Classificació absoluta PROVISIONAL de la 1a CURSA 10KM MAR I MURTRA (18 gener 2015)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
1154 SAVALY , BUBA0:33:46 M2(Home) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
2
1169 SERRAT GARCIA, ANGEL0:33:48 M3(Home) 1 C.A. TORELLÓ-TRIATLÓ
3
1192 CARRASCO GARCIA, ALBERTO0:35:52 M7(Home) 1 CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
4
1038 DE RYCKE , KRISTOF0:35:55 M4(Home) 1 BELGICA
5
1109 DEL CORRAL SERRANO, FERNANDO0:36:03 M5(Home) 1 C.F. VILADECAVALLS
6
1131 LATORRE DESCANE, BENJAMIN0:36:23 M3(Home) 2 TRIATLÓ BLANES
7
1213 MONTES OLIVA, ALBERTO0:38:50 M3(Home) 3 TRIATLÓ BLANES
8
1170 GARRIGA GUELL, JOSEP0:39:02 M6(Home) 1
9
821 ARNALDA QUILEZ, JESUS0:39:21 M5(Home) 2 PICORNELL
10
1052 PAREJO MACHO, JOAQUIN0:39:24 M6(Home) 2 CLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
11
1118 MAYA CHUAN, MIGUEL0:39:54 M3(Home) 4 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
12
1067 FIGUERES TEIXIDOR, JOSEP0:39:55 M5(Home) 3 BIKILA GIRONA
13
1114 CASORRAN SOLANO, XAVI0:39:59 M6(Home) 3 CLUB TRIATLÓ IJ3
14
1082 DE BOIX FREIXA, IGNASI0:40:22 M5(Home) 4 CLINICA PODOLOGICA LIDIA LLOPART
15
1176 GUINO BOSCH, MARC0:41:10 M4(Home) 2 GESA
16
1172 MORAGAS RECASENS, ISIDRE0:41:41 M6(Home) 4
17
1022 RIBAS PUMAROLA, JOAN0:42:09 M4(Home) 3 TRIATLÓ BLANES
18
1222 GARCIA COLL, ANTONI0:42:18 M4(Home) 4 SARDINOS PATH
19
1156 CAVALIERI OREZZI, PAULA M0:42:29 F11(Dona) 1
20
1166 MARTORI RABIONET, JAUME0:42:38 M5(Home) 5
21
1136 TARRADAS GARCIA, ALBERT0:42:52 M4(Home) 5 CLUB NESTLÉ GIRONA
22
1085 ALCOVER SAGRERA, ELENA0:43:03 F12(Dona) 1 TRIATLÓ BLANES
23
1088 PONS NEIRA, ALBERT0:43:04 M4(Home) 6 TRIATLÓ BLANES
24
1173 PEREZ CATALAN, ERNESTO0:43:30 M3(Home) 5 EL TIEMPO EN SARIÑENA
25
1153 BESALU MARQUES, ADRIA0:43:38 M4(Home) 7 RUNNING CAMPUS
26
1057 GUINART CARVAJAL, DAVID0:44:41 M3(Home) 6
27
1097 CUADRAS BORRAS, EDUARD0:44:45 M5(Home) 6 SLOP.CAT SABADELL
28
447 BOSCH BOSCH, JOSEP0:45:03 M6(Home) 5 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
29
455 URZAY ZURITA, SERGI0:45:17 M5(Home) 7 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
30
458 SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC0:45:21 M5(Home) 8 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
31
1108 RONDON ROCH, SERGI0:45:36 M1(Home) 1 TRIATLÓ BLANES
32
1051 RUIZ MORENO, ANTONIO0:45:48 M6(Home) 6
33
1212 MORELL DOLS, MARC0:45:50 M4(Home) 8
34
1025 MASO TARRES, JOSEP0:46:01 M7(Home) 2 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
35
1092 GOMEZ TORRUELLA, JORDI0:46:29 M4(Home) 9
36
1135 PUIG BROCH, SEBASTIA0:46:30 M4(Home) 10
37
1210 ALUM GELABERT, OVIDI0:46:41 M4(Home) 11
38
1015 SANCHEZ CAHIS, RICARD0:46:52 M5(Home) 9 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
39
1101 VERGES MIRALLES, BARBARA0:46:52 F10(Dona) 1 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
40
1112 ALBO COROMINAS, GEMMA0:46:56 F11(Dona) 2 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
41
1110 RESINA SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT0:47:02 F11(Dona) 3
42
1155 HERNANDEZ PASCUAL, JULIO0:47:12 M5(Home) 10
43
1115 BOHIGAS MOLLERA, JOAQUIM0:47:26 M5(Home) 11
44
1180 CALDERON SEGURA, ANTONI0:47:40 M3(Home) 7
45
1041 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LAURA0:47:51 F10(Dona) 2
46
1206 DE PABLO BOTA, CLARA0:47:54 F10(Dona) 3 TR ESPORTS PARRA
47
1066 CANTON GODOY, SERGI0:48:01 M5(Home) 12
48
1145 MARTI VERGE, ANNA0:48:10 F10(Dona) 4
49
1211 LUQUE PLANA, XAVI0:48:16 M5(Home) 13
50
1216 PASCUAL CALVO, IVAN0:48:28 M4(Home) 12
51
1140 BENAAKRI SOTO, NABIL0:48:36 M3(Home) 8
52
1091 UTGES MENDOZA, JOSEP0:48:39 M6(Home) 7 TRIATLÓ BLANES
53
1187 LLAURADO PEREZ, SERGI0:49:12 M3(Home) 9 C.A. VAL D'ARAN
54
1062 CASTELO SAIZ, ALBERT0:49:16 M4(Home) 13
55
1060 CASTELO SAIZ, DAVID0:49:18 M4(Home) 14
56
1223 RUBIO GIMENEZ, TONI0:49:29 M5(Home) 14
57
1021 JUANES MENDOZA, SERGI0:49:32 M4(Home) 15
58
1027 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP0:49:34 M6(Home) 8 FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
59
1185 SIMONOVA , OLGA0:49:39 F11(Dona) 4
60
1183 HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILA0:49:39 F11(Dona) 4
61
1182 PLANAS GOMEZ, IRENE0:49:40 F11(Dona) 6
62
1191 HIDALGO GALLEGO, MIRIAM0:49:57 F10(Dona) 5
63
1200 ARTIGAS GRAU, ELISABET0:50:00 F12(Dona) 2
64
1168 RUSCALLEDA BOTA, JUDIT0:50:07 F12(Dona) 3
65
1143 MONJE SIERRA, M. MAR0:50:10 F12(Dona) 4 CORRER LLORET
66
1046 MARTINEZ ARGIMON, NURI0:50:12 F12(Dona) 5
67
1208 SERGE , DABAZACH0:50:14 M7(Home) 3 BOMPAS CORRENTS
68
1146 FONTANELLA ESPINAR, CARLOS0:50:17 M3(Home) 10
69
1063 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA0:50:20 F11(Dona) 7 RIOS RUNNING TEAM
70
1086 FERNANDEZ MOIX, MARIA0:50:27 F13(Dona) 1
71
1028 DELGADO MADRIGAL, FRANCESC0:50:29 M7(Home) 4 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
72
1100 CORDOBA CONTRERAS, GUILLEM0:50:35 M3(Home) 11
73
1127 MAGRIÑA CAÑELLAS, ORIOL0:50:51 M4(Home) 16 C.E. ALBERT J
74
1064 RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, MARIA0:50:55 F11(Dona) 8 PRORUNNERS
75
1011 CASTRO MOLINA, JOSE LUIS0:50:57 M5(Home) 15
76
1089 ESCRICHE SACRISTAN, PEDRO0:51:04 M6(Home) 9 BOUTIQALIA
77
1071 FUNEZ MUÑOZ, MARINA0:51:07 F10(Dona) 6
78
1217 LEIVAR GALDON, RAUL0:51:09 M4(Home) 17
79
1048 NEGRE VILA, JORDI0:51:10 M4(Home) 18
80
1024 FONTANELLA ESPINAR, JOAN0:51:16 M4(Home) 19 RUNNING CAMPUS
81
1175 SOLE MUÑOZ, MIQUEL0:51:32 M5(Home) 16 GESA
82
1039 COT ROSELL, MONTSE0:51:35 F13(Dona) 2
83
1005 ANTIGA PERPIÑA, RICARD0:51:37 M4(Home) 20
84
1094 ALEMANY MIGO, MANEL0:51:44 M6(Home) 10
85
1001 ILLAS MEDALLA, FERRAN0:51:46 M4(Home) 21 GOXTREM
86
1119 MOTJER I AYATS, ESTHER0:51:47 F09(Dona) 1
87
1047 BUADAS ARTAU, ANNA0:51:49 F11(Dona) 9
88
1147 GARCIA CALVES, PERE0:52:06 M6(Home) 11
89
1058 VAZQUEZ QUINTERO, DANIEL0:52:09 M4(Home) 22
90
1184 CORONADO RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA0:52:25 F11(Dona) 10
91
1043 CEPEDA VALDEZ, FERNANDO0:52:29 M6(Home) 12
92
1055 LOSMOZOS AMOROS, LAURA0:52:30 F11(Dona) 11
93
1117 BERGES BIDASOA, MARTA0:52:35 F11(Dona) 12 CLUB TENNIS I PADEL BLANES
94
1162 SILES JIMENEZ, SALVADOR0:52:40 M4(Home) 23
95
1080 LOPEZ SAMPEDRO, RAMON0:52:47 M6(Home) 13
96
1188 ROBLES RODRIGUEZ, FRAN0:52:56 M4(Home) 24
97
1128 PAGES FAURIA, JORDI0:52:58 M3(Home) 12 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
98
1099 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS0:53:07 F13(Dona) 3
99
1029 CABO PAVIA, ADELAIDA0:53:10 F11(Dona) 13 MI MI
100
1102 CANTOS MORALEDA, MERCHE0:53:11 F11(Dona) 14
101
1090 HERRERA ALEJANDRO, LIDIA0:53:15 F11(Dona) 15 ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA DEIXA'M
102
1054 MARTIN PRIOR, SUSANA0:53:20 F11(Dona) 16
103
1227 BARCELO SOLER, LAIA0:53:27 F11(Dona) 17 PALEOTRAINING GIRONA
104
1040 GOMEZ TORRUELLA, MARTA0:53:29 F10(Dona) 7
105
1186 VILARDELL ALGABA, JENNIFER0:53:30 F11(Dona) 18 TRIDUET
106
1120 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES0:53:39 M5(Home) 17
107
1111 DEL OLMO LAGUNA, RUBEN0:53:40 M4(Home) 25 RONRUNEADORS TEAM
108
1010 GUARDIA GARRIDO, MERCEDES0:53:42 F12(Dona) 6
109
1012 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO0:53:43 M6(Home) 14
110
1122 GARCIA ALMIRALL, ALBERTO0:53:44 M4(Home) 26
111
1050 MARTIN TORO, LOURDES0:53:57 F12(Dona) 7
112
1123 JANE SARDANS, MERCE0:54:07 F12(Dona) 8 RIOS RUNNING TEAM
113
1124 CAUDET FALCO, AGUSTI0:54:09 M6(Home) 15 RIOS RUNNING TEAM
114
1113 SOLA MIRET, MARTA0:54:13 F10(Dona) 8 RONRUNEADORS TEAM
115
1065 FERNANDEZ BURCET, CARME0:54:32 F13(Dona) 4 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
116
1042 NAVARRO DE PEDRO, ANNA MARGARITA0:54:34 F12(Dona) 9
117
1197 GRAS GUIVERNAU, JOAQUIM0:54:38 M5(Home) 18
118
1130 GUICH CORIS, FREDDIE0:54:48 M1(Home) 2 LASANSI
119
1129 GUICH VALLS, FREDERIC0:54:50 M5(Home) 19 LASANSI
120
1178 CARRASCO RIOS, ROSA MARI0:54:55 F11(Dona) 19
121
1045 MEDINA DURAN, IGNACIO0:55:41 M6(Home) 16 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
122
1068 RINALDI CAMONA, SARA0:55:45 F08(Dona) 1
123
1126 GORDILLO GARCIA, EVA0:55:50 F12(Dona) 10
124
1207 SOLER GONZALEZ, SANDRA0:56:29 F12(Dona) 11 CORRER LLORET
125
1073 PASTOR AVEDILLO, JOSEP0:56:32 M6(Home) 17
126
1116 LOPEZ ORTEGA, OLGA0:56:58 F12(Dona) 12
127
1070 MISAS GUERRERO, IRENE0:56:59 F10(Dona) 9
128
1031 AGUILERA CALVO, JUAN0:57:12 M6(Home) 18 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
129
1209 ROUSE VALLS, BENET0:57:14 M6(Home) 19
130
1018 CORONADO BRAVO, CONXI0:57:52 F13(Dona) 5 UA TOSSA
131
1069 FERNANDEZ CRESPO, GEMMA0:58:01 F12(Dona) 13 BIKILA GIRONA
132
1159 AGUILAR TREGON, ALBERT0:58:22 M4(Home) 27
133
1078 CARRILLO ALBET, AITOR0:58:24 M3(Home) 13
134
1079 CASANUEVA BERNAL, LAURA0:58:24 F10(Dona) 10
135
1013 PERAPOCH CUNYAT, NURIA0:58:28 F12(Dona) 14 CLUB TRIATLO DE BLANES
136
1049 XANDRI DURAN, MERITXELL0:58:28 F11(Dona) 20 TRIATLÓ BLANES
137
1098 SANTAMARIA HUERTA, ALEJANDRO0:58:31 M4(Home) 28
138
1053 BELENGUER SAURA, BLANCA0:58:37 F11(Dona) 21
139
1014 DOMENECH SISTANE, MAR0:58:39 F11(Dona) 22
140
1121 BONILLA AGUSTIN, MARIA FLOR0:58:43 F12(Dona) 15 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
141
1199 CORRETGE ANDERSEN, MAITE0:58:44 F10(Dona) 11
142
1081 MUÑOZ MORALES, ROCIO0:58:46 F12(Dona) 16 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
143
1194 LAGUNA SANCHEZ, MARCOS0:58:46 M4(Home) 29
144
1059 FLORIDO ROBERT, LAURA ESTEL0:59:03 F11(Dona) 23 ELS SENGLARS
145
1003 GEREZ BRUNET, EVA0:59:06 F08(Dona) 2
146
1164 FUENTES ESPINOSA, MARIA TERESA0:59:18 F11(Dona) 24
147
1161 PRADOS ANDREU, EMETERIO1:00:23 M4(Home) 30
148
1105 FABREGAT ARTERO, EVA1:00:51 F11(Dona) 25
149
1083 IZQUIERDO PERALVAREZ, ALBERTO1:00:58 M3(Home) 14
150
1007 SALEM , MAYSA1:01:46 F11(Dona) 26
151
1006 BAGOT GRAU, RAFEL1:01:47 M5(Home) 20
152
1004 GEREZ BRUNET, NEUS1:01:48 F08(Dona) 3
153
1019 TORROELLA OLIVE, MERITXELL1:02:05 F11(Dona) 27 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
154
1142 MORILLAS GONZALEZ, EVELYN1:02:07 F12(Dona) 17 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
155
1016 SERRA RODRIGUEZ, NURIA1:02:14 F11(Dona) 28 U.A. TOSSA
156
1044 GALLERANI , LUCA1:02:16 M4(Home) 31
157
1002 GEREZ BRUNET, JULIA1:02:48 F09(Dona) 2
158
1125 MINGUEZ MUÑOZ, EMMA1:03:16 F11(Dona) 29 CORREDORS.CAT
159
1144 MATEU ROURA, GERARD1:03:17 M4(Home) 32
160
1141 CALLEJA FERNANDEZ, ESTER1:03:21 F08(Dona) 4
161
1075 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA JESUS1:03:23 F12(Dona) 18
162
1037 DEHANDSCHUTTER , KATRIEN1:04:47 F11(Dona) 30 WALO
163
1139 LUCAS GARCIA, JUAN1:06:08 M6(Home) 20
164
1103 SALLENT COSTA, JOAN1:06:38 M5(Home) 21 CERVESA TERRA CENTELLES
165
1077 GRAS CROSAS, ANNA1:06:55 F10(Dona) 12 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
166
1196 PADROS CLOPES, EVA1:09:09 F12(Dona) 19
167
1226 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ELISABET1:10:47 F11(Dona) 31 CLUB ESPORTIU FREEBIKE
168
1095 BUSQUETS FERRER, NORA1:11:10 F13(Dona) 6 NTP
169
1096 ALARGE ALOY, MARTA1:11:12 F12(Dona) 20 NTP
170
1204 PARRAS MARTOS, GRISELDA1:11:18 F12(Dona) 21 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
171
1224 GARRALA , PEDRO1:13:16 M4(Home) 33 TALAIXA
172
1225 RACERO VALIENTE, VERONICA1:13:18 F11(Dona) 32
173
1032 VELASCO , ANNA1:13:52 F13(Dona) 7 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
174
1205 COSCOJUELA VIU, DELFINA1:14:30 F13(Dona) 8 CLUB TRIATLÓ CASTELLBISBAL
175
1072 GRAU VALLS, TERESA1:16:15 F13(Dona) 9 L'AIRE
176
1074 PELLICER SOLER, CARME1:16:18 F13(Dona) 10
177
1149 MONJE VIÑALS, MONICA1:16:28 F10(Dona) 13
178
1177 CREHUET AMARGANT, ARNAU1:20:28 M1(Home) 3
179
1215 PEREZ MAIZ, CRISTIAN1:22:09 M4(Home) 34
180
1214 DE CALA LOPEZ, LIDIA1:22:12 F11(Dona) 33
181
1084 GUIRADO GALVEZ, ESTHER1:24:00 F11(Dona) 34
182
1061 PAREDES SANCHEZ, VANESA1:24:01 F11(Dona) 35
183
1203 OLIVA ROJAS, SONIA1:24:22 F11(Dona) 36
184
1033 DYCK DIEZ, LETICIA1:24:23 F11(Dona) 37
185
1134 PRIOR MONTERO, ROSA1:25:00 F12(Dona) 22
186
1137 GELMA ROMAGUERA, ESTER1:25:01 F13(Dona) 11
187
1138 AMETLLER GALLART, IOLANDA1:25:04 F11(Dona) 38
188
1133 MORILLO MONGE, SILVIA1:25:06 F11(Dona) 39
189
1195 LLAVINA MARCO, MARTA1:26:52 F12(Dona) 23
190
1198 PRAT ESTEBEZ, LAIA1:26:57 F13(Dona) 12
191
1150 VIÑALS INDICE, CONCEPCION1:27:05 F12(Dona) 24
192
1221 SUÑE , MARC1:31:33 M1(Home) 4
193
1219 SUÑE OSET, ELOI1:31:36 M1(Home) 5
194
1220 OSET , ESTER1:31:38 F11(Dona) 40
195
1218 SUÑÉ CODINA, SALVADOR1:31:44 M5(Home) 22
196
1151 TRETO SUTHERLAND, CHEYNNA1:32:38 F11(Dona) 41
197
1152 SUTHERLAND , ESTON1:32:40 M1(Home) 6
198
1157 MEIER , AMBER1:33:07 F10(Dona) 14
199
1171 MASFERRER PINTO, RITA1:35:48 F13(Dona) 13
200
1106 LOPEZ NUÑEZ, MARIO1:40:14 M4(Home) 35
201
1104 GALLARDO BENITEZ, ANGELS1:40:16 F11(Dona) 42
202
1201 GUERRERO GALLARDO, JESSICA1:40:17 F08(Dona) 5
203
1107 BENITEZ MONTERO, ELISA1:40:24 F14(Dona) 1
204
1034 MALDONADO FERNANDEZ, SONIA1:41:06 F12(Dona) 25
205
1056 GIMENEZ TORREJIMENO, DUNIA1:41:07 F11(Dona) 43
206
1163 BINEFA RODRIGUEZ, GEMMA1:42:05 F11(Dona) 44
207
1167 MARTINEZ TRIAS, MONICA1:42:08 F12(Dona) 26
208
1179 SANCHEZ SAIZ, MARGARITA TERESA1:42:27 F13(Dona) 14
209
1181 CARRERAS ALVAREZ, GUSTAVO ULISES1:42:34 M6(Home) 21