Classificació absoluta III TRAIL SELVA MARITIMA (15/05/2016)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
425 SERRA CAUCHETIEZ, AURELIA2:03:39 SM(Home) 1
2
2 MARTI ZULET, JAUME2:04:36 SM(Home) 2 TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
3
474 LOPEZ CASTILLO, PERE2:06:22 SM(Home) 3 TEAM SEGURARTIC-SPORTHG
4
92 MILLARUELO ANGULO, SERGI2:06:50 SM(Home) 4
5
14 BARTRINA GEA, CARLES2:08:21 SM(Home) 5 CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
6
405 GALOBARDES MUÑOZ, CARLOS2:08:48 SM(Home) 6 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
7
390 POCH BERTRAN, JORDI2:09:25 SM(Home) 7 CE FARNERS
8
496 FRAILE JIMENEZ, JESUS2:09:33 VM(Home) 1 TEAM SEGURARTIC CATALANA-OCCIDENTE
9
505 RUIZ DE PEDRO, FERNANDO2:09:47 VM(Home) 2 CERDANYOLA
10
175 TORT FELIU, LLUIS2:10:16 SM(Home) 8 ULTRAJAM
11
3 GORDON RODRIGUEZ, ELI2:12:32 SF(Dona) 1 TEAM SEGURARTIC CATALANA-OCCIDENTE
12
237 LABRADOR LUNA, JOSE2:14:08 MM(Home) 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
13
369 BASSAS BUJ, IGNASI2:16:50 SM(Home) 9 CLUB NATACIÓ CALDES
14
13 VOZMEDIANO BOSCH, ADIL2:16:56 SM(Home) 10 URBATRAIL
15
483 ALEIXANDRI CARRILLO, DIDAC2:17:20 SM(Home) 11 TEAM OP
16
461 COLLADOS LOPEZ, FERRAN2:18:30 SM(Home) 12 F.C. BARCELONA
17
328 PASCAL ROVIRA, EDUARD2:18:59 SM(Home) 13 GRUP EXCTA. MOIANÈS IND.
18
494 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO2:20:47 SM(Home) 14 TEAM SEGURARTIC CATALANA-OCCIDENTE
19
77 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM2:20:52 SM(Home) 15
20
41 ROMERO CRISPIN, JORGE2:21:00 SM(Home) 16 C.A.M. BASE
21
141 MELERO JURADO, VICTOR2:23:05 SM(Home) 17 GAFARRUNS
22
62 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID2:23:32 SM(Home) 18 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
23
217 REYES CHORRO, DAVID2:24:36 SM(Home) 19 CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA
24
5 MONTERO PINTU, EVA2:24:38 SF(Dona) 2 MONTSENY MAASAIS
25
100 CANO OJEDA, ISMAEL2:24:41 SM(Home) 20 RUNNERS MONTMELÓ
26
283 MULET FORCADELL, DAVID2:26:12 SM(Home) 21 GR7JESUS
27
110 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO2:26:13 VM(Home) 3 CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA
28
12 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, TONI2:27:10 VM(Home) 4
29
410 MUSACH ALIER, XEVI2:27:25 SM(Home) 22 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
30
176 ACUÑA TORRAS, DAVID2:27:34 MM(Home) 2
31
1 COLOME ESTRADA, GEMMA2:27:45 SF(Dona) 3 RAFALGUERI
32
485 GASSO PONS, DAVID2:28:16 VM(Home) 5
33
457 SANZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERT2:28:59 SM(Home) 23
34
335 CIURANA YENES, MANU2:29:10 VM(Home) 6 CORREDORS.CAT
35
166 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVI2:29:21 VM(Home) 7 AETRAIL
36
126 CARBONELL ISANT, RAMON2:29:36 SM(Home) 24
37
161 HERNANDO ROURA, DAVID2:29:54 SM(Home) 25 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
38
181 GARCIA DEMURES, JOSE MARIA2:30:04 SM(Home) 26 C. EXCTA. SISTRELLS
39
440 RAMOS LOPEZ, MIQUEL2:30:09 MM(Home) 3 SANTFELIUCORRE (CESF)
40
503 SERRA RODRIGUEZ, JOAN2:30:29 SM(Home) 27 MONTSENY MAASAIS
41
296 CLAVELL OROVIO, BRUNO2:31:16 SM(Home) 28 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
42
325 NOYA GARCIA, RAMON2:31:20 SM(Home) 29 CLUB EXCTA. VILALLER
43
478 FRANCH ILLA, ROGER2:32:03 SM(Home) 30 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
44
61 QUIÑONES CODO, MARC2:32:35 SM(Home) 31 CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA
45
353 TIBAU RAGOLTA, MARC2:32:53 VM(Home) 8
46
367 BLAZQUEZ FUSARO, DAVID2:33:18 VM(Home) 9 CENTRE EXCTA. BADALONA
47
295 GARCIA MERCADE, ALBERT2:33:25 SM(Home) 32 CORRECATAGAFO
48
382 CAPDEVILA NORTES, SERGI2:33:56 SM(Home) 33 SANTFELIU CORRE
49
492 RUIZ VILELLA, ROBERT2:34:12 SM(Home) 34 POSA'T A CORRE
50
50 SEGARRA LLADO, ORIOL2:34:18 VM(Home) 10
51
451 DE CAMPO JIMENEZ, DANI2:34:34 SM(Home) 35 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
52
389 GISPERT GIRON, MARC2:34:39 SM(Home) 36 C.E. PICORNELL
53
34 RUBIA OLIVES, ALEX2:34:40 SM(Home) 37 CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA
54
416 GONZALEZ PUIG, JOSEP2:35:27 SM(Home) 38 RUNNING BELLAVISTA
55
287 MARTIN MUÑOZ, JORGE2:36:19 SM(Home) 39
56
403 PICANYOL VIDAL, JOAN2:36:32 PM(Home) 1 GEMI - ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS
57
501 BARCELÓ JUVANTENY, XAVIER2:36:49 VM(Home) 11
58
247 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JULIAN2:36:53 VM(Home) 12 CLUB ATLETISME MONTORNÈS
59
453 PUJOL GIBRAT, DAVID2:36:56 SM(Home) 40 FAST COMPETICIÓ
60
490 PATIÑO PRIETO, ALBERTO2:37:03 SM(Home) 41
61
327 MARTINEZ FABRELLAS, MANUEL2:37:10 VM(Home) 13
62
268 GONZALEZ BUENO, JONATHAN2:37:11 SM(Home) 42
63
261 GARCIA DE PAREDES MAYMO, ADRIA2:37:19 SM(Home) 43
64
193 ROURA COLLELL, MARC2:38:08 SM(Home) 44 FAST COMPETICIÓ
65
309 COLACIOS GAÑAN, CARMELO2:38:14 VM(Home) 14 CN TERRASSA - CICLES MORENITO
66
212 CHACON ALBA, GILBERT2:38:18 VM(Home) 15 TREMP RUNNERS-HERBALIFE
67
7 BARNOLA MONTILLA, JOAN2:38:23 VM(Home) 16 CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
68
292 CORRALES BURJALES, JOAN RAMON2:38:37 SM(Home) 45
69
273 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ADOLFO2:38:54 VM(Home) 17 FINISHER TRAIL TEAM
70
321 ESPINAL SACRISTAN, LLUIS2:39:05 SM(Home) 46
71
493 URRUTIA ALONSO, MAITE2:39:21 VF(Dona) 1 TEAM SEGURARTIC CATALANA-OCCIDENTE
72
323 SISA MATAS, ENRIC2:39:27 VM(Home) 18 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
73
68 TRESSERRAS CARRERO, SERGI2:40:10 SM(Home) 47
74
9 GONZALEZ PERIBAÑEZ, JUAN RAMON2:40:29 VM(Home) 19
75
219 MARTINEZ PONCE, IVAN2:41:18 SM(Home) 48
76
365 CORRALES VALLS, RAMON2:41:21 SM(Home) 49 GEM
77
4 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI2:41:54 VM(Home) 20 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
78
51 USERO GRODE, RAFAEL2:42:39 SM(Home) 50
79
363 GRAU BERGEL, XAVIER2:43:25 SM(Home) 51 ROCK RUNNING
80
246 DOMINGUEZ CORONA, TOMAS2:43:33 SM(Home) 52
81
228 CALSINA GUITART, ALEIX2:44:02 SM(Home) 53 RESTAURANT MAS UMBERT
82
294 OREA DELGADO, SANTIAGO2:44:21 VM(Home) 21
83
107 SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANK2:45:10 SM(Home) 54 TALAIXA TEAM
84
171 MANZANERA FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO2:45:30 VM(Home) 22 ASDENT
85
238 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA2:45:43 SM(Home) 55
86
180 PALA GARCIA, JOAN RAMON2:46:18 MM(Home) 4 FONDISTES BLANES
87
133 BABI LLADOS, JOAN2:46:27 SM(Home) 56 PRORUNNERS
88
11 PIERNAS GALLEGO, JORGE2:46:35 SM(Home) 57 CM OLIVERAOLIVA / ALFISPORT
89
281 BENITEZ MALDONADO, JOAN2:46:58 VM(Home) 23 SANT FELIU CORRE
90
332 MENDEZ MENDOZA, EDUARDO2:47:00 VM(Home) 24 GRUP EXCTA. MOIANÈS IND.
91
475 HORTELANO FONTANE, SALVADOR2:47:05 SM(Home) 58 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
92
282 PUENTES GARCIA, VALENTIN2:47:40 SM(Home) 59 LLORET CLUB PEÑA CICLISTA
93
205 PUIG SANCHEZ, JULIA2:47:42 VM(Home) 25
94
184 ALBIOL SOLA, JORDI2:47:45 VM(Home) 26
95
392 TANTINYA BARRADA, DAVID2:48:18 VM(Home) 27 SANTFELIUCORRE
96
375 PONSDOMENECH PUIG, LLUIS2:48:30 VM(Home) 28 TULULAN
97
98 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE2:48:31 SM(Home) 60 TALAIXA TEAM
98
497 MACETE MAGDALENA, RICARD2:48:44 SM(Home) 61 URBATRAIL
99
21 OMS LANZA, VICENS2:49:07 MM(Home) 5 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
100
67 JIMENEZ MIRO, MARIO2:49:17 SM(Home) 62 WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
101
421 GARCIA DEL OLMO, RAUL2:49:19 SM(Home) 63 PENYA CICLISTA MORENITO
102
480 BEL BERENGUER, XAVI2:49:30 VM(Home) 29
103
458 SANZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCESC2:49:33 SM(Home) 64
104
49 NYDEGGER , DANIEL2:49:43 VM(Home) 30
105
364 PEREZ CHICHARRO, ADRIA2:50:14 SM(Home) 65
106
224 RUIZ TRUBAT, MARC2:50:16 VM(Home) 31 CASTELLERS ALT MARESME
107
484 FERRON ACON, JOSE MARIA2:50:30 VM(Home) 32 U.E. MUNDOTRAIL
108
312 CARPENA MONROY, FRANCESC2:50:40 VM(Home) 33 PRORUNNERS CALELLA
109
343 MIRO BARBA, ENRIC2:50:58 SM(Home) 66
110
150 ORTEGA GONZALEZ, LIDIA2:51:09 SF(Dona) 4 DIR HISPA
111
151 FORTUNEZ CORDERO, DANIEL2:51:10 VM(Home) 34 DIR HISPA
112
366 HERREROS COMELLAS, ESTEVE2:51:18 SM(Home) 67 SANT FELIU CORRE
113
226 IGLESIAS RUMI, JAVIER2:52:18 VM(Home) 35
114
164 GAZQUEZ GARCIA, DAVID2:52:43 VM(Home) 36 MONTSENY MAASAIS
115
200 BENITEZ ORTIZ, PEDRO2:52:54 SM(Home) 68 ZAPATILLAS ROTAS
116
185 VERA MARQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER2:52:57 VM(Home) 37 C. EXCTA. SISTRELLS
117
24 CABRESPINA OLIVA, SERGI2:52:58 VM(Home) 38 VILLAGE PEOPLE
118
202 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR2:53:02 SM(Home) 69 TALAIXA TEAM
119
466 ABELLAN RUBIO, DANI2:53:06 SM(Home) 70 TRAIL BREDA
120
179 CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN2:53:07 VM(Home) 39 TRAIL BREDA
121
355 ESPINOSA STEINER, ALEX2:53:11 VM(Home) 40 SARDINO'S PATH
122
368 MANZANO PEREZ, PEDRO J.2:53:24 SM(Home) 71 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
123
272 MATAS GONZALEZ, PERE2:53:27 SM(Home) 72
124
194 PEINADO CLAPES, JULI2:53:29 SM(Home) 73
125
352 TABERNER VILA, ALBERT2:53:49 SM(Home) 74
126
473 AZNAR YUS, CESAR2:54:14 VM(Home) 41
127
196 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL2:54:28 MM(Home) 6 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
128
426 PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDI2:54:40 VM(Home) 42 ATUREM C32
129
477 BUENO DOMENECH, SERGI2:54:49 SM(Home) 75
130
95 LLOREDA JURADO, PERE2:55:08 VM(Home) 43
131
275 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, SERGIO2:55:10 VM(Home) 44 RUNNING VIGIA
132
70 LARA VAZQUEZ, JOSEP LLUIS2:55:17 MM(Home) 7 AEM MOLINS
133
116 PUIG DELLUNDE, PERE2:55:18 VM(Home) 45
134
139 SANCHEZ CARRILLO, ROQUE2:55:22 VM(Home) 46 METARUNNERS
135
409 CERMEÑO FISA, MARK2:55:27 SM(Home) 76
136
69 GONZALEZ ARCOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER2:55:43 SM(Home) 77 ZAPATILLAS ROTAS
137
356 TORT PUJALS, ESTEVE2:55:47 VM(Home) 47 FONDISTES TOSSA
138
234 CABELLO PEREZ, ANTONIO JOSE2:55:49 SM(Home) 78
139
132 ALARCON LUNA, JAVIER2:55:54 SM(Home) 79
140
432 ARTAU PLENACOSTA, JORDI2:56:17 SM(Home) 80
141
399 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO2:56:28 SM(Home) 81 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
142
266 VERA LORENZO, JUAN MARIA2:56:35 SM(Home) 82 COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
143
215 COS JUNCADELLA, REGINA2:56:37 VF(Dona) 2
144
30 CRUELLS BOTA, EMILI2:56:51 SM(Home) 83
145
149 BALLESTERO CAYUELA, DANI2:57:18 VM(Home) 48 PUJACIMS
146
118 GUELL RECAS, PAU2:57:22 SM(Home) 84
147
271 LAZARO GARCIA, JOAN MANEL2:57:26 VM(Home) 49 EGARA
148
303 PULIDO CAMACHO, ALBERTO2:57:28 SM(Home) 85 EVOLUTRION SANT BOI
149
154 MORUNO RASERO, JUAN2:57:36 SM(Home) 86 EVOLUTRION SANT BOI
150
86 GORDILLO DOMINGUEZ, RAUL2:57:46 VM(Home) 50 RUNNING CANTIMPLOROS
151
417 BARBOSA VIDAL, PABLO GOAR2:57:47 SM(Home) 87 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA MONTCADA
152
127 CUSELL ESCOBAR, CARLES2:58:09 MM(Home) 8 METARUNNERS
153
404 KOITA SISSOHO, SIGOU2:58:30 SM(Home) 88
154
220 ABELEDO SANCHEZ, PLACIDO2:58:42 VM(Home) 51 L'HEXPLORER
155
211 RODRIGUEZ MARCOS, DAVID2:58:45 VM(Home) 52 BONESVALLS TRAIL
156
131 ANGUITA BENET, MARIA2:58:57 SF(Dona) 5 RUNNING ST.CELONI-LA BAT
157
280 COVAS DOMENECH, KEVIN2:59:01 SM(Home) 89 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR
158
162 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JACOBO2:59:05 VM(Home) 53 JOVE'S RUNNERS
159
314 MANAU ARTIGA, DAVID2:59:07 VM(Home) 54 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR
160
400 LUIS RUIZ, RAMON2:59:23 SM(Home) 90
161
401 PLANIOL FERRER, DAVID2:59:27 SM(Home) 91
162
420 GARCIA MONLEON, FRANCISCO2:59:34 MM(Home) 9 ASME
163
232 CAPA PRADELL, EVA3:00:02 SF(Dona) 6 L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
164
59 FERNANDEZ BONACHE, JAVIER3:00:06 SM(Home) 92 PLIS CONSULTING
165
148 MORAL CAÑAS, JUAN3:00:47 MM(Home) 10
166
499 GONZALEZ JUNCA, RAUL3:00:53 SM(Home) 93 PORRON TEAM BTT
167
72 AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL3:00:58 SF(Dona) 7 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
168
348 OLMO REBULL, CARLES3:01:32 SM(Home) 94 VILALBIKERUN
169
495 HARO TORRIJOS, ANNA3:01:41 VF(Dona) 3 TEAM SEGURARTIC CATALANA-OCCIDENTE
170
153 REÑE VICENTE, ALBERT3:01:44 SM(Home) 95 BDB SPORT TEAM
171
269 CUYAS JARAMILLO, JUDIT3:02:10 SF(Dona) 8 C.A. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
172
361 RODRIGUEZ VALLE, CARMEN3:02:17 VF(Dona) 4 L'AIRE
173
300 RABELL BLANQUERA, JOSEP3:03:02 PM(Home) 2
174
462 MARTINEZ RIBOT, LAIA3:03:09 SF(Dona) 9 RUN MAGAZINE
175
81 GUAL BITLLOCH, MIMAR3:03:47 VF(Dona) 5
176
347 SOSA COMINO, PEDRO3:04:03 VM(Home) 55 VILALBIKERUN
177
169 MARTIN CANO, LAURA3:06:10 SF(Dona) 10 CORREBDN
178
222 CUENCA GRACIA, MARC3:06:16 VM(Home) 56
179
340 COBOS MARTINEZ, JORDI3:06:25 VM(Home) 57 QRTTEAM
180
377 RINCON ROSALES, FIDEL3:06:33 VM(Home) 58 SARRIÀ SOLIDARI
181
155 PASCUAL ESPINOSA, HECTOR3:06:36 VM(Home) 59
182
183 PAZ LOSTES, GERARD3:06:51 SM(Home) 96 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
183
357 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS3:07:01 VM(Home) 60
184
500 COLOM JACOB, SERGI3:07:15 VM(Home) 61
185
383 SUBIRA ZURITA, MARC3:07:57 SM(Home) 97
186
385 JUVANTENY CUEVAS, MARC3:07:59 SM(Home) 98
187
391 GARCIA RAMOS, ROBERT3:08:30 SM(Home) 99
188
250 OLLIEU , PHILIPPE3:08:32 VM(Home) 62
189
223 GARCIA PINZON, JORDI3:08:34 SM(Home) 100
190
136 LOSHUERTOS CALDERON, PEDRO3:08:45 SM(Home) 101 AF GIM
191
76 VAQUE DEVILLENEUVE, MANEL3:09:13 SM(Home) 102
192
16 VERA FERNANDEZ, DAVID3:09:29 SM(Home) 103
193
456 DIAZ ROMERO, JOAN3:09:36 VM(Home) 63 MDP ADP
194
378 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI3:09:55 SM(Home) 104
195
285 MAJO VILARRUBIA, ORIOL3:10:01 VM(Home) 64
196
168 MAESTRO GARCIA, BORJA3:10:03 SM(Home) 105
197
177 ARIMANY PALOMINO, FRANCESC3:10:07 VM(Home) 65 QRTTEAM
198
414 BUSQUETA SEGURA, MONTSE3:10:09 VF(Dona) 6
199
339 SANCHEZ TROYA, JORDI3:10:11 VM(Home) 66
200
99 GARCIA JANE, JOAN3:10:27 VM(Home) 67 TRIAVERD
201
446 CARNER ALIVES, DAVID3:10:54 VM(Home) 68 SANTFELIUCORRE
202
468 TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMON3:11:03 SM(Home) 106 JAKIANOS
203
208 ACCENSI ANDREU, XAVI3:11:16 VM(Home) 69 BONESVALLS TRAIL
204
42 DURAN PALMA, JUANMA3:11:20 MM(Home) 11 ZAPATILLAS ROTAS
205
255 PLANAS GRAU, JORDI3:11:27 SM(Home) 107 TR16 CATALUNYA
206
412 ROJAS , ROMULO DANIEL3:11:31 SM(Home) 108 MARGARITA RUNNERS
207
66 LILLO RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARME3:11:37 VF(Dona) 7 CENTRE PSICOLÒGIC SABADELL
208
373 OJEDA CAMARA, ALBA3:11:55 SF(Dona) 11 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
209
354 MINGUELL SOLER, JOAN3:11:56 SM(Home) 109
210
258 VICENTE ALEMANY, XAVIER3:12:21 MM(Home) 12 CENTRE EXCTA. D'ABRERA
211
460 RELLO ARMIJO, DANIEL3:12:33 SM(Home) 110
212
408 MARESMA SERRA, JOAQUIM3:12:35 MM(Home) 13 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
213
407 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, SISCO3:12:52 VM(Home) 70 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
214
26 VERDE MUÑOZ, JOAN3:12:56 MM(Home) 14 CLUB BIKERS TRAIL RUNNING VILLAGE PEOPLE
215
463 TURON SERRA, JORDI3:13:00 VM(Home) 71 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
216
346 SVARCOVA , RADKA3:13:01 SF(Dona) 12 PRORUNNERS
217
406 PIÑOL CASAS, JORDI3:13:03 SM(Home) 111
218
454 MEDINA JUANHUIX, DAVID3:13:14 SM(Home) 112
219
322 ESPINOZA ZAVALETA, EDGAR3:13:46 MM(Home) 15 LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR SPORT
220
242 VIDAL FUERTES, DAVID3:14:22 VM(Home) 72
221
167 VILA FONT, JORDI3:14:37 VM(Home) 73
222
488 LLOPART BELLOC, JOAN3:14:45 SM(Home) 113 AL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU
223
182 ARMENGOL BERENGUER, CARLES3:14:53 VM(Home) 74
224
467 JURADO ROMERO, ADRIAN3:15:03 PM(Home) 3
225
135 MEJIAS GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO3:15:14 VM(Home) 75 NO PAIN NO GAIN
226
17 TIRADO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL3:15:27 VM(Home) 76
227
53 LOPEZ UBIA, BERTA3:15:37 SF(Dona) 13 CENTRE PSICOLÒGIC SABADELL
228
439 VALVERDE RUIZ, MIGUEL3:15:40 SM(Home) 114
229
83 MARCO VARELA, DANIEL3:15:44 VM(Home) 77
230
334 PLA PRAT, RICARD3:15:53 VM(Home) 78 CRANKS74
231
441 BAS PARERA, MANEL3:16:08 VM(Home) 79 CORREDORS.CAT
232
112 SABATE TORRENTS, JORDI3:16:12 VM(Home) 80
233
117 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL3:16:40 VM(Home) 81 TALAIXA TEAM
234
245 CASASAMPERE GIL, MONICA3:16:49 SF(Dona) 14 C.A. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
235
459 BRICHS TUNEU, JOAN3:17:11 VM(Home) 82 L'AIRE
236
305 PRATS VINYALS, DAVID3:17:13 VM(Home) 83 CORRECATAGAFO
237
307 RODRIGO PULGARIN, ALICIA3:17:15 VF(Dona) 8
238
330 BAEZA BERROCAL, FRANCISCO JESUS3:17:24 SM(Home) 115 CLUB KARATE BLANES
239
476 SANTAREN VILLA, FELIP3:17:27 SM(Home) 116 CLUB DE MUNTANYA HORITZONS
240
262 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI3:17:30 VM(Home) 84 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
241
278 OLLIEU , PASCAL3:17:34 VM(Home) 85
242
94 ALVAREZ GAZQUEZ, ANGEL3:17:36 VM(Home) 86 THE INDESTRUCTIBLE'S TEAM
243
360 SANCHEZ DIAZ, VALEN3:18:06 VM(Home) 87 L'AIRE
244
10 GONZALEZ PERIBAÑEZ, JULIAN3:18:14 VM(Home) 88
245
199 BARGALLO TRILLAS, ALEX3:18:19 VM(Home) 89
246
198 PUERTAS PERALTA, FRANCISCO DANIEL3:18:21 VM(Home) 90
247
197 PUERTAS PERALTA, JOSE LUIS3:18:25 SM(Home) 117
248
157 CASTILLO BARNERA, MARC3:18:35 VM(Home) 91
249
216 PUJADO GARCIA, MIRIAM3:18:39 SF(Dona) 15 CLUB ATLETIC SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
250
326 TARTER HOMS, XAVIER3:18:41 SM(Home) 118 GRUP EXCTA. MOIANÈS IND.
251
291 NIETO MOLINA, ALEJANDRO3:19:22 SM(Home) 119
252
411 GRANDEPONE , ANTONINO3:19:30 VM(Home) 92 NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
253
210 MARTINEZ VILAR, MARC3:19:34 SM(Home) 120 FONDISTES BLANES
254
125 ARAGONES MORALES, EDUARD3:19:50 VM(Home) 93
255
491 BALARI SALVADO, ALEX3:20:19 MM(Home) 16 CAN CARALLEU
256
274 LOPEZ MARTIN, RAFA3:20:23 VM(Home) 94
257
434 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS3:20:40 SM(Home) 121 MUSCLES
258
384 ROIGE SOLE, JORDI3:20:44 SM(Home) 122
259
298 PALACIOS MANUEL, MARC3:20:46 VM(Home) 95
260
189 GUAL BAS, NURIA3:20:47 SF(Dona) 16 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
261
243 CRIADO TORIL, TONI3:20:49 SM(Home) 123 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
262
15 SANZ FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM3:20:54 SF(Dona) 17
263
97 RIERA LOBATO, JORDI3:21:29 SM(Home) 124
264
111 CANET SABATE, MARIO3:22:07 MM(Home) 17 CAMPING BELLATERRA
265
387 CORTES NAVARRO, OSCAR3:22:11 VM(Home) 96 CRANKS74
266
119 GARCIA ALES, TONI3:22:15 SM(Home) 125 VERTIC RUNNERS
267
88 ESCUDERO NARANJO, MARIANO3:22:51 MM(Home) 18 H2O
268
374 ROMAN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL3:23:10 SM(Home) 126
269
190 CRUZ RIUS, OSKAR3:23:12 VM(Home) 97 TREMP RUNNERS
270
350 POCINO MOGA, XAVIER3:23:14 VM(Home) 98 THE SECRET SPOT - CLUB EXCTA. ARAN
271
165 ROMAN ARADOR, JUAN3:23:38 SM(Home) 127 URBATRAIL
272
472 ROSADO LUCIO, DAVID3:23:44 SM(Home) 128
273
442 NOMDEDEU ARAGAY, JOAN3:24:05 MM(Home) 19 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
274
450 PARERA FERRER, MONICA3:24:17 VF(Dona) 9 ÀTLETIC DE TERRASSA
275
147 LOZADA ESPI, XAVIER3:24:19 MM(Home) 20 A.E.TALAIA
276
191 JIMENEZ PEREZ, JORDI3:24:22 MM(Home) 21 U.G.E BADALONA
277
402 DOSAL VILA, ALBERT3:24:25 VM(Home) 99 BLACKS AND GREENS
278
85 HERNANDEZ AUMEDES, PAU3:24:27 SM(Home) 129 QUANA BEER
279
337 CERNUDA JIMENEZ, XAVIER3:25:04 SM(Home) 130
280
302 SERRA MARTI, ALEIX3:25:58 SM(Home) 131
281
140 FERNANDEZ ARAGONES, MIREIA3:26:03 SF(Dona) 18 GAFARRUNS
282
301 CANCELOS FANEGA, FRANCESC3:26:05 SM(Home) 132
283
251 FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA, JORDI3:27:32 VM(Home) 100
284
56 BAGARIA DE CASANOVA, GUILLERMO3:27:35 VM(Home) 101
285
54 LARREA IDIAZABAL, AINARA3:27:56 SF(Dona) 19 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
286
381 ARNAU CAUPENA, CARME3:28:02 VF(Dona) 10
287
80 GOMEZ ARIÑO, HECTOR3:28:20 SM(Home) 133 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
288
362 CACERES ESPIÑO, SONIA3:28:29 SF(Dona) 20 RUNNING TIME MALGRAT
289
502 BAGHOUR , HICHAM3:28:40 PM(Home) 4 MONTSENY MAASAIS
290
227 PAEZ SAAVEDRA, TONI3:29:11 SM(Home) 134
291
138 ORTEGA GARCIA, ISA3:29:34 VF(Dona) 11 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
292
506 FERNANDEZ BENITEZ, DEBORA3:30:05 SF(Dona) 21
293
204 BELTRAN ZAPICO, CARLES3:30:18 MM(Home) 22
294
102 RODRIGUEZ , OLIVIA3:30:33 SF(Dona) 22 CIESC DOMINGO CATALAN
295
430 MOYA MANZANARES, IGNACIO3:30:35 SM(Home) 135
296
433 TORRES PEREZ, MIGUEL LUIS3:30:36 SM(Home) 136
297
379 GARCES RUSCALLEDA, LLUIS3:30:40 SM(Home) 137 FONDISTES BLANES
298
489 VALCARCEL MARTOS, MANUEL3:32:00 SM(Home) 138
299
370 RODRIGUEZ MANZANO, SONIA3:32:04 VF(Dona) 12
300
359 CATALA GIL, FRANCESC3:32:06 MM(Home) 23 PRORUNNERS
301
108 PACHECO TORRES, MARIO3:32:22 SM(Home) 139 TALAIXA TEAM
302
84 MORENO RODRIGUEZ, TONI3:32:26 SM(Home) 140 LA GARRIGA EXTREME
303
47 GALLARDO LINARES, JAVI3:32:28 VM(Home) 102 TALAIXA TEAM
304
464 CABANI FOZ, ELISABET3:33:37 MF(Dona) 1
305
465 ROCHEL TAPIA, MARIAN3:33:38 MF(Dona) 2
306
60 ESTRADA MITJANS, JORDI3:33:43 MM(Home) 24 KNLTS
307
422 GONZALEZ SAUCEDO, LYDIA3:33:45 SF(Dona) 23 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
308
248 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL3:34:16 SM(Home) 141
309
22 PEREZ SANCHEZ, SILVIA3:34:20 VF(Dona) 13 PLIS CONSULTING
310
159 JOVER CARRILLO, SERGI3:34:48 SM(Home) 142 JOVE'S RUNNERS
311
23 FERRER VIDAL, CARLES3:34:53 MM(Home) 25
312
43 BONILLA POSTIGO, NICOLAS3:35:07 VM(Home) 103 MAIESCALFU
313
195 ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIA3:35:44 SF(Dona) 24 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
314
229 PEREZ PLANAS, DAVID3:36:31 SM(Home) 143 FONDISTES BLANES
315
239 LOPEZ FERRAN, SERGIO3:36:35 VM(Home) 104 G.A. SENSE SENY
316
63 GUERRERO PACHECO, MONTSE3:36:38 VF(Dona) 14 TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
317
178 ALACID FERNANDEZ, ELISABET3:36:41 SF(Dona) 25
318
428 CABALLERO MARTIN, ANGEL3:37:10 VM(Home) 105
319
75 ASTUDILLO CASALS, ALEX3:37:12 VM(Home) 106 CLUB NÀUTIC EL MASNOU
320
46 ROMAN RAMOS, MOLI3:37:35 SF(Dona) 26 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
321
45 DIAZ ORTIZ, RUBEN3:37:36 SM(Home) 144 L'AIRE
322
58 FERNANDEZ HEREDIA, JOSE BENITO3:37:37 SM(Home) 145 CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA
323
397 CANADELL BLESA, NARCIS3:38:05 SM(Home) 146 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
324
413 PLEGUEZUELOS DALMAU, SILVIA3:38:10 VF(Dona) 15
325
498 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, JORDI3:38:16 VM(Home) 107 NONE
326
174 FURST FUNOSAS, NIL3:38:54 PM(Home) 5 GRUP EXCTA. BELL MATÍ TRAIL
327
263 TORRES GIRBAU, M. LLUISA3:39:19 SF(Dona) 27 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR
328
265 SANTIN COT, JOSEP M.3:39:20 MM(Home) 26
329
158 LORENTE HURTADO, JUAN VICENTE3:39:41 VM(Home) 108
330
448 CASTAÑO SERRA, MARIA3:39:56 SF(Dona) 28
331
349 PALMADA FARRENY, GERARD3:39:58 VM(Home) 109
332
486 MARTINEZ COLLELL, SHEILA3:40:20 SF(Dona) 29
333
44 PUIGDEVALL GOMEZ, MARC3:40:21 VM(Home) 110
334
394 MARTIN ARUMI, JORDI3:40:30 SM(Home) 147
335
395 ROZUA CABALLERO, JAVIER3:40:36 SM(Home) 148
336
487 MARTINEZ AROCA, BIENVENIDO3:40:43 MM(Home) 27 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
337
436 JORDAN FERNANDEZ, MONTSE3:40:47 MF(Dona) 3 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
338
65 DIAZ LEDESMA, MARI3:40:48 VF(Dona) 16
339
259 CONESA QUIRANTES, MONICA3:40:50 VF(Dona) 17
340
260 CAÑETE CARMONA, MANEL3:40:52 VM(Home) 111 CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
341
288 VILLACAMPA MARIN, JOSEP3:41:00 SM(Home) 149
342
316 PALAU CRUIXENT, KEL3:41:37 VM(Home) 112 SANTFELIU CORRE JUNIOR
343
137 BONILLA POSTIGO, FRANCISCO3:41:52 SM(Home) 150 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
344
241 ROMERO GONZALEZ, VANESA3:42:08 VF(Dona) 18
345
240 MORATO GONZALEZ, DAVID3:42:23 SM(Home) 151
346
32 OLIVERAS LLUNELL, JORDI3:42:41 VM(Home) 113
347
120 VIADE SILVESTRE, JOAN ANTONI3:42:46 VM(Home) 114
348
170 BARRI ESTRADA, JOAN3:42:48 VM(Home) 115 CRANKS74
349
320 BLANCO ROZAS, ANTONIO3:43:00 VM(Home) 116 CRANKS74
350
213 SANTAEUGENIA GONZALEZ, JAUME3:43:08 SM(Home) 152 PRORUNNERS
351
160 CARRASCO REYES, ELVIRA3:43:31 SF(Dona) 30 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
352
123 ZAMORA HIDALGO, JOSEP ANGEL3:43:33 SM(Home) 153
353
207 GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESC3:43:48 MM(Home) 28 FONDISTES BLANES
354
256 SUAREZ GUEVARA, BARBARA3:44:02 SF(Dona) 31
355
257 DOMINGO PLADEVALL, CARLES3:44:07 SM(Home) 154
356
276 VILLENA ROMERO, SERGI3:44:41 SM(Home) 155 ROMPEPIERNAS TEAM
357
253 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUAN3:45:15 MM(Home) 29
358
371 NUÑEZ VILASECA, ORIOL3:45:36 SM(Home) 156 ALL I OLI
359
372 GUAL JIMENEZ, BIBI3:45:38 SF(Dona) 32 ALL I OLI
360
264 BRUGAROLA PUJOL, ANGELS3:45:51 VF(Dona) 19
361
172 PERERA MACHIO, RAFAEL3:46:07 MM(Home) 30 CLUB TRAL RUNNING VILLAGE PEOPLE
362
173 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, EVA MARIA3:46:09 VF(Dona) 20 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING VILLAGE PEOPLE
363
96 JURADO OLTRA, JUAN3:46:10 SM(Home) 157 ENGINEERTIC
364
231 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MANUEL3:47:06 MM(Home) 31 BC TEAM
365
233 PEREZ POVEDA, AGUSTIN FCO.3:47:07 MM(Home) 32 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
366
192 MORALES GONZALEZ, OSCAR3:47:09 VM(Home) 117 CORREBDN
367
39 MANCO ROURA, ALBERT3:47:18 SM(Home) 158 CAPGROSSOS TORDERA
368
104 JACOVKIS HALPERIN, DAVID3:47:51 SM(Home) 159
369
284 PUERTA CADAVID, DIANA3:47:59 SF(Dona) 33 RUNNERING GIRLS
370
306 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, SONIA3:48:01 SF(Dona) 34 C.A. SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
371
206 GONZALEZ JURADO, JUAN PEDRO3:49:10 VM(Home) 118 TALAIXA TEAM
372
225 DEL RIO SANCHEZ, IVAN3:49:41 VM(Home) 119
373
289 MOYANO CASAS, RUBEN3:49:48 SM(Home) 160 CARGOL PUNKTRAILERO
374
293 JULVE RODRIGUEZ, DAVID3:49:52 VM(Home) 120
375
345 MASSAGUER FAIXEDAS, LAIA3:50:33 SF(Dona) 35
376
230 GRACIA ESCARP, DAVID3:50:57 VM(Home) 121
377
286 FLEITAS VARELA, NATALIA3:51:01 SF(Dona) 36
378
418 POLA OCCHI, SEBASTIAN3:51:03 SM(Home) 161 C.A. PEÑAROL
379
341 MARIN RAYA, DAVID3:51:12 SM(Home) 162 MASKETS
380
28 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JORDI3:52:03 VM(Home) 122
381
235 MARTIN RUBIO, EUGENI3:52:09 VM(Home) 123
382
393 GRAU FERRER, XAVI3:52:11 SM(Home) 163
383
146 SERRA CORBERO, FRANCESC3:52:12 MM(Home) 33 METARUNNERS
384
386 LOPEZ MACIAS, JUAN3:52:47 MM(Home) 34 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
385
376 MARTINEZ BUIXEDA, RAUL3:53:27 VM(Home) 124
386
415 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, RUBEN3:53:29 SM(Home) 164
387
249 GARCIA ARIZA, ANTONIO JOSE3:53:56 VM(Home) 125
388
470 GONZALO DEL MORAL, XAVIER3:54:53 MM(Home) 35 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
389
452 FERNANDEZ GRANADOS, RAMON3:54:55 VM(Home) 126
390
388 JIMENEZ RACERO, JOSEP3:56:46 MM(Home) 36
391
201 DOMINGO TODO, OSCAR3:56:50 VM(Home) 127 UNIÓ CARAVANISTA CATALUNYA
392
38 DOMENECH BRULLAS, JORDI3:56:52 VM(Home) 128 FONDISTES BLANES
393
40 MUÑOZ JURADO, ALFONSO3:56:54 VM(Home) 129
394
20 FERRER JUNCOSA, PERE3:56:55 VM(Home) 130 TURBOCARACOLES
395
471 ESQUIUS MARFA, CARLES3:57:00 VM(Home) 131 TROTALLUNATICS / POBELLÀ RUNNERS
396
105 PALENZUELA CAMPRUBI, MARINA3:57:02 SF(Dona) 37
397
106 RODRIGUEZ OLIVERA, JOSEP ANTONI3:57:03 VM(Home) 132
398
35 LOPEZ GARCIA, XAVI3:57:06 VM(Home) 133 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
399
36 ORRIOLS CUESTA, SONIA3:57:16 VF(Dona) 21 CLUB ATLETIC PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS
400
445 FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCARNA3:57:25 VF(Dona) 22 CÓRRER LLORET
401
443 HERRER PASTOR, PILI3:57:26 SF(Dona) 38
402
444 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIRIAM3:57:27 VF(Dona) 23 TEAM CALELLA
403
419 AGUILERA DYKMAN, CAROL3:57:35 SF(Dona) 39 CÓRRER LLORET
404
115 FEIXAS BECHDEJU, JORDI3:57:39 SM(Home) 165
405
101 BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, JOSE ANTONIO3:59:17 SM(Home) 166 TALAIXA TIME
406
236 GARCIA GARCIA, JORDI4:03:09 SM(Home) 167 L'AIRE
407
267 PARDILLO ESPINOSA, MANEL4:03:11 SM(Home) 168
408
504 ORIHUELA MUÑOZ, SALUD4:03:51 VF(Dona) 24
409
313 BARRIGA LOPEZ, DANIEL4:04:24 SM(Home) 169
410
203 SANSOLI JIMENEZ, ELENA4:05:36 SF(Dona) 40 CLUB ATLÈTIC SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
411
33 GARRIGA HORTA, JOAQUIM4:05:39 MM(Home) 37
412
319 MARAÑA GOMEZ-POLANCO, CARMEN4:06:26 VF(Dona) 25 L'AIRE
413
318 BORRAS ROMERO, RUBEN4:06:28 SM(Home) 170 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
414
351 PIEDRAS BOLIVAR, EUGENIA4:06:33 VF(Dona) 26 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
415
423 GALIANO GUTIERREZ, SUSANA4:06:57 MF(Dona) 4 CLUB MEDITERRANEO
416
29 BARINGO COSTA, SONIA4:07:26 VF(Dona) 27
417
290 COLLADOS RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS4:09:03 SM(Home) 171 CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA
418
163 JOVE LAZARO, ROGER4:09:46 VM(Home) 134 JOVE'S RUNNERS
419
6 BORRELL BUENO, JOSEP4:09:50 VM(Home) 135 MAR I MURTRA
420
128 ESTANY LUCAS, CARLA4:10:08 SF(Dona) 41
421
129 ODENA ROMAN, FERRAN4:10:16 SM(Home) 172
422
87 LALIENA CASTILLO, ALBERT4:11:13 VM(Home) 136 TURBOCARACOLES
423
18 VALERA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE4:12:52 VM(Home) 137
424
144 CATALAN BAYON, ANA MARIA4:12:52 VF(Dona) 28
425
25 ARIZA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO4:12:54 MM(Home) 38
426
109 QUEROL QUEROL, VICENTE4:12:55 VM(Home) 138
427
145 SASERAS SAURA, IVAN4:12:59 VM(Home) 139
428
93 SANCHEZ DANIEL, DAVID4:13:02 SM(Home) 173
429
344 NUALART BOIX, CARLA4:13:04 SF(Dona) 42
430
333 ROS SALICHS, JORDI4:13:27 VM(Home) 140
431
299 TELLEZ GUILLEN, MONTSE4:13:35 MF(Dona) 5
432
380 MULET MUZAS, JOSEP M.4:13:40 MM(Home) 39 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. MASDENVERGE
433
429 ESCOBAR MARTI, ABEL4:13:57 SM(Home) 174
434
331 LLINARES PINEDA, DAVID4:16:16 MM(Home) 40 CLUB PALAU PLEGAMANS
435
277 VILLACAMPA MARIN, GEMMA4:16:19 VF(Dona) 29 RUNNERING GIRLS
436
82 ROSADO GARCIA, JOAQUIN4:17:36 MM(Home) 41
437
209 RIERA CARRERAS, ANNA4:19:40 VF(Dona) 30 TRIATLÓ BLANES
438
48 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP4:19:45 MM(Home) 42 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
439
254 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINA4:19:47 SF(Dona) 43
440
214 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA4:19:49 VF(Dona) 31 TRIATLÓ BLANES
441
398 MARTINEZ BUIXEDA, VICTOR HUGO4:20:18 VM(Home) 141 POSA'T A CÓRRER!
442
156 LOPEZ MATAS, JOSE4:21:12 SM(Home) 175
443
64 LLOREDA JURADO, MIGUEL ANGEL4:21:47 VM(Home) 142
444
8 LLIMOS COMPTE, MARTA4:24:20 VF(Dona) 32 CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCERDÀ (SE)
445
134 RAMOS GALVEZ, FERNANDO4:25:36 MM(Home) 43 A4ELKM
446
91 RAMOS GUTIERREZ, IVAN4:25:44 SM(Home) 176
447
437 BRUSI AYATS, CARLES4:25:51 SM(Home) 177 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
448
438 LOPEZ GAVELA, DAVID4:26:01 VM(Home) 143
449
449 FAU GRIERA, EVA4:34:10 VF(Dona) 33
450
221 JIMENEZ BELTRAN, ISMA4:34:41 VM(Home) 144 LA SANSI
451
304 DIAZ BARRERA, PERCY4:37:48 MM(Home) 44 PAIJÁN
452
479 MARTINEZ CORDON, MARIA4:43:46 SF(Dona) 44
453
396 DUEMS NORIEGA, SABRINA4:44:28 SF(Dona) 45
454
124 NAVARRO ACOSTA, PABLO4:46:30 VM(Home) 145
455
188 VILA VERGARA, IVAN4:46:32 VM(Home) 146 ISPORTSFACTORY.COM
456
244 RODRIGUEZ SOLA, LORENA4:55:35 SF(Dona) 46 ATHLETIC SANT VICENÇ
457
482 OLIVE MENDEZ, CARLOS4:55:37 VM(Home) 147
458
424 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, VICTOR4:57:58 PM(Home) 6
459
427 MORELL MASSANEDA, SALVADOR4:58:05 MM(Home) 45
460
142 GARCIA GUZMAN, PILI4:58:50 VF(Dona) 34
461
143 PEREZ ENRIQUE, ELENA4:58:52 VF(Dona) 35