Classificació absoluta de la V CURSA 10km MAR I MURTRA (13 gener 2019)

Pos
Dorsal
Nom
Temps
Categ.
Pos Categ.
Club
1
1165 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIC0:35:16 M4(Home) 1 BRAVO TRAIL/MÚTUACAT
2
1186 CASADEVALL GAYA, MARC0:35:45 M4(Home) 2
3
1039 COSTA LLOBET, ALBERT0:36:23 M4(Home) 3 PRORUNNERS CALELLA
4
1157 PALOMER ROCA, EDUARD0:38:26 M4(Home) 4 TGCBINN
5
1001 GASCO OCHOA, JONATHAN0:38:31 M5(Home) 1 DEL LLIT AL SOFÀ PASSANT PER LA CUINA
6
1077 FERNANDEZ FARRO, ANIBAL0:38:33 M1(Home) 1 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
7
1179 GARCIA CUENCA, JOSE0:38:53 M4(Home) 5 CLUB AJOS XÀTIVA
8
1038 PICAMAN MORENO, ALFONSO XOFO0:39:00 M3(Home) 1 FONDISTES TOSSA
9
1116 PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR0:39:19 M5(Home) 2 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
10
1174 TORRENT PI, JORDI0:39:35 M4(Home) 6 CTM MALGRAT
11
1192 VENEGAS CRUZ, ISAAC0:39:40 M3(Home) 2 CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS
12
1148 MORE BESA, PEP0:39:46 M6(Home) 1 BTQI RUNNERS
13
1016 LAMA RODRIGUEZ, JACINTO0:39:51 M6(Home) 2
14
1126 OSCAR ESCUDERO, MAURICIO0:40:01 M5(Home) 3 CLUB ATLÈTIC JARDÍ
15
1149 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, TONI0:40:21 M5(Home) 4 CLUB ATLETIC JARDI PARRILLA
16
1096 OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVI0:40:32 M5(Home) 5
17
1208 CALDERON SEGURA , ANTONI 0:40:40 M4(Home) 7
18
1072 PANIAGUA PADILLA, DANIEL0:40:46 M3(Home) 3
19
1180 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, OSCAR0:41:00 M1(Home) 2 TRIATLÓ BLANES
20
1191 CARRERAS MARES, MARC0:41:10 M4(Home) 8 CLUB ATLETIC AMER HIPRA
21
1128 RAMIREZ BELMONTE, SAMUEL0:41:39 M5(Home) 6 BOLLITO TEAM
22
1162 MENDEZ GUILLEN, PEDRO0:41:55 M4(Home) 9
23
1081 TEVAR BERNAL, CARLES0:42:06 M5(Home) 7
24
1033 VERGES ALLENDE, MARTI0:42:23 M6(Home) 3 TRIATLÓ BLANES
25
1210 ANDREU BALAGUÉ, JOAN0:42:58 M5(Home) 8
26
1140 RAMOS LUQUE, OSCAR0:43:20 M5(Home) 9
27
1159 GALLERANI GALLERANI, LUCA0:43:34 M5(Home) 10 FONDISTES TOSSA
28
1014 MORENO SANCHEZ, ADRIAN0:43:37 M3(Home) 4
29
1199 RUSET BUCH, JAUME0:44:00 M4(Home) 10
30
1142 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO0:44:07 M6(Home) 4
31
1161 PADILLA M, JOSE ANTONIO0:44:12 M6(Home) 5
32
1158 PAREJO MACHO, JOAQUIN0:44:25 M7(Home) 1 CLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
33
1061 ALUM VALLS, ROGER0:45:08 M4(Home) 11
34
1146 TORRENT MARTI, XAVIER0:45:20 M4(Home) 12
35
1176 SALMORAL GONZALEZ, JOSEP0:45:25 M5(Home) 11 TRIATLÓ BLANES
36
1131 BARNES ZAMBRANO, IVAN0:45:28 M4(Home) 13
37
1068 DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, 0:45:28 M6(Home) 6 C.A. LLUÏSOS DE MATARÓ
38
1136 GRAU SANCHEZ, DAVID0:45:40 M4(Home) 14
39
1143 MACHADO PERNIA, CARMEN0:45:42 F12(Dona) 1 C.A. CANOVELLES
40
1163 VELASCO CEROLA, DANI0:46:07 M3(Home) 5
41
18 ALMAZAN CASAMAYOR, JAVIER0:46:20 M5(Home) 12
42
1153 BRUGUE FONTAS, MIA0:46:27 M4(Home) 15
43
1112 BARNES NOGUER, JORDI0:46:35 M4(Home) 16
44
1155 VALLS TORT, MIRIAM0:46:37 F12(Dona) 2
45
1132 ESCOBEDO COLOM, DAVID0:46:39 M5(Home) 13 XIPIRUNS.CAT
46
1209 GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LAURA0:46:45 F10(Dona) 1
47
105 SURINYACH CLAVERIA, JOEL0:46:57 M3(Home) 6
48
1160 CORDON MORAN, MAIKEL0:47:14 M3(Home) 7
49
1167 PASTELLS EXPOSITO, SERGI0:47:17 M4(Home) 17
50
1111 APARICIO GUIRAO, JORDI0:47:43 M5(Home) 14
51
1205 ALBERTI MENDEZ, GUILLEM0:47:47 M5(Home) 15
52
1025 RASCON HERNAN, CONCHA0:48:11 F12(Dona) 3
53
1010 HERGUIDO TOLEDO, GUADALUPE0:48:20 F11(Dona) 1
54
1110 ZELAYA VARELA, GERSON0:48:30 M4(Home) 18
55
1109 ESQUINAS CUENCA, DAVID0:48:32 M5(Home) 16
56
1118 MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ, VLADIMIR0:48:34 M6(Home) 7 CORREDORS.CAT
57
318 TORRES LOBATO, JOAN0:49:08 M6(Home) 8 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
58
1105 PARRILLA CARRION, JOSE GABRIEL0:49:27 M4(Home) 19
59
1129 SANTAREN VILLA, FELIP0:49:34 M4(Home) 20
60
1173 LUQUE PLANA, XAVI0:49:37 M5(Home) 17
61
1127 SOLER CLARAMUNT, FRANCESC XAPI0:49:46 M4(Home) 21
62
1123 NAMRI NAMRI, FOUZIA0:49:47 F11(Dona) 2
63
1083 CABOT SETO, FRANCESC0:49:54 M6(Home) 9 C.E. DIANA
64
1130 PELLICER CALVET, JORDI0:49:56 M4(Home) 22 NA FENT
65
1139 FERRER BOIX, SILVIA0:50:07 F12(Dona) 4
66
1206 BUIL LAFON, DAVID0:50:11 M6(Home) 10
67
1076 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, GERMAN0:50:27 M5(Home) 18 RUNNERS ESPANYOL
68
1030 FRANCINO GARCIA, MARINA0:51:02 F11(Dona) 3
69
1201 DIEZ CUESTA, XAVIER0:51:10 M4(Home) 23
70
1031 GRACIA MORENO, MIGUEL ERNESTO0:51:13 M4(Home) 24 PR1ME
71
1137 GALINDO MARTINEZ, ALVARO0:51:16 M5(Home) 19 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
72
1177 DE RAMON SENAR, LAURA0:51:18 F11(Dona) 4
73
1138 GUITERAS VILA, ROSER0:51:20 F11(Dona) 5
74
1029 MANJON CAMERO, LORENZO0:51:21 M4(Home) 25
75
1094 DAVALOS CONDORI, PEDRO0:51:23 M5(Home) 20
76
1093 MOREA DIAZ, EUGENIO0:51:26 M6(Home) 11 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
77
1124 ESCUDERO , ALEJANDRA0:51:45 F11(Dona) 6 CLUB ATLÈTIC JARDÍ
78
1125 SALA TULSA, JORDI0:51:50 M5(Home) 21 CLUB ATLÈTIC JARDÍ
79
1216 REGAS MONELL, PAU0:51:53 M4(Home) 26 C.E. TORDERA
80
1063 ALUM GELABERT, OVIDI0:51:54 M5(Home) 22
81
1074 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSEP0:51:55 M6(Home) 12
82
1057 TORRES GOMEZ, JUAN MANUEL0:52:31 M3(Home) 8
83
1088 FERNANDEZ ROIG, JOSE ANTONIO0:52:38 M7(Home) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
84
1134 MARESMA COLL, XAVIER0:52:40 M4(Home) 27
85
1006 COMINO MIRANDA, LAURA0:52:46 F11(Dona) 7 ESCUADRÓN RUNNER TAKA TAKA
86
1020 CARVAJAL POVEDANO, PEDRO0:53:26 M4(Home) 28 BEER RUNNERS
87
1097 GASCON PEREZ, CRISTIAN0:53:33 M4(Home) 29
88
1101 ALCARAZ GARCIA, CARLES0:53:38 M5(Home) 23
89
1098 MARRERO RUIZ, JUANJO0:53:41 M4(Home) 30
90
1141 RIBAS BOSCH, MARIA0:53:42 F10(Dona) 2
91
1080 PONS SANTAMARIA, MARIA JOSEP0:53:52 F12(Dona) 5 RUNNERS DE XIXINABO
92
1075 RUSCALLEDA MORELL, NEUS0:53:55 F12(Dona) 6
93
1172 OLMOS ANDRES, MARI CARMEN0:53:57 F11(Dona) 8
94
1102 FONRODONA TURON, MARTA0:54:01 F12(Dona) 7
95
1078 MARTINEZ MARTIN, EVA0:54:16 F11(Dona) 9
96
1079 ROMA MOLES, JORDI0:54:19 M4(Home) 31
97
1214 ELICICIS LORENZO, YOLANDA0:54:25 F12(Dona) 8
98
1107 MELET CANAL, JOSEP MARIA0:54:26 M6(Home) 13
99
1058 LOPEZ-TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ, M. CARMEN0:54:52 F12(Dona) 9 F.C. MARTINENC
100
1117 PIQUERA RANGEL, MANUEL0:55:01 M7(Home) 3 PENYA APA ANEM-HI
101
124 SALESA ISART, PERE0:55:18 M6(Home) 14 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
102
1046 TORRAS VIVET, PERE0:55:25 M6(Home) 15 PENYA RUNNERS ESPANYOL
103
1120 GARCIA BONILLA, GAVINA0:55:29 F11(Dona) 10
104
324 GOMEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO0:55:32 M7(Home) 4 KOLLA CONGRES
105
220 ALVAREZ DE PUIG-SAMPER, JORDI0:55:36 M7(Home) 5 RETRAINING
106
1011 CASSOLA NAVARRO, JOSEP0:55:38 M6(Home) 16 GRUP FONDISTES PINEDA DE MAR
107
1032 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, NOELIA0:56:02 F11(Dona) 11 PR1ME
108
288 CASTELLS PRATDEPADUA, EVA0:56:13 F13(Dona) 1
109
1119 GONZALEZ MARTIN, ANIOL0:56:18 M1(Home) 3 TALAIXA TEAM
110
1071 MILAN FERNANDEZ, PAOLA0:56:20 F11(Dona) 12 CEM TORDERA
111
1122 TATO VALCARCEL, OSCAR0:56:23 M4(Home) 32 TALAIXA TEAM
112
1042 WEIBLEDER , SUSANNE0:56:25 F11(Dona) 13 PRORUNNERS CALELLA
113
1055 LLUCH GUIRADO, SERGIO0:56:27 M4(Home) 33
114
1013 VALLS TORRES, DAVID0:56:29 M3(Home) 9
115
1204 PEREZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL0:56:37 M5(Home) 24
116
1185 FERNANDEZ GUERRA, ANA BELEN0:56:53 F11(Dona) 14
117
1100 VILALTA GRAU, MERCE0:56:58 F12(Dona) 10 C.A. CANOVELLES
118
1108 RAMOS GUTIERREZ, CARLES0:56:58 M5(Home) 25
119
295 RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO, MAR0:57:09 F12(Dona) 11 YOUR SPORT CHALLENGE
120
1215 GARCIA PERELLO, RODRIGO0:57:14 M5(Home) 26
121
1202 ROUSE COCA, SAMUEL0:57:29 M1(Home) 4
122
1021 RODRIGUEZ WHEELER, DANIEL0:57:31 M4(Home) 34
123
1103 LARRUBIA DURAN, YOLANDA0:57:37 F11(Dona) 15 QRTTEAM- SKODA
124
1049 BERGES BIDASOA, MARTA0:57:40 F12(Dona) 12
125
1028 AGUNDEZ BORREGA, SONIA0:57:45 F12(Dona) 13
126
1113 ENRICH CASTRO, NATALIA0:57:45 F11(Dona) 16
127
1152 ALBARRACIN TORRIJO, JORDI0:57:55 M5(Home) 27 ESPARTANONARNIANOS
128
1171 ALBARRACIN PUIG, JORDI0:57:57 M1(Home) 5
129
1099 CENDRAS BALLESTEROS, LUCY0:58:09 F12(Dona) 14
130
1145 GONZALEZ VIÑAS, NATALIA0:58:25 F11(Dona) 17 PIRINAT
131
1073 BELENGUER SAURA, BLANCA0:58:48 F12(Dona) 15
132
1144 DOMENE LOPEZ, LUCIA0:58:53 F10(Dona) 3
133
1175 VELASCO MUÑOZ, SILVIA0:58:59 F11(Dona) 18
134
1203 ROUSE VALLS, BENET0:59:23 M7(Home) 6
135
369 TORRENT MARTI, SILVIA0:59:34 F10(Dona) 4
136
1065 PEREZ ARJONA, JUANMANUEL0:59:58 M4(Home) 35 BEER RUNERS
137
1034 BASART PUIG, MARTA1:00:03 F13(Dona) 2 C.E. DIANA
138
1121 SOLDEVILA VILASIS, LLUIS1:00:35 M5(Home) 28 CAN GUITART FOREVER
139
1187 JONES , ELIZABETH ANNE1:00:35 F11(Dona) 19
140
1059 VENDRELL MANSILLA, MIRIAM1:00:52 F10(Dona) 5
141
1135 BANTI CASTAÑER, JOAN1:01:11 M7(Home) 7 CLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
142
1043 CEPEDA VALDEZ, FERNANDO1:01:15 M7(Home) 8
143
1037 SANCHEZ DE LAVERA, SUSANA1:01:20 F12(Dona) 16 DARK RUNNER
144
1095 FERREIRO LEGIDE, CANDIDO1:01:32 M5(Home) 29 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
145
1012 FERRER CANTAL, ISIDRE1:01:43 M7(Home) 9 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
146
272 BRAVO FUENTES, LUISA1:02:45 F13(Dona) 3 F.C. MARTINENC (CEM GUINARDÓ)
147
1183 BARRIOBERO ZALABARDO, EDUARDO1:02:48 M6(Home) 17
148
1198 GUARDIA GARRIDO, MERCEDES1:03:32 F13(Dona) 4
149
1197 GUARDIA GARRIDO, ANGELS1:03:35 F14(Dona) 1
150
1045 BORDALLO HATERO, DAYANA1:04:05 F11(Dona) 20
151
1044 CARBO GARCIA, MERITXELL1:04:07 F11(Dona) 21
152
261 REBOLLAR MARMOL, JOAQUIMA1:04:14 F14(Dona) 2 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
153
1181 RINS SANZ, MAR1:04:18 F12(Dona) 17
154
1212 GARAU , DAVIDE1:04:18 M4(Home) 36
155
1084 VILA GENIS, MARIA1:04:38 F13(Dona) 5 C.E. DIANA
156
1040 UBEDA MASCARELL, MANEL1:04:57 M6(Home) 18
157
1041 ZODLOVA , SILVIA1:05:00 F12(Dona) 18
158
1169 SILVA RODRIGUEZ, ELENA1:05:09 F12(Dona) 19
159
1170 SILVA RODRIGUEZ, KIKE1:05:11 M5(Home) 30
160
1035 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARME1:05:48 F12(Dona) 20 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
161
1036 ALIVA NONELL, SONIA1:05:50 F11(Dona) 22 CLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
162
1086 GORDO CABRERA, PEDRO1:05:58 M7(Home) 10 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
163
1007 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER1:06:04 M5(Home) 31 ESCUADRÓN RUNNER TAKA TAKA
164
1200 REYNALDOS MAS, JORDI1:06:23 M7(Home) 11
165
1087 ESPIGULE ESPUÑA, FRANCESC1:06:28 M7(Home) 12 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
166
1089 LLOVERAS PUJADAS, SEBASTIA1:06:32 M7(Home) 13 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
167
1047 MORENO MORENO, VANESA1:06:35 F11(Dona) 23
168
1211 CARVAJAL GOMEZ, JOAQUIN1:08:33 M7(Home) 14
169
1213 ROY VICENTE, HELENA1:08:46 F12(Dona) 21
170
1133 HERNANDEZ CUBAS, ZAIDA1:09:16 F11(Dona) 24
171
118 ALMATO CUTRINA, MONTSERRAT1:14:02 F13(Dona) 6 CENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI
172
1050 MEDINA BRAVO, NURI1:14:57 F12(Dona) 22
173
1178 MARCO PASAMAR, VICTORIA1:15:55 F12(Dona) 23
174
1154 RAMIREZ ALATRISTA, VANESSA1:16:13 F11(Dona) 25
175
1106 FIGUERAS ADELL, ANTONI1:18:00 M6(Home) 19
176
1018 PORRAS PEDRAZAS, ISIDRE1:18:42 M7(Home) 15 COLLA MAIMAKANSU
177
1085 VELACO RODRIGUEZ, ANNA1:19:33 F14(Dona) 3 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
178
1196 OLÀRIA SERRA, MARK1:21:39 M4(Home) 37
179
1195 GALLART PORTAS, MONTSE1:21:44 F12(Dona) 24
180
1193 PORTAS RIBAS, MONTSERRAT1:21:51 F14(Dona) 4
181
1064 VALLS JUBANY, CRISTINA1:21:53 F12(Dona) 25
182
1062 ALUM VALLS, LAIA1:21:55 F10(Dona) 6
183
1194 RAMOS GALLART, ALEXIA1:21:57 F8(Dona) 1
184
1092 SERRANO RUIZ, CARME1:22:42 F14(Dona) 5 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
185
1090 GUELL , MAITE1:22:49 F14(Dona) 6 CLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
186
1150 TORNES TORNES, MARTA1:30:46 F11(Dona) 26 CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
187
1023 CASTELAR DELGADO, SARA1:31:15 F11(Dona) 27 BEER RUNNER PINEDA
188
1022 CASTELAR DELGADO, ESPERANZA1:31:17 F11(Dona) 28 BEER RUNNER PINEDA
189
1026 RAMOS GONZALEZ, ANNA1:31:18 F11(Dona) 29 BEER WALKERS PINEDA
190
1207 PASCUAL MUÑOZ, CLARA1:32:56 F11(Dona) 30
191
1066 GALLARDO LINARES, NOELIA1:33:03 F11(Dona) 31
192
1067 RIERA CARRERAS, FRANCESC1:33:06 M5(Home) 32
193
1217 CAMACHO , CARMEN1:33:26 F14(Dona) 7
194
1184 CASANELLAS CHUECOA, CARMEN1:33:37 F14(Dona) 8
195
1182 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO1:33:39 M7(Home) 16
196
1168 ANAYA BLAZQUEZ, LOURDES1:36:09 F12(Dona) 26
197
1156 MARTIN GONZALEZ, EVA1:36:12 F12(Dona) 27
198
1188 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ISABEL1:37:14 F13(Dona) 7
199
1189 GARCIA MONTES, PELAYO1:37:17 M6(Home) 20
200
1051 SANTAREN GOMEZ, ENCARNA1:42:55 F13(Dona) 8
201
1054 SILLERO MEDINA BRAVO, FELI1:42:56 F13(Dona) 9
202
1104 COSLADO PANDO, FRANCISCA1:47:27 F14(Dona) 9
203
1009 ECHENIQUE GORDILLO, RENEE1:47:31 F14(Dona) 10