Classificació absoluta de la XXIX CURSA 20km MAR I MURTRA (15 gener 2017)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
257 GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, CARLOS1:17:43 M4(Home) 1 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2
627 GIL ROCA, XAVIER1:17:44 M3(Home) 1 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
3
618 SADURNI DE LA TORRE, MARC1:20:29 M3(Home) 2 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
4
623 CASABO SERRATS, JULI1:20:44 M4(Home) 2
5
625 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, VICTOR1:20:47 M4(Home) 3 BICIS ESTEVE
6
612 MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMAEL1:21:09 M4(Home) 4 CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
7
323 PUJADAS RECHE, MANEL1:21:16 M4(Home) 5
8
603 ANTON SUCH, JULIAN1:21:54 M5(Home) 1
9
182 VALLS JUBANY, XAVI1:22:02 M4(Home) 6
10
206 DE GRANDE , CHRISTOPHE1:22:52 M5(Home) 2 AC WAASLAND
11
572 JULIA XAMPENY, LLUIS1:22:54 M6(Home) 1 C.E. LES RABASSES
12
549 GOMEZ MARTIN, JULIAN1:23:02 M4(Home) 7
13
656 JEREZ AYUSO, DOMINGO1:23:06 M4(Home) 8 TEAM PRO-TXO
14
445 MORENO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO1:23:29 M4(Home) 9 HUMANIZA TEAM
15
388 CARBONELL ISANT, RAMON1:23:58 M4(Home) 10 MASSAIS MONTSENY
16
604 HERNANDEZ RIBAS, ALBERT1:24:02 M5(Home) 3
17
17 MARTINEZ VIDAL, EDGAR1:24:19 M5(Home) 4 7 AM HORTA RUNNERS
18
279 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO, JORDI1:24:21 M5(Home) 5 AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE BARCELONA (SE)
19
658 SADURNI DE LA TORRE, EDUARD1:24:22 M4(Home) 11 DUET TRI
20
53 AZNAR PONS, ALEX1:24:41 M5(Home) 6 BTQI RUNNERS
21
241 JIMENEZ LUIS, JESUS1:25:42 M5(Home) 7
22
130 GONZALEZ BUENO, JONATHAN1:25:46 M4(Home) 12 LOS DOMINGUEROS
23
200 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID1:25:57 M4(Home) 13 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
24
583 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC1:26:05 M3(Home) 3 TALAIXA TEAM
25
519 MOYANO VIJUESCA, XAVIER1:26:06 M5(Home) 8 SPORT I RUNNING CANET TEAM
26
581 ESPIGUL UBACH, PERE1:26:27 M5(Home) 9 TR ESPORTS PARRA
27
664 RAMOS ABELLAN, CARLES1:27:08 M5(Home) 10 TRIATLÓ BLANES
28
638 MORALES HERNANDEZ, TXEMA1:27:17 M5(Home) 11 CERDANYOLA CLUB HOQUEI
29
626 BERTRAN FONTSERE, ALEX1:27:27 M4(Home) 14 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
30
650 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA, ALBERTO1:27:35 M4(Home) 15 CTG
31
2 GALLIFA SILLERO, XAVI1:27:39 M4(Home) 16 CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
32
410 GENEVAT RIBAS, JORDI1:27:47 M6(Home) 2 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
33
49 ALMARCHA BECERRA, JORDI1:27:49 M4(Home) 17 BTQI RUNNERS
34
297 SANAHUJA COSTA, JAUME1:27:51 M5(Home) 12 FONDISTES TOSSA
35
299 PALOU COMA, MIQUEL1:27:53 M4(Home) 18 FONDISTES TOSSA
36
348 CLERIES VILAMAJO, XAVIER1:27:54 M4(Home) 19 FONDISTES TOSSA
37
209 CREUS ORRA, XEVI1:27:59 M5(Home) 13 C.N. VIC - ETB
38
316 ORTIZ GUZMAN, JAVI1:28:01 M4(Home) 20
39
109 MORA MURCIANO, ALBERT1:28:40 M3(Home) 4 BTQI RUNNERS / HERBALIFE
40
408 PUJOL BELLALTA, JORDI1:28:41 M5(Home) 14 TRIATLÓ VO2
41
584 CHAMORRO CAMPANO, PERE1:28:42 M5(Home) 15
42
283 VALVERDE GARRIDO, RAFAEL1:28:44 M5(Home) 16 CÓRRER LLORET
43
220 LARROYA ESPINOSA, MARC1:28:45 M5(Home) 17 AGRUPACIÓ EXCTA. ICÀRIA
44
621 PORTULAS BOIX, JORDI1:28:47 M4(Home) 21
45
537 SOLER SACRISTAN, JORDI1:28:48 M5(Home) 18 ELDORET LA GARRIGA
46
644 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS1:28:49 M6(Home) 3 L'AIRE
47
669 GUALLAR HERNANDEZ, OSCAR1:28:51 M5(Home) 19 MONTSENY MAASAIS
48
387 MONTORO RENGEL, JOSE MIGUEL1:28:52 M4(Home) 22
49
326 COVAS DOMENECH, KEVIN1:29:08 M3(Home) 5 BC TEAM
50
10 HOMAR VALVERDE, ORIOL1:29:09 M5(Home) 20
51
586 ROCA BARJUAN, FRANCESC1:29:13 M5(Home) 21
52
630 BERNAT PANE, JOAN1:29:17 M5(Home) 22 C.A. LLORET LA SELVA
53
188 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL1:29:23 M6(Home) 4 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
54
30 MAIMI GIRBAL, JORDI1:29:25 M5(Home) 23 BTQI RUNNERS
55
433 PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDI1:29:31 M5(Home) 24 ATUREM C32
56
588 PEREZ RUIZ, AURELI1:29:53 M6(Home) 5 L'AIRE
57
470 CALVO PUIGDEFABREGAS, DAVID1:29:54 M4(Home) 23 VALLALTA TRAIL
58
506 RABOSO HINOJOSA, IVAN1:30:16 M4(Home) 24 BLANDA SPARTAN
59
662 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ1:30:18 M5(Home) 25 DIVERSPORT
60
585 ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL1:30:20 M5(Home) 26
61
166 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL1:30:24 M4(Home) 25 FOREST RUNNER
62
653 OTIN BOIX, RAMON1:30:29 M5(Home) 27 THE BRAVES
63
66 SALVADOR SAUCH, JOANET1:30:38 M5(Home) 28 RUN MAGAZINE
64
73 CRUSET SEGURA, MARC1:30:39 M4(Home) 26 CRAZYBYRUNNING
65
632 TOLLAND , DAVID1:30:46 M4(Home) 27
66
493 DIAZ ROMERO, JOAN1:30:50 M5(Home) 29 MDP ADP
67
346 MOLINA GALLEGO, J. ENRIQUE1:31:04 M5(Home) 30 FONDISTES TOSSA
68
423 TARASCO CELMA, ISIDRE1:31:14 M5(Home) 31
69
483 PALOU VICENS, ARNAU1:31:16 M5(Home) 32 SWIMFASTER
70
245 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE1:31:50 M3(Home) 6 TALAIXA TEAM
71
435 ADILLON BOSCH, JORDI1:31:53 M4(Home) 28 GRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
72
19 OREA DELGADO, SANTIAGO1:32:06 M5(Home) 33
73
333 SERRA SAGRISTA, JOAN1:32:09 M5(Home) 34
74
302 ALBO RIGAU, XAVIER1:32:11 M5(Home) 35 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
75
451 ROBLEDILLO GARCIA, MANEL1:32:20 M5(Home) 36 BESCANÓ CORRE
76
260 PRIM DILME, DAVID1:32:23 M5(Home) 37
77
106 JOVE JIMENEZ, JOAN FRANCESC1:32:26 M4(Home) 29 BTQI RUNNERS
78
117 LLAMAZARES VAZQUEZ, ALONSO1:32:32 M5(Home) 38
79
487 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER1:32:34 M5(Home) 39 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
80
609 SANCHEZ CORTES, JOSEP1:32:37 M4(Home) 30 BIKILA GIRONA
81
175 REINA MORENO, MANUEL1:32:40 M4(Home) 31
82
152 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL1:32:41 M5(Home) 40 TRIATLÓ BLANES
83
332 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVI1:32:44 M5(Home) 41
84
177 PLANA PERXACHS, OLEGUER1:32:47 M4(Home) 32 SENGLARS I GUILLOTS
85
268 ANGUITA BENET, MARIA1:32:53 F11(Dona) 1 2CATS PEL RUNNING
86
652 MONROS FERNANDEZ, DAVID1:32:56 M5(Home) 42
87
237 TORMO CODINA, FERRAN1:33:14 M5(Home) 43
88
672 CARRASCO ALVAREZ, AARON1:33:19 M3(Home) 7 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
89
290 FERNANDEZ LOMBARDO, ERIC1:33:26 M3(Home) 8 FERMORFAMILY
90
6 OMS LANZA, VICENS1:33:29 M6(Home) 6 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
91
52 NOMEN ESCODA, ORIOL1:33:31 M4(Home) 33 CORREDORS.CAT
92
647 DURAN CARVAJAL, XAVIER1:33:37 M4(Home) 34 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
93
361 TORRES GUTIERREZ, EMILIO1:33:43 M6(Home) 7 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
94
250 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, SUSANA1:33:47 F12(Dona) 1 2CATS PEL RUNNING
95
340 FUNEZ NARANJO, FRANCISCO1:34:05 M6(Home) 8
96
414 TORRES PRATS, JUAN MARIA1:34:14 M5(Home) 44
97
275 CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN1:34:14 M5(Home) 44 TRAIL BREDA
98
127 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN1:34:19 M6(Home) 9 AMOQUE???
99
634 FORNES PUJOL, XAVI1:34:28 M5(Home) 46 CÓRRER LLORET
100
527 EL HANNACH , MOHAMED LARBI1:34:29 M4(Home) 35
101
317 CORDOBA CUBERO, FERRAN1:34:31 M5(Home) 47 ATLESTES DE CARDEDEU
102
484 PERPIÑA MAS, JORDI1:34:33 M6(Home) 10 A.A. PALAMÓS
103
219 PASCUAL ESPINOSA, HECTOR1:34:36 M5(Home) 48 AGRUPACIÓ EXCTA. ICÀRIA
104
496 CHORRERO ORTEGA, RICHARD1:34:42 M4(Home) 36
105
55 RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:34:43 M6(Home) 11 NIPATINIPAMI
106
20 PONT PANE, PERE1:34:44 M4(Home) 37 L'AIRE
107
540 BUSQUETS DUARTE, XAVIER1:34:46 M4(Home) 38 FRAIKIN
108
96 JOLIS LEON, JORDI1:34:48 M5(Home) 49 CEM PREMIÀ
109
75 ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE1:34:50 M6(Home) 12 L'AIRE
110
174 DEL AGUILA RODA, JAVIER1:34:52 M6(Home) 13 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDO)
111
284 PEINADO CLAPES, JULI1:35:01 M4(Home) 39
112
308 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL1:35:03 F11(Dona) 2 TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
113
513 CARALT RIERA, DAVID1:35:05 M5(Home) 50
114
485 PAZ ORENCH, CARLUS1:35:40 M4(Home) 40
115
91 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, LLUIS1:35:41 M4(Home) 41 SOFOKAOS GQC
116
98 LOPEZ CRUZ, TONI1:35:43 M5(Home) 51 DIVERSPORT
117
553 PARES MARTINEZ, CARLES1:35:45 M5(Home) 52 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
118
107 REIG PLANTALECH, JOAN1:35:51 M4(Home) 42 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
119
265 ARRUFAT BARBERAN, ANTONI1:35:54 M5(Home) 53 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
120
178 PUJOL VILAMALA, JOSEP1:35:58 M4(Home) 43 SENGLARS I GUILLOTS
121
538 PAREJO BLANCO, DAVID1:36:03 M3(Home) 9
122
505 GONZALEZ PERIBAÑEZ, JUAN RAMON1:36:11 M5(Home) 54
123
494 DE LEO DE LEO, DAVIDE1:36:13 M5(Home) 55
124
560 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI1:36:18 M5(Home) 56 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
125
503 GAROFANO MONTORO, FRANCESC1:36:23 M6(Home) 14 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
126
160 SANCHEZ SALVADOR, AMALIA1:36:28 F12(Dona) 2
127
366 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN1:36:30 M6(Home) 15 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
128
622 CASSA MIAS, GENIS1:36:34 M4(Home) 44 QRTTEAM
129
447 CARBONELL TAPIOLAS, LLUIS1:36:38 M5(Home) 57 LEVEL42
130
4 VALCARCEL MARTOS, MANUEL1:36:38 M4(Home) 45 RUNNING VIGIA
131
63 HERRERIAS COMELLAS, ORIOL1:36:43 M4(Home) 46 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
132
516 ROMAN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL1:36:47 M4(Home) 47
133
564 BRICHS TUNEU, JOAN1:36:48 M5(Home) 58 L'AIRE
134
303 GARCIA VILA, LAURA1:36:50 F11(Dona) 3 GIRUNNERES
135
119 FERRANDEZ POLO, ANTONIO1:36:52 M5(Home) 59
136
395 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI1:36:54 M6(Home) 16 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
137
570 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, TONI1:36:55 M4(Home) 48 CLUB ATLETIC JARDI PARRILLA LLORET
138
534 CORBACHO CASTILLA, CARLOS1:36:57 M5(Home) 60 JUDO CARDEDEU
139
542 GILIBETS RODRIGUEZ, SENEN1:36:58 M5(Home) 61
140
351 MAROTO ALAMO, JESUS1:37:00 M3(Home) 10 A CORRER
141
532 VALLS ALSINA, DANIEL1:37:03 M4(Home) 49 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
142
624 BARTINA BOTA, NARCIS1:37:06 M5(Home) 62 TEAM FOLLOWERS TR
143
296 VIDAL FEDERICO, TERE1:37:08 F12(Dona) 3
144
405 ESCARRA PIRIZ, CARLES1:37:10 M5(Home) 63 CORRIGAIRES DE CARDEDEU
145
533 GIL BARBERO, LUIS ANGEL1:37:11 M5(Home) 64
146
577 ORS CORDOBA, MONTSE1:37:12 F13(Dona) 1
147
479 MARQUEZ VERDE, ESTRELLA1:37:17 F11(Dona) 4 VALLALTA TRAIL
148
222 RIBAS GRACIA, MARC1:37:19 M4(Home) 50
149
616 SIMONA MOLINA, ABEL1:37:22 M5(Home) 65 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
150
510 UBACH TONIAZZO, XAVIER1:37:27 M4(Home) 51
151
649 PORRAS DOMENECH, CARLES1:37:28 M5(Home) 66 L'AIRE
152
79 CORDER LOPEZ, ENRIC1:37:30 M5(Home) 67 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
153
5 MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIX1:37:32 M4(Home) 52 TRIATLÓ BLANES
154
389 SCARAMELLA , ANDREA1:37:35 M5(Home) 68 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
155
56 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR1:37:36 M6(Home) 17 NIPATINIPAMI
156
520 LLOREDA JURADO, PERE1:37:43 M5(Home) 69
157
342 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM1:37:49 M5(Home) 70 RUNNING PALAFOLLS
158
335 MONTANE NAVARRO, JOSEP1:38:03 M5(Home) 71 BALA DE SALT
159
28 GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC1:38:04 M6(Home) 18 BTQI RUNNERS
160
512 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA1:38:14 M5(Home) 72 MUGATU RUN
161
415 PEREZ BERZAL, MANUEL1:38:27 M5(Home) 73
162
492 RIVAS FERNANDEZ, MAYCA1:38:28 F11(Dona) 5
163
309 PEREZ PLANAS, DAVID1:38:31 M4(Home) 53 FONDISTES BLANES
164
207 SENAEVE , WALTER1:38:33 M6(Home) 19 WALO SINT NIKLAAS BELGICA
165
651 FABREGAS BACHS, ANNA1:38:39 F11(Dona) 6 CTG
166
198 ARAN SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:38:46 M4(Home) 54 FINISHER TRAIL TEAM
167
248 PAZ LOSTES, GERARD1:38:57 M4(Home) 55 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
168
44 SABAT TAPIA, JORDI1:38:58 M5(Home) 74 BTQI RUNNERS
169
428 GARCIA RUIZ, PEDRO1:39:00 M5(Home) 75 ESPARTANOS
170
439 ACEÑA MARTINEZ, ELIAS1:39:03 M3(Home) 11
171
472 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JOAN1:39:05 M5(Home) 76 VALLALTA TRAIL
172
464 CARPENA MONROY, FRANCESC1:39:06 M5(Home) 77 VALLALTA TRAIL
173
142 RAMOS ALMANSA, LORENA1:39:09 F11(Dona) 7 CORRIGAIRES DE CARDEDEU
174
491 SABATES GARCIA, JAUME1:39:10 M6(Home) 20 L'AIREU
175
261 AZNAL PRIETO, XAVI1:39:11 M5(Home) 78
176
157 GOMEZ MARTIN GOMEZ MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS1:39:15 M6(Home) 21
177
573 GILIBETS RODRIGUEZ, CARLES1:39:15 M5(Home) 79 CORREDORS.CAT
178
606 RODRIGUEZ ROS, XAVI1:39:23 M4(Home) 56
179
551 LOZANO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO1:39:25 M5(Home) 80
180
36 RODRIGUEZ ALEMANY, FERRAN1:39:25 M4(Home) 57
181
266 CONSUEGRA DURAN, SERGI1:39:28 M5(Home) 81 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
182
509 FRAGOSO CACEREÑO, MANUEL1:39:46 M6(Home) 22 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
183
364 VELASCO PERARNAU, CARLES1:40:01 M4(Home) 58 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
184
104 TORRES SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO1:40:04 M6(Home) 23 MONTECARLO RUNNERS
185
161 PRAT ROS, JOAQUIM1:40:09 M7(Home) 1
186
94 VEGA VALDEON, ESTHER1:40:14 F12(Dona) 4 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
187
578 PANADERO CAÑADA, CARLOS1:40:15 M5(Home) 82
188
33 MERINO PEREZ, CARLES1:40:16 M5(Home) 83 BTQI RUNNERS
189
594 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL1:40:24 M6(Home) 24
190
349 SANCHEZ MULA, TONI1:40:30 M5(Home) 84 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
191
347 MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIO1:40:35 M5(Home) 85
192
358 ARROYO CASAS, JOSE MANUEL1:40:37 M5(Home) 86
193
526 MARTINEZ CHINCHILLA, JOAN CARLES1:40:39 M5(Home) 87
194
25 MORALES GONZALEZ, OSCAR1:40:40 M5(Home) 88 CORREBDN
195
525 FIGUEREO BAULENAS, JOSEP1:40:41 M5(Home) 89 TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
196
446 SOTO GARCIA, MANUEL1:40:43 M5(Home) 90 HUMANIZA TEAM
197
27 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO1:40:44 M5(Home) 91 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
198
155 RECASENS DE LA PIÑERA, XAVIER1:40:46 M5(Home) 92 CLUB TRI5U
199
488 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI1:40:47 M5(Home) 93 W3TRIBCN
200
97 QUINTANO CAÑAS, ENRIQUE1:40:47 M4(Home) 59 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
201
437 LOPEZ PRAT, EDI1:40:52 M4(Home) 60
202
639 AGUILAR CANTOS, RUBEN1:41:04 M3(Home) 12
203
110 MASCLANS TOBEÑA, XAVIER1:41:13 M5(Home) 94 BTQI RUNNERS
204
324 BARTELS BARTELS, MICHELLE1:41:15 F12(Dona) 5
205
271 UREÑA ANTOLIN, MARIA PILAR1:41:21 F12(Dona) 6 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
206
558 LLADO MOLINS, ALBERT1:41:22 M5(Home) 95
207
648 PEREZ MARIN, JOSEP1:41:39 M6(Home) 25 L'AIRE
208
77 BAZAN FRAJ, JESUS1:41:42 M6(Home) 26
209
270 GARCIA BERTRAN, JOAN1:41:45 M4(Home) 61 GARBÍ RUNNERS
210
443 URIOS RUIZ, SUSANNA1:41:47 F12(Dona) 7
211
482 ROSDEVALL VILLARREAL, SEBASTIAN1:41:49 M6(Home) 27
212
129 PONS PUIGDEFABREGAS, JOSEP1:41:59 M6(Home) 28 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
213
528 SANCHEZ DELGADO, MIGUEL ANGEL1:42:01 M5(Home) 96
214
514 FARRAS MUÑOZ, JORDI1:42:03 M5(Home) 97 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
215
555 CARNERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE1:42:07 M5(Home) 98 CORREDORS.CAT
216
277 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP1:42:13 M6(Home) 29 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
217
135 CUADRADA MERCADE, DAVID1:42:16 M5(Home) 99 MARTINENC
218
397 PALMA RUBIO, SANTI1:42:19 M5(Home) 100 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
219
280 CABRERA CARABAZA, JESUS1:42:20 M4(Home) 62 RUNNING LA TABERNILLA
220
631 RIBOT BERMEJO, MIQUEL1:42:22 M4(Home) 63
221
278 GRANGE RODES, SALVADOR1:42:29 M5(Home) 101
222
185 PEIX PUJOL, JOAQUIM1:42:33 M6(Home) 30 VIC-ETB
223
204 SWINNEN , KRISTOF1:42:35 M5(Home) 102 WALO SINT NIKLAAS BELGICA
224
327 ARIMANY PALOMINO, FRANCESC1:42:42 M5(Home) 103 QRTTEAM
225
312 TARRADAS COSTA, PERE1:42:45 M6(Home) 31 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
226
611 MORENO ADROHER, JORDI1:42:48 M5(Home) 104 C.C.CAMPLLONG
227
223 RAMOS CASTELL, MIRIAN1:42:54 F10(Dona) 1 FONDISTES TOSSA
228
633 FAURA ALBERTI, JOSEP1:43:02 M6(Home) 32 L'AIRE
229
69 MARTINEZ RIBOT, LAIA1:43:04 F11(Dona) 8 RUN MAGAZINE
230
547 PUERTAS PERALTA, FRANCISCO DANIEL1:43:13 M5(Home) 105
231
548 PUERTAS PERALTA, JOSE LUIS1:43:18 M4(Home) 64
232
249 PUJOL ARGELICH, JOAN RAMON1:43:20 M6(Home) 33 MARTINENC - CAL DERMIS
233
31 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP1:43:25 M5(Home) 106
234
575 CLOPES ROCOSA, CARLES1:43:29 M6(Home) 34
235
411 SEGURA CAHUE, ISMAEL1:43:33 M5(Home) 107
236
561 OTERO FERNANDEZ, MARIO1:43:47 M4(Home) 65 SAFIR MUZIK TEAM
237
67 PONS BENEJAM, FRANCISCA1:43:48 F11(Dona) 9 RUN MAGAZINE TEAM
238
236 FERRER BARBA, MARTA1:43:50 F11(Dona) 10 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
239
386 VILAFAÑE GAGO, ADOLFO1:43:52 M6(Home) 35 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
240
673 JOFRE MARTINEZ, JORDI1:43:53 M6(Home) 36 L'AIRE
241
468 PALLARES AREVALO, SILVIA1:43:59 F12(Dona) 8 VALLALTA TRAIL
242
338 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS1:44:00 M5(Home) 108
243
642 CAMPS SAÑE, QUICO1:44:03 M6(Home) 37
244
436 MEDINA MOLINA, JORDI1:44:08 M5(Home) 109
245
385 MUÑOZ LOZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL1:44:15 M6(Home) 38 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
246
242 MEMBRILLA OJEDA, SERGIO1:44:21 M5(Home) 110 ZURICH SPORTS CLUB
247
12 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI1:44:22 M4(Home) 66 NA FENT
248
149 GARCIA MALDONADO, PACO1:44:23 M5(Home) 111 LOS PIRATAS
249
341 RIBAS ARENAS, TONI1:44:28 M5(Home) 112 CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ
250
660 MOLIST CHECA, MIQUEL1:44:32 M6(Home) 39
251
392 BAREA TEJADA, ANTONI1:44:34 M6(Home) 40 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
252
190 NOGUERA -, DAVID1:44:36 M5(Home) 113
253
429 MONTSERRAT GUTIERREZ, XAVIER1:44:37 M5(Home) 114 URSB
254
105 SOBRINO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO1:44:39 M5(Home) 115 L'AIRE
255
304 DASILVA LEMOS, ALEJANDRO1:44:40 M4(Home) 67
256
267 BERROCAL SUMALLA, JORDI1:44:46 M4(Home) 68
257
180 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇAL1:44:47 M6(Home) 41 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
258
441 MASSANELLAS BARNES, IRENE1:44:48 F12(Dona) 9 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
259
412 BARBACHO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO1:44:50 M6(Home) 42 MATARÓ RACE
260
571 GUICH CORNELLA, PILAR1:44:51 F12(Dona) 10 C.E. LES RABASSES
261
500 GELIS SUÑER, AMAT1:44:58 M5(Home) 116 L'AIRE
262
507 BUFI TORRUELLA, ALBERT1:44:59 M5(Home) 117 AFLUIXA K´EL PERDEM
263
272 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, RAMON1:45:06 M5(Home) 118 MUIÑOS (OU)
264
62 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, RICARDO1:45:07 M6(Home) 43 SOFOKAOS GQC
265
273 LEON PEREZ, FIDEL1:45:09 M5(Home) 119 TRIATLÓ BLANES
266
210 MARTORELL RIBAS, ALEIX1:45:17 M4(Home) 69 CAGANT LLETS - CANET DE MAR
267
221 PORTALES CRIADO, ROBERTO1:45:19 M5(Home) 120 F.C. MARTINENC
268
524 INAJAR ALCANTARA, RUBEN1:45:20 M4(Home) 70 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
269
554 BARROSO ADAME, MANEL1:45:26 M4(Home) 71 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
270
103 RIBOT CABARROCAS, NURIA1:45:32 F12(Dona) 11 FONDISTES BLANES
271
591 JIMENEZ DEL BARRIO, MONICA1:45:33 F12(Dona) 12
272
677 BELLET SERRA, ROBERT1:45:36 M6(Home) 44 L'AIRE
273
99 GRAUPERA ANDREU, JORDI1:45:50 M5(Home) 121
274
422 MAYNOU LOMBARDO, GEORGINA1:45:51 F11(Dona) 11 2CATS PEL RUNNING
275
438 ORTEGA QUIROS, DAVID1:45:55 M4(Home) 72
276
478 SISTERE LLOP, MONTSERRAT1:45:57 F12(Dona) 13 CENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
277
8 CRUZ RIUS, OSKAR1:46:01 M5(Home) 122 TREMP RUNNERS
278
550 CARDOSO PIRIS, OSCAR1:46:05 M4(Home) 73
279
430 CACERES ESPIÑO, SONIA1:46:08 F11(Dona) 12 SAFIR MUZIK
280
589 OLIVA MARTINEZ, XAVI1:46:19 M4(Home) 74 FONDISTES BLANES
281
382 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE1:46:27 F13(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
282
615 SOLER PLA, TXEMA1:46:29 M5(Home) 123 MONTSENY MAASAIS
283
657 MORAL FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO1:46:33 M5(Home) 124 FONDISTES TOSSA
284
108 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON1:46:34 M7(Home) 2 A.E.G. FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
285
170 MUÑOZ GUERRERO, DION1:46:34 M6(Home) 45 CORREDORS.CAT
286
164 ENRIQUEZ SERRANO, JAIME1:46:40 M4(Home) 75
287
87 CARBALLAR FERNANDEZ, TOMAS1:46:50 M5(Home) 125 BODETRAIL
288
213 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT1:46:57 M7(Home) 3 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
289
199 FEIXAS PORTELLA, MIQUEL1:46:58 M6(Home) 46 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
290
263 ZAMBUDIO CUTANDA, SANTI1:47:04 M5(Home) 126
291
255 CRUSAFON COMERMA, MARTA1:47:05 F12(Dona) 14
292
254 FOLCH BOMBARDO, ALEX1:47:06 M5(Home) 127 A FONS PERDUT
293
264 PENIN GONZALEZ, ANGEL1:47:08 M4(Home) 76 LUUUME
294
183 PARISI MONREAL, DAVID1:47:12 M5(Home) 128
295
563 FOLIA CAMPOS, ADRIA1:47:13 M6(Home) 47
296
501 REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUEL1:47:16 M6(Home) 48 CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
297
499 HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILA1:47:17 F11(Dona) 13 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
298
29 GRAU BARRABES, ADOLFO1:47:23 M6(Home) 49
299
531 BONILLA POSTIGO, FRANCISCO1:47:27 M4(Home) 77
300
424 CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARD1:47:32 M4(Home) 78 BEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
301
541 VENTURA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR1:47:35 M5(Home) 129
302
146 EGEA MURCIA, FERRAN1:47:40 M4(Home) 79 CORRIGAIRES DE CARDEDEU
303
251 LOMBARDO ORIHUELA, PAQUI1:47:44 F13(Dona) 3 CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
304
226 MENA CEPE, MANEL1:47:47 M3(Home) 13 TALAIXA TEAM
305
168 DIAZ GOMEZ, JUAN ANDRES1:47:53 M7(Home) 4
306
678 DE GEA PEREZ, ANGEL1:47:57 M5(Home) 130
307
440 LARROSA MADURGA, MANU1:47:58 M4(Home) 80 EL KILÓMETRO DE ORO
308
376 PRAT PARE, JORDI1:48:00 M4(Home) 81 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
309
600 REQUENA GONZALEZ, JOSE1:48:02 M5(Home) 131 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
310
602 MARTINEZ SIMON, JAVI1:48:03 M5(Home) 132 RIOS RUNNING MATARO
311
78 NEGRE VILA, JORDI1:48:05 M4(Home) 82
312
71 RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ, CRISTIAN1:48:10 M3(Home) 14 MARICONETTIS UH
313
70 ALCAIDE HERNANDEZ, OLALLO1:48:12 M4(Home) 83 MARICONETTIS UH
314
141 LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREU1:48:14 M6(Home) 50 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
315
576 VALLE SOLTERO, PATRIC1:48:19 M6(Home) 51 L'AIRE
316
311 MORENO ROY, ANA1:48:37 F12(Dona) 15 L'AIRE
317
40 TALO VALLS, SANTI1:48:42 M5(Home) 133 BTQI RUNNERS
318
193 VILLALBA LOPEZ, RAFAEL1:48:45 M7(Home) 5 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
319
396 MANTE COLOMER, JAUME1:48:46 M6(Home) 52 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
320
614 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO1:48:48 M4(Home) 84 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
321
321 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUCAS1:48:51 M5(Home) 134
322
307 LORENTE MESAS, CESAR1:48:56 M6(Home) 53
323
518 FERRIZ GALAN, PATRICIA1:48:57 F11(Dona) 14
324
381 MARTIN RUIZ, ANTONIO1:49:02 M7(Home) 6 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
325
232 MONTPART LOPEZ, JORDI1:49:03 M5(Home) 135
326
379 MORENO MORALES, VICTORIANO1:49:08 M7(Home) 7 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
327
38 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, VICTOR1:49:09 M4(Home) 85
328
37 VERGES ROURA, MARC1:49:09 M5(Home) 136 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
329
398 GUERRERO ROMERO, JOSE1:49:10 M7(Home) 8 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
330
402 HERRERA PLANA, MARC1:49:12 M5(Home) 137 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
331
375 BONA DUCH, JOAN1:49:18 M5(Home) 138 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
332
598 MANZANO PEREZ, PEDRO J.1:49:19 M4(Home) 86 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
333
596 CUNI FERNANDEZ, NURIA1:49:22 F10(Dona) 2 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
334
597 TABARES GAHETE, EDU1:49:24 M4(Home) 87 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
335
599 VELA VALLE, FERNANDO1:49:25 M5(Home) 139 RÍOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
336
295 GIGANTO , JULIE1:49:26 F11(Dona) 15 VIGATANES DEL VOLO
337
363 LEZCANO AMAT, CARLES1:49:27 M5(Home) 140
338
590 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS1:49:40 M4(Home) 88 MUSCLES
339
318 GARCIA MAZZARA, GABRIELA1:49:42 F10(Dona) 3
340
211 BONILLA POSTIGO, NICOLAS1:49:57 M5(Home) 141 MAIESCALFU
341
637 ROBERT RIBOT, ALBERT1:49:59 M4(Home) 89
342
425 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI1:50:00 M7(Home) 9
343
243 RODERO MEDINA, ABELARDO1:50:02 M5(Home) 142
344
85 ALCAZAR PERIAGO, ALFONSO1:50:05 M4(Home) 90 BODETRAIL
345
401 ROCA SURIÑACH, JAUME1:50:07 M5(Home) 143 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
346
462 VIC MARTINEZ, ANTONIO1:50:07 M6(Home) 54
347
536 GRAS MAYMI, CARLES1:50:07 M5(Home) 143 BORN2RUN FORNELLS
348
471 ALBERTUS RUIZ, M. JOSE1:50:13 F13(Dona) 4 VALLALTA TRAIL
349
399 BOSCH LLORET, ANGEL1:50:16 M6(Home) 55 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
350
214 ROMERO GUILLEN, ALFONSO1:50:19 M6(Home) 56 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
351
65 HIGUERA GIL, JORDI1:50:28 M4(Home) 91
352
566 TEJEDOR DAZA, SANDRA1:50:28 F11(Dona) 16
353
521 RODRIGUEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO M.1:50:31 M6(Home) 57 FARRA-O
354
394 CEÑA REYES, JORDI1:50:33 M5(Home) 145 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
355
258 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI1:50:33 M5(Home) 145 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
356
522 VIGIL MONTSERRAT, ANTONIO1:50:35 M5(Home) 147
357
54 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS1:50:40 M6(Home) 58 PIRULO'S TEAM
358
148 DIAZ MANERO, ROSA1:50:41 F12(Dona) 16
359
140 DIAZ MANERO, VICTORIA1:50:45 F12(Dona) 17
360
288 REDONDO INDIANO, REME1:50:45 F13(Dona) 5 L'AIRE
361
159 GONZALEZ MOSCOSO, ANDRES1:50:47 M5(Home) 148 RUNNERS DOMENY
362
663 ROURA PUJOLRAS, JORDI1:50:48 M4(Home) 92
363
9 JENSEN STENDERUP, SUSANNE1:50:50 F13(Dona) 6 COL.LECTIU D'ATLETES DE CARDEDEU
364
50 LUCEA CASULLERAS, ROMA1:50:58 M5(Home) 149 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
365
497 LEMOS GONZALEZ, DIANA1:50:59 F11(Dona) 17
366
480 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES1:51:00 M6(Home) 59
367
495 DE CLASCA LUQUE, RICARD1:51:01 M4(Home) 93
368
336 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO1:51:02 M6(Home) 60 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
369
116 ARQUE GUTIERREZ, MARC1:51:10 M6(Home) 61 CLUB CICLISTA BIKE TOLRÀ
370
13 MACIP ESTLELLER, SANTIAGO1:51:14 M6(Home) 62 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
371
489 FERNANDEZ HINOJOSA, IGNASI1:51:16 M4(Home) 94 FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
372
469 GONZALEZ RENGEL, LITO1:51:17 M4(Home) 95 VALLALTA TRAIL
373
467 COMINO PEREZ, MARIA1:51:18 F11(Dona) 18 VALLALTA TRAIL
374
121 NAVARRETE MORRO, MARIANGELES1:51:19 F12(Dona) 18 CORRE LLORET
375
292 MARTINEZ DIAZ, TERESA1:51:21 F12(Dona) 19 L'AIRE
376
26 GANDUXE GAZO, JAUME1:51:22 M6(Home) 63 L'AIRE
377
325 LEON NAVARRO, ANGEL1:51:25 M6(Home) 64 L'AIRE
378
453 MESTRES CASTILLO, JOAN1:51:27 M5(Home) 150 L'AIRE
379
124 RUBIO CASTELLS, JOAN1:51:30 M5(Home) 151 ADDICT BIKES
380
212 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:51:31 M7(Home) 10 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
381
81 RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVE1:51:31 M5(Home) 152 JUDO MASNOU
382
80 CARRAU ADAM, DANI1:51:33 M5(Home) 153
383
369 PUJOL HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC1:51:35 M5(Home) 154 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
384
601 VERDAGUER COMPANY, NEUS1:51:35 F11(Dona) 19
385
670 PIZARRO CORTES, MARCOS1:51:48 M4(Home) 96
386
42 SANCHEZ CAHIS, RICARD1:51:50 M5(Home) 155 CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANYA CERDANYOLA
387
645 CLEMENTE MORA, POL1:51:56 M3(Home) 15
388
145 GUILERA SARDA-FORTUNY, GUILLEM1:52:10 M5(Home) 156 CÓRRER LLORET
389
330 GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIO1:52:24 M5(Home) 157
390
3 BAAKE , CORNELIA1:52:29 F12(Dona) 20
391
552 CARRIL CRISTINA, RAUL1:52:44 M4(Home) 97
392
239 MARTINEZ REDONDOS, JULIA1:52:49 F12(Dona) 21
393
667 RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, ALBERTO1:52:51 M3(Home) 16
394
16 ORTIZ VALCARCEL, LUICHI1:52:52 M5(Home) 158 G.I.R.E.S.
395
486 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE1:52:54 M6(Home) 65
396
613 SANCHEZ CUESTA, JESUS1:52:57 M5(Home) 159 RUNNERS DOMENY
397
444 CASADO GONZALEZ, RAUL1:52:59 M4(Home) 98
398
126 GRACIA HERNANDEZ, JESUS1:53:04 M6(Home) 66 AMOQUE???
399
289 ROMERO RIVERA, ADRIAN1:53:05 M3(Home) 17
400
334 ALONSO GIL, SANTIAGO1:53:07 M3(Home) 18
401
608 CALVO LOPEZ, MANEL1:53:10 M5(Home) 160 ASS.COLLA EXCTA. L'ISARD
402
196 BANAL LLAHO, JORDI1:53:12 M7(Home) 11 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
403
281 GALOFRE GUAL, MIQUEL1:53:17 M6(Home) 67
404
1 LACIANA SIMARRO, DAVID1:53:18 M5(Home) 161
405
7 TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMON1:53:19 M4(Home) 99 JAKIANOS
406
403 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO1:53:36 M6(Home) 68 L'AIRE
407
253 NADAL MOLINA, JAUME1:53:38 M5(Home) 162 FONDISTES TOSSA
408
539 GELPI LLEONART, GRAU1:53:40 M5(Home) 163
409
298 DOMENECH RAMON, SILVIA1:53:41 F12(Dona) 22
410
43 PARDO MONTSANT, XAVIER1:53:46 M4(Home) 100 BTQI RUNNERS
411
646 NEVOT I MEDINA, BEGONYA1:53:46 F12(Dona) 23 QRTTEAM SKODA
412
643 FONT FIERRO, JAUME1:53:48 M5(Home) 164 QRTTEAM SKODA
413
150 ROJAS SOLER, ANGEL1:53:52 M6(Home) 69 PIRULO'S TEAM
414
605 GARCIA CORRERO, ALBERTO1:53:57 M4(Home) 101
415
93 RECASENS JUAN, ORIOL1:54:04 M5(Home) 165 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET DE MAR
416
466 SERRA LLUVERAS, SILVIA1:54:12 F12(Dona) 24 VALLALTA TRAIL
417
202 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO1:54:18 M6(Home) 70 UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
418
465 MARTIN VIZUETE, MERCE1:54:19 F12(Dona) 25 VALLALTA TRAIL
419
1234 GALLEGO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA, DAVID1:54:23 M3(Home) 19
420
285 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI1:54:34 M7(Home) 12 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
421
247 JIMENEZ RACERO, JOSEP1:54:38 M6(Home) 71
422
23 PORTA RIVERO, CARLOS1:54:55 M5(Home) 166 7 AM HORTA RUNNERS
423
319 DEL RIO SANCHEZ, IVAN1:54:58 M5(Home) 167
424
511 CABALLERO REBOLLO, GREGORI1:55:00 M6(Home) 72 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
425
172 ESTRAGUES LLORENS, RAIMON1:55:02 M3(Home) 20
426
173 DEVESA BARTIS, GERARD1:55:06 M3(Home) 21
427
420 CUSCO RAMENTOL, IÑAKI1:55:08 M5(Home) 168 SI NO FOS...
428
640 MARESMA SERRA, JOAQUIM1:55:23 M6(Home) 73 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
429
568 OULD DJELLOUL DUPRE, FARID1:55:35 M5(Home) 169 VIGATANES DEL VOLO
430
434 RENTERO ALFONSO, CARLES1:55:47 M5(Home) 170
431
665 CANCELOS FANEGA, FRANCESC1:55:56 M3(Home) 22
432
83 GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDRO1:55:57 M5(Home) 171 BODETRAIL
433
84 MORALES LOPEZ, ANA MARIA1:55:58 F12(Dona) 26 BODETRAIL
434
546 SANCHEZ LIMON, ALEJANDRO1:56:00 M3(Home) 23
435
165 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, PACO1:56:01 M5(Home) 172 RUNNERS DOMENY
436
167 TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONI1:56:02 M4(Home) 102 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
437
194 MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENA1:56:19 F12(Dona) 27 CÓRRER LLORET
438
448 RISCO PEREZ, RAMON1:56:29 M5(Home) 173
439
668 MORENO NAVARRETE, JOSE MARIA1:56:32 M4(Home) 103
440
153 ROIG FABREGAS, CARME1:56:33 F12(Dona) 28
441
620 GARCIA GARCIA, JENNIFER1:56:39 F11(Dona) 20
442
619 PEREZ COBOS, ANTONI1:56:42 M6(Home) 74 L'AIRE
443
184 ADAME TRIGO, MARTA1:56:44 F11(Dona) 21
444
517 ARENAS GIMENEZ, ALBA1:56:49 F12(Dona) 29 L'AIRE
445
655 MARTINEZ SIESO, ARNAU1:56:50 M4(Home) 104
446
654 MORENO GONZALEZ, TANIA1:56:51 F10(Dona) 4
447
490 RIVAS CONTRERAS, SANTI1:57:21 M5(Home) 174 RUNNING ALONE
448
224 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL1:57:24 M6(Home) 75
449
240 GARCIA RIBOT, FEDE1:57:35 M6(Home) 76 PICORNELL
450
356 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUAN1:57:37 M6(Home) 77
451
113 MARTINEZ TIMONEDA, XAVIER1:57:43 M5(Home) 175 BTQI RUNNERS
452
234 DABAZACH , SERGE1:57:48 M7(Home) 13 BOMPAS CORRENTS
453
86 CABEZAS SEDANO, ESTEBAN1:57:50 M5(Home) 176 BODETRAIL
454
151 DIAZ LUNA, MONTSE1:57:57 F12(Dona) 30 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
455
569 PIEDRAS BOLIVAR, EUGENIA1:57:58 F12(Dona) 31 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
456
216 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL1:58:04 M6(Home) 78 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
457
179 ARTACHO RIBAS, GERARD1:58:10 M3(Home) 24
458
294 CALVET , SONIA1:58:14 F11(Dona) 22 VIGATANES DEL VOLO
459
218 FALIZE , JONATHAN1:58:50 M4(Home) 105
460
476 SILVA BENACHES, JOSEP1:58:52 M5(Home) 177
461
457 DE MANRESA LOPEZ, GUSTAU1:58:55 M6(Home) 79 PICORNELL
462
301 FLEITAS VARELA, NATALIA1:58:58 F11(Dona) 23
463
636 CASTAÑO SERRA, MARIA1:59:00 F11(Dona) 24
464
456 MARZA GONZALEZ, SERGI1:59:00 M5(Home) 178
465
635 PALMADA FARRENY, GERARD1:59:02 M5(Home) 179
466
189 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA1:59:02 F11(Dona) 25 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
467
114 XUFRE GIMENEZ, ISIDRE1:59:04 M6(Home) 80 C.A. CARDEDEU
468
112 VILALTA ROIG, FRANCESC1:59:07 M6(Home) 81 C.A. CARDEDEU
469
407 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES1:59:09 M6(Home) 82 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
470
171 UTGES MENDOZA, JOSEP1:59:12 M7(Home) 14 TRIATLÓ BLANES
471
217 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, EDGAR1:59:18 M4(Home) 106
472
556 RENTERO ROMERO, ANTONIO1:59:21 M7(Home) 15
473
300 MANZANO TORRA, CURRO1:59:23 M7(Home) 16 C.A. CARDEDEU
474
100 MULA MENGUAL, ANTONIO1:59:38 M5(Home) 180 SOFOKAOS GQC
475
215 PAVON MUÑIZ, FRANCESC XAVIER1:59:49 M7(Home) 17 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
476
523 REGUCKA , KAROLINA1:59:54 F11(Dona) 26 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
477
134 FEDERICO SALELLAS, PEP1:59:59 M6(Home) 83 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
478
230 PRIETO BURGOS, JOAN2:00:17 M5(Home) 181
479
14 CORTES MORALES, DAVID2:00:24 M3(Home) 25
480
92 GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESC2:00:27 M6(Home) 84 FONDISTES BLANES
481
449 RIERA CARRERAS, ANNA2:00:34 F12(Dona) 32 TRIATLÓ BLANES
482
1167 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OLGA2:00:40 F11(Dona) 27 TRIATLÓ BLANES
483
607 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA2:00:54 F12(Dona) 33 TRIATLÓ BLANES
484
365 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIER2:00:55 M6(Home) 85 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
485
58 SANCHIZ TORT, JOSEP2:00:57 M6(Home) 86 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
486
203 COLOMER CABARROCAS, AGATA2:00:58 F11(Dona) 28 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
487
181 GODALL VIVES, JOSEP DAMIA2:01:00 M4(Home) 107
488
90 SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMO2:01:04 M6(Home) 87 SOFOKAOS GQC
489
432 DACHS PEITIVI, ROSA2:01:06 F13(Dona) 7 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
490
118 GEREZ ALUM, PAU2:01:07 M5(Home) 182
491
125 ARAN CATALAN, JOSEP LLUIS2:01:22 M7(Home) 18 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
492
661 GOMEZ OLIVER, FERNANDO2:01:35 M6(Home) 88
493
322 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS2:01:45 M6(Home) 89
494
195 RAGA ESCUIN RAGA ESCUIN, PILAR2:01:58 F13(Dona) 8 ESBUFAKM
495
372 AGUILAR IZQUIERDO, EMILIO2:02:02 M7(Home) 19 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
496
315 PALOMINO BERNAL, DAVID2:02:08 M4(Home) 108
497
88 GALAN PARRA, DAVID2:02:10 M5(Home) 183 SOFOKAOS GQC
498
373 MOYA BENITEZ, ROSA2:02:10 F14(Dona) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
499
567 ROCA PUIG, MARTA2:02:14 F12(Dona) 34
500
367 MARTINEZ NIETO, EVA2:02:20 F11(Dona) 29
501
393 PRADO MARTINEZ, MONTSE2:02:24 F10(Dona) 5 BEERRUNNERSLLORET
502
406 BARBA SOLER, LOURDES2:02:29 F13(Dona) 9 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
503
383 BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONI2:02:31 M6(Home) 90 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
504
404 FERRERO NEGREIRA, JAVIER2:02:40 M4(Home) 109 BEER RUNNERS PINEDA
505
197 ARRUGAETA CARRETERO, IÑAKI2:02:41 M3(Home) 26 ARBUSTRUS TEAM
506
101 HERRERA CONSTANS, OSCAR2:02:43 M3(Home) 27 ARBUSTRUS TEAM
507
535 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIRIAM2:02:59 F12(Dona) 35 TEAM CALELLA
508
641 COLLADO SANCHEZ, CRISTINA2:03:00 F11(Dona) 30
509
595 CAPELLAS ACOSTA, CRISTINA2:03:13 F11(Dona) 31 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
510
337 AGUILERA DEL AMO, ENRIQUE2:03:48 M7(Home) 20 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
511
455 ROVIRA OLIVA, JAUME2:03:58 M5(Home) 184
512
454 RUEDA JIMENEZ, CARMEN2:03:59 F11(Dona) 32
513
228 FIGOLS QUEROL, RAMON2:04:17 M5(Home) 185 L'AIRE
514
544 CALVO MART, XAVIER2:04:17 M5(Home) 185 L'AIRE
515
229 FRIAS PEREZ, OSCAR2:04:19 M5(Home) 187 L'AIRE
516
192 FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCARNA2:04:21 F12(Dona) 36 CÓRRER LLORET
517
191 AGUILERA DYKMAN, CAROL2:04:23 F11(Dona) 33 CÓRRER LLORET
518
617 FONTSECA CANALS, ISAAC2:05:10 M4(Home) 110
519
68 BLANCO GANDARA, ROSER2:05:12 F12(Dona) 37 RUN MAGAZINE
520
74 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, MIRIAM2:05:13 F10(Dona) 6 RUN MAGAZINE
521
256 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE2:05:19 F11(Dona) 34 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
522
675 SANTIAGO TROYANO, JAVIER2:05:25 M5(Home) 188 CORRESOLIDARIS
523
82 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, MARTIN2:06:04 M5(Home) 189 SOFOKAOS GQC
524
306 RUSCALLEDA MORELL, NEUS2:06:11 F11(Dona) 35
525
305 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, FERRAN2:06:12 M5(Home) 190
526
474 PALOMINO JIMENEZ, JOAN2:06:16 M5(Home) 191 JO ENTRENO AMB L'ALBERT
527
339 NAVARRO ACOSTA, PAU2:06:55 M5(Home) 192 ASMATIC TEAM
528
310 ALVAREZ DE PUIG-SAMPER, JORDI2:06:59 M7(Home) 21 RETRAINING
529
582 AGUSTI RASCLOSA, VANESSA2:07:17 F11(Dona) 36
530
629 GONZALEZ CANADES, AARON2:07:21 M4(Home) 111 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
531
120 LUJAN RAMOS, HECTOR2:07:23 M3(Home) 28
532
252 TABERNER FULLA, SONIA2:07:27 F12(Dona) 38 FONDISTES TOSSA
533
123 ANGLADA BUSQUETS, OSCAR2:07:29 M4(Home) 112 IJ SALUT
534
293 GRACIA MANCHON, FELIX2:07:31 M7(Home) 22 LABORATORIS VIÑAS
535
57 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES2:07:45 F13(Dona) 10 PIRULO'S TEAM
536
355 MARTIN PRIOR, SUSANA2:07:54 F11(Dona) 37 BEERRUNNERSLLORET
537
64 BORDAS ARNAU, ANGEL2:08:02 M7(Home) 23 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
538
580 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, CARLES2:08:03 M6(Home) 91
539
378 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN2:08:14 M4(Home) 113 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
540
244 OTEGUI AGUERRE, MARIA DEL HUERTO2:08:19 F12(Dona) 39 CÓRRER LLORET
541
18 COLAS RUBIO, CRIS2:08:22 F12(Dona) 40 7 AM HORTA RUNNERS
542
610 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT2:08:41 M6(Home) 92 CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
543
201 PASCUAL PICH, ANNA2:08:53 F13(Dona) 11 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
544
674 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP2:09:02 M6(Home) 93 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
545
46 POCH MARTI, PERE2:09:11 M6(Home) 94 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
546
359 NAVAS CAÑADAS, EVI2:09:24 F11(Dona) 38
547
136 MACIAS MORALES, JOAQUIM2:09:53 M6(Home) 95 L'AIRE
548
659 AIXENDRI RUIZ, CINTA2:09:55 F12(Dona) 41 L'AIRE
549
269 COLOMER RODRIGUEZ, CARME2:09:57 F13(Dona) 12 L'AIRE
550
287 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MANOLO2:09:59 M6(Home) 96 L'AIRE
551
357 ARELLANO TRESSERRAS, YOLANDA2:10:02 F11(Dona) 39 CORRESOLIDARIS
552
282 TORROELLA OLIVE, MONTSERRAT2:10:05 F11(Dona) 40
553
587 RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ, GLORIA2:10:06 F13(Dona) 13 L'AIRE
554
286 MAGARIÑO REY, TERE2:10:11 F13(Dona) 14 L'AIRE
555
144 SANTOS GONZALEZ, TATIANA2:10:18 F11(Dona) 41
556
61 EIRIZ FERNANDEZ, PEPITA2:10:29 F14(Dona) 2
557
592 RIERA GARRIGA, IGNASI2:10:45 M6(Home) 97
558
158 OSUNA RAMIREZ, SILVIA2:10:56 F12(Dona) 42 RUNNERS DOMENY
559
137 GUICH CORNELLA, M. ANGELS2:10:57 F12(Dona) 43 RUNNERS DOMENY
560
22 ALONSO CORTINA, LAIA2:10:58 F12(Dona) 44 7 AM HORTA RUNNERS
561
11 SAMPIETRO MARURI, CRISTINA2:11:00 F12(Dona) 45 RUNNERS 7AM
562
352 PUJOL MATEO, IVAN2:11:31 M5(Home) 193 PUMA ATLÈTIC
563
431 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN2:11:32 M6(Home) 98
564
409 RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO, MAR2:11:40 F12(Dona) 46 YOUR SPORT CHALLENGE
565
426 MARQUEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL2:12:19 M5(Home) 194 ESPARTANOS
566
427 SILES MIRALLES, MONICA2:12:33 F11(Dona) 42 ESPARTANOS
567
473 RUBIO LOZANO, ALBERTO2:12:44 M5(Home) 195 VALLALTA TRAIL
568
593 COSTA CANAL, TXELL2:12:58 F11(Dona) 43
569
238 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT2:13:00 F14(Dona) 3 FONDISTES BLANES
570
417 BONETA BOIX, ESTHER2:13:08 F11(Dona) 44 YOUR SPORT CHALLENGE
571
416 ADELL PLANAS, JORDI2:13:09 M5(Home) 196 YOUR SPORT CHALLENGE
572
498 PEREZ PINO, FRANCISCO JOSE2:14:25 M5(Home) 197
573
328 GIRALDO SEBASTIA, JOSE M.2:14:57 M5(Home) 198
574
345 ZELLMER , HANSULRICH2:14:58 M5(Home) 199
575
331 VILA VERGARA, IVAN2:15:04 M5(Home) 200 ISPORTSFACTORY.COM
576
419 ALBERTI GALLART, AMELIA2:15:04 F13(Dona) 15
577
418 AVILA ARIZA, DOLORS2:15:05 F13(Dona) 16
578
504 SERRANO VICENTE, SENTI2:15:30 F13(Dona) 17
579
475 PIZARRO CORTES, PAULA2:15:33 F11(Dona) 45
580
463 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINA2:15:38 F11(Dona) 46
581
163 GARZON DE LA GRANJA, JOAQUIN2:15:38 M4(Home) 114 CX ATLETISME
582
559 CAMPS FERNANDEZ, MIGUE ANGEL2:17:36 M6(Home) 99
583
390 SAURA PARRA, LLATZER2:18:55 M7(Home) 24 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
584
458 VILAR PAYA, OLGA2:19:16 F14(Dona) 4 ESPARTANOS
585
460 ENRIQUE CALERO, ANDRES2:19:18 M5(Home) 201 BARTOLOS
586
579 DE LA TORRE BLANCA, VICENTE2:22:01 M6(Home) 100
587
115 QUERALT MIÑARRO, JOSEP M.2:22:02 M7(Home) 25 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
588
59 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES2:22:40 M6(Home) 101 L'AIRE
589
176 SANCHEZ COSTA, JORGE2:24:01 M6(Home) 102 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDO)
590
60 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, M. DOLORS2:31:59 F12(Dona) 47 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
591
156 ALMATO CUTRINA, MONTSERRAT2:37:37 F13(Dona) 18
592
133 BENITO BARAJA, ELIAS2:42:14 M7(Home) 26
593
132 PEREZ NESTAR, PEDRO2:42:26 M7(Home) 27