Classificació absoluta de la III CURSA 10km MAR I MURTRA (15 gener 2017)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
1122 FAUCHS COMAS, ALBERT0:35:47 M4(Home) 1 TR-ESPORTS PARRA
2
1150 SANCHEZ SIERRA, JOSEP0:35:54 M4(Home) 2 GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
3
1159 BADENAS PLA, POL0:37:28 M1(Home) 1 CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
4
1071 COSTA LLOBET, ALBERT0:37:37 M4(Home) 3 PRORUNNERS CALELLA
5
1061 MAQUEDA DOMENECH, JORDI0:37:50 M3(Home) 1 L'AIRE
6
1158 GARCIA CUENCA, JOSE0:38:35 M4(Home) 4 CLUB AJOS XÀTIVA
7
1043 ESTEO TORRENT, RAFA0:38:41 M4(Home) 5
8
1126 PALLARES COROMINA, EDUARD0:39:15 M3(Home) 2
9
1022 PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUME0:39:20 M4(Home) 6 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
10
1031 PEREZ CHICHARRO, ADRIA0:39:27 M3(Home) 3
11
1033 ALSINA GARCIA, JORDI0:39:41 M5(Home) 1 CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
12
562 MIRALPEIX BAYO, DAVID0:39:45 M4(Home) 7 BEERRUNNERS GIRONA
13
1004 LEDESMA MAYORDOMO, MARCOS0:40:01 M4(Home) 8 LADIES TEAM RUNNING
14
95 GARCIA BELLO, DANIEL0:40:08 M3(Home) 4 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
15
1143 GARCIA CRESPO, MARCOS0:40:15 M3(Home) 5 P.E. MOSCATELL
16
1144 SOLER DELLONDER, MARC0:40:47 M3(Home) 6 P.E. MOSCATELL
17
1135 ISART VALLE, ENRIC0:40:49 M3(Home) 7 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
18
1034 BADENAS RIERA, SERGI0:41:22 M5(Home) 2 CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
19
1116 SALGUERO MORENO, JAVI0:41:32 M4(Home) 9 LA SANSI
20
1136 LAMA RODRIGUEZ, JACINTO0:42:11 M6(Home) 1
21
1148 ROGER CREUS, MIQUEL0:42:15 M3(Home) 8
22
1020 REQUENA SIVILA, JOAN0:42:19 M4(Home) 10
23
1039 BESALU MARQUES, ADRIA0:42:42 M4(Home) 11
24
1203 TORRES PRADOS, SAUL0:42:44 M4(Home) 12 TRIATLÓ VO2
25
1009 MARTIN ESPINOLA, ALBERTO0:42:47 M5(Home) 3 FONDISTES BLANES
26
1212 LLOBET HERNANDEZ, ELISABET0:42:59 F11(Dona) 1
27
1060 GUILLEN SOLE, DIDAC0:43:17 M3(Home) 9
28
1235 JOVELLAR ORTEGA, JOFRE0:43:33 M4(Home) 13 2CAT PEL RUNNING
29
1236 RAMOS LUQUE, OSCAR0:43:42 M5(Home) 4
30
1171 CESARI GOMEZESCALONILLA, RICARD0:43:46 M3(Home) 10 VO2 TEAM
31
1241 CARULLA CORTIELLA, CARLES0:43:49 M5(Home) 5 PALEOTRAINING SABADELL
32
1054 MARQUEZ BRIONES, BLANCA0:43:52 F11(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
33
1244 RAMIREZ LOZANO, LAURA0:44:05 F11(Dona) 3 GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE
34
1131 RAMIREZ BELMONTE, SAMUEL0:44:10 M5(Home) 6
35
1062 PASCUAL ABIA, MIRIAM0:44:19 F11(Dona) 4 L'AIRE
36
1190 VIÑALS VILARNAU, BERNAT0:44:25 M4(Home) 14 C.A. IGUALADA TRIATLÓ
37
1161 MAS LOZANO, ROSA M.0:44:26 F13(Dona) 1
38
1053 RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI0:44:30 M4(Home) 15 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
39
1017 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL0:44:31 M5(Home) 7 TALAIXA TEAM
40
1113 MORE BUSQUETS, JORDI0:44:46 M4(Home) 16
41
1047 LUQUE ROMERO, ALEX0:44:55 M3(Home) 11 PALEOTRAINING BARCELONA
42
1101 MACHADO PERNIA, CARMEN0:45:00 F12(Dona) 1 C.A. CANOVELLES
43
1120 SANCHEZ DE LAVERA, ALFONSO0:45:02 M4(Home) 17 RODILLO
44
1111 CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIA0:45:04 M4(Home) 18
45
1214 ADROHER MAS, CRISTINA0:45:06 F10(Dona) 1
46
1128 HORTAL MASO, ALEIX0:45:33 M4(Home) 19 GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
47
1019 GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL0:45:38 M5(Home) 8
48
1239 MUÑOZ MIRALLES, XAVI0:45:50 M5(Home) 9 PALEOTRAINING SABADELL
49
1149 SEGOVIA MARMOL, OLGA0:45:59 F12(Dona) 2 FOT-LI FIT
50
1201 MIRABETE DUEÑAS, JORGE0:46:00 M5(Home) 10
51
1068 JULIA FERRER, EVA0:46:19 F11(Dona) 5 BESCANÓ CORRE
52
1095 REIXACH SAURA, MARC0:46:35 M5(Home) 11
53
1072 BLANQUER BERENGUER, JUDITH0:46:42 F11(Dona) 6
54
1151 HURTADO NUÑEZ, ANA0:46:52 F10(Dona) 2
55
1172 CASTELO SAIZ, ALBERT0:46:55 M5(Home) 12
56
1176 CASTELO SAIZ, DAVID0:46:56 M5(Home) 13
57
1059 GUILLEN SOLE, GERARD0:47:00 M3(Home) 12
58
1130 BOSCH CANA, JOAN0:47:02 M4(Home) 20 BESCANÓ CORRE
59
1141 BAMONDE BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO, SANTIAGO0:47:03 M4(Home) 21 EAU THERMALE AVENE
60
1215 LLOVERAS RUEDA, FRANCESC0:47:39 M4(Home) 22
61
1117 AMAYA ORTEGA, GEMMA0:48:07 F12(Dona) 3
62
1250 SERRANO GUERRERO, CHEMA0:48:09 M5(Home) 14 C.E. FONDISTES PEPA FEM FORÇA
63
1163 CABEZA TORRENTE, KEVIN0:48:11 M3(Home) 13
64
1206 DOMENECH MUÑOZ, MIQUEL0:48:15 M5(Home) 15 CÓRRER LLORET
65
1162 TURULL SERRATOSA, ANA0:48:17 F10(Dona) 3 IMTRI
66
1063 CARRILLO LOPEZ, DAVID0:48:28 M4(Home) 23 GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
67
1240 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO, DAVID0:48:54 M4(Home) 24
68
1228 FERRER MATEU, CESAR0:49:02 M6(Home) 2
69
1184 ESTEVA PAYTUVI, JOSEP M.0:49:05 M7(Home) 1 AQUÀTIC XALOC
70
1147 RANDO SEGURA, IVAN0:49:10 M3(Home) 14 FOT-LI FIT
71
1243 RANDO SEGURA, EDUARD0:49:12 M3(Home) 15
72
1112 WHELAN , PETER0:49:17 M6(Home) 3
73
1217 MORITO MARTINEZ, JORDI0:49:31 M4(Home) 25
74
1142 CASTEL PUIGVERT, RICARD0:49:55 M3(Home) 16 P.E. MOSCATELL
75
1146 MILLAN ROGER, ALEXIS0:49:58 M3(Home) 17 P.E. MOSCATELL
76
1187 LLINAS BOU, ELOI0:50:00 M3(Home) 18 TALAIXA TEAM
77
1177 VAZQUEZ QUINTERO, DANIEL0:50:03 M5(Home) 16
78
343 GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, JORDI0:50:55 M5(Home) 17
79
1220 REGUEIRO CARBALLO, EMILIO0:51:28 M5(Home) 18
80
1037 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP0:51:35 M6(Home) 4 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
81
1186 GAMELL TABERNER, DAVID0:51:44 M5(Home) 19 CÓRRER LLORET
82
1067 JEREZ EGEA, GABRIEL0:51:48 M4(Home) 26
83
1129 FERRER SOTERAS, DANI0:51:49 M3(Home) 19
84
259 BELISARIO ANGLAS, ANNA0:51:52 F11(Dona) 7 TRAIL BREDA
85
1197 RUBIO GIMENEZ, TONI0:51:58 M5(Home) 20
86
1125 RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS, CECILI0:52:00 M4(Home) 27 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
87
1023 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES0:52:06 M5(Home) 21
88
1164 BADET PANOSA, NURIA0:52:08 F11(Dona) 8
89
1036 ARJONA GRANADOS, OSCAR0:52:13 M5(Home) 22
90
1140 SINTES ESTEVEZ, ANNA0:52:15 F12(Dona) 4 RUNSISTENCIA
91
1075 TRENAS HINOJOSA, BLANCA0:52:20 F12(Dona) 5 DOMINGO CATALÁN
92
1014 DE GRANDE , MICHEL0:52:33 M7(Home) 2 AC WAASLAND WALO BELGICA
93
1064 GARRABOU TORNOS, GLORIA0:52:43 F11(Dona) 9
94
1001 BERGES BIADASOA, MARTA0:52:47 F11(Dona) 10
95
1008 LOPEZ ORTEGA, OLGA0:52:49 F12(Dona) 6
96
450 FREIXAS JOVER, JORDI0:53:07 M6(Home) 5 FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
97
1166 PORTULAS BOIX, CRIS0:53:09 F11(Dona) 11 QRTTEAM
98
1099 MANJON CAMERO, LORENZO0:53:11 M4(Home) 28
99
45 FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIO0:53:18 M4(Home) 29 E3
100
1038 CANUDAS FERNANDEZ, DAVID0:53:21 M4(Home) 30
101
1021 DOMENECH SISTANE, MAR0:53:35 F12(Dona) 7
102
1066 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL0:53:40 M7(Home) 3 FONDISTES BLANES
103
1035 TORROELLA MARTINEZ, MARIBEL0:53:52 F12(Dona) 8
104
1107 CABOT SETO, FRANCESC0:53:53 M6(Home) 6 C.E. DIANA
105
1229 REYES BALAGUER, NURIA0:54:00 F13(Dona) 2
106
1170 MAS SALVAÑA, PEPI0:54:05 F12(Dona) 9
107
1042 LOPEZ-TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ, M. CARMEN0:54:12 F12(Dona) 10 F.C. MARTINENC
108
1087 LOPEZ SAMPEDRO, RAMON0:54:25 M6(Home) 7
109
1230 MADRID GARCIA, EVA0:54:27 F12(Dona) 11
110
1115 FONTANELLA ESPINAR, JOAN0:54:34 M4(Home) 31 RUNNING CAMPUS
111
1024 GONZALEZ CASTRO, DAVID0:54:44 M4(Home) 32 KAPIPRO
112
1069 TARRIDAS LOPEZ, ABEL0:54:45 M5(Home) 23
113
1173 OLIVE QUEROL, JOSEP0:54:47 M6(Home) 8
114
1249 SANTIAGO CA 328;IZAL, DANIEL0:54:53 M3(Home) 20 ROCKWELL AUTOMATION
115
1025 SANCHEZ DE LAVERA, SUSANA0:54:57 F12(Dona) 12 DARK RUNNER
116
1102 IRUELA VELA, BEATRIZ0:55:29 F11(Dona) 12
117
1132 CAPDEVILA CABRERO, JOAN RAMON0:55:36 M6(Home) 9
118
1219 ROMERA MORENO, MARIA0:55:44 F11(Dona) 13
119
1127 BRUGUES PUJOLRAS, ROSER0:55:59 F10(Dona) 4 GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
120
370 CAMOS WIEWEL, JACKY0:56:04 F12(Dona) 13 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
121
1048 GONZALEZ , BRUNO0:56:08 M5(Home) 24
122
1204 VINUESA LEON, SARA0:56:09 F11(Dona) 14
123
1114 CASADEVALL PORTAS, AXEL0:56:12 M3(Home) 21
124
329 FONT ROURA, PILAR0:56:24 F12(Dona) 14 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
125
1231 CASTAÑER BRENGARET, JORDI0:56:25 M6(Home) 10 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
126
1194 GOMEZ SAMBLAS, OSCAR0:56:29 M2(Home) 1
127
1195 MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ, MARIBEL0:56:30 F11(Dona) 15
128
1006 POU XAMANI, MONTSERRAT0:56:41 F11(Dona) 16
129
1168 FALCO JIMENEZ, MARIA0:56:50 F9(Dona) 1
130
1065 TENAS SALARICH, ANNA0:56:56 F13(Dona) 3 URBAN K
131
1013 DELGADO MADRIGAL, FRANCESC0:57:00 M7(Home) 4 TIRAMILLES
132
1044 BRAVO FUENTES, LUISA0:57:02 F13(Dona) 4 F.C. MARTINENC - CEM GUINARDÓ
133
1045 MONTPART MORENO, NURIA0:57:05 F10(Dona) 5 PALEOTRAINING BARCELONA
134
1233 LORENZO CANTERO, ISABEL0:57:20 F11(Dona) 17
135
1074 MERINO TRENAS, NOELIA0:57:40 F10(Dona) 6 DOMINGO CATALÁN
136
477 BLANCH CARDONER, JOAN0:57:42 M7(Home) 5 CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
137
1226 PEREZ BOTE, JOSE0:57:44 M5(Home) 25 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
138
1134 TORRUELLA ESTEBAN, BEATRIZ0:57:56 F11(Dona) 18
139
529 RECIO ARANDA, CRISTIAN0:58:03 M3(Home) 22
140
1245 LOPEZ GAVILAN, CARME0:58:16 F12(Dona) 15 L'AIRE
141
1133 GARCIA PALMA, IRENE0:58:20 F10(Dona) 7 L'AIRE
142
1218 PULIDO GOMEZ, ELISABETH0:58:22 F11(Dona) 19
143
1232 FUENTES PEREZ, EMI0:58:24 F11(Dona) 20 CEM TORDERA
144
1193 MUÑOZ CARRASCO, NOELIA0:58:25 F11(Dona) 21
145
1109 IBAÑEZ PUIG, RAFA0:58:26 M6(Home) 11 C.E. DIANA
146
1198 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARME0:58:28 F12(Dona) 16 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
147
1030 ELIAS RUIZ, SILVIA0:58:35 F11(Dona) 22 TRIO CALAVERA
148
1027 BOSCH FONT, JOSEP0:58:36 M5(Home) 26 TRIO CALAVERA
149
1028 GARCIA ROSSELL, EDUARD0:58:37 M5(Home) 27 TRIO CALAVERA
150
1157 IZQUIERDO SANZ, M. MONTSERRAT0:58:39 F12(Dona) 17
151
1199 ALIVA NONELL, SONIA0:58:54 F11(Dona) 23 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
152
1223 CALATRAVA COTS, CARLES0:59:04 M5(Home) 28
153
1191 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, MARINA0:59:07 F13(Dona) 5 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
154
1246 GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANIOL0:59:15 M1(Home) 2 TALAIXA TEAM
155
1247 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR0:59:20 M4(Home) 33 TALAIXA TEAM
156
1091 BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, JOSE0:59:27 M3(Home) 23 TEAM TALAIXA
157
1098 ANDRES DIAZ, MERCE0:59:29 F12(Dona) 18 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
158
1097 CLARACO ANDRES, CARLES0:59:34 M5(Home) 29 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
159
1082 FREIXENET RAMIREZ, MARGA0:59:41 F12(Dona) 19
160
1083 SEIJAS ROMAY, TONI0:59:44 M5(Home) 30
161
1181 SOLIS CARRILLO, AROA0:59:46 F11(Dona) 24
162
1224 WALPER , ANDREAS0:59:58 M6(Home) 12 TUS ISERLOHN
163
362 LENDINEZ CEBALLOS, JUAN1:00:03 M4(Home) 34 REM SANTA CRISTINA
164
1242 QUINTANA LAPUENTE, ARANTXA1:00:22 F12(Dona) 20 PALEOTRAINING SABADELL
165
1105 COMINO MIRANDA, LAURA1:00:53 F11(Dona) 25
166
1106 VALLE PRADO, ISMAEL1:00:55 M5(Home) 31
167
1104 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER1:00:57 M5(Home) 32
168
413 MARZO CREMADES, CARLOS1:01:08 M5(Home) 33 MATARÓ RACE
169
1070 JIMENEZ ONTIVEROS, VICENTE LUIS1:01:10 M4(Home) 35 RUNNING LA TABERNILLA
170
508 CALLEJON GARRIDO, JOSE1:01:39 M5(Home) 34
171
1221 ALBERTI MENDEZ, GUILLEM1:01:55 M4(Home) 36
172
1222 PASCUAL MUÑOZ, CLARA1:01:57 F11(Dona) 26
173
1086 SERRA COLL, CARLES1:02:01 M5(Home) 35
174
1085 ESQUINAS CUENCA, DAVID1:02:04 M5(Home) 36
175
1029 OLIVE MENDEZ, CARLOS1:02:22 M5(Home) 37
176
1088 GARAU , DAVIDE1:02:28 M4(Home) 37
177
1041 BELENGUER SAURA, BLANCA1:03:16 F12(Dona) 21
178
1040 RODRIGUEZ VILARRUPLA, AINA1:03:59 F12(Dona) 22 SPEAKRUNNERS
179
1015 GUANYABENS CALVET, EULALIA1:04:01 F12(Dona) 23
180
1084 MIRO LLIGOÑA, MIA1:04:03 F13(Dona) 6
181
72 INAREJOS CASTILLO, ANGELS1:04:12 F12(Dona) 24 PIRULO'S TEAM
182
187 ARANDA TORIBIO, PAKI1:04:22 F13(Dona) 7
183
1094 NOGUER VILA, NURIA1:05:48 F10(Dona) 8 INDEPENDÈNCIA
184
1093 FORTUNY POSINO, NURIA1:05:50 F12(Dona) 25
185
1183 HERNANDEZ MOYA, FRANCISCO1:06:26 M6(Home) 13
186
1081 JANDULA MARTINEZ, ENCARNA1:06:37 F12(Dona) 26
187
1092 BOIXADERA IBERN, MARIA1:07:25 F11(Dona) 27 FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
188
1046 PUIGVEHI ASENSIO, GEMMA1:10:49 F11(Dona) 28
189
1100 TABARES CARRERAS, ELENA1:11:28 F12(Dona) 27
190
1050 VELASCO RODRIGUEZ, ANNA1:11:32 F14(Dona) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
191
1090 TRAVERIA ROQUER, MARIA DEL MAR1:15:15 F12(Dona) 28
192
1089 GARCIA ESTRABOT, INMA1:15:17 F12(Dona) 29
193
1225 FISCHER , ALEXANDRA1:15:40 F13(Dona) 8
194
1137 PINTADO ORTEGA, CRISTINA1:16:38 F11(Dona) 29
195
1139 PEREZ CABRERA, SILVIA1:16:39 F11(Dona) 30
196
1096 GRAU VALLS, TERESA1:16:44 F13(Dona) 9 L'AIRE
197
128 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:16:54 M7(Home) 6 ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
198
1138 LOPEZ TORRUELLA, DOLORS1:21:43 F11(Dona) 31
199
1056 MONTESA SANCHO, DOLORES1:22:27 F13(Dona) 10
200
1121 AMETLLER GALLART, IOLANDA1:25:31 F12(Dona) 30
201
1123 GELMA ROMAGUERA, ESTER1:25:33 F13(Dona) 11
202
1185 GUILLERA VIVES, IMMACULADA1:25:42 F12(Dona) 31 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
203
1179 MORILLO MONGE, SILVIA1:26:13 F12(Dona) 32
204
1178 SANCHEZ GARATE, BLANCA1:26:16 F12(Dona) 33
205
1237 FERRER REYES, CRISTINA1:28:29 F11(Dona) 32
206
1238 BOTA CHERINO, ANNA1:28:31 F11(Dona) 33
207
1167 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OLGA1:30:40 F11(Dona) 34 TRIATLÓ BLANES
208
1153 FREIXA BODALO, CRISTINA1:37:55 F11(Dona) 35
209
1156 CARRERAS SUREDA, CARLA1:37:56 F11(Dona) 36
210
1155 BACHS CLIMENT, DESIRÉE1:38:01 F11(Dona) 37
211
1188 MEDINA BRAVO, NURIA1:38:47 F12(Dona) 34
212
1189 SANTAREN GOMEZ, ENCARNA1:38:49 F13(Dona) 12
213
1211 PUIG MARTIN, INMA1:42:04 F11(Dona) 38
214
1209 JIMENEZ GAMELL, SARA1:42:07 F12(Dona) 35
215
1208 PINOS GRAS, MARTA1:42:08 F12(Dona) 36
216
1152 KEMNER VIDAL, ELISABET1:44:07 F11(Dona) 39
217
1248 TENAS BASTIDA, M. DOLORS1:44:08 F12(Dona) 37 C.E ANEM A CAMINAR
218
1165 CANAL PRUNELL, ESTER1:44:10 F11(Dona) 40
219
1205 GUICH VILANO, CARME1:44:30 F13(Dona) 13
220
1213 ZABALA CAPARROS, MAGDA1:44:41 F13(Dona) 14
221
208 BARBA SOLER, ANNA1:45:41 F13(Dona) 15 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
222
1011 VILA SALA, MARIA1:45:52 F14(Dona) 2 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
223
1012 MIR FERNANDO, DOLORS1:45:53 F13(Dona) 16 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
224
1182 LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANA1:46:31 F11(Dona) 41
225
1180 BINEFA RODRIGUEZ, GEMMA1:46:33 F11(Dona) 42