11(Dona) 39
525
245 CANO CASTAÑO, PAQUI1:56:47 F12(Dona) 29 L'AIRE
526
15 RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ, GLORIA1:56:48 F13(Dona) 2 L'AIRE
527
138 FREIXAS JOVER, JORDI1:56:58 M6(Home) 82 SEMPRE BARÇA
528
606 SOTO CARRASCO, ANTONIO1:57:12 M5(Home) 175
529
447 AIXENDRI RUIZ, CINTA1:57:14 F12(Dona) 30 L'AIRE
530
229 VICO FERNANDEZ, ABELARDO1:57:16 M6(Home) 83 COL.LECTIU D'ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
531
36 POCH GALLEGO, JUDIT1:57:27 F12(Dona) 31 TITÀNIA RUNNING
532
401 SALA RAMIONET, JOAN1:57:28 M6(Home) 84 I@CORREDORS
533
407 RIBES CARBO, PERE1:57:30 M6(Home) 85 INTERSPORT PLATJA D'ARO
534
238 DOMENECH BRULLAS, JORDI1:57:32 M5(Home) 176 FONDISTES BLANES
535
239 MANCO ROURA, ALBERT1:57:32 M4(Home) 154 CAPGROSSOS TORDERA
536
164 XUFRE GIMENEZ, ISIDRE1:57:34 M6(Home) 86 C.A. CARDEDEU
537
165 VILALTA ROIG, FRANCESC1:57:35 M6(Home) 87 C.A. CARDEDEU
538
286 MARTORI GILI, BERTA1:57:40 F11(Dona) 40 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
539
251 PIQUE DALMAU, JORDI1:57:42 M6(Home) 88
540
523 VENTURA BERTRAL, CARLES1:57:47 M5(Home) 177 ARE YOU READY?
541
656 JOVER GONZALEZ, NOEMI1:57:54 F10(Dona) 12
542
383 FERNANDEZ ROIG, JOSE ANTONIO1:57:55 M6(Home) 89 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
543
210 PORTALES CRIADO, ROBERTO1:58:00 M5(Home) 178 F.C. MARTINENC
544
32 MULA MENGUAL, ANTONIO1:58:07 M4(Home) 155 SOFOKAOS GQC
545
660 GORDI SERRAT, JOSEP1:58:18 M6(Home) 90 CLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL
546
293 GODALL VIVES, JOSEP DAMIA1:58:24 M4(Home) 156
547
144 IÑARRITU MARTIN, IDOIA1:58:26 F11(Dona) 41
548
145 CABEZON NARCUE, RAQUEL1:58:27 F11(Dona) 42
549
50 DE LA MAZA RUIZ, JAVIER1:58:37 M5(Home) 179 L'AIRE
550
670 COLOME OLIVE, AMELIA1:58:39 F11(Dona) 43
551
305 MEMBRIVE MEDRANO, MONTSE1:58:55 F12(Dona) 32 L'AIRE
552
403 MEJIA FERNANDEZ, MONICA1:58:57 F12(Dona) 33 L'AIRE
553
569 GONZALEZ MIRA, SORAYA1:59:00 F12(Dona) 34
554
1 FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIO1:59:01 M4(Home) 157
555
543 TORRES RIBA, NURIA1:59:04 F10(Dona) 13
556
31 GALAN PARRA, DAVID1:59:13 M5(Home) 180 SOFOKAOS GQC
557
52 SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMO1:59:16 M5(Home) 181 SOFOKAOS GQC
558
433 MUÑOZ VIDAL, JESUS1:59:17 M4(Home) 158 K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
559
92 COSTA VALENZUELA, MELI1:59:19 F12(Dona) 35 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
560
88 RIERA RIBAS, LOURDES1:59:26 F13(Dona) 3 CLUB TITÀNIA
561
596 ROCA PUIG, MARTA1:59:27 F12(Dona) 36
562
392 VARONA ALVAREZ, SARAY1:59:30 F10(Dona) 14 BEER RUNNERS 2
563
393 LEAL ESTAN, MARC1:59:35 M4(Home) 159 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
564
695 FERRER ESCAME, JORDI1:59:36 M4(Home) 160
565
207 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA1:59:39 F11(Dona) 44 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
566
515 ONDERWATER , GABRIELA1:59:39 F12(Dona) 37
567
689 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI1:59:43 M5(Home) 182 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
568
690 PUIG ALACUART, MARTA1:59:44 F11(Dona) 45 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
569
430 DORAL ESTEO, CARLOS1:59:51 M4(Home) 161
570
97 FILLOL PAEZ, MONTSE1:59:53 F12(Dona) 38 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
571
741 AGUILERA DYKMAN, CAROL2:00:29 F11(Dona) 46
572
450 BORDAS ARNAU, ANGEL2:00:32 M6(Home) 91 QRTTEAM
573
580 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, JOSE2:00:42 M6(Home) 92
574
100 PASCUAL GRANOLLES, IGNASI2:00:46 M5(Home) 183
575
113 MORET SERRAMITJA, MARTA2:00:52 F10(Dona) 15 LES NENES DIEDRE
576
593 PALOMINO BERNAL, DAVID2:00:58 M4(Home) 162
577
708 MONSERRATE VIDAL, SILVIA2:01:05 F11(Dona) 47 RCR 19
578
750 RUIZ BRILLAS, ALEX2:01:08 M4(Home) 163 ESPORTISTES EII
579
721 SERRA ALBERT, ROSER2:01:13 F12(Dona) 39
580
318 JOVE ARRUEBO, ENRIC2:01:20 M6(Home) 93
581
46 MIRALLES SABADELL, PAU2:01:46 M5(Home) 184
582
151 UTGES MENDOZA, JOSEP2:01:53 M6(Home) 94 TRIATLÓ BLANES
583
723 FRESQUET MARGALEF, TOMAS2:02:07 M4(Home) 164
584
109 ANGLADA , OSCAR2:02:07 M4(Home) 164 IJ SALUT
585
575 GALLARDO LINARES, NOELIA2:02:14 F11(Dona) 48 TRIATLÓ BLANES
586
409 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA2:02:18 F12(Dona) 40 TRIATLÓ BLANES
587
365 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO2:02:19 M4(Home) 166 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
588
369 SAURA PARRA, LLATZER2:02:31 M7(Home) 12 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
589
91 VELASCO CEBRIAN, LORETO2:02:43 F12(Dona) 41 SUPER LAZY RUNNERS CLUB
590
534 POU BAEZ, JOAN2:03:08 M4(Home) 167 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
591
477 SERRA ARBUES, MARTA2:03:22 F12(Dona) 42
592
451 CALLEJON GARRIDO, JOSE2:03:34 M5(Home) 185
593
486 TABARES TORO, JOSEP2:03:37 M6(Home) 95 PRORUNNERS
594
466 TEJEDOR DAZA, SANDRA2:03:39 F10(Dona) 16
595
467 GARCIA MAZZARA, GABRIELA2:03:41 F10(Dona) 17
596
698 BELLAVISTA RIBERA, JESUS2:03:54 M6(Home) 96 DIVERSPORT
597
678 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP2:03:55 M5(Home) 186 BLANENC F.S.
598
181 PERICAS MASIP, MUNTSA2:04:03 F12(Dona) 43 L'AIRE
599
132 MARTINEZ PUEYO, SONIA2:04:04 F11(Dona) 49
600
459 CASAMAYOR PINO, AMADEU2:04:07 M7(Home) 13 COL.LECTIU D'ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
601
322 GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESC2:04:30 M6(Home) 97 FONDISTES BLANES
602
70 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES2:04:52 F12(Dona) 44 PIRULO'S TEAM
603
282 BANAL LLAHO, JORDI2:05:00 M7(Home) 14 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
604
284 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL2:05:02 M6(Home) 98 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
605
137 FIGAROLA GAROLERA, MIQUEL2:05:40 M4(Home) 168 K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
606
449 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, JOEL2:05:53 M4(Home) 169 QRTTEAM
607
745 PRADAS SERRA, MONICA2:05:58 F11(Dona) 50
608
669 MARTI COSTA, JAUME2:06:01 M6(Home) 99
609
82 RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO, MAR2:06:03 F11(Dona) 51
610
272 MAGARIÑO REY, TERE2:06:12 F13(Dona) 4 L'AIRE
611
273 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MANOLO2:06:14 M6(Home) 100 L'AIRE
612
468 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE2:06:16 F11(Dona) 52 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
613
489 CANTON PRADO, NURIA2:06:20 F12(Dona) 45
614
275 MUÑOZ JURADO, ALFONSO2:06:22 M5(Home) 187
615
167 GUIMET MURCIA, JOAN2:06:22 M7(Home) 15 DIR CASTILLEJOS
616
127 GOTOR BAQUEDANO, MIQUEL A.2:06:23 M7(Home) 16 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
617
328 TORROELLA OLIVE, MERITXELL2:06:59 F11(Dona) 53 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
618
563 VERGES MIRALLES, BARBARA2:07:01 F10(Dona) 18 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
619
649 TENA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLOS ANGEL2:07:04 M4(Home) 170
620
554 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, JUDITH2:07:14 F11(Dona) 54
621
691 ARANO BECERRA, ISLHEY DANNE2:07:14 F10(Dona) 19 CORRESOLIDARIS
622
736 ISIDRO LIRIA, ALBERT2:07:15 M5(Home) 188 RED RUNNERS
623
262 VILAR PAYA, OLGA2:07:17 F13(Dona) 5 ESPARTANOS
624
265 ENRIQUE CALERO, ANDRES2:07:18 M5(Home) 189 BARTOLOS
625
422 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUAN2:07:48 M5(Home) 190
626
666 BLANCO RAD, MARTA LUZ2:07:54 F12(Dona) 46
627
565 GRACIA MANCHON, FELIX2:08:07 M6(Home) 101 LABORATORIS VIÑAS
628
184 NAVAS CAÑADAS, EVI2:08:21 F11(Dona) 55
629
186 TORRES GUTIERREZ, EMILIO2:08:23 M6(Home) 102
630
158 SERRANO VICENTE, VICENTA2:09:37 F12(Dona) 47 BORN2RUNFORNELLS
631
561 QUERALT MIÑARRO, JOSEP M.2:10:13 M7(Home) 17 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
632
463 GIBERT PUJALS, JOSEP2:10:27 M4(Home) 171
633
59 MACIAS MORALES, JOAQUIM2:10:32 M6(Home) 103 L'AIRE
634
564 ALVAREZ DE PUIG-SAMPER, JORDI2:10:40 M6(Home) 104 SEIDOR CONSULTING
635
439 CONTRERAS GOIKOETXEA, MARIA2:11:07 F11(Dona) 56 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
636
479 MUÑOZ MORALES, ROCIO2:11:10 F12(Dona) 48 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
637
333 DIAZ DOVAL, DAVINIA2:11:48 F11(Dona) 57
638
60 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES2:11:52 M6(Home) 105 L'AIRE
639
80 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, M. DOLORS2:12:26 F12(Dona) 49 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
640
287 AGUSTI RASCLOSA, VANESSA2:12:48 F11(Dona) 58
641
730 PUIG MONT, JORDI XAVIER2:12:52 M5(Home) 191
642
182 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS2:12:54 F12(Dona) 50
643
183 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA2:12:55 F12(Dona) 51
644
285 MARTIN PRIOR, SUSANA2:13:03 F11(Dona) 59
645
400 GUELL AGUT, ANNA2:13:27 F10(Dona) 20 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
646
153 SANCHEZ SERRANO, JORGE2:14:11 M4(Home) 172 RUNNING ZARAGOZA
647
283 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT2:15:21 F14(Dona) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
648
44 FERRER GRANERO, AGUSTIN2:15:23 M6(Home) 106 CLAROR
649
434 VALLS VIAPLANA, MERITXELL2:15:24 F12(Dona) 52 SANTAKA POWERS
650
705 BONET NIETO, MARTA2:15:29 F11(Dona) 60 SANTAKA POWERS
651
170 PAGEROLS TEIXIDO, ALBA2:16:41 F11(Dona) 61 ALIGOTS
652
608 TEIXIDO PONT, FRANCESC2:17:19 M6(Home) 107 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
653
619 SOLER SALVANS, JOAN2:17:40 M7(Home) 18
654
493 FLORIDO ROBERT, LAURA ESTEL2:18:45 F11(Dona) 62 ELS SENGLARS
655
509 FLORIDO R, LLUIS2:18:50 M4(Home) 173 L'AIRE
656
642 OTEGUI AGUERRE, MARIA DEL HUERTO2:19:22 F11(Dona) 63
657
485 FARRE MANUEL, FINA2:19:51 F12(Dona) 53 PRORUNNERS
658
69 PIZARRO RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA2:20:00 F13(Dona) 6 L'AIRE
659
443 MARI PADRO, MONTSE2:22:05 F12(Dona) 54
660
314 CANO NEBOT, PERE JOAN2:23:18 M6(Home) 108 CEGUB
661
315 SELMA RAMIREZ, NURIA2:23:20 F13(Dona) 7 CEGUB
662
504 FERNANDEZ SEOANE, M. DOLORES2:23:42 F14(Dona) 2
663
96 INAREJOS CASTILLO, ANGELS2:23:57 F12(Dona) 55 PIRULO'S TEAM
664
217 CAMPA LORENZO, ROSA2:24:56 F12(Dona) 56 L'AIRE