Classificació absoluta de la IV CURSA 10km MAR I MURTRA (14 gener 2018)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
1115 CASERO ROCA, CARLES0:35:32 M5(Home) 1 TRIATLÓ BLANES
2
1036 PUIG CLOS, ALBERT0:35:58 M3(Home) 1 CLUB ESQUI CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
3
1038 BUENO ALBADALEJO, DAVID0:36:04 M5(Home) 2 CLUB DE AMIGOS PARQUE MARIA LUISA
4
1162 COSTA LLOBET, ALBERT0:36:09 M4(Home) 1 PRORUNNERS CALELLA
5
1117 CANAL TOR, JOSEP MARIA0:36:25 M5(Home) 3 TRIATLÓ BLANES
6
1121 COTS DALMAU, JOAQUIM0:37:02 M5(Home) 4 LAUFENGATS
7
1144 MARTIN GARCIA, CARLOS0:38:18 M5(Home) 5 RUNNICK
8
502 VELASCO PERARNAU, CARLES0:40:17 M4(Home) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
9
1100 ZURITA MARTINEZ, ALBERT0:41:02 M1(Home) 1
10
1069 RICHARDEAU , CLEMENT0:41:20 M3(Home) 2
11
1187 CALDERON SEGURA, ANTONI0:41:35 M4(Home) 3
12
1113 REQUENA SIVILA, JOAN0:41:36 M4(Home) 4
13
1177 GALLIFA SILLERO, XAVI0:41:41 M4(Home) 5 CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
14
1089 VILLORO JORDAN, RUBEN0:41:47 M2(Home) 1
15
1095 FRAILE YANGUAS, XAVI0:42:12 M4(Home) 6 CASTI CÁCERES RC
16
1201 GRIETEN , KEVIN0:42:15 M4(Home) 7 ETZA
17
1161 VELANDO MUÑOZ, JORGE FELIX0:42:31 M6(Home) 1 PRORUNERSS
18
1057 LAMA RODRIGUEZ, JACINTO0:42:52 M6(Home) 2
19
1017 BENAAKRI SOTO, NABIL0:42:59 M3(Home) 3
20
221 PAJUELO MUÑOZ, JORDI0:43:23 M5(Home) 6 SAFIR TEAM
21
1072 GONZALEZ JURADO, JOSE MANUEL0:43:41 M5(Home) 7 TALAIXA TEAM
22
1065 TARROCH GARCIA, MARC0:43:46 M4(Home) 8 TRIATLÓ BLANES
23
1052 BERROZPE RIVAS, DAVID0:43:48 M4(Home) 9 TRIATLÓ BLANES
24
1083 SORIANO TACHE, DAVID0:44:16 M4(Home) 10
25
1130 REIXACH SAURA, MARC0:44:32 M5(Home) 8
26
430 VELEZ MORAGO, JOSE LUIS0:44:57 M5(Home) 9 TRIATLÓ BLANES
27
185 PAREJA CARRILLO, ANTON0:44:59 M4(Home) 11 TRIATLÓ BLANES
28
1037 SABATER MARTOS, MARTA0:45:01 F10(Dona) 1 TRITRAINING
29
1034 FERNANDEZ LOMBARDO, ERIC0:45:16 M4(Home) 12 FERMORFAMILY
30
210 TORRES PRADOS, SAUL0:45:26 M4(Home) 13
31
1111 PANIELLO GALLEGO, LIDIA0:45:44 F12(Dona) 1
32
1175 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO0:46:02 M6(Home) 3
33
1176 RUIZ BUJAN, MIGUEL ANGEL0:46:06 M5(Home) 10 TGCBINN
34
1212 TARRIDAS DOMINGUEZ, JORDI0:46:12 M4(Home) 14 CORRE'NS MOLA
35
1211 MOLA GIBERT, JOAN0:46:13 M6(Home) 4 CORRE'NS MOLA
36
1112 VALLS TORT, MIRIAM0:46:17 F11(Dona) 1 C.A. LLORET LA SELVA
37
1146 CORDOBA CONTRERAS, GUILLEM0:46:47 M3(Home) 4
38
1011 RABIONET FRIGOLA, MERITXELL0:47:11 F10(Dona) 2
39
1184 LLADO ALSINA, MARC0:47:26 M4(Home) 15
40
1183 SEGOVIA CAMPS, XAVIER0:47:47 M5(Home) 11
41
1173 ESTEVA PAYTUVI, JOSEP M.0:47:50 M7(Home) 1 AQUÀTIC XALOC
42
100 MARQUEZ MERCHANTE, MIGUEL ANGEL0:48:03 M5(Home) 12 SPORT FITNESS TEAM
43
1092 TEVA MONT, JORDI0:48:15 M5(Home) 13 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL
44
1160 TEVA MONT, MAIKEL0:48:32 M5(Home) 14 MATM
45
1206 BLANCH SEBA, SERGI0:48:34 M5(Home) 15
46
1139 BAREA PEREZ, MARIO0:48:42 M4(Home) 16 SAFIR TEAM
47
1125 RUEDA JIMENEZ, M. CARMEN0:48:57 F11(Dona) 2
48
1019 CALDERON TEIXIDO, MARC0:49:10 M1(Home) 2
49
1148 CALDERON DELGADO, JOSE0:49:11 M5(Home) 16
50
1082 CARRILLO PULIDO, ESTHER0:49:22 F12(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
51
1033 MORENO MASSANA, CRISTINA0:49:27 F11(Dona) 3
52
1047 CASALS ROMERA, GUIM0:49:38 M1(Home) 3
53
1030 JANSANA SANCHEZ, LAIA0:49:40 F11(Dona) 4
54
1023 GARCIA YUSTA, MARIA ISABEL0:50:04 F12(Dona) 3
55
1179 CASALS PADRO, PERE0:50:35 M4(Home) 17
56
1166 CABOT SETO, FRANCESC0:50:40 M6(Home) 5 C.E. DIANA
57
212 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN0:50:44 M6(Home) 6 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
58
1151 ARJONA GRANADOS, OSCAR0:50:53 M5(Home) 17
59
1094 ARTIGAS FERNANDEZ, MONICA0:50:55 F11(Dona) 5 CTM MALGRAT
60
1007 ROMERO MINGOTE, ALBERT0:50:59 M2(Home) 2 SAFIR TEAM
61
1002 MANJON CAMERO, LORENZO0:51:01 M4(Home) 18
62
1101 CAMPDELACREU VILA, DAVID0:51:11 M5(Home) 18
63
1012 TENAS SALARICH, ANNA0:51:35 F13(Dona) 1 URBAN
64
1024 MOLINA MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA0:51:37 F10(Dona) 3
65
1210 DOMINGUEZ BALDÀ, BERTA0:52:05 F10(Dona) 4 CEO
66
1126 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JENNIFER0:52:06 F11(Dona) 6 NENES TRAIL / ESPARPAIATS
67
1145 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES0:52:14 M5(Home) 19
68
1138 RIVAS DIAZ, CARLOS0:52:23 M5(Home) 20
69
1215 MORBAN , IAN0:52:41 M4(Home) 19
70
1045 FARRES ASPERO, MARIA ANGELS0:52:44 F10(Dona) 5
71
1075 MORENO BOLAÑO, DANIEL0:52:52 M4(Home) 20
72
1029 LEMOS GONZALEZ, DIANA0:52:56 F11(Dona) 7
73
1153 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGI0:53:09 M5(Home) 21
74
1048 DE GRANDE , MICHEL ARTHUR0:53:13 M7(Home) 2 WALO WASE LOPERS
75
1163 JEREZ RAMOS, GABRIEL0:53:15 M7(Home) 3 FONDISTES BLANES
76
1042 ALBARRACIN PUIG, JORDI0:53:26 M1(Home) 4
77
1185 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI0:53:28 M5(Home) 22 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
78
1022 TORROELLA MARTINEZ, MARIBEL0:53:31 F12(Dona) 4
79
1059 AMBRONA MARTIN, MARI0:53:35 F12(Dona) 5
80
1190 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP0:53:39 M6(Home) 7 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
81
1131 GALLARDO BENITEZ, ANGELS0:53:46 F12(Dona) 6
82
1188 GELAMBI CALSINA, JOSEP ORIOL0:54:29 M6(Home) 8 VILARUNNERS
83
1209 ALONSO CORTINA, LAIA0:55:08 F12(Dona) 7 RUNNERS 7AM FEMENÍ
84
1026 SAMPIETRO MARURI, CRISTINA0:55:11 F12(Dona) 8 RUNNERS 7AM
85
558 ALVAREZ DE PUIG-SAMPER, JORDI0:55:17 M7(Home) 4 RETRAINING
86
1204 SARDA TUSET, JENAR0:55:28 M6(Home) 9 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
87
1128 RUBIO GIMENEZ, TONI0:55:35 M5(Home) 23
88
1046 ARMENDARIS FIGUEROA, AINHOA0:55:39 F10(Dona) 6
89
1050 GARCIA ESTRABOT, INMA0:55:47 F12(Dona) 9
90
1044 MAESTRO PEREZ, MUNSA0:55:48 F12(Dona) 10
91
1093 BLANCH HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO0:56:00 M5(Home) 24
92
1168 FONRODONA TURON, MARTA0:56:27 F12(Dona) 11
93
1049 MONTAÑO INDIA, ALMUDENA0:56:45 F12(Dona) 12
94
1133 ALARGE ALOY, MARTA0:56:55 F13(Dona) 2 NTP
95
1104 LOPEZ-TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ, M. CARMEN0:57:02 F12(Dona) 13 F.C. MARTINENC
96
1035 PONS SANTAMARIA, MARIA JOSEP0:57:08 F12(Dona) 14 RUNNERS DE XIXINABO
97
1014 FUENTES PEREZ, EMI0:57:10 F11(Dona) 8
98
1116 MARTINEZ GALERA, JUAN CARLOS0:57:36 M5(Home) 25
99
1208 JIMÉNEZ RAMOS, FRANCESC0:57:41 M7(Home) 5 L'AIRE SPORTS
100
1031 MARAÑA GOMEZ-POLANCO, MARI CARMEN0:57:52 F12(Dona) 15 L'AIRE
101
1154 ALTIMIRAS VILADRICH, DANIEL0:57:59 M5(Home) 26
102
1197 SOLDEVILA VILASIS, LLUIS0:58:01 M5(Home) 27
103
1102 DELGADO MADRIGAL, FRANCESC0:58:04 M7(Home) 6 TIRAMILLES
104
1178 PARRA RUBIO, JORDI0:58:06 M6(Home) 10
105
1088 SOLER SALVANS, JOAN0:58:10 M7(Home) 7 SOL I SERPS
106
1108 SERRANO VICENTE, SENTI0:58:13 F13(Dona) 3
107
1134 SANCHEZ DE LAVERA, SUSANA0:58:14 F12(Dona) 16 DARK RUNNER
108
1124 PENAS PUJOLAR, MARTA0:58:25 F10(Dona) 7
109
1039 GONZALEZ NAVAJAS, DAVID0:58:34 M3(Home) 5
110
1181 BANTI CASTAÑER, JOAN0:58:45 M7(Home) 8 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
111
1062 BELENGUER SAURA, BLANCA0:58:51 F12(Dona) 17
112
1110 COMPAN MORA, JUDIT0:59:00 F11(Dona) 9
113
1174 MEDINA BORREGO, JOSE0:59:02 M3(Home) 6
114
1056 AMAT MONTALBAN, SUSANA0:59:46 F10(Dona) 8
115
1021 NAVARRETE RAMIREZ, ZAIRA0:59:52 F11(Dona) 10
116
1167 IBAÑEZ PUIG, RAFA0:59:57 M6(Home) 11 C.E. DIANA
117
1091 BERTRAN DURAN, CLAUDIA1:00:22 F11(Dona) 11
118
1090 VILA ORIOL, MARIONA1:00:24 F10(Dona) 9 WEEKEND EXCURSIONS
119
1032 BRAVO FUENTES, LUISA1:00:25 F13(Dona) 4 F.C. MARTINENC - CEM GUINARDÓ
120
1150 CLIVILLE BORRAS, MANEL1:00:41 M7(Home) 9
121
1078 TORRES SAINZ DE LECIÑANA, NATALIA1:00:50 F13(Dona) 5 CLUB ATLETISME MONTORNÈS
122
1070 CHI GALLARDO, SIURY1:01:36 F13(Dona) 6
123
1077 JURADO VASQUEZ, KAREN1:02:24 F10(Dona) 10
124
1005 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER1:03:16 M5(Home) 28 ESCUADRÓN RUNNER TAKATAKA
125
1006 VALLE PRADO, ISMAEL1:03:18 M5(Home) 29 ESCUADRÓN RUNNER TAKATAKA
126
1001 COLLAZOS MESA, DANIEL1:03:23 M5(Home) 30 ESCUADRÓN RUNNER TAKATAKA
127
1004 COMINO MIRANDA, LAURA1:03:25 F11(Dona) 12 ESCUADRÓN RUNNER TAKATAKA
128
1066 VIDAL TARRUELLA, ANA1:03:26 F11(Dona) 13
129
1027 RODRIGUEZ CORRALES, INMA1:03:32 F13(Dona) 7 VELOCIRAPTORS
130
644 CALLEJON GARRIDO, JOSE1:03:32 M5(Home) 31
131
1058 BUIXEDA VERDAGUER, ISABEL1:03:33 F12(Dona) 18
132
1155 ESPIGULE ESPUÑA, FRANCESC1:03:46 M7(Home) 10 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
133
1170 MARTINEZ SARRO, ARTUR1:05:26 M4(Home) 21
134
1043 ARJONA CHICO, VERONICA1:05:54 F10(Dona) 11
135
1040 MATAS GALAN, LILIANA1:05:55 F10(Dona) 12
136
282 BARO MASSO, JAUME1:06:00 M6(Home) 12 PIRULO'S TEAM
137
532 INAREJOS CASTILLO, ANGELS1:06:05 F12(Dona) 19 PIRULO'S TEAM
138
1098 BASART PUIG, MARTA1:06:16 F13(Dona) 8 C.E. DIANA
139
1003 ZODLOVA , SILVIA1:06:45 F12(Dona) 20
140
1071 MARTINEZ GIL, JOSE1:07:21 M5(Home) 32
141
1149 SILVA RODRIGUEZ, ELENA1:07:24 F12(Dona) 21
142
1118 DE LA FUENTE MARTINEZ, JUAN1:07:27 M4(Home) 22
143
1085 NOGUERA GARCES, ANNA1:07:53 F11(Dona) 14
144
1015 PASSOLA GONZALEZ, MONICA1:07:54 F11(Dona) 15 SAFIR TEAM
145
1016 HATERO JIMENEZ, PURI1:07:56 F12(Dona) 22 SAFIR TEAM
146
91 CALVERA LOPEZ, MONTSERRAT1:08:01 F13(Dona) 9 GIRUNNERES
147
1143 GIBERT TORRENT, CRISTINA1:08:13 F9(Dona) 1
148
1157 AGELL ARQUES, NATALIA1:08:17 F11(Dona) 16
149
1123 CARBO GARCIA, MERITXELL1:08:20 F11(Dona) 17
150
1041 BORDALLO HATERO, DAYANA1:08:22 F11(Dona) 18
151
1202 TRONCOSO VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO1:09:06 M7(Home) 11 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
152
1086 CASANELLAS CHUECOS, CARMEN1:09:10 F13(Dona) 10
153
1074 GARAU , DAVIDE1:09:17 M4(Home) 23
154
1009 UBEDA ZODLOVA, JULIA1:09:40 F8(Dona) 1
155
1008 UBEDA MASCARELL, MANEL1:09:44 M6(Home) 13
156
1114 LUCAS GARCIA, JUAN1:09:57 M6(Home) 14 FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
157
1087 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO1:10:01 M7(Home) 12
158
1135 CEPEDA VALDEZ, FERNANDO1:10:02 M7(Home) 13
159
1064 VINUESA LEON, SARA1:10:04 F11(Dona) 19
160
1120 VIVES FLORIDO, CARLA1:10:32 F10(Dona) 13 TALAIXA TEAM
161
1186 TABARES CARRERAS, ELENA1:11:20 F12(Dona) 23
162
1061 MEDINA BRAVO, NURI1:12:27 F12(Dona) 24
163
1199 GORDO CABRERA, PEDRO1:13:14 M7(Home) 14 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
164
1132 BUSQUETS FERRER, NORA1:14:38 F13(Dona) 11 NTP
165
1103 MASFERRER PINTO, RITA1:15:28 F14(Dona) 1 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
166
1063 SERRANO SANTANA, ANA BELEN1:18:13 F11(Dona) 20
167
1156 SERRANO RUIZ, CARME1:20:28 F14(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
168
1081 VELACO RODRIGUEZ, ANNA1:20:30 F14(Dona) 3 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
169
1054 MONTESA SANCHO, ANA1:22:42 F13(Dona) 12
170
1191 MONTESA SANCHO, DOLORES1:24:09 F13(Dona) 13
171
1205 BOU PRADILLA, MERCE1:25:05 F13(Dona) 14
172
111 PORTA FORT, ROGER1:25:15 M4(Home) 24 PENYA RAMÓ RUNNERS
173
1203 PEREZ GALLARDO, MARINA1:28:32 F10(Dona) 14
174
1180 PUIG PEREZ, AINA1:28:37 F10(Dona) 15
175
1107 MADERN PLA, MARIA CARMEN1:29:09 F13(Dona) 15
176
1194 MOROS ROMERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER1:30:18 M6(Home) 15
177
1207 CASTAÑO QUEROL, ANGEL ROBERT1:37:28 M7(Home) 15
178
1213 LOPEZ CARRASCO, ROSA1:41:08 F13(Dona) 16 TRIATLÓ BLANES
179
1214 CALLEJAS RUBIO, MANOLI1:41:10 F12(Dona) 25
180
287 GALLARDO LINARES, NOELIA1:41:12 F11(Dona) 21
181
1127 GUIRAO LOSILLA, ELENA1:41:53 F12(Dona) 26
182
1076 PALMA GUTIERREZ, IDOIA1:41:55 F8(Dona) 2
183
1129 BUTINA CORNELLA, CLAUDI1:41:57 M5(Home) 33
184
1195 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ, SUSANA1:42:01 F12(Dona) 27
185
1106 FERRER CANTAL, ISIDRE1:42:28 M7(Home) 16 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
186
1119 CRESPO SALA, M. CARMEN1:42:41 F13(Dona) 17
187
1084 GIRONELLA LLOP, MARTA1:42:43 F13(Dona) 18 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
188
1198 SANTAREN GOMEZ, ENCARNA1:48:58 F13(Dona) 19
189
1122 SILLERO AVILA, FELISA1:48:59 F13(Dona) 20
190
1169 COSLADO PANDO, FRANCISCA1:51:04 F13(Dona) 21
191
1193 ECHENIQUE GORDILLO, RENEE1:51:06 F14(Dona) 4
192
1051 LOSILLA MUNOZ, LEONOR2:03:47 F14(Dona) 5
193
1192 GRACIA CUEVAS, PATRO2:03:50 F14(Dona) 6