Classificació absoluta IV TRAIL SELVA MARITIMA (07/05/2017)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
504 LOPEZ CASTILLO, PERE1:59:04 SM(Home) 1 TEAM SEGURARTIC-SPORTHG
2
388 MARTINEZ RODES, GERARD2:00:34 SM(Home) 2 RONHILL SPAIN
3
496 TORO MARTINEZ, RAFAEL2:06:10 SM(Home) 3 PRORUNNERS
4
222 CRIVILLERS GALOBARDAS, DAVID2:11:35 SM(Home) 4 TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
5
216 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM2:12:16 SM(Home) 5
6
53 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID2:12:43 SM(Home) 6 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
7
110 REYES CHORRO, DAVID2:15:00 SM(Home) 7 ON TRAIL
8
310 CARBONELL ISANT, RAMON2:16:23 SM(Home) 8 MONTSENY MAASAIS
9
499 PASCUAL ADRUBAU, JORDI2:17:44 SM(Home) 9
10
304 CIURANA YENES, MANU2:17:54 VM(Home) 1 CORREDORS.CAT
11
294 AUSIRO SUBIRATS, ORIOL2:18:19 SM(Home) 10 CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
12
108 SALTO MONBALIU, FRANCISCO2:19:20 SM(Home) 11 BCTEAM
13
244 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC2:19:55 SM(Home) 12 TALAIXA TEAM
14
460 PLATA SASTRE, OSCAR2:19:57 VM(Home) 2 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
15
396 ARILLA PUIG, PAU2:22:46 SM(Home) 13 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
16
476 JOVE MARTINEZ, ARNAU2:22:59 PM(Home) 1
17
281 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVI2:23:19 VM(Home) 3 AETRAIL
18
210 RANGEL MORATA, JORDI2:23:54 SM(Home) 14 CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ
19
500 MATUTANO GUERRERO, MANUEL2:24:32 VM(Home) 4 C.A. CANOVELLES
20
7 QUIÑONES CODO, MARC2:24:39 SM(Home) 15 CASTELLERS DE BARCELONA
21
247 MORENO BOVE, DAVID2:24:46 VM(Home) 5
22
103 SANAHUJA COSTA, JAUME2:26:20 VM(Home) 6 FONDISTES TOSSA
23
344 GRAU BERGEL, XAVIER2:28:15 SM(Home) 16 ROCK RUNNING
24
341 SALSAS ROQUE, ORIOL2:29:02 SM(Home) 17 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA
25
16 LOPEZ PUJOL, GERARD2:29:19 SM(Home) 18
26
117 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE2:29:34 SM(Home) 19 TALAIXA TEAM
27
450 RONDEAU TAPIAS, MAX2:30:45 MM(Home) 1
28
410 MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOSE M.2:30:49 SM(Home) 20
29
494 IGLESIAS CLAPES, SERGI2:31:44 SM(Home) 21 CTBM / OLZITRAILS
30
26 GUTIERREZ CACHAN, JORGE2:32:13 SM(Home) 22
31
263 MARTINEZ COLLS, VICTOR2:32:18 SM(Home) 23 POU RUNNERS
32
174 BERTRAN FONTSERE, ALEX2:32:22 SM(Home) 24 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
33
478 GIRO NIETO, XAVI2:32:44 VM(Home) 7 CORREBDN
34
387 BOADA ORIOLS, IMMA2:33:00 SF(Dona) 1 RONHILL SPAIN
35
384 SOLANES PARRA, DANI2:33:54 SM(Home) 25 RIAS BAIXAS MOUNTAIN CLUB
36
501 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI2:34:41 VM(Home) 8 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
37
444 OREA DELGADO, SANTIAGO2:34:46 VM(Home) 9 FONDISTES BLANES
38
443 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, JOSE2:34:50 SM(Home) 26
39
250 PEREZ CORDON, MIGUEL ANGEL2:35:06 VM(Home) 10 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
40
159 PONSDOMENECH PUIG, LLUIS2:35:25 VM(Home) 11 TULULAN
41
55 GARCIA DE PAREDES MAYMO, ADRIA2:35:28 SM(Home) 27
42
127 VECI PAJUELO, JAVIER2:36:02 VM(Home) 12 NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAM
43
99 TURON TRIOLA, ENRIC2:36:23 SM(Home) 28
44
4 CARQUES PEREZ, RAFAEL2:36:56 VM(Home) 13
45
465 JOVE JIMENEZ, JOAN FRANCESC2:37:49 SM(Home) 29 BTQI RUNNERS
46
120 GUILLEN ROCA, AIRINA2:38:21 SF(Dona) 2 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC
47
234 BOCANEGRA ROMERO, JUAN ANTONIO2:38:30 SM(Home) 30 CORRE VE Y DILE
48
505 TORRENT PI, JORDI2:38:51 SM(Home) 31 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
49
49 PUIG SANCHEZ, JULIA2:38:54 VM(Home) 14
50
340 SANCHEZ CARRILLO, ROQUE2:40:31 VM(Home) 15
51
118 MENA CEPE, MANEL2:40:56 SM(Home) 32 TALAIXA TEAM
52
411 GARCIA MATEO, RAFA2:40:57 SM(Home) 33 TALAIXA TEAM
53
143 GISBERT CLOTA, MANEL2:41:01 VM(Home) 16 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
54
97 UREÑA ANTOLIN, PILI2:41:10 VF(Dona) 1 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
55
168 VEGA VALLES, CARLOS2:41:35 VM(Home) 17 BOCS MALGRAT
56
349 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR2:41:37 SM(Home) 34 TALAIXA TEAM
57
235 LLANSO ABELLAN, DAVID2:42:09 VM(Home) 18
58
213 PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDI2:42:27 VM(Home) 19 ATUREM C32
59
412 MARTINEZ FABRELLAS, MANUEL2:42:42 VM(Home) 20
60
479 DELEMUS BATLLOSERA, JOAN2:43:04 VM(Home) 21 CLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
61
150 CLIMENT ALTABLE, CARLOS2:43:06 VM(Home) 22
62
187 JODAR MOHEDANO, JOSEP2:43:18 VM(Home) 23 SENGLARS TRAILRUNNIG
63
2 OMS LANZA, VICENS2:43:19 MM(Home) 2 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
64
306 FERRON ACON, JOSE M.2:43:34 VM(Home) 24 MUNDOTRAIL
65
405 SALCEDO CAMACHO, FRANK2:44:06 SM(Home) 35 TALAIXA TEAM
66
121 VIDAL RAMOS, CARLES2:44:08 VM(Home) 25 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
67
302 SANCHEZ SALVADOR, AMALIA2:44:11 VF(Dona) 2
68
205 CARMONA GALINDO, TONI2:44:14 VM(Home) 26 CORREVEYDILE
69
320 BERNABE PENA, CRISTINA2:44:42 SF(Dona) 3 TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
70
126 FOREST TITOS, MARTI2:44:55 VM(Home) 27 MAKIS SILS
71
274 ROVIRA ARTERO, JORDI2:45:32 MM(Home) 3 CORRE VE Y DILE
72
246 CERMEÑO FISA, MARK2:45:59 VM(Home) 28
73
52 PACHECO TORRES, MIGUEL2:46:31 SM(Home) 36 TALAIXA TEAM
74
176 MORAL CAÑAS, JUAN2:46:39 MM(Home) 4
75
436 BADIA RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL2:46:42 MM(Home) 5
76
329 PEREZ LOPEZ, ANDREU2:46:54 SM(Home) 37 TRILOGIC TEAM - FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
77
452 SUAREZ HORMIGO, PACO2:46:56 VM(Home) 29 TRAIL-RUNNERS LLORET
78
422 FORTUNEZ CORDERO, DANIEL2:47:24 VM(Home) 30
79
73 MONTAÑA SANCHEZ, DOMINGO2:47:28 VM(Home) 31 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
80
155 PRIM DILME, DAVID2:47:36 VM(Home) 32
81
166 GARCIA FRUTOS, LLUIS2:47:38 MM(Home) 6 CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
82
107 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL2:47:55 VM(Home) 33 TALAIXA TEAM
83
409 OTIN BOIX, RAMON2:47:59 VM(Home) 34 THE BRAVES
84
42 MAÑES LOSADA, VICENTE2:48:21 VM(Home) 35 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
85
366 CLAVER PEDRAZA, CARLOS2:48:23 SM(Home) 38
86
138 CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIA2:48:45 SM(Home) 39
87
124 ADAN LEON, JORGE2:48:47 VM(Home) 36
88
489 MIRO BARBA, ENRIC2:48:52 SM(Home) 40
89
21 DOMINGUEZ CORONA, TOMAS2:49:27 SM(Home) 41
90
385 PALAU SANZ, EDGAR2:49:30 SM(Home) 42
91
434 COSTA XAPELLI, JOSEP2:49:38 PM(Home) 2
92
381 PATRÍS POVEDA, CARLES2:49:59 VM(Home) 37
93
418 ZIELASKIEWICZ BOZEJEWICZ, MACIEJ2:50:19 MM(Home) 7 PRORUNNERS
94
441 ORTIGOSA REPISO, FRANCISCO2:51:03 MM(Home) 8 CORREDORS POLINYÀ
95
90 PONS STILL, DAN2:51:11 VM(Home) 38 PRORUNNERS
96
83 MATUTANO MORILLA, MIGUEL2:51:27 SM(Home) 43 C.A. CANOVELLES
97
368 JAKOB , PHILIPPE2:51:33 MM(Home) 9 RUN BCN
98
336 RUIZ SOLA, DAVID2:51:43 SM(Home) 44 C.N. VIC - ETB
99
338 PARAREDA CLAVERAS, JOSEP2:51:45 VM(Home) 39 C.N. VIC - ETB
100
374 ALBA VENTURA, DAVID2:52:19 VM(Home) 40 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
101
273 PONS VALLS, AGUSTI2:52:23 SM(Home) 45 POU RUNNERS
102
331 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER2:52:34 VM(Home) 41 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
103
440 ROVIRA GARRIGA, JOAN2:52:36 MM(Home) 10 RADIKAL LLAGOSTERA
104
398 CARDENAS CORONA, JOAN2:53:09 VM(Home) 42
105
186 VAZQUEZ IGNACIO, JUAN MANUEL2:53:23 VM(Home) 43
106
242 MONTSERRAT GUTIERREZ, XAVIER2:53:30 VM(Home) 44 URSB
107
227 SALCEDO TARRES, XAVI2:53:40 SM(Home) 46 SENGLARS TRAILRUNNING
108
472 TURON TRIOLA, JOSEP2:54:07 VM(Home) 45
109
464 CUSELL ESCOBAR, CARLES2:54:11 MM(Home) 11 SWAT RUNNERS
110
506 VALLOTON , FRANÇOIS2:55:21 VM(Home) 46
111
335 PEREZ BARRIGON, PAU2:56:13 MM(Home) 12 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
112
167 PORTAVELLA FONTANALS, ALEX2:56:17 MM(Home) 13 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
113
146 GARCIA ALCONCHEL, RUFINA2:56:37 MF(Dona) 1 PRORUNNERS
114
325 PALLARA , CHIARA2:56:44 SF(Dona) 4
115
173 TORT PUJALS, ESTEVE2:57:12 VM(Home) 47 FONDISTES TOSSA
116
468 PUERTAS PERALTA, JOSE LUIS2:57:24 SM(Home) 47
117
393 ARAUJO LOBATO, SERGIO2:57:38 SM(Home) 48
118
413 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM2:57:41 VM(Home) 48 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
119
471 JORNET ALAVEDRA, PEP2:57:44 SM(Home) 49 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
120
426 CALVO RODRIGUEZ, JUANJO2:57:51 MM(Home) 14 TWO FOR ONE
121
254 CORRALES ROVIRA, JORDI2:58:09 SM(Home) 50 UEC MATARÓ
122
485 RUBIO MARTIN, CARLOS2:58:11 SM(Home) 51
123
204 RIUS HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA2:58:15 SF(Dona) 5
124
215 PIÑOL CASAS, JORDI2:58:38 SM(Home) 52
125
497 PARRAMON TOVAL, JAUME2:58:41 SM(Home) 53 PRORUNNERS
126
415 RUIZ PUIG, AINA2:58:49 VF(Dona) 3
127
463 SABAT TAPIA, JORDI2:58:51 VM(Home) 49 BTQI RUNNERS
128
475 JOVE MONTASELL, CARLES2:58:54 MM(Home) 15
129
318 PERALTA SUAREZ, NACHO2:58:58 SM(Home) 54
130
406 AROCA LOZANO, ENRIC2:59:12 SM(Home) 55 PRORUNNERS
131
322 BARRENA RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL2:59:24 VM(Home) 50
132
224 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI3:00:03 MM(Home) 16 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
133
449 ROSADO LUCIO, DAVID3:00:35 SM(Home) 56
134
198 RODRIGUEZ MANZANO, SONIA3:00:42 VF(Dona) 4 CORRERXCORRER
135
32 RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSEP MARIA3:00:47 MM(Home) 17 CORREBDN
136
212 LOPEZ FIDALGO, TERESA3:00:56 MF(Dona) 2 CORRERXCORRER
137
57 VELASCO MUÑOZ, DAVID3:02:01 VM(Home) 51
138
67 ARAGON FLORES, SERGIO3:02:09 VM(Home) 52 COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
139
185 LILLO RODRIGUEZ, MARI CARME3:02:15 VF(Dona) 5 TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
140
438 JIMENEZ MIRO, MARIO3:02:16 VM(Home) 53
141
14 PONT SANCHEZ, SALVA3:02:17 MM(Home) 18
142
116 SAA NIMO, VICTOR JESUS3:02:37 VM(Home) 54
143
5 GONZALEZ SIMON, RICARDO3:02:40 MM(Home) 19 UGE BADALONA
144
202 CRUELLS BOTA, EMILI3:02:45 SM(Home) 57
145
490 BOILLIN , DEBORAH3:02:49 SF(Dona) 6 RUNNING ÉVASION
146
178 MATAMOROS TUDELA, CARLOS3:03:29 VM(Home) 55 CORREVEIDILE
147
201 RUIZ CASAJUANA, DIDAC3:03:51 SM(Home) 58
148
455 CALVO SAIZ, DAVID3:04:11 VM(Home) 56
149
278 CABRERA CARABAZA, JESUS3:04:14 SM(Home) 59 RUNNING LA TABERNILLA
150
293 VALLES LLORD, GERARD3:04:16 SM(Home) 60
151
15 GOMEZ AGUAR, JESUS3:04:28 MM(Home) 20 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
152
76 ALVAREZ GUIRAO, MARCEL3:04:29 MM(Home) 21
153
469 PALACIOS MANUEL, MARC3:04:40 VM(Home) 57
154
448 BENAVIDES BERNAL, MAURICIO3:04:43 SM(Home) 61
155
261 ORTEGO BLANCO, RUBEN3:04:45 SM(Home) 62
156
258 ORTEGO BLANCO, SERGI3:04:47 SM(Home) 63 AEEC
157
114 ALVAREZ GAZQUEZ, ANGEL3:05:23 VM(Home) 58 THE INDESTRUCTIBLE'S TEAM
158
429 SANS FORMENTO, JOAN3:06:24 SM(Home) 64 FEEC
159
324 OLLIEU , PHILIPPE3:06:27 VM(Home) 59
160
39 TIO BRAGADO, CINTO3:06:33 MM(Home) 22
161
231 RODRIGUEZ ROS, XAVI3:06:37 SM(Home) 65
162
243 SANCHO LAJAS, MIREIA3:06:40 VF(Dona) 6
163
226 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI3:06:50 SM(Home) 66 NA FENT
164
491 BELIS NOVELL, MIQUEL3:07:07 MM(Home) 23 BEER RUNNERS BCN
165
345 RODRIGUEZ FITA, LALO3:07:13 VM(Home) 60 BTQI RUNNERS
166
367 GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC3:07:14 MM(Home) 24 BTQI RUNNERS
167
339 ORTEGA GARCIA, ISA3:07:19 VF(Dona) 7 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
168
96 ARPI ROCA, QUIM3:07:25 MM(Home) 25 TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
169
391 CARRIZO SANCHEZ, IVAN3:07:29 VM(Home) 61 CN GRANOLLERS
170
311 BARRI ESTRADA, JOAN3:07:31 VM(Home) 62 CRANKS74
171
319 OLLIEU , PASCAL3:07:33 VM(Home) 63
172
164 GONZALEZ CALLADO, MARISA3:07:41 VF(Dona) 8
173
157 RISQUEZ MARTINEZ, JOAN3:07:51 MM(Home) 26 MAKIS SILS
174
433 FREIRIA MARTINEZ, JAIRO3:07:53 PM(Home) 3
175
301 DIDIER JULIEN, MAZOYER3:07:56 SM(Home) 67
176
299 SOLE ROMANOS, ROGER3:08:11 SM(Home) 68 PUNK-TRAIL
177
298 ROMACHO CASAJUANA, SUSANNA3:08:13 SF(Dona) 7 SENGLARS TRAILRUNNING
178
382 ROMERO SANUY, LLUIS3:08:18 VM(Home) 64 ULTRA LLEIDA
179
439 GARRIGA GASCONS, ALEIX3:08:24 SM(Home) 69 GAIA
180
137 LOPEZ RION, GEMMA3:08:30 VF(Dona) 9
181
357 TRILLO MOHEDANO, DANIEL3:08:41 SM(Home) 70
182
139 GARCIA PALAO, PERE3:09:04 VM(Home) 65 BANANA RUNNERS
183
459 GARROTE BORRULL, RAUL3:09:10 VM(Home) 66 TRI+9
184
78 MELERO PACHON, JUANMI3:09:49 VM(Home) 67
185
461 CARREIRA TELLA, EVA3:10:09 SF(Dona) 8 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
186
330 CARPINELL AGUSTI, ORIOL3:10:21 SM(Home) 71 RACC RUNNERS
187
456 VALERA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE3:10:23 MM(Home) 27
188
241 CRUZ RIUS, OSKAR3:10:37 VM(Home) 68 TREMP RUNNERS
189
420 GRIMAL MOLINS, PEP3:10:40 VM(Home) 69 CECB/GEM
190
160 NOMDEDEU ARAGAY, JOAN3:10:49 MM(Home) 28 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
191
56 PINOCHE , JEAN-CHRISTOPHE3:11:45 SM(Home) 72
192
333 BONILLA POSTIGO, FRANCISCO3:11:51 SM(Home) 73
193
483 VAQUE DEVILLENEUVE, MANEL3:11:53 SM(Home) 74
194
359 PALLARES AREVALO, SILVIA3:11:58 VF(Dona) 10 VALLALTA TRAIL
195
403 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGA3:12:03 VF(Dona) 11
196
206 MAJÓ VILARUBIA, ORIOL3:12:05 VM(Home) 70
197
245 HERNANDEZ AUMEDES, PAU3:12:07 SM(Home) 75 QUANA BEER
198
360 GOMEZ SOLA, AGUSTI3:12:18 VM(Home) 71 LOS SANTOS TEAM
199
144 RAMOS CASTELL, MYRIAM3:12:27 SF(Dona) 9 FONDISTES TOSSA
200
392 LLINAS BOU, ELOI3:12:42 SM(Home) 76 TALAIXA TEAM
201
109 GRANGE RODES, SALVADOR3:12:51 VM(Home) 72
202
82 GARCIA BORRAS, JUAN3:13:09 MM(Home) 29 CORREBDN
203
283 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JOAN3:13:19 MM(Home) 30
204
284 ALBERTUS RUIZ, MARIA JOSE3:13:21 MF(Dona) 3
205
151 PEÑARANDA DURAN, DAVID3:13:25 VM(Home) 73 FONDISTES SANT FELIU
206
153 ALONSO HERNANDO, PACO3:13:28 VM(Home) 74 FONDISTES SANT FELIU
207
486 JIMENEZ DEL BARRIO, MONICA3:13:50 VF(Dona) 12
208
481 VALDERRAMA ARCE, ANTONIO3:14:45 SM(Home) 77 CORREBDN
209
376 MARQUEZ CALSINA, MERCE3:15:03 VF(Dona) 13 TULULAN
210
140 RODRIGUES TADEO, MADELMAN3:15:27 VM(Home) 75 CORREBDN
211
435 RUIZ GARCIA, ALBERT3:15:46 SM(Home) 78 RUNBCN
212
282 GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIO3:16:06 VM(Home) 76
213
427 BRAJONES GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL3:16:14 VM(Home) 77
214
193 LORENTE ABAD, JORDI3:16:17 VM(Home) 78 SENGLARS TRAILRUNNING
215
192 VILLARRASO HERREROS, SERGI3:17:00 VM(Home) 79 CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
216
190 MUÑOZ MENA, NACHO3:17:05 SM(Home) 79 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
217
334 CABALLOL URIBE, IVAN3:17:11 SM(Home) 80
218
292 GALLEGO LUNA, ANTONIO3:17:14 VM(Home) 80 RUNBCN
219
44 PICAS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL3:17:48 VM(Home) 81 UGE BADALONA
220
353 MARESMA SERRA, JOAQUIM3:18:29 MM(Home) 31 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
221
13 MUÑOZ VICO, PAQUI3:18:30 MF(Dona) 4 UGE BADALONA
222
11 JIMENEZ PEREZ, JORDI3:18:36 MM(Home) 32 UGE BADALONA
223
223 RIERA CARRERAS, ANNA3:18:54 VF(Dona) 14 TRIATLÓ BLANES
224
507 JIMENEZ NAVARRETE, RAUL3:18:57 VM(Home) 82 TRIATLÓ BLANES
225
71 BARDALET ALDUANTE, ANNA3:19:04 SF(Dona) 10
226
40 REYES CASELLAS, JORDI3:19:06 SM(Home) 81
227
378 PEREZ CANAL, GUILLEM3:19:08 PM(Home) 4
228
317 LORENTE HURTADO, JUAN VICENTE3:19:15 VM(Home) 83
229
288 MARTIN ARUMI, JORDI3:19:59 SM(Home) 82 CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL
230
425 HERRERA MARTI, ELISEO3:20:01 VM(Home) 84 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
231
370 MARTIN RUBIO, EUGENI3:20:09 VM(Home) 85
232
80 GARCIA ADAME, JOSE3:20:16 VM(Home) 86 CA.CANOVELLES
233
268 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO3:20:19 SM(Home) 83 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
234
257 LOPEZ MATONS, NURIA3:20:22 VF(Dona) 15 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
235
256 ILLERA SANTOS, VICENTE3:20:25 MM(Home) 33 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
236
27 ESCUDERO NARANJO, MARIANO3:20:29 MM(Home) 34 H2O
237
300 BARDULET ARROYO, SERGI3:20:50 VM(Home) 87
238
51 ORRIOLS CUESTA, SONIA3:20:58 VF(Dona) 16 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
239
419 ORTEGA GONZALEZ, LIDIA3:21:00 VF(Dona) 17
240
35 VERGES ROURA, MARC3:21:11 VM(Home) 88 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
241
404 REQUENA SIVILA, JOAN3:21:54 SM(Home) 84
242
203 GALLARDO LINARES, JAVI3:22:12 VM(Home) 89 TALAIXA TEAM
243
402 RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS, CECILI3:22:32 VM(Home) 90 CAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
244
332 FLEITAS VARELA, NATALIA3:22:49 VF(Dona) 18
245
399 RODILLA NAVARRO, GUILLEM3:23:10 SM(Home) 85
246
115 LOPEZ RIOS, DAVID3:23:15 SM(Home) 86
247
207 SOLDEVILA CASTAN, MARIA3:23:17 VF(Dona) 19 CORREBDN
248
1 MEJIAS GONZALEZ, JUAN PABLO3:23:20 VM(Home) 91
249
175 INAJAR ALCANTARA, RUBEN3:23:46 SM(Home) 87 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
250
255 BARRANCO SALVATIERRA, IVAN3:23:50 SM(Home) 88 CEME
251
129 SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER3:24:02 VM(Home) 92 C.E. ALBONS
252
470 NUÑEZ VILASECA, ORIOL3:24:35 SM(Home) 89
253
296 ALCAINE LORENZO, MANUEL3:24:50 SM(Home) 90
254
197 PRIETO BURGOS, JOAN3:25:11 VM(Home) 93 C.E. CANYELLES
255
87 HERNANDEZ MONTOYA, INOCENCIO3:25:18 VM(Home) 94
256
240 LLORENS BRUN, OSCAR3:25:21 VM(Home) 95
257
473 PORCEL DE PERALTA BAUDRACCO, DANIEL3:25:24 VM(Home) 96
258
128 RUIZ POZA, DOLO3:25:28 MF(Dona) 5 LLUÏSSOS MATARÓ
259
350 PLEGUEZUELOS DALMAU, SILVIA3:25:41 VF(Dona) 20
260
432 LUQUE MOLINA, ELISA3:26:04 VF(Dona) 21
261
431 LUQUE MOLINA, MANUEL3:26:06 VM(Home) 97
262
62 NEVES , LUIS3:26:09 MM(Home) 35 PRORUNNERS
263
326 BONILLA POSTIGO, NICOLAS3:26:19 VM(Home) 98 MAIESCALFU
264
305 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUAN3:26:35 MM(Home) 36
265
88 DIAZ-SANTOS HERNANDEZ, JULIAN3:26:43 VM(Home) 99
266
189 LAZA GUASCH, CRISTINA3:26:53 VF(Dona) 22
267
493 SALAS AAGUILAR, ANTONIO3:26:56 SM(Home) 91
268
482 PINOCHE , JEAN-BERNARD3:27:03 VM(Home) 100
269
101 JUANES MENDOZA, SERGI3:27:09 VM(Home) 101 BCTEAM - LA BOLSA DEL CORREDOR
270
408 SIMON ORIOLA, JOAN3:27:22 SM(Home) 92
271
487 PERARNAU TOSA, NEUS3:27:25 SF(Dona) 11
272
18 SOLER LUQUE, JAUME3:27:30 VM(Home) 102
273
361 MORALES TABANGO, LUCY3:27:40 SF(Dona) 12
274
430 CASAS PALLARES, ALBERT3:27:46 VM(Home) 103
275
356 VALLDEPEREZ FOLCH, GERARD3:27:48 SM(Home) 93
276
208 GUERRERO PACHECO, MONTSE3:27:57 VF(Dona) 23
277
287 GASCONS TARRES, MARC3:28:01 SM(Home) 94
278
251 SANCHEZ OLIVARES, JUAN3:28:04 MM(Home) 37 YUPANQUI CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO
279
347 FERRERAS MIQUEL, ESTHER3:28:21 VF(Dona) 24 CORREBDN
280
271 ESTEVEZ DAVIÑA, LUCIA3:28:43 SF(Dona) 13 RUN BCN
281
269 SALVADOR LACAMBRA, PAZ3:28:45 SF(Dona) 14 RUN BCN
282
249 SALMORAL GONZALEZ, JOSEP3:28:52 VM(Home) 104 TRIATLÓ BLANES
283
477 BARBERO GARCIA, YANICK3:29:01 SM(Home) 95
284
407 GONZALEZ JURADO, JUAN PEDRO3:29:33 VM(Home) 105 TALAIXA TEAM
285
229 GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFER3:29:40 SF(Dona) 15
286
236 RODRIGUEZ FRAMIS, SONIA3:29:43 VF(Dona) 25 TRIATLÓ BLANES
287
364 ESPINOSA MORA, ALEX3:30:13 VM(Home) 106 CEB BREDA
288
414 SALAS FONT, MARC3:30:23 VM(Home) 107 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
289
343 GORDO FUENTES, CARLOS3:30:46 VM(Home) 108
290
148 PARDO PASTOR, JORDI3:30:58 VM(Home) 109 RUNNING FREE WEB
291
275 ABASCAL GARCIA, ESPE3:31:03 VF(Dona) 26
292
277 MORENO ESTRADA, JOSE MIGUEL3:31:05 VM(Home) 110
293
445 CUNILL VILALTA, RAMON3:31:06 MM(Home) 38
294
379 JIMENEZ RACERO, JOSEP3:31:08 MM(Home) 39
295
342 CANO CIO, MERITXELL3:31:10 SF(Dona) 16
296
171 ALACID FERNANDEZ, ELISABET3:31:13 SF(Dona) 17
297
177 MARTIN , PHILIPPE3:31:18 VM(Home) 111
298
219 ESPIN GARCIA, CARLOS3:31:22 SM(Home) 96 ORYCTES
299
20 ASTUDILLO CASALS, ALEX3:31:41 VM(Home) 112 CLUB NÀUTIC EL MASNOU
300
48 LLOVERAS TORRENT, CRISTINA3:32:19 SF(Dona) 18
301
328 BUSQUETS DUARTE, XAVIER3:32:31 SM(Home) 97 FRAIKIN
302
145 MUÑOZ CANUTO, JORDI3:32:37 SM(Home) 98 FONDISTES TOSSA
303
111 NEIRA TEJADA, RAFA3:32:40 SM(Home) 99
304
327 ROMAN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL3:33:25 SM(Home) 100
305
23 SORIA BOURG, OLIVIER3:33:32 SM(Home) 101
306
295 LLASTARRY CANADELL, XAVIER3:33:36 VM(Home) 113 RUN BCN
307
248 DALMAU SANCHEZ, DAVID3:33:46 SM(Home) 102 CAN DALMAU
308
466 UCEDA ORTEGA, JAVI3:33:54 SM(Home) 103
309
123 CARRASQUILLA LOPEZ, SONIA3:34:02 VF(Dona) 27 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
310
92 VILA DE TENA, SILVIA3:34:05 SF(Dona) 19 AREC
311
91 JORDAN FERNANDEZ, MONTSE3:34:07 MF(Dona) 6 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
312
458 COSTAS RESA, XAVIER3:34:15 MM(Home) 40 NATS
313
152 LLOREDA JURADO, MIGUEL ANGEL3:34:25 VM(Home) 114
314
488 MARTINEZ BELMONTE, BELEN3:34:38 VF(Dona) 28 LA GUAPISETA
315
199 CANTAL VERJUAN, ALBERT3:34:53 SM(Home) 104
316
380 BORDAS ARAUJO, VANESSA3:35:26 VF(Dona) 29 BEERRUNNERSBARCELONA
317
172 FERNANDEZ MARCOS, CARLOS3:35:46 SM(Home) 105 TRAIL DE BREDA
318
104 OLIVERAS ROBERT, MARIA LLUISA3:35:51 MF(Dona) 7 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
319
106 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JUANA M.3:35:58 VF(Dona) 30 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
320
272 GIBERT PUJALS, JOSEP3:36:17 SM(Home) 106
321
453 MOLINA BOZA, OSCAR3:36:22 VM(Home) 115
322
363 ALVAREZ VALER, HECTOR3:36:53 SM(Home) 107 HYPPIE RUNNING
323
149 CIRBIAN FRANQUEIRA, JESUS3:36:56 SM(Home) 108 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
324
355 BORREGUERO CAMPOS, JUAN CARLOS3:36:59 VM(Home) 116 HYPPIE RUNNERS
325
480 GOMEZ PEREZ, CARME3:37:15 VF(Dona) 31
326
358 LLIRINOS MORENO, DAVID3:37:23 SM(Home) 109
327
264 CONESA QUIRANTES, MONICA3:37:37 VF(Dona) 32
328
265 CAÑETE CARMONA, MANEL3:37:40 VM(Home) 117 CENTRE EXCTA. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
329
233 CAMPS ANGLADA, ALBERT3:38:04 VM(Home) 118
330
230 PONS DURAN, JOAQUIM3:38:05 VM(Home) 119 GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
331
209 ARAGONES MORALES, EDUARD3:38:07 VM(Home) 120
332
130 MAMANI CARTAGENA, WILLFREDO3:38:59 MM(Home) 41 RUNNING GARGAMEL
333
467 MARCET VÑOLAS, MARC3:39:06 SM(Home) 110
334
446 COMAS CALVET, XAVIER3:39:16 SM(Home) 111
335
291 SANCHEZ BOETTNER, SERGIO3:39:34 SM(Home) 112 RUN BCN
336
65 CORTES SANSA, ANNA3:39:51 SF(Dona) 20 PRORUNNERS
337
85 MARTINEZ CAMPS, NATALIA3:40:19 VF(Dona) 33
338
19 LOPEZ CASTILLO, OLGA3:40:28 VF(Dona) 34
339
141 PERULERO NUÑEZ, JORDI3:41:19 SM(Home) 113
340
142 CILLEROS DURAN, JUAN ANTONIO3:41:20 SM(Home) 114
341
165 GONZALEZ MIRA, SORAYA3:41:36 VF(Dona) 35
342
69 ORTIZ VALCARCEL, LUICHI3:41:37 VM(Home) 121 G.I.R.E.S.
343
437 MADRID GARCIA, EVA3:42:09 VF(Dona) 36
344
423 PINTADO BOIXADOS, PAU3:42:12 VM(Home) 122 CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
345
75 MARMOL LOPEZ, ROUS3:42:44 VF(Dona) 37
346
297 SUBIRATS ROJO, TONI3:42:51 SM(Home) 115
347
158 VALLS CASANOVAS, NARCIS3:43:07 MM(Home) 42
348
252 AUGER INIESTA, DAVID3:43:13 SM(Home) 116
349
383 MARTINEZ COLLELL, SHEILA3:43:39 SF(Dona) 21
350
424 TORNE SANGRA, TXEMA3:44:18 VM(Home) 123 CENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
351
66 MURTRA BAYO, DAVID3:44:32 SM(Home) 117 PRORUNNERS
352
232 CUADRADO JORDANA, JORDI3:44:35 MM(Home) 43 FONDISTES TOSSA
353
262 LOPEZ FRADERA, JOSEP3:44:38 MM(Home) 44 FONDISTES TOSSA
354
122 RUBIO RUIZ, FRANCISCO3:44:47 MM(Home) 45 FONDISTES BLANES
355
484 RIERA GARRIGA, IGNASI3:45:23 MM(Home) 46
356
22 MORALES SALMERON, INMACULADA3:45:36 MF(Dona) 8
357
17 MAYORAL DIAZ, NURIA3:45:38 SF(Dona) 22
358
181 COLLADO SANCHEZ, CRISTINA3:46:34 SF(Dona) 23
359
182 HERRER PASTOR, PILI3:46:35 SF(Dona) 24
360
135 CODOLA MORENO, ALBERT3:46:41 VM(Home) 124
361
134 MANJON CAMERO, LORENZO3:46:52 SM(Home) 118
362
321 GOMEZ GARCIA, ANNA3:47:30 SF(Dona) 25 CEAC
363
253 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO3:48:39 MM(Home) 47 UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
364
98 ROS SALICHS, JORDI3:48:42 VM(Home) 125
365
194 AGUILERA DYKMAN, CAROL3:48:45 SF(Dona) 26 CÓRRER LLORET
366
8 MORALES GONZALEZ, OSCAR3:48:48 VM(Home) 126 CORREBDN
367
371 GINER GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS3:48:50 VM(Home) 127 CORREBDN
368
377 BOCANEGRA GAVILAN, CAROLINA3:48:52 SF(Dona) 27
369
447 REVERT SANCHIS, VICENT3:49:12 SM(Home) 119 BIKING POINT
370
46 BERNIEL ROMERO, SONIA3:51:02 VF(Dona) 38
371
45 IBAÑEZ CUSIDO, MANEL3:51:04 VM(Home) 128 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
372
352 GORDO FUENTES, SONIA3:51:45 SF(Dona) 28
373
132 RODRIGUEZ ASSO, ROSA3:51:48 VF(Dona) 39
374
270 GOMEZ LOPEZ, LLUIS3:51:58 MM(Home) 48 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
375
112 CASTAÑE SOLAGRAN, MERITXELL3:52:01 VF(Dona) 40
376
416 BARBAT OLIVES, BRUNA3:52:09 SF(Dona) 29 RUNBCN
377
95 VILANOVA PARELLADA, FRANCESC3:52:18 MM(Home) 49 G.I.R.E.S.
378
228 MARIN TORRES, XISKU3:52:27 MM(Home) 50
379
372 QUESADA DE LA TORRE, JAVIER3:53:04 VM(Home) 129
380
462 PABLO ARROYO, HELENA3:53:06 MF(Dona) 9
381
225 SORIANO FERNANDEZ, ALICIA3:53:08 SF(Dona) 30
382
365 CORTES MORALES, DAVID3:53:23 SM(Home) 120
383
64 CAZALLA CAZALLA, M. CARMEN3:53:39 MF(Dona) 10 ATLETIC PALAU
384
373 LANGUE , CEDRIC3:54:27 SM(Home) 121
385
375 DOGOT TIRNOVAIA, ELENA3:54:29 SF(Dona) 31
386
351 GIRALT ROMEU, MARTA3:56:04 VF(Dona) 41 RUNBCN
387
314 MARTINEZ CLAVERIA, ANGELS3:57:07 MF(Dona) 11 CEAC
388
31 CABELLO FERNANDEZ, MARI3:57:19 VF(Dona) 42 CORREBDN
389
102 BLANCO GUERRERO, RAUL3:57:40 VM(Home) 130 PUNKTRAIL
390
100 MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO, MARC3:57:46 SM(Home) 122 PUNK TRAIL
391
217 GIRALT JIMENEZ, ISIDRE3:57:48 SM(Home) 123
392
495 MUÑOZ TORRES, AINA3:58:41 SF(Dona) 32 FONDISTES BLANES
393
10 SEGALES COROMINAS, MARIA3:58:51 MF(Dona) 12 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
394
346 ARAGON VALLS, ESTHER3:59:45 VF(Dona) 43 CORREBDN
395
348 DE LA PIEDRA CAMPILLO, MAR3:59:52 SF(Dona) 33 CORREBDN
396
428 VAQUE GALDON, SERGI4:00:05 SM(Home) 124
397
362 GARRIDO CASALDERREY, BENITO4:00:12 SM(Home) 125
398
131 VELASCO MUÑOZ, SILVIA4:00:14 SF(Dona) 34
399
442 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE4:00:16 MM(Home) 51 CORREDORS POLINYÀ
400
162 BARINGO COSTA, SONIA4:00:29 VF(Dona) 44
401
163 BARRANCO JIMENEZ, FELIPE4:00:30 MM(Home) 52
402
239 GARCIA PINAR, MIGUEL ANGEL4:02:13 VM(Home) 131
403
169 BLANCO RAD, MARTA LUZ4:02:18 VF(Dona) 45
404
180 JURADO OLTRA, JUAN4:02:55 SM(Home) 126 ENGINEERTIC
405
200 FONOLLA SANCHEZ, FRANCESC4:03:02 MM(Home) 53 CORRERXCORRER
406
195 VIVO VIVANCOS, FRANCISCO4:03:05 MM(Home) 54 CORRERXCORRER
407
179 RIVAS GARCIA, DANIEL4:03:07 SM(Home) 127 CORRERXCORRER
408
474 GELPI LLEONART, GRAU4:03:17 VM(Home) 132
409
386 ENGLERT , JOACHIM4:04:21 VM(Home) 133
410
312 FONTSECA PIÑOL, ROSER4:04:30 SF(Dona) 35 CEAC
411
34 SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMO4:04:31 MM(Home) 55 SOFOKAOS GQC
412
33 GALAN PARRA, DAVID4:04:32 VM(Home) 134 SOFOKAOS GQC
413
390 TORROELLA OLIVE, MONTSERRAT4:04:34 SF(Dona) 36 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
414
188 MARTINEZ GALERA, JUAN CARLOS4:04:42 VM(Home) 135
415
43 DIAZ BARRERA, PERCY4:06:08 MM(Home) 56
416
417 GAZARIAN ALEXAKIS, KONSTANTIN4:07:52 VM(Home) 136 RUNBCN
417
38 FAU GRIERA, EVA4:08:13 VF(Dona) 46
418
63 SERRANO GARRIDO, JOSE4:08:21 MM(Home) 57 ATLETIC PALAU
419
498 LOPEZ GAVELA, DAVID4:09:13 VM(Home) 137 MR. BRUSI TRAIL TEAM
420
50 JORDA COLL, IU4:09:39 VM(Home) 138 CAGANT LLETS
421
119 ROCABRUNA LOZANO, MARTA4:09:54 SF(Dona) 37 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
422
74 BARTOLOMÉ VIDAL, JOSEP LLUÍS4:10:35 MM(Home) 58 Palau de Plegamans
423
184 FRIAS MARCO, EDUARDO4:10:47 VM(Home) 139
424
183 PRIETO SAN ANTONIO, CARMEN4:10:50 VF(Dona) 47
425
238 TABERNER FULLA, SONIA4:10:59 VF(Dona) 48 FONDISTES TOSSA
426
237 NADAL MOLINA, JAUME4:11:05 VM(Home) 140 FONDISTES TOSSA
427
286 GARCIA MORA, XAVI4:11:14 VM(Home) 141 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
428
81 DIAZ LUNA, MONTSE4:11:21 VF(Dona) 49 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
429
105 BELZUNCE BOTIN, ADOLFO4:17:33 VM(Home) 142 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
430
502 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP4:18:56 MM(Home) 59 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
431
354 DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLA, JORDI4:20:12 MM(Home) 60 C.N. MINORISA
432
30 VICENTE MONTAÑA, DAVID4:21:19 VM(Home) 143 CORREBDN
433
154 GIRALDO SEBASTIA, JOSE M.4:21:46 VM(Home) 144
434
156 ZELLMER , HANSULRICH4:21:48 VM(Home) 145
435
68 NACHER FUENTES, LAURA4:23:11 SF(Dona) 38
436
77 BAGUR GINER, CRISTINA4:23:13 VF(Dona) 50
437
70 PLA GOMEZ, CARLOS4:23:17 VM(Home) 146
438
86 CALAVERA VILLANUEVA, JORDI4:23:18 VM(Home) 147
439
400 GARCIA PRATS, ORIOL4:23:52 VM(Home) 148 SPORTS I RUNNING
440
401 MARCH MASVIDAL, NURIA4:23:53 SF(Dona) 39 SPORTS I RUNNING
441
89 CRUZ SANCHEZ, SARA4:24:45 SF(Dona) 40 TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
442
309 GORDO FUENTES, JORDI4:26:03 VM(Home) 149 PRORUNNERS
443
61 PARRAMON QUETGLAS, ANNA4:26:05 VF(Dona) 51 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
444
218 RAMON VALLES, FERRAN4:26:54 VM(Home) 150
445
260 SABAS SALUDAS, IBOR4:26:56 SM(Home) 128
446
36 GEREZ ALUM, PAU4:27:56 MM(Home) 61
447
3 MORENO RODRIGUEZ, TONY4:28:52 VM(Home) 151 LA GARRIGA EXTREME
448
315 NOHALES MORTE, HILARI4:28:58 MM(Home) 62 CEAC
449
316 RIAL GONZALEZ, FRANCESC4:29:00 VM(Home) 152 CEAC
450
9 LLINARES PINEDA, DAVID4:29:51 MM(Home) 63 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
451
136 MENESES SERRA, MATI4:30:42 SF(Dona) 41 CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU-SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
452
196 GATELL JAIMEJUAN, ISRAEL4:37:08 VM(Home) 153
453
285 NAVARRO ACOSTA, PAU4:37:15 VM(Home) 154 ASMATIC TEAM
454
58 TABARES TORO, JOSEP4:42:00 MM(Home) 64
455
59 FARRE MANUEL, FINA4:42:02 MF(Dona) 13
456
389 RAMON VALLES, JORDI4:49:42 MM(Home) 65
457
276 VILA VERGARA, IVAN4:49:45 VM(Home) 155 ISPORTSFACTORY.COM
458
308 JIMENEZ ONTIVEROS, VICENTE LUIS4:49:47 SM(Home) 129 RUNNING LA TABERNILLA
459
303 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINA4:49:50 VF(Dona) 52