Classificació absoluta de la XXX CURSA 20km MAR I MURTRA (14 gener 2018)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
678 SERRANO GIRONÈS, IVAN1:17:24 M4(Home) 1
2
566 PUJADAS RECHE, MANEL1:19:23 M4(Home) 2
3
260 RUTLLAN DEL VAL, ALBERT1:19:34 M5(Home) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
4
45 CARBONELL ISANT, RAMON1:20:35 M4(Home) 3 MONTSENY MAASAIS
5
544 PAJUELO CRUZ, JOSEP1:20:54 M5(Home) 2 BTR PRO TEAM
6
294 HERNANDEZ RIBAS, ALBERT1:20:56 M5(Home) 3 BTQI RUNNERS
7
129 VELASCO SERRANO, FEDERICO1:20:57 M5(Home) 4 BTQI RUNNERS
8
586 MORA MANZANO, DANIEL1:21:09 M4(Home) 4 C.A. CANOVELLES
9
656 FERNANDEZ CASTILLO, SANTI1:21:23 M4(Home) 5
10
149 GUTIERREZ CACHAN, JORGE1:21:34 M4(Home) 6
11
332 SOLE CANAL, JOAN1:23:15 M4(Home) 7 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
12
486 RIVERO ONIEVA, MARC1:23:34 M3(Home) 1 TALAIXA TEAM
13
104 DE GRANDE , CHRISTOPHE1:23:41 M5(Home) 5 WALO WASE LOPERS
14
26 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON1:23:46 M5(Home) 6
15
309 CAMPOS DAUSA, DANI1:23:54 M3(Home) 2 CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC
16
274 GOMEZ ALVAREZ, ABEL1:24:16 M5(Home) 7 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
17
522 GUERRERO NISTAL, DANIEL1:24:20 M5(Home) 8 CORREDORS.CAT
18
71 CALLEJAS SANJOSE, EDUARD1:24:50 M4(Home) 8
19
388 CARRASCO ALVAREZ, AARON1:24:53 M3(Home) 3 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
20
567 ESCUDERO EMBID, JORGE1:25:15 M4(Home) 9 F.C. MARTINENC
21
603 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID1:25:29 M4(Home) 10 CLUB TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
22
438 FOREST TITOS, MARTI1:25:32 M5(Home) 9 MAKIS SILS
23
125 PALAUDELMAS CARLES, JORDI1:25:34 M5(Home) 10 ATUREM C32
24
605 MARTINEZ TIMONEDA, XAVIER1:25:38 M5(Home) 11 BTQI RUNNERS
25
219 ESTEO TORRENT, RAFA1:25:53 M4(Home) 11
26
178 JOVE JIMENEZ, JOAN FRANCESC1:26:05 M4(Home) 12 BTQI RUNNERS
27
402 DEJUAN MORA, JORDI1:26:09 M5(Home) 12 BURRIAC RUNNERS
28
310 MUÑOZ GENIS, ALBERT1:26:12 M4(Home) 13 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
29
365 VALLS JUBANY, XAVI1:26:16 M4(Home) 14
30
304 PEDEMONTE PICA, JAUME1:26:21 M4(Home) 15 HANKER SPORTS
31
447 BERNAL BAENA, XAVI1:26:26 M4(Home) 16
32
83 PIÑERO SANTOS, JESUS1:26:28 M5(Home) 13
33
263 TORRES VARELA, PABLO1:26:40 M5(Home) 14 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
34
322 MANJON ROMERO, MANEL1:26:44 M4(Home) 17
35
334 GOMEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVI1:26:47 M4(Home) 18 CLUB TRI5U
36
325 MOYANO VIJUESCA, XAVIER1:26:50 M5(Home) 15 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
37
42 ALVAREZ COLCHERO, JOSE1:26:59 M5(Home) 16 C.A. CANOVELLES
38
28 MARIO ARTHUR, YSEWYN1:27:01 M5(Home) 17 WASE LOPERS WALO
39
537 FERREIRA PEREIRA, JUAN1:27:03 M4(Home) 19 MADEIRA
40
293 ROCA BARJUAN, FRANCESC1:28:12 M5(Home) 18 RUNNERS DE XIXINABO
41
123 PUJOL BELLALTA, JORDI1:28:31 M5(Home) 19 TRIATLÓ VO2
42
337 MELON RIAL, SANTI1:28:41 M4(Home) 20
43
488 HOMAR VALVERDE, ORIOL1:29:01 M5(Home) 20
44
460 GARRIGA CANALS, JORDI1:29:23 M4(Home) 21 SOM UN EQUIP
45
536 SASERAS SAURA, IVAN1:29:25 M5(Home) 21
46
671 BECH SABAT, JOAN1:29:38 M4(Home) 22
47
220 FUERTES AVELLANEDA, JESUS1:29:43 M5(Home) 22 HELLAS
48
373 GRANGE RODES, SALVADOR1:29:45 M5(Home) 23 SAFIR TEAM
49
179 TURON TRIOLA, ENRIC1:30:00 M4(Home) 23
50
121 RIBAS GRACIA, MARC1:30:06 M4(Home) 24 BIFFY CLYRO
51
38 GOMEZ GARCIA, DANI1:30:09 M4(Home) 25 KOLLA CONGRES
52
329 HOMEDES PRADES, ADOLF1:30:16 M6(Home) 1 TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA
53
226 BUSQUETS DUARTE, XAVIER1:30:18 M4(Home) 26 FRAIKIN
54
95 BREÑA RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL1:30:20 M4(Home) 27 FOREST RUNNER
55
301 JEREZ AYUSO, DOMINGO1:30:22 M4(Home) 28 TEAM PRO-TXO
56
51 VAZQUEZ MATAS, JOSE1:30:32 M3(Home) 4 TALAIXA TEAM
57
632 PUIG NOGUER, LLORENÇ1:30:39 M6(Home) 2 DS DIVERSPORT
58
542 SOLER SACRISTAN, JORDI1:30:42 M6(Home) 3 AFLUIXA KE L PERDEM
59
300 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA, ALBERTO1:30:44 M4(Home) 29 CTG
60
564 FONSECA PLANAS, ROGER1:30:49 M4(Home) 30 ALIGOTS
61
275 MERINO LUQUE, QUIM1:30:57 M5(Home) 24 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
62
74 PEREZ RUIZ, AURELI1:30:58 M6(Home) 4 L'AIRE
63
422 ANIEVAS TARRE, SERGI1:31:06 M4(Home) 31 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
64
324 CAMACHO AGUILERA, JOSE1:31:25 M3(Home) 5 SAFIR TEAM
65
160 DE LA TORRE ESCOBAR, FRANCESC1:31:39 M5(Home) 25
66
307 AZOGUE TRILLO, CARLOS1:31:42 M2(Home) 1 FONDISTES BLANES
67
312 ABDIN LAHOZ, ISMAEL1:31:47 M4(Home) 32
68
145 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SERGI1:31:55 M5(Home) 26 GMA - BURRIAC RUNNERS
69
382 PALOU VICENS, ARNAU1:31:59 M5(Home) 27 TGCBINN
70
551 ARMENTEROS DOMINGUEZ, JOAN1:32:34 M5(Home) 28 F.C. MARTINENC
71
500 HERNANDO ROURA, DAVID1:32:37 M4(Home) 33 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
72
235 UBACH TONIAZZO, XAVIER1:32:46 M4(Home) 34 HARIBO
73
676 MARTINEZ CARRION, MIGUEL ANGEL1:32:49 M5(Home) 29 PENYA CICLISTA LLORET
74
144 CRABALLAR FERNANDEZ, TOMAS1:32:51 M5(Home) 30 BODETRAIL
75
650 TORRENT PI, JORDI1:32:54 M4(Home) 35 CTM MALGRAT
76
30 CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN1:33:10 M5(Home) 31 TRAIL BREDA
77
46 TORREBELLA NASPLEDA, MARTI1:33:12 M5(Home) 32 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
78
208 GAROFANO MONTORO, FRANCESC1:33:23 M6(Home) 5 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
79
270 MARTINEZ PORRAS, IBAN1:33:34 M5(Home) 33
80
362 RODRIGUEZ COMAS, MANEL1:33:43 M6(Home) 6
81
150 BAEZA BERROCAL, FRANCISCO JESUS1:33:45 M4(Home) 36 CLUB KARATE BLANES
82
72 KJAER , HARRIET1:33:46 F12(Dona) 1 LIFEFOOD SPORT TEAM
83
568 GIRVENT BALLESTA, JOSEP1:33:49 M7(Home) 1 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
84
233 PEREZ BERRUEZO, XAVIER1:33:50 M5(Home) 34
85
427 RUIZ CATALAN, TONI1:33:54 M5(Home) 35 TRIATLÓ BLANES
86
391 PEINADO CLAPES, JULI1:33:57 M4(Home) 37
87
21 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, JOSE1:34:00 M4(Home) 38
88
313 DIAZ ROMERO, JOAN1:34:11 M5(Home) 36 MDP ADP
89
268 MONROS FERNANDEZ, DAVID1:34:14 M5(Home) 37
90
493 CLOSA BOXO, CARLES1:34:19 M5(Home) 38
91
411 DEL AGUILA RODA, JAVIER1:34:20 M6(Home) 7 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDÓ)
92
370 MAIMI GIRBAL, JORDI1:34:24 M5(Home) 39 BTQI RUNNERS
93
296 PLANAS SALINER, SALVADOR1:34:24 M5(Home) 39 LA PLACETA NO LÍMITS
94
5 OMS LANZA, VICENS1:34:25 M6(Home) 8 CLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
95
107 CORDER LOPEZ, ENRIC1:34:26 M5(Home) 41 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
96
526 ALMARCHA BECERRA, JORDI1:34:29 M4(Home) 39 BTQI RUNNERS
97
581 SUREDA JULIA, FRANCESC1:34:31 M3(Home) 6
98
342 TORT PUJALS, ESTEVE1:34:32 M5(Home) 42 FONDISTES TOSSA
99
547 FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JUANJO1:34:33 M4(Home) 40
100
416 RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, SANTI1:34:36 M5(Home) 43 TEAM ALBINO
101
215 UREÑA ANTOLIN, PILI1:34:37 F12(Dona) 2 SAFIR TEAM
102
346 RIOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL1:34:39 M6(Home) 9 NIPATINIPAMI
103
143 AZNAL PRIETO, XAVI1:34:42 M5(Home) 44
104
96 GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC1:34:43 M6(Home) 10 BTQI RUNNERS
105
84 CONESA LUNA, JORDI1:34:45 M5(Home) 45 C.M. SIGUEME
106
545 IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, CARLOS1:35:07 M5(Home) 46
107
222 ROCA VALLS, ANGEL1:35:08 M5(Home) 47 CENTRE EXCTA. BALENYÀ - ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
108
465 COLLS SALIP, FELIX1:35:18 M5(Home) 48 CBTT VIDRERES
109
206 OREA DELGADO, SANTIAGO1:35:20 M5(Home) 49 FONDISTES BLANES
110
2 SANCHEZ SALVADOR, AMALIA1:35:22 F12(Dona) 3
111
519 ALSINA ROMAGUERA, JOSEP1:35:23 M5(Home) 50 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
112
505 PRIM DILME, DAVID1:35:31 M5(Home) 51 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
113
187 CORTES JIMENEZ, JORDI1:35:32 M4(Home) 41
114
269 OTIN BOIX, RAMON1:35:37 M5(Home) 52 THE BRAVES
115
654 FIGUERAS AVELLI, XAVI1:35:46 M5(Home) 53
116
314 ROVIRA GARRIGA, JOAN1:35:57 M6(Home) 11 RADIKAL LLAGOSTERA
117
249 VILASECA LLINES, ALBERT1:35:59 M5(Home) 54 CORRE'NS MOLA
118
592 NUALART NIETO, PAU1:36:04 M4(Home) 42 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
119
660 ESNARRIAGA VICENTE, DANIEL1:36:26 M4(Home) 43
120
338 SOLER PLANIOL, JORDI1:36:28 M4(Home) 44 TRAIL RUNNING VILOBI
121
101 RODRIGUEZ ROS, XAVI1:36:30 M4(Home) 45
122
448 MAROTO ALAMO, JESUS1:36:32 M4(Home) 46
123
587 GUERRERO BADENAS, DANI1:36:35 M5(Home) 55
124
423 MARTINEZ CARENAS, FELIX1:36:37 M4(Home) 47 TRIATLÓ BLANES
125
393 ALBO RIGAU, XAVIER1:36:43 M5(Home) 56 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
126
89 CUEVAS MARTI, LAIA1:36:45 F11(Dona) 1 VO2 TEAM
127
319 OLIVELLA PUJOL, JORDI1:36:48 M5(Home) 57 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
128
372 TORMO CODINA, FERRAN1:36:48 M5(Home) 57
129
425 ARRUFAT BARBERAN, ANTONI1:36:50 M5(Home) 59 SOM REPÚBLICA CATALANA !
130
117 DOMINGUEZ CAÑA, CRISTOBAL1:36:55 M5(Home) 60 TRIATLÓ BLANES
131
483 IGLESIAS RUMI, JAVIER1:37:03 M5(Home) 61 ¡LEGIÓN ESPAÑOLA!
132
648 SCARAMELLA , ANDREA1:37:09 M6(Home) 12 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
133
32 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO1:37:12 M4(Home) 48 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
134
198 GARCIA MALDONADO, PACO1:37:12 M5(Home) 62 LOS PIRATAS
135
594 GRAU GALLEGO, OSCAR1:37:16 M6(Home) 13 NIPATINIPAMI
136
85 RIUS HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA1:37:18 F10(Dona) 1
137
437 SALMORAL GONZALEZ, JOSEP1:37:20 M5(Home) 63 TRIATLÓ BLANES
138
331 BUSQUETS BERTRAN, JORDI1:37:21 M5(Home) 64 TRAIL RUNNING VILOBI
139
284 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, LLUIS1:37:23 M4(Home) 49 SOFOKAOS GQC
140
139 PAZ LOSTES, GERARD1:37:34 M4(Home) 50 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
141
159 PLANA PERXACHS, OLEGUER1:38:05 M4(Home) 51 SENGLARS I GUILLOTS
142
578 GELIS SUÑER, AMAT1:38:09 M5(Home) 65 L'AIRE
143
130 MIRANDA CANTERO, JUAN ANTONIO1:38:11 M5(Home) 66
144
634 RONCEL VEGA, CARLOS1:38:21 M6(Home) 14
145
70 RUBIO BELLAVISTA, NURIA1:38:21 F11(Dona) 2 L'AIRE
146
557 CARALT RIERA, DAVID1:38:25 M5(Home) 67
147
420 PARES MARTINEZ, CARLES1:38:26 M5(Home) 68 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
148
285 TALAMAS MATEU, JAUME1:38:29 M5(Home) 69 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
149
281 VICENTE RIBAS, MANEL1:38:31 M5(Home) 70 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
150
375 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, RAMON1:38:32 M5(Home) 71 MUIÑOS (OU)
151
192 RIBAS GIRALT, XAVIER1:38:34 M6(Home) 15 CÓRRER LLORET
152
318 PALOMER ROCA, JOSEP1:38:35 M4(Home) 52 TRIATLÓ GIRONA COSTA BRAVA TRADEINN
153
657 SERNA APARICIO, RUBEN1:38:39 M5(Home) 72 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
154
211 FORNER GOMEZ, JAUME1:38:42 M5(Home) 73 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
155
190 RAMON MUÑOZ, XAVIER1:38:46 M5(Home) 74 TRAIL RUNNERS LLORET
156
635 PEREZ PLANAS, DAVID1:38:48 M4(Home) 53 FONDISTES BLANES
157
589 SERRANO SABORIDO, RAFA1:38:51 M6(Home) 16
158
131 TORRES TORRES, DANIEL1:38:51 M3(Home) 7
159
175 GARCIA ALBELA, JAVI1:38:57 M5(Home) 75
160
317 FOLCH PUIG, JORDI1:38:59 M5(Home) 76 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
161
440 JOLIS LEON, JORDI1:39:02 M5(Home) 77 CEM PREMIÀ
162
419 ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVI1:39:04 M4(Home) 54 TRIATLÓ BLANES
163
480 FERNANDEZ FORNER, JOAN1:39:14 M6(Home) 17 CLUB ATLÈTIC BERGA
164
494 SOLER SALA, RAMON1:39:17 M5(Home) 78 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
165
546 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, TONI1:39:19 M4(Home) 55
166
308 OSCAR ESCUDERO, MAURICIO1:39:22 M5(Home) 79
167
90 VILALTA CRUSELLAS, MARC1:39:26 M4(Home) 56 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
168
128 CESPEDES LACA, MARTIN1:39:27 M6(Home) 18 AMOQUE???
169
88 MORALES MELGUIZO, MARIANA1:39:34 F13(Dona) 1 RUNNING FRANQUESES VOOA
170
583 JIMENEZ BUENO, AGUSTIN1:39:37 M7(Home) 2 RUNINNG FRANQUESES VOOA
171
158 PUJOL VILAMALA, JOSEP1:39:43 M4(Home) 57
172
258 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, ANTONI1:39:47 M6(Home) 19 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
173
105 WALTER BOB, SENAEVE1:39:53 M6(Home) 20 WALO WASE LOPERS
174
436 RODRIGUEZ FITA, LALO1:40:00 M5(Home) 80 BTQI RUNNERS
175
265 CEÑA REYES, JORDI1:40:04 M5(Home) 81 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
176
188 SIERRA GIL, TONI1:40:08 M5(Home) 82
177
36 DOMINGUEZ GUILLEN, OSCAR1:40:14 M5(Home) 83 UNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
178
401 TORRES BERROCAL, CHEMA1:40:15 M5(Home) 84 MUGATU RUN
179
383 CASAUS SOLE, FERRAN1:40:18 M5(Home) 85
180
601 SURINYACH CABRERA, JOSEP1:40:21 M6(Home) 21 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
181
585 LLADO MOLINS, ALBERT1:40:37 M5(Home) 86
182
248 TURON TRIOLA, JOSEP1:40:39 M5(Home) 87
183
384 CASAL REXACH, JORDI1:40:44 M5(Home) 88
184
387 SABAT TAPIA, JORDI1:40:46 M5(Home) 89 BTQI RUNNERS
185
73 ARAQUE BEKKING, IRENE MELINA1:40:49 F11(Dona) 3 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLÓ
186
264 MARQUEZ BRIONES, BLANCA1:40:54 F11(Dona) 4 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
187
563 SANCHEZ LIMON, ALEJANDRO1:40:57 M3(Home) 8 C.E. VILA OLIMPICA
188
1 BLAZQUEZ DIAZ, FERNANDO1:40:58 M4(Home) 58
189
289 BRICHS TUNEU, JOAN1:41:00 M6(Home) 22 L'AIRE
190
515 RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI1:41:04 M5(Home) 90 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
191
549 SABATES GARCIA, JAUME1:41:05 M6(Home) 23 L'AIRE
192
470 OGAYA PLA, MARC1:41:06 M4(Home) 59
193
191 ANTON PEREA, FRANCISCO1:41:20 M7(Home) 3 RUNSISTENCIA
194
352 GOMEZ MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS1:41:25 M6(Home) 24
195
297 PEREZ MARIN, JOSEP1:41:26 M6(Home) 25 L'AIRE
196
48 MANCEBO ALVAREZ, ANGEL1:41:27 M6(Home) 26 TR2WIN
197
511 GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLES1:41:30 M5(Home) 91 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
198
22 TEJEDOR DAZA, SANDRA1:41:32 F11(Dona) 5
199
163 MARTOS TOMAS, JORDI1:41:37 M5(Home) 92
200
574 MIRANDA MOLAS, XAVI1:41:38 M6(Home) 27 CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
201
92 GIMENEZ SOLIS, RAUL1:41:44 M5(Home) 93 CNAB
202
8 PEREZ SOLSONA, JORGE1:41:45 M5(Home) 94 BEER RUNNERS
203
227 PANADERO CAÑADA, CARLOS1:41:47 M5(Home) 95 CLUB ATLETISMO CAMPILLO
204
140 PERNIAS RAMIREZ, RAFA1:41:53 M5(Home) 96
205
118 PLANAS MASSO, JOSEP1:41:55 M5(Home) 97
206
225 MIRABETE DUEÑAS, JORGE1:41:57 M5(Home) 98
207
449 LOZANO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO1:41:58 M5(Home) 99
208
290 VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIO1:42:00 M4(Home) 60 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
209
512 GORDO CABRERA, MANOLO1:42:10 M6(Home) 28 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
210
55 PORTA RIVERO, CARLOS1:42:20 M5(Home) 100 RUNNERS 7AM
211
478 MACIP ESTLELLER, SANTIAGO1:42:23 M6(Home) 29 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
212
33 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR1:42:24 M4(Home) 61 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
213
218 PACHECO TABERNER, MARTA1:42:26 F12(Dona) 4 CORRE'NS MOLA
214
647 CLOPES ROCOSA, FRANCESC1:42:28 M5(Home) 101 CORREDORS.CAT
215
426 SALA PERRAMON, MARTI1:42:35 M4(Home) 62 MALA PETJA
216
12 VALLS CAPDEVILA, LLUIS1:42:37 M4(Home) 63
217
203 BAZAN FRAJ, JESUS1:42:39 M6(Home) 30
218
445 ROSDEVALL VILLARREAL, SEBASTIA1:42:42 M6(Home) 31 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
219
579 BUFI TORRUELLA, ALBERT1:42:45 M5(Home) 102 AFLUIXA K´EL PERDEM
220
259 ANTILLANO GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS1:42:47 M5(Home) 103 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
221
453 GARCIA ADAME, JOSE1:43:02 M5(Home) 104 C.A. CANOVELLES
222
606 KEIMER , SVEN1:43:08 M5(Home) 105
223
273 PEREZ GALINDO, JORDI1:43:11 M5(Home) 106 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
224
639 ALMAZAN CASAMAYOR, JAVIER1:43:16 M5(Home) 107 PANZETAS
225
640 AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIER1:43:17 M6(Home) 32 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
226
341 HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, ERNESTO1:43:21 M6(Home) 33 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
227
106 CIRBIAN FRANQUEIRA, JESUS1:43:29 M4(Home) 64 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
228
376 HIGUERA GIL, JORDI1:43:39 M4(Home) 65
229
580 DATZIRA NAVARRO, ENRIC1:43:48 M5(Home) 108 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
230
231 MAILLO PERA, JOSEP1:43:53 M6(Home) 34 CTT CANET DE MAR
231
276 FUENTES ARAGONES, JOSE LUIS1:44:00 M7(Home) 4 CENTRE EXCTA. ROCA NEGRA
232
406 FERRER MUÑOZ, JOSEP1:44:05 M5(Home) 109 GAFARRUNS
233
450 ALCOVER SAGRERA, MIQUEL1:44:12 M5(Home) 110
234
577 PONS NEIRA, ALBERT1:44:14 M5(Home) 111 TRIATLÓ BLANES
235
439 MONTILLA REINOSO, JUAN ANTONIO1:44:16 M5(Home) 112
236
344 CAMUÑEZ LUENGO, MARIA1:44:19 M4(Home) 66
237
98 RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO1:44:22 M5(Home) 113
238
103 KRISTOBAL , SWINNEN1:44:27 M5(Home) 114 WALO WASE LOPERS
239
441 NAVARRO PEREZ, MARCIANO1:44:33 M6(Home) 35
240
153 HERNANDEZ FREIXAS, JOAN1:44:36 M5(Home) 115
241
267 PONS PUIGDEFABREGAS, JOSEP1:44:41 M6(Home) 36 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
242
679 RIERA LONBARTE, JORDI1:44:44 M5(Home) 116
243
202 CUSCO RAMENTOL, IÑAKI1:44:46 M5(Home) 117
244
602 TALO TALO, SANTI1:44:48 M5(Home) 118 BTQI RUNNERS
245
421 RODRIGUEZ IBAÑEZ, RAFA1:44:58 M5(Home) 119 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
246
553 BUNDO I GELADA, JOSEP1:45:02 M5(Home) 120 ATLETISME ANGLÈS
247
611 VALLCORBA LOPEZ, XAVIER1:45:04 M5(Home) 121
248
501 SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, JUAN1:45:09 M5(Home) 122
249
115 MUÑOZ CHAIN, JOSE LUIS1:45:12 M5(Home) 123
250
57 NOE BOBA, MARTA1:45:15 F12(Dona) 5 CORRE'NS MOLA
251
133 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARÇAL1:45:19 M6(Home) 37 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
252
403 PONS TRIQUELL, JOAQUIM1:45:21 M5(Home) 124 NZUNGU
253
540 GENE BALSELLS, JOAN1:45:23 M6(Home) 38 FAUNORUNNERS
254
495 MIGUELEZ SUAREZ, FERNANDO1:45:24 M5(Home) 125
255
261 BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSE1:45:29 F13(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
256
336 GUERRERO BADENAS, CARLOS1:45:33 M5(Home) 126
257
169 GALLARDO COSIALLS, JORDI1:45:35 M6(Home) 39 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
258
195 GAMELL TABERNER, DAVID1:45:38 M5(Home) 127 CÓRRER LLORET
259
576 DE LEO DE LEO, DAVIDE1:45:41 M5(Home) 128
260
414 PACHECO TORRES, MARIO1:45:42 M3(Home) 9 TALAIXÀ TEAM
261
424 MOTGER VILARNAU, RAMON1:45:45 M5(Home) 129
262
361 PEREZ FONTANILLAS, JOSEP1:45:52 M5(Home) 130 BLANENC F.S.
263
277 TAMAYO CORTADA, ANTONI1:46:02 M4(Home) 67 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
264
138 VINYOLES BARGALLO, ERNEST1:46:02 M6(Home) 40 NTP
265
298 ALCAIDE HERNANDEZ, OLALLO1:46:06 M4(Home) 68
266
659 MARQUEZ BORRULL, FRANCESC1:46:11 M4(Home) 69
267
148 VAN MECHELEN , AMON1:46:13 M5(Home) 131
268
59 HERRER PASTOR, PILI1:46:14 F11(Dona) 6
269
345 MERINO PEREZ, CARLES1:46:17 M5(Home) 132 BTQI RUNNERS
270
349 BOSCH VARGAS, CARLES1:46:19 M4(Home) 70 BTQI RUNNERS
271
61 RAMOS ALMANSA, LORENA1:46:20 F11(Dona) 7 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
272
591 MUÑOZ MIRALLES, XAVI1:46:23 M5(Home) 133 PALEOTRAINING SABADELL
273
658 PAZ ORENCH, CARLUS1:46:27 M4(Home) 71
274
299 MARTI GARCIA, IGNASI1:46:31 M5(Home) 134
275
9 RUIZ ENCABO, DIEGO1:46:32 M4(Home) 72
276
456 BARROSO ADAME, MANEL1:46:37 M5(Home) 135 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
277
466 VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIM1:46:40 M5(Home) 136
278
619 BERRUEZO PEREZ, RAMON1:46:44 M7(Home) 5 A.E.G. FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
279
201 OTERO FERNANDEZ, MARIO1:46:45 M4(Home) 73 SAFIR TEAM
280
52 BALTRONS OLIVERAS, JUDIT1:46:46 F11(Dona) 8 SAFIR TEAM
281
604 NEGRE VILA, JORDI1:46:48 M4(Home) 74
282
565 VALLE SOLTERO, PATRIC1:47:02 M6(Home) 41 TEAM GENERACIO 6'S TRAIL
283
429 ARANYO REGAS, RICARD1:47:05 M4(Home) 75 TRIATLÓ BLANES
284
381 RIBAS ARENAS, TONI1:47:06 M6(Home) 42 CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ
285
535 ARAGON FLORES, SERGIO1:47:07 M5(Home) 137 COLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
286
523 MOLIST CHECA, MIQUEL1:47:07 M6(Home) 43 TARADELL INDEPENDENT
287
464 GUILLAMON UBIOL, ANTONI1:47:12 M5(Home) 138
288
461 RUIZ RUANO GONZALEZ, MANUEL1:47:17 M4(Home) 76
289
525 MIRALLES GIRONELLA, GERARD1:47:23 M3(Home) 10 ACELL
290
390 MAMPEL SANCHEZ, CARLES1:47:28 M5(Home) 139
291
116 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, RICARDO1:47:31 M6(Home) 44 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
292
452 PERNIA RUIZ, ANGEL1:47:35 M5(Home) 140 SECCIÓ EXCTA. SANT ANTONI ABAT
293
620 VEGA RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO1:47:37 M4(Home) 77
294
408 HERNANDEZ FREIXAS, JORDI1:47:39 M5(Home) 141
295
305 BELLET SERRA, ROBERT1:47:44 M6(Home) 45 L'AIRE
296
335 LIEURY BOHER, ALFRED1:47:45 M4(Home) 78
297
637 MUÑOZ GUERRERO, DION1:47:47 M6(Home) 46 CORREDORS.CAT
298
174 BOSCH FONT, JOSEP1:47:50 M5(Home) 142 LA BANDA
299
97 LACIANA SIMARRO, DAVID1:47:52 M5(Home) 143 PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
300
409 ORTIZ MORENO, FRAN1:47:53 M4(Home) 79
301
173 ALVAREZ ROVIRA, ENRIC1:47:54 M5(Home) 144 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
302
617 DE LA FUENTE YUSTA, LUIS1:47:57 M5(Home) 145
303
165 CLAPES CABELLOS, CRIS1:47:59 F11(Dona) 9 TRAIL BREDA
304
477 VIGIL MONTSERRAT, ANTONIO1:47:59 M5(Home) 146 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
305
64 RUIZ POZA, DOLO1:48:03 F13(Dona) 3 G.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
306
528 BAZTAN PINADELL, EDUARD1:48:04 M4(Home) 80 SÚPER3
307
251 BAREA TEJADA, ANTONI1:48:07 M6(Home) 47 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
308
127 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO1:48:11 M7(Home) 6 ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
309
674 MITJA SARVISÉ, CARLES1:48:24 M7(Home) 7 MCT
310
254 PUJOL HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC1:48:43 M5(Home) 147 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
311
172 PUERTAS PERALTA, FRANCISCO DANIEL1:48:55 M5(Home) 148
312
418 PUERTAS PERALTA, JOSE LUIS1:48:59 M4(Home) 81
313
39 PALLARES AREVALO, SILVIA1:49:00 F12(Dona) 6 SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
314
496 GARCIA ORTIZ, JABI1:49:02 M4(Home) 82
315
561 SIGUENZA SANCHEZ, JAIME1:49:07 M4(Home) 83
316
398 SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDI1:49:09 M6(Home) 48 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
317
451 MONTPART LOPEZ, JORDI1:49:10 M5(Home) 149
318
93 TORRELLAS BONMATI, LALI1:49:21 F12(Dona) 7 TRAIL RUNNIG GIRONA
319
197 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, JONATAN1:49:24 M5(Home) 150 C.C. MAÇANET DE LA SELVA
320
141 GAMEZ CHINCHILLA, PEDRO1:49:25 M6(Home) 49 BODETRAIL
321
142 MORALES LOPEZ, ANA1:49:29 F12(Dona) 8 BODETRAIL
322
355 RODRIGUEZ ALEMANY, FERRAN1:49:30 M4(Home) 84
323
521 CLOPES ROCOSA, CARLES1:49:33 M6(Home) 50
324
339 ROCA MUNTET, MARC1:49:35 M4(Home) 85
325
588 ALVAREZ MORAN, ENRIQUE1:49:41 M6(Home) 51
326
200 VILLALBA LOPEZ, RAFAEL1:49:43 M7(Home) 8 CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
327
44 ROSADO PEREZ, SANDRA1:49:44 F12(Dona) 9
328
126 LEDESMA PARRALEJO, ANDREU1:49:46 M7(Home) 9 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
329
627 TORIBIO ROURA, MIQUEL1:49:47 M4(Home) 86 BERTA NIL
330
628 GOMEZ MARTIN, JULIAN1:49:48 M5(Home) 151 N.I.L.
331
78 ADROHER MAS, CRISTINA1:49:49 F10(Dona) 2
332
283 VENTURA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR1:49:52 M5(Home) 152
333
556 PONS SOLER, FRANCESC1:49:56 M4(Home) 87 BAR ESPORT LA PEDRA
334
618 PEREZ ESPINOSA, JOSE LUIS1:49:59 M3(Home) 11 SAFIR TEAM
335
371 GALLARDO GUERRERO, RAFAEL1:50:08 M5(Home) 153
336
533 SEGURA CAHUE, ISMAEL1:50:09 M5(Home) 154
337
29 PRIETO BURGOS, JOAN1:50:10 M5(Home) 155
338
531 GIL CALERO, SERGI1:50:10 M4(Home) 88 UE SANT PAU
339
377 GRACIA HERNANDEZ, JESUS1:50:12 M6(Home) 52 AMOQUE???
340
368 SOLER LUQUE, JAUME1:50:25 M5(Home) 156
341
593 CRUZ RIUS, OSKAR1:50:30 M5(Home) 157 TREMP RUNNERS
342
434 CASADO GONZALEZ, RAUL1:50:31 M5(Home) 158
343
315 ESPIN PULIDO, ALFONSO1:50:35 M4(Home) 89
344
11 BAAKE , CORNELIA1:50:43 F12(Dona) 10
345
351 LEON NAVARRO, ANGEL1:50:46 M6(Home) 53 L'AIRE
346
357 PAEZ HERRERA, JESUS1:50:47 M6(Home) 54 L'AIRE
347
597 MESTRES CASTILLO, JOAN1:50:48 M5(Home) 159 L'AIRE
348
20 FLEITAS VARELA, NATALIA1:50:54 F12(Dona) 11
349
321 ROIG CAMPS, ASSUMPTA1:51:00 F13(Dona) 4 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
350
66 ARQUE GUTIERREZ, MARC1:51:01 M6(Home) 55 CLUB CICLISTA BIKE TOLRÀ
351
323 LIMON ZURITA, ABRAHAM1:51:21 M4(Home) 90
352
524 MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERT1:51:33 M6(Home) 56 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
353
286 BARRIGA LOPEZ, DANIEL1:51:35 M4(Home) 91
354
194 MENA LOPEZ, JESUS1:51:38 M4(Home) 92
355
643 MANTE COLOMER, JAUME1:51:40 M6(Home) 57 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
356
665 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS1:51:40 M4(Home) 93 MUSCLES
357
428 VERDAGUER CROUS, JOAN1:51:44 M5(Home) 160
358
280 TAMAYO MILLAN, ANTONI1:51:48 M7(Home) 10
359
571 BERMUDEZ VENTURA, ANGEL1:51:50 M4(Home) 94
360
207 FERRE FALCO, JOSEP1:51:52 M7(Home) 11
361
340 CATALA GIL, FRANCESC1:51:57 M6(Home) 58 PRORUNNERS
362
560 PORTALES CRIADO, ROBERTO1:52:02 M5(Home) 161 F.C. MARTINENC
363
14 ADAME TRIGO, MARTA1:52:06 F11(Dona) 10
364
614 FIGAROLA GAROLERA, MIQUEL1:52:10 M5(Home) 162 K'N¡K RUNNIN' KLUB
365
467 MUÑOZ VIDAL, JESUS1:52:11 M5(Home) 163 K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
366
504 BONA DUCH, JOAN1:52:13 M5(Home) 164 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
367
156 GALINDO MARTINEZ, ALVARO1:52:15 M5(Home) 165
368
132 SANCHEZ CAHIS, RICARD1:52:19 M6(Home) 59 CEM CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS
369
529 GARCIA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO1:52:22 M7(Home) 12 C.A. SANT CELONI - SOM
370
180 JUANES MENDOZA, SERGI1:52:23 M5(Home) 166
371
396 GUZMAN CORRERO, JOSE ANTONIO1:52:27 M5(Home) 167
372
183 INAJAR ALCANTARA, RUBEN1:52:41 M4(Home) 95 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
373
570 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, RAMON1:52:45 M4(Home) 96
374
481 CASTRO VALHONDO, RICARD1:52:48 M4(Home) 97 BEER RUNNERS LLORET DE MAR
375
230 VARONA ALVAREZ, SARAY1:52:50 F10(Dona) 3 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
376
224 PIZARRO CORTES, MARCOS1:52:58 M4(Home) 98
377
612 JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO1:52:58 M6(Home) 60 UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
378
459 BADIA LLESUY, JAUME1:53:01 M6(Home) 61 TREMP RUNNERS
379
394 ARIMANY PALOMINO, FRANCESC1:53:04 M5(Home) 168 QRTTEAM SKODA
380
217 GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFER1:53:04 F11(Dona) 11 SAFIR TEAN
381
189 FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCA1:53:10 F12(Dona) 12 CÓRRER LLORET
382
485 VERDAGUER COMPANY, NEUS1:53:10 F11(Dona) 12
383
463 BONILLA POSTIGO, PACO1:53:13 M4(Home) 99 RUNNERS PALAFOLLS
384
239 CEROLA BRUSSET, JOAN1:53:15 M5(Home) 169
385
472 GRAU PARELLADA, PERE1:53:24 M4(Home) 100
386
7 GRAU BARRABES, ADOLFO1:53:39 M6(Home) 62
387
23 ALCAZAR PERIAGO, ALFONSO1:53:44 M4(Home) 101 BODETRAIL
388
37 MOLINA GALLEGO, ELENA1:53:47 F12(Dona) 13 CÓRRER LLORET
389
653 PAREJO MACHO, JOAQUIN1:53:50 M6(Home) 63 CLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
390
569 ALVAREZ PAREJO, FERNANDO1:53:52 M6(Home) 64
391
306 ARRAZ ROQUETA, JOAN1:53:57 M5(Home) 170 BCN TRAIL RUNNERS
392
170 PACHECO TORRES, MIGUEL1:54:01 M3(Home) 12 TALAIXÀ TEAM
393
199 CARRAU ADAM, DANI1:54:05 M5(Home) 171
394
625 ESCOBEDO COLOM, DAVID1:54:09 M5(Home) 172 XIPIRUNS.CAT
395
292 SAEZ LOPEZ, PACO1:54:11 M6(Home) 65 CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
396
554 MONTJE ROS, ALBERT1:54:14 M4(Home) 102
397
555 BUSQUETS SEGURA, JAUME1:54:19 M5(Home) 173
398
223 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLES1:54:20 M6(Home) 66 L'AIRE
399
15 MORALES GONZALEZ, OSCAR1:54:21 M5(Home) 174 CORREBDN
400
119 PEIX PUJOL, JOAQUIM1:54:24 M6(Home) 67 CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
401
358 LLAMAS PIQUERAS, FRANCESC VICENÇ1:54:27 M6(Home) 68 TRI5U
402
399 VERGES ROURA, MARC1:54:28 M5(Home) 175 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
403
407 MULA MENGUAL, ANTONIO1:54:28 M5(Home) 175 SOFOKAOS GQC
404
443 RUBIO CASTELLS, JOAN1:54:29 M5(Home) 177
405
181 MAIZ MANSO, CARLOS1:54:30 M4(Home) 103 TRIATLÓN CORUÑA
406
35 GARCIA GONZALEZ, CRISTINA1:54:34 F10(Dona) 4 TRIATLÓ BLANES
407
476 LLAQUET ALTEMIR, LUIS CARMELO1:54:38 M6(Home) 69 GRUP MARATONIÀ MATARÓ
408
613 SANCHIZ TORT, JOSEP1:54:42 M6(Home) 70 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
409
621 NAVARRO FERRE, SERGI1:54:46 M5(Home) 178 CORREN FENT BARÇA
410
43 GINER CLOPES, JORDI1:54:51 M3(Home) 13
411
196 FRANCISCO DE PAULA JUVANTENY, POL1:54:53 M3(Home) 14
412
410 PALOBART MARTINEZ, CARLES1:55:03 M6(Home) 71 TRIATLÓ JOVENT 79
413
392 PEÑA LAZARO, IÑIGO1:55:20 M3(Home) 15
414
473 LLINAS BOU, ELOI1:55:32 M3(Home) 16 TALAIXA TEAM
415
171 FUENTES ROS, JOSEP MARIA1:55:34 M7(Home) 13 RUN WITH US
416
572 MERCADER PUJOL, JOAN1:55:41 M5(Home) 179
417
380 GUILERA SARDA-FORTUNY, GUILLEM1:55:45 M5(Home) 180 CÓRRER LLORET
418
626 CASADEVALL BRUNSO, FRANCESC1:55:50 M7(Home) 14 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
419
385 GALAN PARRA, DAVID1:55:59 M5(Home) 181 SOFOKAOS GQC
420
24 DOMENECH RAMON, SILVIA1:56:02 F12(Dona) 14
421
25 PARRES CARMONA, ISMAEL1:56:25 M5(Home) 182 CENTRE EXCTA. PREMIÀ
422
120 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUAN1:56:36 M6(Home) 72
423
599 ROURA PLANAS, ALBERT1:56:38 M6(Home) 73 CLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA
424
343 QUEZADA VIDELA, CESAR MOISES1:56:44 M7(Home) 15 FONDISTES LA LLAGOSTA
425
616 RODRIGUEZ SEQUEIRA, ESTEVE1:56:53 M5(Home) 183 JUDO MASNOU
426
168 COLLADO SANCHEZ, CRISTINA1:56:59 F11(Dona) 13
427
177 SUDRIA MARTINEZ, M. DOLORS1:57:01 F13(Dona) 5 GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ (GEIEG)
428
87 ALBO COROMINAS, GEMMA1:57:04 F12(Dona) 15 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
429
232 MARTI BONMATI, JOSEP1:57:06 M6(Home) 74 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
430
366 SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JERONIMO1:57:09 M6(Home) 75 SOFOKAOS GQC
431
16 DIAZ LUNA, MONTSE1:57:11 F12(Dona) 16 RUNNIG LES FRANQUESES
432
205 PIEDRAS BOLIVAR, EUGENIA1:57:12 F12(Dona) 17 RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
433
94 GONZALEZ CASTRO, DAVID1:57:21 M4(Home) 104 SAFIR TEAM
434
234 BARBANCHO ESQUINAS, JOSE1:57:22 M3(Home) 17 TALAIXA TEAM
435
364 REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUEL1:57:24 M6(Home) 76 CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
436
479 LOPEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE1:57:37 M6(Home) 77
437
157 ROJAS SOLER, ANGEL1:57:42 M6(Home) 78 PIRULO'S TEAM
438
661 MITJAVILA I MOIX, JORDI1:57:46 M5(Home) 184 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
439
562 ALBERTI MENDEZ, GUILLEM1:57:49 M4(Home) 105
440
193 CARDOSO PIRIS, OSCAR1:57:50 M5(Home) 185 CEM TORDERA
441
631 RIOS MANZANARES, FRANCISCO1:57:56 M6(Home) 79
442
559 CARRERAS BLASCO, LAURA1:58:05 F11(Dona) 14
443
552 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MANUEL1:58:14 M5(Home) 186
444
354 BUIXEDA SABORIDO, JOSEP ANTONI1:58:19 M4(Home) 106
445
3 ALQUEZAR MARTINEZ, SERGIO1:58:30 M5(Home) 187
446
475 DEL RIO SANCHEZ, IVAN1:58:31 M5(Home) 188 SAFIR TEAM
447
122 IÑARRITU MARTIN, IDOIA1:58:31 F11(Dona) 15
448
4 QUINTANO CAÑAS, ENRIQUE1:58:33 M4(Home) 107 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
449
18 MARTIN NICOLAS, AITZIBER1:58:35 F11(Dona) 16
450
108 TORRAS BARAHONA, CRISTIAN1:58:41 M4(Home) 108
451
530 EGEA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL1:58:43 M6(Home) 80
452
675 MARTINEZ PLANET, PERE1:58:48 M4(Home) 109
453
359 BELLAVISTA VERTEDOR, MARTI1:58:59 M5(Home) 189 SOFOKAOS GQC
454
17 RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO, MAR1:59:12 F12(Dona) 18 YOUR SPORT CHALLENGE
455
379 ROMERO BARRERA, ANDRES1:59:15 M6(Home) 81 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
456
228 SANTIAGO TROYANO, JAVIER1:59:25 M5(Home) 190 CORRESOLIDARIS
457
146 ARAN CATALAN, JOSEP LLUIS1:59:27 M7(Home) 16 CLUB NATACIÓ CATALUNYA
458
608 VICO FERNANDEZ, ABELARDO1:59:30 M6(Home) 82 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
459
152 JENSEN STENDERUP, SUSANNE1:59:31 F13(Dona) 6 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
460
367 DAVICO , MATU1:59:33 M4(Home) 110 FILIAL RIVER PLATE BARCELONA
461
167 DOMINGUEZ MENDOZA, VANESA1:59:34 F11(Dona) 17 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
462
633 MARTINEZ GOMILA, FRANCESC1:59:37 M6(Home) 83 CORRESOLIDARIS
463
400 VILLAR COLOME, ESTER1:59:41 F12(Dona) 19 ICCIC COMPE TEAM
464
154 TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMON1:59:44 M4(Home) 111 JAKIANOS
465
113 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, EDGAR1:59:50 M4(Home) 112
466
624 MOLINA LOPEZ, JORDI1:59:57 M5(Home) 191
467
262 CAMOS WIEWEL, JACKY2:00:05 F12(Dona) 20 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
468
468 GARCIA RIBOT, FEDE2:00:07 M6(Home) 84 PICORNELL
469
444 GISPERT GALLART, FRANCESC2:00:10 M6(Home) 85 FONDISTES BLANES
470
50 MATEO MARIA, MARIA JOSE2:00:15 F12(Dona) 21
471
666 ESPERANTE FERNANDEZ, LUIS2:00:42 M4(Home) 113
472
184 REGUCKA , KAROLINA2:00:47 F11(Dona) 18 BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
473
662 DESEURAS FONT, JAUME2:01:01 M5(Home) 192 VIC ETB TRIATLÓ
474
405 BARO BONET, MONTSERRAT2:01:03 F12(Dona) 22 SANTAKA POWERS
475
582 GANDUXE GAZO, JAUME2:01:05 M6(Home) 86 L'AIRE
476
404 DE LA MAZA RUIZ, JAVIER2:01:08 M6(Home) 87 L'AIRE
477
670 ABELENDA PUIGVERT, LLUIS2:01:12 M4(Home) 114
478
31 DUCH SAUMELL, CARME2:01:15 F12(Dona) 23
479
186 GARCIA OJEA, MANUEL2:01:15 M7(Home) 17 KOLLA CONGRES
480
109 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALBERT2:01:16 M7(Home) 18 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
481
600 GIL MARTIN, MARÇAL2:01:18 M6(Home) 88 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
482
622 ARDANUY FULLANA, JOSEP2:01:27 M6(Home) 89 CENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
483
278 OBACH FERNANDEZ, EDUARD2:01:47 M4(Home) 115 IJ SALUT
484
279 ANGLADA BUSQUETS, OSCAR2:01:50 M4(Home) 116 IJ SALUT
485
539 XARGAYO FERNANDEZ, PERE2:01:52 M4(Home) 117 IJ SALUT
486
509 URREA PALAU, PERE2:01:55 M5(Home) 193 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
487
49 RAMO MARTIN, MARTA2:01:58 F11(Dona) 19
488
320 PEREZ SANSALONI, JUDITH2:02:00 F11(Dona) 20 TRI5U
489
333 MOLINS CARANDELL, LLUIS2:02:10 M5(Home) 194 TRAIL RUNNING VILOBÍ
490
176 DOMENECH SISTANE, MAR2:02:12 F12(Dona) 24
491
40 PASCUAL SALA, MONTSERRAT2:02:17 F12(Dona) 25 CÓRRER LLORET
492
124 MARTIN FARRE, JOSEP MANUEL2:02:21 M6(Home) 90
493
595 PALOMINO BERNAL, DAVID2:02:27 M4(Home) 118
494
353 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JUANMA2:02:28 M5(Home) 195
495
102 AYALA MALDONADO, OSCAR2:02:31 M5(Home) 196
496
204 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI2:02:33 M4(Home) 119 NA FENT
497
651 MARTINEZ COSTAS, OLIVER2:02:52 M5(Home) 197 PERDONA??
498
86 GOMEZ PEREZ, CARME2:02:56 F12(Dona) 26
499
60 ROMERO MAYORGA, CARMEN2:03:04 F12(Dona) 27
500
247 COROMINAS PAGES, JORDI2:03:05 M6(Home) 91
501
311 RENTERO ROMERO, ANTONIO2:03:14 M7(Home) 19
502
250 CARRASCO REYES, ELVIRA2:03:26 F11(Dona) 21 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
503
538 RADIGALES JORNET, ANTONI2:03:29 M7(Home) 20 PRORUNNERS BARCELONA
504
431 UTGES MENDOZA, JOSEP2:03:46 M7(Home) 21 TRIATLÓ BLANES
505
161 FONTCUBERTA MARTINEZ, EVA2:03:49 F12(Dona) 28 TRIATLÓ BLANES
506
114 HARO TOBALINA, JORGE2:03:52 M4(Home) 120 PENYA RAMO RUNNERS
507
257 LOPEZ MACIAS, JUAN2:04:22 M6(Home) 92 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
508
667 FRESQUET MARGALEF, TOMAS2:04:28 M5(Home) 198
509
663 CARRIL CRISTINA, RAUL2:04:35 M4(Home) 121
510
82 SANCHO LAJAS, MIREIA2:04:38 F12(Dona) 29
511
360 GARCIA PEÑA, VICTOR2:04:43 M3(Home) 18
512
327 SEBASTIA RIERA, ESTEVE2:04:48 M4(Home) 122 CASTELLERS ALT MARESME
513
34 COSTA VALENZUELA, MELI2:04:50 F12(Dona) 30 CLUB ESPORTIU FUNCIONA
514
575 PIÑERO GALLEGO, JOSE2:04:54 M6(Home) 93 L'AIRE
515
328 VERDURA GELMA, MERCE2:04:58 F10(Dona) 5
516
590 DE CLASCA LUQUE, RICARD2:05:01 M5(Home) 199
517
303 JUEZ ROS, VICTOR2:05:18 M6(Home) 94
518
462 RODRIGUEZ GUITART, ANGEL2:05:43 M4(Home) 123 TRIENJOY TEAM
519
499 ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNI2:05:59 M6(Home) 95 LLORET LA SELVA
520
474 MOYANO CARNERERO, JOSE ANTONIO2:06:09 M7(Home) 22 KOLLA KONGRÈS
521
435 GOMEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO2:06:11 M7(Home) 23 KOLLA CONGRES
522
645 DE MANRESA LOPEZ, GUSTAU2:06:18 M6(Home) 96 PICORNELL
523
652 ARNALDO MAROTO, FERRAN2:06:20 M4(Home) 124 CORRECATAGAFO
524
80 GONZALEZ CALLADO, MARISA2:06:28 F12(Dona) 31
525
348 MARIN TORRES, XISKU2:06:32 M6(Home) 97
526
166 GORRIZ RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN, VERONICA2:06:41 F12(Dona) 32
527
164 MARTINEZ CAMPS, NATALIA2:06:42 F12(Dona) 33
528
54 TEJEDOR ABAD, ALICIA2:06:56 F12(Dona) 34 COL.LECTIU ATLETES CARDEDEU
529
13 MADRID GARCIA, EVA2:07:10 F12(Dona) 35
530
541 AGUSTI RASCLOSA, VANESSA2:07:41 F11(Dona) 22
531
672 LUJAN ROSA, XAVIER2:07:42 M5(Home) 200 NUTRIFISIC
532
673 REJON LINARES, MANEL2:07:43 M6(Home) 98 NO E'T RENDEIXIS
533
677 JIMENEZ RACERO, JOSE2:08:19 M6(Home) 99
534
487 FERNANDEZ CARDENAS, JOAN ANDREU2:08:24 M6(Home) 100 CLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
535
615 FONTSECA CANALS, ISAAC2:08:45 M4(Home) 125
536
516 BORDAS ARNAU, ANGEL2:08:54 M7(Home) 24 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
537
543 DIAZ GOMEZ, JUAN ANDRES2:08:55 M7(Home) 25
538
363 PEREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO2:09:44 M7(Home) 26 LA MAR DE CORREDORS
539
147 PRADAS SERRA, MONICA2:09:48 F12(Dona) 36
540
216 ALBA OJEDA, ISIDRE2:10:03 M5(Home) 201 TRIATLÓ BLANES
541
520 PEÑA PITARCH, MIQUEL2:10:03 M6(Home) 101 C.A.A.D. ANDORRA
542
454 FIGUEREDO GONZALEZ, GABRIEL2:10:29 M4(Home) 126
543
209 GARCIA BONILLA, GAVINA2:10:31 F11(Dona) 23
544
255 HIDALGO NIETO, GINESA2:11:05 F14(Dona) 1 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
545
508 MARTIN RUIZ, ANTONIO2:11:12 M7(Home) 27 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
546
256 MORENO MORALES, VICTORIANO2:11:14 M7(Home) 28 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
547
162 RUSCALLEDA MORELL, NEUS2:11:20 F12(Dona) 37
548
598 FRESQUET MARION, JORGE2:11:21 M6(Home) 102 L'AIRE
549
584 RUIZ BRILLAS, ALEX2:11:43 M5(Home) 202 DEPORTISTAS EII
550
151 OTEGUI AGUERRE, MARIA DEL HUERTO2:11:44 F12(Dona) 38 CÓRRER LLORET
551
135 DABAZACH , SERGE2:11:46 M7(Home) 29 BOMPAS CORRENTS
552
68 CLAVERO SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT2:11:46 F14(Dona) 2 FONDISTES BLANES
553
510 BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONI2:11:48 M6(Home) 103 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
554
412 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, FERRAN2:11:55 M5(Home) 203
555
638 AROS OYARZUN, RODRIGO2:12:02 M5(Home) 204 VELOCIRAPTORS RUNNING CLUB
556
668 LLIBRE GRAUPERA, DAVID2:12:08 M5(Home) 205 TRI CBM
557
19 GUIRAO RAMIREZ, CRISTINA2:12:24 F12(Dona) 39
558
229 PAMIAS ORPINELL, ROSER2:12:53 F13(Dona) 7 CORRESOLIDARIS
559
53 GALVAN BLAZQUEZ, NURY2:12:54 F12(Dona) 40 CORRESOLIDARIS
560
62 JUNQUERAS POCORULL, CELIA2:12:56 F10(Dona) 6
561
446 VILLASCLARAS ROCA, FRANCISCO2:13:22 M6(Home) 104
562
630 HIERRO GONZALEZ, CARLOS2:13:27 M6(Home) 105
563
6 ALMAGRO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO2:13:52 M5(Home) 206 AMOQUE???
564
442 MARCOS IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS2:14:01 M6(Home) 106 PIRULO'S TEAM
565
489 LADERA CARVAJAL, LORENZO2:14:02 M6(Home) 107
566
491 FERNANDEZ GUISADO, JUAN JOSE2:14:04 M7(Home) 30
567
609 GARCIA SANCHON, CARLES2:14:05 M6(Home) 108 L'AIRE
568
75 RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ, GLORIA2:14:06 F13(Dona) 8 L'AIRE
569
76 MACIAS MORALES, JOAQUIM2:14:10 M6(Home) 109 L'AIRE
570
77 COLOMER RODRIGUEZ, CARME2:14:11 F13(Dona) 9 L'AIRE
571
56 TERUEL PUERTAS, EUGENIA2:14:41 F12(Dona) 41 CRACKONIANAS
572
236 MONFORT PASTOR, ALEJANDRO2:14:42 M5(Home) 207 CATRUN
573
238 CAPDEVILA MITJANS, MARIBEL2:14:48 F12(Dona) 42 CRACKONIANAS
574
241 ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN2:16:31 M6(Home) 110
575
27 FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO, JOSE ANTONIO2:18:51 M5(Home) 208 E3
576
482 MERCADER SOLA, JOAQUIM2:18:53 M6(Home) 111 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
577
484 POCH MARTI, PERE2:19:00 M6(Home) 112 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
578
155 CRUZ CORRAL, LOURDES2:19:31 F13(Dona) 10 PIRULO'S TEAM
579
655 FERRER GRANERO, AGUSTIN2:19:44 M6(Home) 113 ESPORTIU CLAROR
580
469 TEIXIDO PONT, FRANCESC2:19:49 M6(Home) 114 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
581
242 CEROLA BRUSET, MARINA2:20:24 F11(Dona) 24
582
330 TORRUBIA SANZ, CARME2:20:29 F12(Dona) 43 GIRUNNERES
583
58 SERRANO CEROLA, NOEMI2:20:31 F9(Dona) 1
584
182 MORAN PEREZ, JOSEP2:21:01 M7(Home) 31 FONDISTES BLANES
585
41 MARTIN PRIOR, SUSANA2:21:26 F12(Dona) 44 BEER RUNNERS LLORET
586
636 MORENO ANTOLINEZ, MANUEL2:21:38 M6(Home) 115
587
471 VILADOMS PALAU, FRANCESC XAVIER2:21:49 M6(Home) 116 L'AIRE - VELOCIRAPTORS
588
271 LORENTE SEGURA, LOLA2:21:56 F13(Dona) 11 VELOCIRAPTORS
589
646 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JAVIER2:27:09 M6(Home) 117 LOS CUÑAOS
590
527 MONTSERRAT JUAN, ORIOL2:32:25 M4(Home) 127 A.E. XTERRARUN
591
237 SELMA RAMIREZ, NURIA2:33:20 F14(Dona) 3 CEGUB
592
316 LUQUEZ NARANJO, AIDA GLADYS2:33:23 F14(Dona) 4 CRAKONIANAS
593
641 AGUILAR IZQUIERDO, EMILIO2:34:02 M7(Home) 32 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
594
79 CESAR PUIG, NURIA2:34:11 F12(Dona) 45
595
642 AGUILAR MOYA, PABLO2:34:45 M5(Home) 209 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
596
506 MOYA BAÑULS, ROSA2:34:57 F14(Dona) 5 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
597
350 ALMATO CUTRINA, MONTSERRAT2:42:09 F13(Dona) 12 CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
598
664 CANTILLO FONTANALS, MANUEL2:49:02 M5(Home) 210 C.A. LLORET LA SELVA